Sat AM Dash - 18th January 2020

Saturday, January 18, 2020 07:35 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, February 1, 2020 11:03 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sat AM Dash - 18th January 2020

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Michael LIDDLEM 19:47.2--100%16.51%14.27%
2-Anthony CLARKEM 19:51.7+0:04.5+0.38%99.62%16.20%13.94%
3-Nathan JAMIESONM 20:03.5+0:16.3+1.37%98.65%15.37%13.09%
4-Luke WALKEMEYERM 20:11.3+0:24.1+2.03%98.01%14.82%12.53%
5-Warren SOUTHWELLM 20:25.4+0:38.2+3.22%96.88%13.83%11.51%
6-Bruce MCWHIRTERM 20:30.0+0:42.8+3.61%96.52%13.50%11.18%
7-Peter GIGENGACKM 20:34.6+0:47.4+3.99%96.16%13.18%10.85%
8-Nicky TAYLOR / Wendy BURDETTF 20:37.4+0:50.2+4.23%95.94%12.98%10.64%
9-Peter LIDDLEM 21:12.1+1:24.9+7.15%93.33%10.54%8.14%
10-Chris WATSONM 21:19.2+1:32.0+7.75%92.81%10.04%7.63%
11-Geraint MADDISONM 21:58.3+2:11.1+11.04%90.06%7.29%4.80%
12-Simon O'SULLIVANM 22:08.9+2:21.7+11.94%89.34%6.55%4.04%
13-Sharon COBLEYF 22:31.8+2:44.6+13.86%87.82%4.94%2.38%
14-Chris HOLLIERM 22:41.6+2:54.4+14.69%87.19%4.25%1.68%
15-Laurent PALMEROM 22:46.4+2:59.2+15.09%86.89%3.91%1.33%
16-Dave BOULDERSM 22:49.1+3:01.9+15.32%86.71%3.72%1.13%
17-Robin JACOBM 22:51.4+3:04.2+15.52%86.57%3.56%0.97%
18-Brendan WELKERM 23:18.2+3:31.0+17.77%84.91%1.68%-0.97%
19-Ross BURDETTM 23:26.4+3:39.2+18.46%84.41%1.10%-1.56%
20-Kate MACRAEF 23:27.1+3:39.9+18.52%84.37%1.05%-1.61%
21-John BREEDM 23:39.9+3:52.7+19.60%83.61%0.15%-2.53%
22-Jane LIDDLEF 23:50.6+4:03.4+20.50%82.99%-0.60%-3.31%
23-Colin GREEDYM 24:09.1+4:21.9+22.06%81.93%-1.90%-4.64%
24-Tim EDWARDSM 24:25.9+4:38.7+23.48%80.99%-3.08%-5.86%
25-Des COBBLEDICKM 25:56.5+6:09.3+31.11%76.27%-9.46%-12.40%
26-Patrick IRWINM 25:57.1+6:09.9+31.16%76.24%-9.50%-12.44%
27-Doug HODSONM 26:02.9+6:15.7+31.65%75.96%-9.91%-12.86%
28-Kevin RUSSELLM 26:16.6+6:29.4+32.80%75.30%-10.87%-13.85%
29-Laurie GILLETTM 26:17.9+6:30.7+32.91%75.24%-10.96%-13.94%
30-Jane DOOLEYF 27:43.4+7:56.2+40.11%71.37%-16.97%-20.12%
31-David BROWNM 28:20.8+8:33.6+43.26%69.80%-19.60%-22.82%
32-Ray (SNR) SMITHM 28:49.3+9:02.1+45.66%68.65%-21.61%-24.88%
33-Julie MCDONALDM 29:46.4+9:59.2+50.47%66.46%-25.62%-29.00%
34-Jo WARDM 32:01.2+12:14.0+61.83%61.79%-35.10%-38.73%