Sat AM Dash - 15th February 2020

Saturday, February 15, 2020 07:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Saturday, March 14, 2020 12:03 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Luke DOOLEYM 17:56.1--100%22.47%21.78%
2-Anthony CLARKEM 19:21.0+1:24.9+7.89%92.69%16.35%15.61%
3-Luke WALKEMEYERM 19:55.1+1:59.0+11.06%90.04%13.90%13.13%
4-Michael LALOLIM 19:57.2+2:01.1+11.25%89.88%13.75%12.98%
5-Bruce MCWHIRTERM 20:11.8+2:15.7+12.61%88.80%12.69%11.92%
6-Peter GIGENGACKM 20:26.5+2:30.4+13.98%87.74%11.63%10.85%
7-Jane LIDDLE / Peter LIDDLEF/M 20:32.9+2:36.8+14.57%87.28%11.17%10.39%
8-Matthew JONESM 20:46.5+2:50.4+15.83%86.33%10.19%9.40%
9-Nathan JAMIESONM 21:10.9+3:14.8+18.10%84.67%8.44%7.62%
10-Steve STASIUKM 21:32.4+3:36.3+20.10%83.26%6.89%6.06%
11-Daniel CLAUSENM 21:39.4+3:43.3+20.75%82.82%6.38%5.55%
12-Mark SEDGEWICKM 21:40.0+3:43.9+20.81%82.78%6.34%5.51%
13-Simon O'SULLIVANM 22:04.0+4:07.9+23.04%81.28%4.61%3.77%
14-Doug HODSONM 22:13.5+4:17.4+23.92%80.70%3.93%3.07%
15-Chris HOLLIERM 22:27.2+4:31.1+25.19%79.88%2.94%2.08%
16-Sharon COBLEYF 22:33.9+4:37.8+25.82%79.48%2.46%1.59%
17-Brendan WELKERM 22:48.1+4:52.0+27.14%78.66%1.43%0.56%
18-Bronwyn MARTINF 22:54.9+4:58.8+27.77%78.27%0.94%0.07%
19-Ray SMITH / Ray SMITHM 22:55.8+4:59.7+27.85%78.22%0.88%0.00%
20-Robin JACOBM 22:58.4+5:02.3+28.09%78.07%0.69%-0.19%
21-Wendy BURDETTF 23:09.7+5:13.6+29.14%77.43%-0.12%-1.01%
22-Ash COGDONM 23:12.6+5:16.5+29.41%77.27%-0.33%-1.22%
23-Ross BURDETTM 23:23.9+5:27.8+30.46%76.65%-1.15%-2.04%
24-Kate MACRAEF 23:40.5+5:44.4+32.00%75.76%-2.34%-3.25%
25-Dallas ROGERSM 23:43.2+5:47.1+32.26%75.61%-2.54%-3.45%
26-Colin GREEDYM 24:14.2+6:18.1+35.14%74.00%-4.77%-5.70%
27-Justin FITZPATRICKM 24:26.0+6:29.9+36.23%73.40%-5.62%-6.56%
28-Steph BEDDENF 24:32.4+6:36.3+36.83%73.08%-6.08%-7.02%
29-Anne CROUCHF 24:35.4+6:39.3+37.11%72.94%-6.30%-7.24%
30-Marie ANDERSSONM 25:21.2+7:25.1+41.36%70.74%-9.60%-10.57%
31-Barbara CAMMELL / Veronica HAARMANNF 25:40.9+7:44.8+43.19%69.84%-11.02%-12.00%
32-Kevin RUSSELLM 26:00.3+8:04.2+45.00%68.97%-12.42%-13.41%
33-Patrick IRWINM 26:07.2+8:11.1+45.64%68.66%-12.91%-13.91%
34-Des COBBLEDICKM 26:31.8+8:35.7+47.92%67.60%-14.68%-15.70%
35-Steve ANGELM 27:36.0+9:39.9+53.89%64.98%-19.31%-20.37%
36-Jane DOOLEYF 27:56.1+10:00.0+55.76%64.20%-20.76%-21.83%
37-Julie MCDONALDM 29:38.2+11:42.1+65.24%60.52%-28.11%-29.25%