Find racer profiles

Move or zoom the map and then tap Refresh button to narrow down the racers on the list.
Search racers by
Date range start
Date range end
Sport
































































Start type
Features





























Tap button to showShowing up to 200 most recently updated racer profiles based on the search filters.
 
Photo Racer name Updated Hometown Sports
Lorrie Baildham Lorrie Baildham
MIVA
Apr 25
2019
Nanaimo, BC
Canada
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - road
Triathlon
Hudson White Hudson White
WSCL Dragons
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - BMX
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Matt Fields Matt Fields
Apr 25
2019
Aberdeen, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Ben Di Qual Ben Di Qual
Taco Time NW - Taco Time
Apr 25
2019
Woodinville, WA
United States
Cycling
Cycling - road
Lori Mehl Brazel Lori Mehl Brazel
Apr 25
2019
Tukwila, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Kirk Canfield Kirk Canfield
Apr 25
2019
Snohomish, WA
United States
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - fat bike
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Cycling - track
Running - trail
Trekking
Katherine Meyer Katherine Meyer
Tiger Kitty Racing
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Shawn Peerson Shawn Peerson
Unavita Racing - Woodinville Bike
Apr 25
2019
Woodinville, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Vesa Suomalainen Vesa Suomalainen
Team Webscorer
Apr 25
2019
Woodinville, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Skiing - cross-country
Heather Fourie Heather Fourie
Spokeswomen Racing
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Alden Kroll Alden Kroll
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - track
Running
Steve Ellis Steve Ellis
Avanti - Egencia
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Inline skating
Eric Evanson Eric Evanson
Kirkland Bicycle - Kirkland Bicycle
Apr 25
2019
Bellevue, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Casey LaFran Casey LaFran
Rolla Cycling - Rolla Cycling
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn enduro
Cycling - road
Running
Running - cross-country
Running - obstacle course
Running - road
Running - stairs
Running - trail
Snowboarding
Snowshoeing
Swimming - open water
Triathlon
Nicholas Kirkpatrick Nicholas Kirkpatrick
Apr 25
2019
Monroe, WA
United States
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
John Herzog John Herzog
#awesome, yo!
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Nathan Sabol Nathan Sabol
Rad Racing NW
Apr 25
2019
Edmonds, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Patrick McCabe Patrick McCabe
Grit City Health - Grit City Health
Apr 25
2019
Tacoma, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Yuri Rabena Yuri Rabena
GT Coalition - GT Bicycles
Apr 25
2019
Toppenish, WA
United States
Cycling
Cycling - BMX
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn downhill
Cycling - mtn enduro
Gary Kawamura Gary Kawamura
None - Yes Please
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Ryan Stucky Ryan Stucky
Nemesis Racing
Apr 25
2019
Bonney Lake, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Tricia Fleischer Tricia Fleischer
Monument Wheelworks
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Dayne Kinder Dayne Kinder
Apr 25
2019
Renton, WA
United States
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Running
Mykenna Ikehara Mykenna Ikehara
Apr 25
2019
Mililani, HI
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Loren Hanson Loren Hanson
Wolf Pack
Apr 25
2019
Sammamish, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Skiing - cross-country
Richard Bankhead Richard Bankhead
Cycle Therapy Racing
Apr 25
2019
Auburn, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson
The Giraffeters
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Chris Rodde Chris Rodde
Taco Time
Apr 25
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Camden Weiss Camden Weiss
Apr 25
2019
Springville, NY
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn downhill
Skiing - downhill
Mark Smith Mark Smith
Guernsey Velo Club
Apr 25
2019

Guernsey
Cycling
Steven Palmer Steven Palmer
Guernsey Triathlon Club
Apr 25
2019

Guernsey
Aquabike - swim and bike
Aquathlon - swim and run
Cycling
Cycling - road
Cycling - track
Duathlon - bike and run
Paddling - SUP
Running
Running - road
Running - trail
Snowboarding
Swimming - open water
Swimming - pool
Triathlon
Chris Morris Chris Morris
