Sat AM Dash - 28th December 2019

Saturday, December 28, 2019 07:38 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Friday, January 10, 2020 17:28 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Gary CLARKEM 19:44.3--100%23.61%23.12%
2-Anthony CLARKEM 19:53.3+0:09.0+0.76%99.25%23.03%22.53%
3-Luke DOOLEYM 21:18.2+1:33.9+7.93%92.65%17.55%17.02%
4-Peter TOMCZAKM 21:35.6+1:51.3+9.40%91.41%16.43%15.89%
5-Mark SEDGEWICKM 21:38.2+1:53.9+9.62%91.23%16.26%15.72%
6-Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITHF/M 21:44.2+1:59.9+10.12%90.81%15.87%15.33%
7-Thomas ROGANM 21:49.5+2:05.2+10.57%90.44%15.53%14.99%
8-Trevor LONGWOODM 21:50.6+2:06.3+10.66%90.36%15.46%14.92%
9-Warren SOUTHWELLM 21:59.4+2:15.1+11.41%89.76%14.89%14.35%
10-Matthew JONESM 22:49.4+3:05.1+15.63%86.48%11.67%11.10%
11-Chris WATSONM 23:02.4+3:18.1+16.73%85.67%10.83%10.26%
12-Steve STASIUKM 23:04.2+3:19.9+16.88%85.56%10.71%10.14%
13-Simon O'SULLIVANM 24:32.3+4:48.0+24.32%80.44%5.03%4.42%
14-Nathan JAMIESONM 25:09.2+5:24.9+27.43%78.47%2.65%2.03%
15-Doug HODSONM 25:13.1+5:28.8+27.76%78.27%2.40%1.77%
16-Luke WALKEMEYERM 25:13.5+5:29.2+27.80%78.25%2.37%1.75%
17-Peter LIDDLEM 25:21.8+5:37.5+28.50%77.82%1.84%1.21%
18-Jane LIDDLEF 25:28.7+5:44.4+29.08%77.47%1.39%0.76%
19-Wendy BURDETTF 25:38.4+5:54.1+29.90%76.98%0.77%0.13%
20-John BREEDM 25:39.2+5:54.9+29.97%76.94%0.72%0.08%
21-Anne WARGERF 25:41.6+5:57.3+30.17%76.82%0.56%-0.08%
22-Geraint MADDISONM 25:47.7+6:03.4+30.68%76.52%0.17%-0.47%
23-Ross BURDETTM 25:51.8+6:07.5+31.03%76.32%-0.10%-0.74%
24-Peter GIGENGACKM 26:01.0+6:16.7+31.81%75.87%-0.69%-1.34%
25-Fifi TAN / Jason GARDNERF/M 26:28.9+6:44.6+34.16%74.54%-2.49%-3.15%
26-Manny CARABOTTM 26:33.0+6:48.7+34.51%74.34%-2.75%-3.41%
27-Maya ELSTONF 26:33.5+6:49.2+34.55%74.32%-2.79%-3.45%
28-Marie ANDERSSONM 26:34.9+6:50.6+34.67%74.26%-2.88%-3.54%
29-Dallas ROGERSM 26:45.7+7:01.4+35.58%73.76%-3.57%-4.24%
30-Steve ANGELM 27:01.1+7:16.8+36.88%73.06%-4.57%-5.24%
31-Kate MARTINF 27:08.2+7:23.9+37.48%72.74%-5.03%-5.70%
32-Helen BREEDF 27:17.4+7:33.1+38.26%72.33%-5.62%-6.30%
33-Tim EDWARDSM 28:03.8+8:19.5+42.18%70.33%-8.61%-9.31%
34-Kris SMITHM 28:35.3+8:51.0+44.84%69.04%-10.64%-11.35%
35-Des COBBLEDICKM 29:36.5+9:52.2+50.00%66.66%-14.59%-15.33%
36-Jenni Bateman 31:07.1+11:22.8+57.65%63.43%-20.44%-21.21%
37-Patrick Tulluck 31:09.4+11:25.1+57.85%63.35%-20.58%-21.36%
38-Sharon COBLEYF 33:58.2+14:13.9+72.10%58.11%-31.47%-32.32%
39-Ray (SNR) SMITHM 34:04.6+14:20.3+72.64%57.92%-31.89%-32.73%
40-Josh RICHARDSM 36:26.4+16:42.1+84.62%54.17%-41.03%-41.94%