Sat AM Dash - 29th February 2020

Saturday, February 29, 2020 07:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Saturday, March 14, 2020 11:51 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Luke DOOLEYM 17:56.0--100%21.69%20.36%
2-David BURDETTM 19:12.0+1:16.0+7.06%93.40%16.16%14.73%
3-Francis NOLAN / Trevor LONGWOODM 19:17.0+1:21.0+7.53%93.00%15.79%14.36%
4-Anthony CLARKEM 19:19.0+1:23.0+7.71%92.84%15.65%14.21%
5-Sharon COBLEY/ Luke WALKEMEYERF/M 19:27.0+1:31.0+8.46%92.20%15.07%13.62%
6-Brue MCWHIRTER / Warren SOUTHWELLM 19:27.9+1:31.9+8.54%92.13%15.00%13.55%
7-Scott LACKLISONM 19:32.0+1:36.0+8.92%91.81%14.70%13.25%
8-Thomas ROGANM 20:04.0+2:08.0+11.90%89.37%12.37%10.88%
9-Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITHF/M 20:14.0+2:18.0+12.83%88.63%11.65%10.14%
10-Michael LIDDLEM 20:16.0+2:20.0+13.01%88.49%11.50%9.99%
11-Jane LIDDLE / Peter LIDDLEF/M 20:29.0+2:33.0+14.22%87.55%10.55%9.03%
12-Steve STASIUKM 20:39.0+2:43.0+15.15%86.84%9.83%8.29%
13-Josh RICHARDSM 21:29.0+3:33.0+19.80%83.48%6.19%4.59%
14-Mark SEDGEWICKM 21:30.0+3:34.0+19.89%83.41%6.12%4.52%
15-Terry BOLLANDM 22:12.0+4:16.0+23.79%80.78%3.06%1.41%
16-Rob JARRETTM 22:16.0+4:20.0+24.16%80.54%2.77%1.11%
17-Chris HOLLIERM 22:21.0+4:25.0+24.63%80.24%2.40%0.74%
18-Doug HODSONM 22:22.0+4:26.0+24.72%80.18%2.33%0.67%
19-Willem KUNSM 22:40.0+4:44.0+26.39%79.12%1.02%-0.67%
20-Geraint MADDISONM 22:47.0+4:51.0+27.04%78.71%0.51%-1.18%
21-Robin JACOBM 22:57.0+5:01.0+27.97%78.14%-0.22%-1.92%
22-Brendan WELKERM 23:11.0+5:15.0+29.28%77.35%-1.24%-2.96%
23-Ross BURDETTM 23:25.0+5:29.0+30.58%76.58%-2.25%-4.00%
24-Colin CHAMBERLAINM 23:42.0+5:46.0+32.16%75.67%-3.49%-5.26%
25-Dan SMITH / Ray E SMITHM 24:16.0+6:20.0+35.32%73.90%-5.97%-7.77%
26-Kris SMITHM 24:17.0+6:21.0+35.41%73.85%-6.04%-7.85%
27-Steph BEDDENF 24:38.0+6:42.0+37.36%72.80%-7.57%-9.40%
28-Dallas ROGERSM 24:40.0+6:44.0+37.55%72.70%-7.71%-9.55%
29-Tom CANAVANM 25:23.0+7:27.0+41.54%70.65%-10.84%-12.73%
30-Marie ANDERSSONM 25:36.0+7:40.0+42.75%70.05%-11.79%-13.69%
31-Kevin RUSSELLM 25:51.0+7:55.0+44.14%69.37%-12.88%-14.80%
32-Des COBBLEDICKM 26:13.0+8:17.0+46.19%68.40%-14.48%-16.43%
33-Simon O'SULLIVANM 26:58.0+9:02.0+50.37%66.50%-17.76%-19.76%
34-Jane DOOLEYF 27:11.0+9:15.0+51.58%65.97%-18.70%-20.73%
35-Julie MCDONALDM 30:01.0+12:05.0+67.38%59.74%-31.07%-33.31%
36-Paul POTTERM 32:36.0+14:40.0+81.78%55.01%-42.36%-44.78%