Apr 25
2019

Guernsey
Cycling - road
Ruben Hernandez Ruben Hernandez
Molly's Bicycle Shop
Apr 25
2019
Chester, VA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn enduro
Paul Conto Paul Conto
Apr 25
2019
Chesapeake, VA
United States
Cycling - mtn downhill
Cycling - mtn enduro
Michael Carpenter Michael Carpenter
Apr 25
2019
Harrisonburg, VA
United States
Adventure racing
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn downhill
Cycling - mtn enduro
Cycling - road
Running
Running - cross-country
Running - trail
Skiing - cross-country
Skiing - downhill
Hayes Hegemier Hayes Hegemier
Western Albemarle Highschool - Your Race Base
Apr 25
2019
Charlottesville, VA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn enduro
Alex Bernard Alex Bernard
Apr 25
2019
Germantown, MD
United States
Cycling - mtn enduro
Edgar Guevara Edgar Guevara
Olimpus
Apr 25
2019
Bogotá
Colombia
Running
Sean Middleton Sean Middleton
Bear Development Team
Apr 25
2019
Larkspur, CA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Gregory Rushton Gregory Rushton
Apr 25
2019
Barrie, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn downhill
Cycling - mtn enduro
Duathlon - bike and run
Duathlon - run and shoot
Running
Running - cross-country
Skiing - downhill
Swimming - open water
Swimming - pool
Tamlyn Böhm Tamlyn Böhm
Kelowna Paddle Centre
Apr 25
2019
Kelowna, BC
Canada
Paddling
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - paddleboard
Paddling - SUP
Paddling - surfski
John Hilton John Hilton
Ascot Kayak Club
Apr 25
2019
Perth
Australia
Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - surfski
Sailing
David Van Schie David Van Schie
Apr 25
2019
Barrie, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Sadie Bedford Sadie Bedford
Southampton SUP Club
Apr 25
2019
Whiteley
United Kingdom
Paddling - SUP
Running - cross-country
Swimming - open water
Damien Searle Damien Searle
Apr 25
2019
North Avoca
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Hans Petter Schevik Hans Petter Schevik
SenIL
Apr 25
2019
Roa
Norway
Running
Running - cross-country
Running - hill
Running - obstacle course
Running - road
Running - track
Running - trail
Stephen Coward Stephen Coward
Canning River
Apr 25
2019
Perth
Australia
Paddling - canoe
Andrew Tee Andrew Tee
Oxford SUP Club
Apr 25
2019
Oxford
United Kingdom
Paddling - SUP
Matthew Bell Matthew Bell
Coastal Track and Trail Runners
Apr 25
2019
Port Macquarie
Australia
Adventure racing
Orienteering
Running
Running - cross-country
Running - obstacle course
Running - road
Running - stairs
Running - track
Running - trail
Mathew Williams Mathew Williams
Coastal track and trail runners
Apr 25
2019
PORT MACQUARIE
Australia
Running - cross-country
Running - track
Running - trail
Rune Mesel Rune Mesel
Kristiansand Triathlon
Apr 25
2019
Kristiansand
Norway
Triathlon
Rory Bratrud Rory Bratrud
Strathcona Nordics
Apr 25
2019
Comox, BC
Canada
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Skiing - cross-country
Charmaine Starling Charmaine Starling
Ascot
Apr 25
2019
Ascot
Australia
Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - kayak
Ramón Torres Ramón Torres
Yankees MTB
Apr 25
2019
Santiago De Los Caballeros
Dominican Republic
Cycling
Alfred Leschhorn Alfred Leschhorn
TRICICLO
Apr 25
2019
Santo Domingo
Dominican Republic
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Kelvin Castillo Kelvin Castillo
Apr 25
2019
Santo Domingo
Dominican Republic
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Lee Drapela Lee Drapela
Apr 25
2019
El Campo, TX
United States
Running
Eric Oglesby Eric Oglesby
Apr 25
2019
Knoxville, TN
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Bruce Martin Bruce Martin
Cedar Bluff Cycles - Cedar Bluff Cycles
Apr 25
2019
Knoxville, TN
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Myles Cullen Myles Cullen
SOMCC - Spoke O’Motion
Apr 25
2019
East Gwillimbury, ON
Canada
Cycling - fat bike
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Kelly Cullen Kelly Cullen
SOMCC - Spoke O'Motion
Apr 25
2019
East Gwillimbury, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Ryder Cullen Ryder Cullen
SOMCC - Spoke O'Motion
Apr 25
2019
East Gwillimbury, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Nelson Papel Nelson Papel
Apr 25
2019
Bradford West Gwillimbury, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Seamus Cullen Seamus Cullen
SOMCC - Spoke O'Motion
Apr 25
2019
East Gwillimbury, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Daniel Hope Daniel Hope
Spoke O'Motion
Apr 25
2019
