Sat AM Dash - 7th March 2020

Saturday, March 7, 2020 07:36 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, March 14, 2020 11:30 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sat AM Dash - 7th March 2020

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Gergely Balázs NAGYM 20:07.5--100%12.63%10.73%
2-Michael LIDDLEM 20:08.9+0:01.4+0.12%99.88%12.53%10.62%
3-Peter GIGENGACKM 20:10.5+0:03.0+0.25%99.75%12.41%10.51%
4-Bruce MCWHIRTERM 20:10.6+0:03.1+0.26%99.74%12.41%10.50%
5-Warren SOUTHWELLM 20:22.4+0:14.9+1.23%98.78%11.55%9.63%
6-Jane LIDDLE / Peter LIDDLEF/M 20:40.6+0:33.1+2.74%97.33%10.24%8.28%
7-Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITHF/M 20:47.3+0:39.8+3.30%96.81%9.75%7.79%
8-Josh RICHARDSM 20:49.4+0:41.9+3.47%96.65%9.60%7.63%
9-Mark SEDGEWICKM 21:00.2+0:52.7+4.36%95.82%8.82%6.83%
10-Kate MARTIN / Wendy BURDETTF 21:22.2+1:14.7+6.19%94.17%7.23%5.20%
11-Mark TURNBULLM 21:28.1+1:20.6+6.67%93.74%6.80%4.77%
12-Simon O'SULLIVANM 21:37.5+1:30.0+7.45%93.06%6.12%4.07%
13-Terry BOLLANDM 21:44.1+1:36.6+8.00%92.59%5.64%3.59%
14-Doug HODSONM 22:15.5+2:08.0+10.60%90.42%3.37%1.26%
15-Chris WATSONM 22:21.6+2:14.1+11.11%90.00%2.93%0.81%
16-Chris HOLLIERM 22:22.2+2:14.7+11.16%89.96%2.88%0.77%
17-Robin JACOBM 22:23.7+2:16.2+11.28%89.86%2.78%0.66%
18-Mitch PEARCEM 22:26.8+2:19.3+11.54%89.66%2.55%0.43%
19-Jared GRAVESM 22:29.9+2:22.4+11.79%89.45%2.33%0.20%
20-Peter MARTINM 22:35.3+2:27.8+12.24%89.09%1.94%-0.20%
21-Laurent PALMEROM 22:43.9+2:36.4+12.95%88.53%1.31%-0.84%
22-Ash COGDONM 22:50.1+2:42.6+13.47%88.13%0.87%-1.29%
23-Manny CARABOTTM 22:58.1+2:50.6+14.13%87.62%0.29%-1.89%
24-Sharon COBLEYF 22:58.5+2:51.0+14.16%87.60%0.26%-1.91%
25-Nigel EMMETTM 23:09.0+3:01.5+15.03%86.93%-0.50%-2.69%
26-Colin CHAMBERLAINM 23:42.4+3:34.9+17.80%84.89%-2.92%-5.16%
27-Steph BEDDENF 23:48.6+3:41.1+18.31%84.52%-3.37%-5.62%
28-Bronwyn MARTINF 24:22.2+4:14.7+21.09%82.58%-5.80%-8.10%
29-Dallas ROGERSM 24:28.7+4:21.2+21.63%82.22%-6.27%-8.58%
30-Tom CANAVANM 25:06.6+4:59.1+24.77%80.15%-9.01%-11.39%
31-Marie ANDERSSONM 25:16.3+5:08.8+25.57%79.63%-9.71%-12.10%
32-Matthew JONESM 25:24.4+5:16.9+26.24%79.21%-10.30%-12.70%
33-John OSULLIVANM 25:47.7+5:40.2+28.17%78.02%-11.98%-14.42%
34-Bryony MCRUDDENF 26:10.6+6:03.1+30.07%76.88%-13.64%-16.12%
35-Kevin RUSSELLM 26:23.1+6:15.6+31.11%76.27%-14.55%-17.04%
36-Jane DOOLEYF 26:24.3+6:16.8+31.20%76.22%-14.63%-17.13%
37-Anna CRAMPTONF 27:59.3+7:51.8+39.07%71.90%-21.51%-24.15%
38-Julie MCDONALDM 28:20.3+8:12.8+40.81%71.02%-23.03%-25.71%