Sat AM Dash 4km 2019-2020 Season

Saturday, January 11, 2020 07:39 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 20
Completed races: 13
Racers: 104
Updated: Saturday, January 11, 2020 14:04 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Michael LIDDLE / David BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 17:59.7 -
2 Luke DOOLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 18:04.5 +0:04.8
3 Coran LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 18:05.6 +0:05.9
4 Brettt MCDONALD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 18:52.5 +0:52.8
5 Francis NOLAN / Peter TOMCZAK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 18:53.6 +0:53.9
6 Jane LIDDLE / Michael LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 18:54.6 +0:54.9
7 David BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 19:31.9 +1:32.2
8 Nathan JAMIESON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 19:39.6 +1:39.9
9 Michael LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 19:44.1 +1:44.4
10 Gary CLARKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 19:44.3 +1:44.6
11 Hugh TRIVETT / Mark SEDGWICK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 19:47.6 +1:47.9
12 Anthony CLARKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 19:53.3 +1:53.6
13 Nicky TAYLOR / Mark SEDGWICK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:54.5 +1:54.8
14 Chris WATSON / Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:55.0 +1:55.3
15 Luke WALKEMEYER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 19:59.4 +1:59.7
16 Peter TOMCZAK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 20:00.8 +2:01.1
17 Terry BROOKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:01.5 +2:01.8
18 Matthew JONES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 20:02.7 +2:03.0
19 Francis NOLAN / Hugh TRIVETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:07.1 +2:07.4
20 Trevor LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 20:07.9 +2:08.2
21 Kristian MALIPHANT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:12.3 +2:12.6
22 Daniel CLAUSEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 20:14.1 +2:14.4
23 Jane LIDDLE / Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 20:18.3 +2:18.6
24 Lawrence GREED / Alan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:18.4 +2:18.7
25 Warren SOUTHWELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 20:23.2 +2:23.5
26 Peter GIGENGACK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 20:34.1 +2:34.4
27 Chris WATSON / Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:35.0 +2:35.3
28 Sharon COBLEY/ Terry BOLLAND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:37.7 +2:38.0
29 Michael LALOLI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:41.9 +2:42.2
30 Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 20:45.6 +2:45.9
31 Bruce MCWHIRTER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 20:49.7 +2:50.0
32 Warren SOUTHWELL / Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:55.8 +2:56.1
33 Steve STASIUK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 20:58.2 +2:58.5
34 Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 20:58.5 +2:58.8
35 Chris WATSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 21:07.8 +3:08.1
36 Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 21:12.7 +3:13.0
37 Fifi TAN / Pat TULLOCK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:13.0 +3:13.3
38 Simon O'SULLIVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 21:14.9 +3:15.2
39 Mark SEDGEWICK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:38.2 +3:38.5
40 Gianluca COTTINO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:41.5 +3:41.8
41 Thomas ROGAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:49.5 +3:49.8
42 Ray SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:51.6 +3:51.9
43 Francis NOLAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:51.7 +3:52.0
44 Terry BOLLAND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 21:51.9 +3:52.2
45 Julie MCDONALD / Brett MCDONALD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:52.2 +3:52.5
46 Paul MCLAREN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 22:02.3 +4:02.6
47 Jayden OBRIEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 22:10.7 +4:11.0
48 Wendy BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 22:13.0 +4:13.3
49 Geraint MADDISON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 22:14.2 +4:14.5
50 John BREED
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 22:17.1 +4:17.4
51 Baillie LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:19.6 +4:19.9
52 Rob JARRETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:21.8 +4:22.1
53 Nicky TAYLOR / Beau LEWIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:24.1 +4:24.4
54 Joe DOWSE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:29.2 +4:29.5
55 Doug HODSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 22:32.8 +4:33.1
56 Chris HOLLIER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 22:34.9 +4:35.2
57 Robin JACOB
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 22:41.8 +4:42.1
58 Sharon COBLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 23:03.5 +5:03.8
59 Mitch PEARCE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 23:12.3 +5:12.6
60 Kris SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 23:15.7 +5:16.0
61 Chris WATSON / Rob JARRETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:20.2 +5:20.5
62 Jane LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:32.0 +5:32.3
63 Ross BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 23:59.9 +6:00.2
64 Angela TRIVETT / Hugh TRIVETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:00.5 +6:00.8
65 Steve COFFEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:02.5 +6:02.8
66 Laurent PALMERO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:02.9 +6:03.2
67 Dallas ROGERS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 24:13.1 +6:13.4
68 Colin GREEDY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 24:13.7 +6:14.0
69 Kate MARTIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 24:18.4 +6:18.7
70 Colin CHAMBERLAIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:20.5 +6:20.8
71 David STEPHENS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 24:24.9 +6:25.2
72 Kate MACRAE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 24:35.4 +6:35.7
73 Baillie LIDDLE / Michael LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:35.8 +6:36.1
74 Mike HOLDER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 24:57.5 +6:57.8
75 Scott LACKLISON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:05.2 +7:05.5
76 Tim EDWARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 25:06.4 +7:06.7
77 Anne HARRIS / Terry BROOKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:08.6 +7:08.9
78 Tom CANAVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 25:25.9 +7:26.2
79 John BREED / John BREED
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:29.4 +7:29.7
80 Anne WARGER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 25:37.9 +7:38.2
81 Steph BEDDEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 26:04.6 +8:04.9
82 Dan SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:05.6 +8:05.9
83 Mat SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:06.7 +8:07.0
84 Isabel COMBE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 26:06.8 +8:07.1
85 Kevin RUSSELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 26:07.3 +8:07.6
86 Fifi TAN / Jason GARDNER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:28.9 +8:29.2
87 Manny CARABOTT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:33.0 +8:33.3
88 Maya ELSTON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:33.5 +8:33.8
89 Marie ANDERSSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:34.9 +8:35.2
90 Des COBBLEDICK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 26:46.7 +8:47.0
91 Steve ANGEL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 27:01.1 +9:01.4
92 Anne HARRIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:04.2 +9:04.5
93 Sharna FARQUHAR
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:12.1 +9:12.4
94 Helen BREED
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 27:12.3 +9:12.6
95 Jane DOOLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 27:55.8 +9:56.1
96 Bryony MCRUDDEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:04.2 +10:04.5
97 Patrick IRWIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:15.1 +10:15.4
98 Anthony SNOOKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:16.1 +10:16.4
99 Ray (SNR) SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 28:43.4 +10:43.7
100 Margie JEFFERY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:55.1 +11:55.4
101 Jenni Bateman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:07.1 +13:07.4
102 Patrick Tulluck
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:09.4 +13:09.7
103 Julie MCDONALD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 32:38.7 +14:39.0
104 Tomas TERRA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 36:26.0 +18:26.3