East Gwillimbury, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Yves Patenaude Yves Patenaude
Spoke o Motion Cycling club
Apr 25
2019
Georgina, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Tyler Patenaude Tyler Patenaude
Spoke O motion Cycling Club
Apr 25
2019
Georgina, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Andrew Watson Andrew Watson
Awi Racing
Apr 25
2019
Barrie, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Aaron Wright Aaron Wright
Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
Apr 25
2019
East Gwillimbury, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Tessa Brinklow Tessa Brinklow
Apr 25
2019
Newmarket, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Steven Moe Steven Moe
Nemesis
Apr 25
2019
Kingston, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Michael Bayley Michael Bayley
Tony's Power Tool Racing
Apr 25
2019
Barrie, ON
Canada
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn enduro
David Barclay David Barclay
Apr 25
2019
Havelock North
New Zealand
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - gravel
Duathlon - bike and run
Running
Running - cross-country
Triathlon
Rick Andersen Rick Andersen
Bike Depot Cycling Club
Apr 24
2019
Pickering, ON
Canada
Cycling - fat bike
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Don Gilroy Don Gilroy
Lantern Rouge
Apr 24
2019
Toronto, ON
Canada
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - fat bike
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Paddling - kayak
Skiing - cross-country
Kevin Gibson Kevin Gibson
Waterloo Cycling Club - Faction-Smile Tiger C.R. p/b WCC
Apr 24
2019
Kitchener, ON
Canada
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - fat bike
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Jennifer Bennett Jennifer Bennett
Turkey Point Mountain Bike Club ~ L.O.ST
Apr 24
2019
Simcoe, ON
Canada
Cycling - fat bike
Andy McKean Andy McKean
Lapdogs
Apr 24
2019
Toronto, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Mykal Petersen Mykal Petersen
Howey Bros
Apr 24
2019
Temiskaming Shores, ON
Canada
Cycling - fat bike
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Ryan Rish Ryan Rish
dadbod.com
Apr 24
2019
Buffalo, NY
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Cycling - track
Ramón BLANCO SAINZ-ROZAS Ramón BLANCO SAINZ-ROZAS
BIC SUP SPAIN
Apr 24
2019
Santoña
Spain
Paddling - SUP
Darcy Anderson Darcy Anderson
Spokomotion
Apr 24
2019
Holland landing, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Sayuri Raley Sayuri Raley
Apr 24
2019
Olympia, WA
United States
Running
Running - obstacle course
Running - trail
Sarah Hansen Sarah Hansen
Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team
Apr 24
2019
Tacoma, WA
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Orienteering
Nicholas Knight Nicholas Knight
Arrowsmith Cycling Club - Arrowsmith Bikes
Apr 24
2019
Qualicum Beach, BC
Canada
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn enduro
Bill McMillan Bill McMillan
Apr 24
2019
Nanaimo, BC
Canada
Adventure racing
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Emmy Lan Emmy Lan
Trail Bicycles, Gravity MTB development
Apr 24
2019
Comox, BC
Canada
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn downhill
Cycling - mtn enduro
Cycling - road
Dan Hull Dan Hull
ROAV - Healthy Habits/Shock Doc
Apr 24
2019
Port Alberni, BC
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Chad Grice Chad Grice
Apr 24
2019
Victoria, BC
Canada
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - road
Cycling - track
Daryl Chase Daryl Chase
Healthy Habits/shockdoc.ca - shockdoc.ca/Healthy Habits
Apr 24
2019
Port Alberni, BC
Canada
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn downhill
Cycling - mtn enduro
Cycling - road
Darren Combs Darren Combs
Apr 24
2019
Cowichan Bay, BC
Canada
Adventure racing
Cycling
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Duathlon - bike and run
Paddling - kayak
Running
Running - cross-country
Running - road
Running - trail
Triathlon
Brandon Wright Brandon Wright
SOMCC - Spoke O'Motion
Apr 24
2019
East Gwillimbury, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Kai Gimre Kai Gimre
Kristiansand Trihatlon
Apr 24
2019
Søgne
Norway
Running
Running - cross-country
Running - road
Running - trail
Triathlon
Conor Fitzpatrick Conor Fitzpatrick
Apr 24
2019
Celbridge
Ireland
Running
Lee Zavarise Lee Zavarise
MIVA
Apr 24
2019
Nanaimo, BC
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Barney Riggs Barney Riggs
RHKYC
Apr 24
2019
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Paddling
Paddling - surfski
