Sat AM Dash - 8th February 2020

Saturday, February 8, 2020 07:39 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, March 14, 2020 12:09 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sat AM Dash - 8th February 2020

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Brettt MCDONALDM 20:05.0--100%13.61%12.97%
2-Luke WALKEMEYERM 20:05.8+0:00.8+0.07%99.93%13.55%12.92%
3-Gergely Balázs NAGYM 20:07.3+0:02.3+0.19%99.81%13.44%12.81%
4-Trevor LONGWOODM 20:11.2+0:06.2+0.51%99.49%13.16%12.53%
5-Peter GIGENGACKM 20:32.3+0:27.3+2.27%97.78%11.65%11.00%
6-Warren SOUTHWELLM 20:35.8+0:30.8+2.56%97.51%11.40%10.75%
7-Matthew JONESM 20:36.9+0:31.9+2.65%97.42%11.32%10.67%
8-Josh RICHARDSM 20:54.9+0:49.9+4.14%96.02%10.03%9.37%
9-Jane LIDDLE / Peter LIDDLEF/M 20:58.1+0:53.1+4.41%95.78%9.80%9.14%
10-Joe DOWSEM 21:04.5+0:59.5+4.94%95.29%9.34%8.68%
11-Anthony CLARKEM 21:35.3+1:30.3+7.49%93.03%7.13%6.45%
12-Chris WATSONM 21:58.8+1:53.8+9.44%91.37%5.45%4.76%
13-Simon O'SULLIVANM 22:17.7+2:12.7+11.01%90.08%4.10%3.39%
14-Mitch PEARCEM 22:24.5+2:19.5+11.58%89.62%3.61%2.90%
15-Ray SMITH / Ray SMITHM 22:50.6+2:45.6+13.74%87.92%1.74%1.01%
16-Jenni BATEMANF 23:04.0+2:59.0+14.85%87.07%0.78%0.05%
17-Doug HODSONM 23:05.3+3:00.3+14.96%86.98%0.68%-0.05%
18-Colin GREEDYM 23:30.1+3:25.1+17.02%85.45%-1.10%-1.84%
19-Chris HOLLIERM 23:32.9+3:27.9+17.25%85.29%-1.30%-2.04%
20-Kate MACRAEF 23:41.4+3:36.4+17.96%84.78%-1.91%-2.65%
21-Ash COGDONM 23:50.7+3:45.7+18.73%84.22%-2.57%-3.33%
22-Dallas ROGERSM 24:01.6+3:56.6+19.63%83.59%-3.35%-4.11%
23-Kris SMITHM 24:31.8+4:26.8+22.14%81.87%-5.52%-6.29%
24-Peter MARTINM 24:41.6+4:36.6+22.95%81.33%-6.22%-7.00%
25-Tom CANAVANM 24:58.0+4:53.0+24.32%80.44%-7.40%-8.19%
26-Anne CROUCHF 25:04.7+4:59.7+24.87%80.08%-7.88%-8.67%
27-Steph BEDDENF 25:41.0+5:36.0+27.88%78.20%-10.48%-11.29%
28-Patrick IRWINM 26:15.6+6:10.6+30.76%76.48%-12.96%-13.79%
29-Barbara CAMMELL / Veronica HAARMANNF 26:18.0+6:13.0+30.95%76.36%-13.13%-13.96%
30-Des COBBLEDICKM 26:40.0+6:35.0+32.78%75.31%-14.71%-15.55%
31-Steve ANGELM 27:47.8+7:42.8+38.41%72.25%-19.57%-20.45%
32-Julie MCDONALDM 30:51.0+10:46.0+53.61%65.10%-32.71%-33.68%