TNR #4 - April 27 - May 2 2021

Tuesday, April 27, 2021 1:00 AM (GMT-7) - Sunday, May 2, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 113
Timing mode: Virtual race
Updated: Monday, May 3, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Coast Outdoors
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/545019552662749

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TNR #4 - April 27 - May 2 2021

  • 6km Local - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Seth Putnam-ReaHPKM 29:15--100%24.82%19.05%01:00:00
2-Shane MartinHPKM 29:20+0:05+0.28%99.72%24.60%18.82%01:00:00
3-Chris DobrovolnyHPKM 29:23+0:08+0.46%99.55%24.47%18.68%01:00:00
4-Martin RotherHPKM 29:39+0:24+1.37%98.65%23.79%17.94%01:00:00
5-Steve JuranovicsHPKM 29:48+0:33+1.88%98.15%23.40%17.53%01:00:00
6-Bob PutnamHPKM 30:03+0:48+2.74%97.34%22.76%16.84%01:00:00
7-Daryl RemmlerHPKM 30:08+0:53+3.02%97.07%22.55%16.61%01:00:00
8-Steve EsselaarHPKM 30:10+0:55+3.13%96.96%22.46%16.51%01:00:00
9-Tony HodanicHPKM 30:22+1:07+3.82%96.32%21.95%15.96%01:00:00
10-Should've Gone FishinHPDKF/M 30:39+1:24+4.79%95.43%21.22%15.18%01:00:00
11-Warren BruceHPKM 30:44+1:29+5.07%95.17%21.00%14.94%01:00:00
12-Robbie MagusV1M 31:26+2:11+7.46%93.05%19.21%13.01%01:00:00
13-Andrew HorembalaHPKM 31:34+2:19+7.92%92.66%18.86%12.64%01:00:00
14-Scott WanlessHPKM 31:36+2:21+8.03%92.56%18.78%12.55%01:00:00
15-David KvickHPKM 31:43+2:28+8.43%92.22%18.48%12.22%01:00:00
16-Graham HarkleyHPKM 31:52+2:37+8.95%91.79%18.09%11.81%01:00:00
17-Rene ChongHPKM 32:13+2:58+10.14%90.79%17.19%10.84%01:00:00
18-Brian And TristaHPDKF/M 32:27+3:12+10.94%90.14%16.59%10.19%01:00:00
19-Laris GrikisROWM 32:55+3:40+12.54%88.86%15.39%8.90%01:00:00
20-Kelvin HumennyOC1M 33:02+3:47+12.93%88.55%15.09%8.58%01:00:00
21-Brian PageHPKM 33:48+4:33+15.56%86.54%13.12%6.46%01:00:00
22-Matthew KellyHPKM 33:51+4:36+15.73%86.41%12.99%6.32%01:00:00
23-Trista BilmerHPKF 35:11+5:56+20.28%83.14%9.57%2.63%01:00:00
24-Michael MoorheadHPKM 35:38+6:23+21.82%82.09%8.41%1.38%01:00:00
25-David (Nuke) MorrisHPKM 36:07+6:52+23.48%80.99%7.17%0.05%01:00:00
26-Sean HulscherHPKM 36:09+6:54+23.59%80.91%7.08%-0.05%01:00:00
27-Linda WarrenHPKF 36:26+7:11+24.56%80.28%6.35%-0.83%01:00:00
28-Jodi BoatesHPKF 36:30+7:15+24.79%80.14%6.18%-1.01%01:00:00
29-Ken AsanoOC1M 37:00+7:45+26.50%79.05%4.90%-2.40%01:00:00
30-Mike DSUP 14M 37:33+8:18+28.38%77.90%3.48%-3.92%17:13:31
31-Linas AntanaviciusPKM 39:07+9:52+33.73%74.78%-0.54%-8.26%01:00:00
32-Matthew KnightHPKM 39:33+10:18+35.21%73.96%-1.66%-9.46%01:00:00
33-Evan C GerbrechtSUP 14M 39:57+10:42+36.58%73.22%-2.69%-10.56%01:00:00
34-Imre MihalikSUP 14M 40:07+10:52+37.15%72.91%-3.11%-11.02%01:00:00
35-Jason BennettSUP 14M 40:36+11:21+38.80%72.04%-4.36%-12.36%01:00:00
36-Linas Antanavicius RowROWM 40:40+11:25+39.03%71.93%-4.53%-12.55%01:00:00
37-Karly DarbyshireSUP 14F 40:54+11:39+39.83%71.52%-5.13%-13.19%01:00:00