Michael Stansfield Michael Stansfield
VRC
Apr 24
2019
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Paddling - outrigger
Paul Collins Paul Collins
Lamma OCC
Apr 24
2019
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Paddling
Paddling - outrigger
curtis leblanc curtis leblanc
Oak Bay Bikes
Apr 24
2019
Victoria, BC
Canada
Cycling - mtn enduro
ANDREW FUGLSANG ANDREW FUGLSANG
Derwent Canoe Club
Apr 24
2019
Hobart
Australia
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Paddling - surfski
Traci Dostalek Traci Dostalek
SPSC
Apr 24
2019
North Sydney
Australia
Paddling - SUP
Andy Heartcliffe Andy Heartcliffe
Perth Paddlers
Apr 24
2019
Carramar
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Jason Daborn Jason Daborn
LOCC
Apr 24
2019
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - surfski
Mike George Mike George
Apr 24
2019
Surrey, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Doug Thomas Doug Thomas
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - paddleboard
Paddling - SUP
Greg Kabatoff Greg Kabatoff
Apr 24
2019
Deep Cove, North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Dorian Harries Dorian Harries
Apr 24
2019
Deep Cove, BC
Canada
Paddling - paddleboard
Laris Grikis Laris Grikis
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Rowing
Maxime Le Tallec Maxime Le Tallec
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - surfski
Chris Spotzl Chris Spotzl
KYC
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Tyson Lehmann Tyson Lehmann
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - surfski
Jason Bennett Jason Bennett
Blackfish Paddles
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Shauna Magowan Shauna Magowan
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Imre Mihalik Imre Mihalik
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Lee Kennett Lee Kennett
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Cycling - road
Paddling - kayak
Running - cross-country
Running - road
Running - track
Snowboarding
Bruce McTaggart Bruce McTaggart
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling
Paddling - kayak
Matthew Abbott Matthew Abbott
Starboard SUP/Trident Sports
Apr 24
2019
Maple Ridge, BC
Canada
Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - SUP
Jay Inouye Jay Inouye
Super Pandissimo
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - SUP
Paddling - surfski
Ketevan Natsvlichvili Ketevan Natsvlichvili
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Sean Gibson Sean Gibson
Locarno
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - kayak
Rowing
Sailing
Skiing - cross-country
Skiing - downhill
carmen merkel carmen merkel
Blackfish Paddles
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Linas Antanavicius Linas Antanavicius
www.linaslaw.com
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Other
Paddling - kayak
Rowing
Stacey Wyatt Stacey Wyatt
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - surfski
Daryl Remmler Daryl Remmler
Apr 24
2019
N. Vancouver, BC
Canada
Adventure racing
Aquabike - swim and bike
Aquathlon - swim and run
Cycling
Cycling - adaptive
Cycling - BMX
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - fat bike
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn downhill
Cycling - mtn enduro
Cycling - road
Cycling - track
Dog racing
Duathlon - bike and run
Duathlon - run and shoot
Hiking
Horse racing
Ice-skating
Inline skating
Motor sports
Motor sports - auto
Motor sports - boat
Motor sports - dirt bike
Motor sports - motorcycle
Motor sports - snowmobile
Motor sports - truck
Nordic walking
Orienteering
Other
Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - dragon boat
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - paddleboard
Paddling - SUP
Paddling - surfski
Race walking
Rowing
Running
Running - cross-country
Running - hill
Running - obstacle course
Running - road
Running - stairs
Running - track
Running - trail
Sailing
Skateboarding
Ski mountaineering
Skiing - biathlon
Skiing - cross-country
Skiing - downhill
Skiing - rollerskiing
Snowboarding
Snowshoeing
Soap box derby
Swimming - open water
Swimming - pool
Swimrun
Trekking
Triathlon
Ron Garza Ron Garza
Apr 24
2019
Mission, BC
Canada
Paddling - paddleboard
Peter Allen Peter Allen
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Peter Hanzely Peter Hanzely
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Hiking
Paddling - kayak
Running
Ski mountaineering
Michelle ONeill Michelle ONeill
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Harry Saini Harry Saini
WAZSUP - WAZSUP
