Sat AM Dash - 16th November 2019

Saturday, November 16, 2019 07:36 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, November 30, 2019 12:09 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Brettt MCDONALDM 18:52.5--100%19.10%16.97%
2-Francis NOLAN / Peter TOMCZAKM 18:53.6+0:01.1+0.10%99.90%19.02%16.89%
3-Jane LIDDLE / Michael LIDDLEF/M 18:54.6+0:02.1+0.19%99.81%18.95%16.82%
4-David BURDETTM 19:33.4+0:40.9+3.61%96.51%16.18%13.97%
5-Luke WALKEMEYERM 20:37.8+1:45.3+9.30%91.49%11.58%9.25%
6-Matthew JONESM 20:48.6+1:56.1+10.25%90.70%10.81%8.46%
7-Warren SOUTHWELLM 20:55.2+2:02.7+10.83%90.22%10.34%7.97%
8-Peter GIGENGACKM 21:03.8+2:11.3+11.59%89.61%9.72%7.34%
9-Anthony CLARKEM 21:12.4+2:19.9+12.35%89.01%9.11%6.71%
10-Chris WATSONM 21:17.6+2:25.1+12.81%88.64%8.74%6.33%
11-Peter LIDDLEM 21:42.7+2:50.2+15.03%86.93%6.95%4.49%
12-Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITHF/M 21:48.4+2:55.9+15.53%86.56%6.54%4.07%
13-Steve STASIUKM 21:49.2+2:56.7+15.60%86.50%6.48%4.01%
14-Terry BOLLANDM 21:51.9+2:59.4+15.84%86.33%6.29%3.82%
15-Jayden OBRIENM 22:10.7+3:18.2+17.50%85.11%4.95%2.44%
16-Rob JARRETTM 22:21.8+3:29.3+18.48%84.40%4.15%1.62%
17-Doug HODSONM 23:06.1+4:13.6+22.39%81.70%0.99%-1.62%
18-Chris HOLLIERM 23:08.0+4:15.5+22.56%81.59%0.85%-1.76%
19-Paul MCLARENM 23:12.9+4:20.4+22.99%81.31%0.50%-2.12%
20-Mitch PEARCEM 23:42.3+4:49.8+25.59%79.62%-1.60%-4.28%
21-Kris SMITHM 24:21.9+5:29.4+29.09%77.47%-4.43%-7.18%
22-Ross BURDETTM 25:18.3+6:25.8+34.07%74.59%-8.46%-11.32%
23-Tim EDWARDSM 25:24.2+6:31.7+34.59%74.30%-8.88%-11.75%
24-Dallas ROGERSM 25:26.6+6:34.1+34.80%74.18%-9.05%-11.92%
25-Mike HOLDERM 25:41.5+6:49.0+36.11%73.47%-10.11%-13.02%
26-Kate MACRAEF 25:43.3+6:50.8+36.27%73.38%-10.24%-13.15%
27-Tom CANAVANM 26:28.4+7:35.9+40.26%71.30%-13.46%-16.46%
28-Kevin RUSSELLM 26:40.5+7:48.0+41.32%70.76%-14.33%-17.34%
29-Steph BEDDENF 27:33.4+8:40.9+46.00%68.50%-18.11%-21.22%
30-Isabel COMBEF 27:59.8+9:07.3+48.33%67.42%-19.99%-23.16%
31-Ray (SNR) SMITHM 29:21.7+10:29.2+55.56%64.28%-25.84%-29.16%
32-Steve ANGELM 29:34.7+10:42.2+56.71%63.81%-26.77%-30.11%