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling
Stephen Lambie Stephen Lambie
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - kayak
Clay Ronaghan Clay Ronaghan
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling
Kelvin Humenny Kelvin Humenny
Starboard
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Isy Humenny Isy Humenny
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
John Joyce John Joyce
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Cycling - road
Other
Paddling - kayak
Skiing - cross-country
Swimming - pool
Laurisse Noel Laurisse Noel
Apr 24
2019
West Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Triathlon
Warren Stanhope Warren Stanhope
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
warren bruce warren bruce
Apr 24
2019
Vancouver, BC
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Paddling
Paddling - kayak
Tim Quarles Tim Quarles
Apr 24
2019
North Vancouver, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Running - road
Running - trail
Mike Backman Mike Backman
Rock City Cycles
Apr 24
2019
Nanaimo, BC
Canada
Cycling - mtn enduro
Rick Murray Rick Murray
Apr 24
2019
Warriewood
Australia
Paddling - SUP
Martyn Sugar Martyn Sugar
Apr 24
2019
Toronto, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
erica mcknight erica mcknight
ascot kayak club
Apr 23
2019
Lesmurdie
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Daniel Pitrowiski Daniel Pitrowiski
Apr 23
2019
San Francisco, CA
United States
Running
Running - cross-country
Running - hill
Running - road
Running - track
Running - trail
Tony Bravetti Tony Bravetti
Apr 23
2019
Brier, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn enduro
Cycling - road
Tyler Spina Tyler Spina
Spokeomotion
Apr 23
2019
Mount Albert, ON
Canada
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Tim Hyde Tim Hyde
CRCC
Apr 23
2019
Applecross
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Mark Sedgwick Mark Sedgwick
Ascot Kayak Club
Apr 23
2019
Perth
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - surfski
Gareth Stokes Gareth Stokes
Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Apr 23
2019
Woronora
Australia
Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - surfski
Wendy Burdett Wendy Burdett
AKC
Apr 23
2019
Perth
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - surfski
Bronwyn Storey Bronwyn Storey
Brissup
Apr 23
2019
Brisbane
Australia
Paddling - SUP
Scott Collins Scott Collins
BrisSUP
Apr 23
2019
Manly West
Australia
Paddling - SUP
Ilka Schoenefuss Ilka Schoenefuss
BrisSUP
Apr 23
2019
Wellington Point
Australia
Paddling - SUP
Allan Newhouse Allan Newhouse
Burley Griffin
Apr 23
2019
Tuross Head
Australia
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - kayak
Doug Hodson Doug Hodson
Ascot Kayak Club
Apr 23
2019
Wembley Downs
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Jesse Robertson Jesse Robertson
Burley Griffin Canoe Club
Apr 23
2019
Canberra
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Ron Clarke Ron Clarke
IOP
Apr 23
2019
Duncraig
Australia
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - surfski
Swimming - open water
Swimming - pool
Isaac Johnson Isaac Johnson
Ivanhoe Northcote Canoe Club
Apr 23
2019
Melbourne
Australia
Paddling
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - surfski
Sergio Dantas Sergio Dantas
Apr 23
2019
Road Town
Virgin Islands (British)
Running
Running - road
Running - trail
Peter Johnson Peter Johnson
Apr 23
2019
Invermay
Australia
Running - trail
Inigo Sanchez Arrotegui Inigo Sanchez Arrotegui
RHKYC
Apr 23
2019
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Paddling - outrigger
Jonathan Lee Jonathan Lee
Apr 23
2019
Singapore
Singapore
Skateboarding
Tom Kennan Tom Kennan
Apr 23
2019
Paddling
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - surfski
Spencer King Spencer King
Ascot Kayak Club & IOP
Apr 23
2019
Perth
Australia
Paddling
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - surfski
Peter Hughes Peter Hughes
Windsor
Apr 23
2019
Winmalee
Australia
Paddling
Paddling - kayak
Wilson Reavley Wilson Reavley
Apr 23
2019
Bellingham, WA
United States
Paddling
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - surfski
Running - obstacle course
Snowboarding
Bipra Kundu Bipra Kundu
Apr 22
2019
New York, NY
United States
Running
STENSON LINDAL STENSON LINDAL
UROC / CYCLING BC - MOUNTAIN CITY CYCLE / YORK / ACCU-TECH
Apr 22
2019
Courtenay, BC
Canada
Cycling
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn downhill
Cycling - mtn enduro
Cycling - road
Hiking
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - kayak
Running
Running - cross-country
Running - road
Running - trail
Skiing - cross-country
Skiing - downhill
Snowshoeing
Swimming - open water
Akira Yatsuhashi Akira Yatsuhashi
Apr 22
2019
Oneonta, NY
United States
Running
Running - trail
Snowshoeing
Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers
Apr 22
2019
Tiverton
United Kingdom
Motor sports - dirt bike
Nigel Steere Nigel Steere
Delaurenti Food and Wine
Apr 22
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Adventure racing
Sarah Steere Sarah Steere
Delaurenti Food & Wine
Apr 22
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Hiking
Running - road
Running - trail
Snowboarding
Rachael Ramirez Rachael Ramirez
Apr 22
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Running
Snowboarding
Triathlon
Bryan Petersen Bryan Petersen
Apr 22
2019
Seattle, WA
United States
Cycling
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Running - trail
Ski mountaineering
Skiing - cross-country
Swimming - pool
Joel Gustafaon Joel Gustafaon
Apr 22
2019
Black Diamond, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - road
Hiking
Steve Wyand Steve Wyand
Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo Club
Apr 22
2019
Burien, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Nathan Holmes Nathan Holmes
Apr 22
2019
North Bend, WA
United States
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Alex Brice Alex Brice
Endurocks - Mayflower Hydraulics + Gomaster gas
Apr 22
2019
Bridgwater
United Kingdom
Motor sports - motorcycle
Duan Rossouw Duan Rossouw
Apr 22
2019
Tzaneen
South Africa
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Cycling - mtn downhill
Cycling - mtn enduro
Yu him Wong Yu him Wong
Apr 22
2019
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Paddling - surfski
Harriette Alexis Harriette Alexis
Bayswater Paddlesports Club
Apr 22
2019
Perth
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Kyle Olson Kyle Olson
Randy's Bike and Run
Apr 22
2019
San Angelo, TX
United States
Cycling - cyclocross
Cycling - gravel
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Christopher Greed Christopher Greed
Ascot Kayak Club
Apr 22
2019
Hamersley
Australia
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - kayak
Skateboarding
Manuel Perez Manuel Perez
Monta y Bebe CC
Apr 22
2019
Santo Domingo
Dominican Republic
Cycling
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Barbara Cammell Barbara Cammell
Apr 22
2019
Bassendean
Australia
Paddling - kayak
karine cleynhens karine cleynhens
Apr 22
2019
Baal-Tremelo
Belgium
Running
Anne Warger Anne Warger
Ascot Kayak Club
Apr 22
2019
Perth
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Jayden O'Brien Jayden O'Brien
Ascot Kayak Club
Apr 22
2019
Perth
Australia
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Paddling - kayak
Steve Roberts Steve Roberts
Sudbury Joggers
Apr 22
2019
Great Cornard
United Kingdom
Running
Kate Rivers Kate Rivers
SUPsect
Apr 22
2019
Warley
United Kingdom
Paddling - paddleboard
Paddling - SUP
Martin Watson Martin Watson
Ascot
Apr 22
2019
Darlington
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Geoffery Horsnell Geoffery Horsnell
Manly Warringah Kayak Club
Apr 22
2019
Narrabeen
Australia
Paddling - kayak
Kieran O' Riordan Kieran O' Riordan
Apr 22
2019
Vaucluse
Australia
Paddling - SUP
Shawn Bruins Shawn Bruins
VRC
Apr 22
2019
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Paddling - surfski
Richard Gadoury Richard Gadoury
Comox Valley Canoe Racing Club
Apr 22
2019
Comox, BC
Canada
Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - SUP
Leanne Stanley Leanne Stanley
Kelowna Paddle Centre
Apr 22
2019
West Kelowna, BC
Canada
Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - SUP
Paddling - surfski
Ian McCracken Ian McCracken
Latitude 48
Apr 22
2019
Victoria, BC
Canada
Hiking
Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - dragon boat
Paddling - kayak
Paddling - outrigger
Swimming - open water
Swimming - pool
Carl Tessmann Carl Tessmann
Comox Valley Canoe Racing Club
Apr 22
2019
Cumberland, BC
Canada
Adventure racing
Cycling - mtn cross-country
Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - surfski
Running - trail
Kent Gorrie Kent Gorrie
Fairway Gorge Paddling Club
Apr 22
2019
Victoria, BC
Canada
Paddling - outrigger
Running
Coll Gordon Coll Gordon
Apr 22
2019
Brentwood Bay, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
Mark Kaercher Mark Kaercher
Pen Sup - Wife and kids
Apr 22
2019
Saanichton, BC
Canada
Paddling - SUP
 
Can Webscorer time it?
 
Can Webscorer time it?
 
Can Webscorer time it?