38-Doug Chalmers Julie FlemmingDSKF/M 41:05+11:50+40.46%71.20%-5.60%-13.70%01:00:00
39-Greg KabatoffSUP 14M 42:27+13:12+45.13%68.90%-9.11%-17.48%01:00:00
40-Rolph Young-HotzSKM 42:44+13:29+46.10%68.45%-9.84%-18.27%01:00:00
41-Warren StanhopeSUP 14M 43:36+14:21+49.06%67.09%-12.07%-20.66%01:00:00
42-Peter AllenSUP 14M 45:20+16:05+54.99%64.52%-16.52%-25.46%01:00:00
43-Irfhan MirzaSKM 46:23+17:08+58.58%63.06%-19.22%-28.37%01:00:00
44-Stu BoyceSUP 14M 49:31+20:16+69.29%59.07%-27.27%-37.04%01:00:00
45-Tobias NebelSKM 53:03+23:48+81.37%55.14%-36.36%-46.82%01:00:00
46-Thomas SmithSUP 14M 53:07+23:52+81.60%55.07%-36.53%-47.00%01:00:00
47-Mark Hatton & Will SchuurmanCanoeM 56:55+27:40+94.59%51.39%-46.30%-57.52%01:00:00
48-Mon Jef PeetersSUP<12'M 57:03+27:48+95.04%51.27%-46.64%-57.89%01:00:00
49-Gemma McdonnellSKF 1:09:00+39:45+135.90%42.39%-77.35%-90.96%01:00:00
50-Suzanne MalfairSUP<12'F 1:27:36+58:21+199.49%33.39%-125.16%-142.44%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Trista BilmerHPKF 35:11--100%30.93%9.09%01:00:00
2-Linda WarrenHPKF 36:26+1:15+3.55%96.57%28.47%5.86%01:00:00
3-Jodi BoatesHPKF 36:30+1:19+3.74%96.39%28.34%5.68%01:00:00
4-Karly DarbyshireSUP 14F 40:54+5:43+16.25%86.02%19.70%-5.68%01:00:00
5-Gemma McdonnellSKF 1:09:00+33:49+96.12%50.99%-35.46%-78.29%01:00:00
6-Suzanne MalfairSUP<12'F 1:27:36+52:25+148.98%40.16%-71.98%-126.36%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Female - HPK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Trista BilmerHPKF 35:11--100%2.37%3.43%01:00:00
2-Linda WarrenHPKF 36:26+1:15+3.55%96.57%-1.09%0.00%01:00:00
3-Jodi BoatesHPKF 36:30+1:19+3.74%96.39%-1.28%-0.18%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Female - SK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Gemma McdonnellSKF 1:09:00--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Female - SUP 14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Karly DarbyshireSUP 14F 40:54--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Female - SUP<12'
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Suzanne MalfairSUP<12'F 1:27:36--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Seth Putnam-ReaHPKM 29:15--100%21.90%17.91%01:00:00
2-Shane MartinHPKM 29:20+0:05+0.28%99.72%21.67%17.68%01:00:00
3-Chris DobrovolnyHPKM 29:23+0:08+0.46%99.55%21.54%17.54%01:00:00
4-Martin RotherHPKM 29:39+0:24+1.37%98.65%20.83%16.79%01:00:00
5-Steve JuranovicsHPKM 29:48+0:33+1.88%98.15%20.43%16.37%01:00:00
6-Bob PutnamHPKM 30:03+0:48+2.74%97.34%19.76%15.67%01:00:00
7-Daryl RemmlerHPKM 30:08+0:53+3.02%97.07%19.54%15.43%01:00:00
8-Steve EsselaarHPKM 30:10+0:55+3.13%96.96%19.45%15.34%01:00:00
9-Tony HodanicHPKM 30:22+1:07+3.82%96.32%18.91%14.78%01:00:00
10-Warren BruceHPKM 30:44+1:29+5.07%95.17%17.94%13.75%01:00:00
11-Robbie MagusV1M 31:26+2:11+7.46%93.05%16.07%11.79%01:00:00
12-Andrew HorembalaHPKM 31:34+2:19+7.92%92.66%15.71%11.41%01:00:00
13-Scott WanlessHPKM 31:36+2:21+8.03%92.56%15.62%11.32%01:00:00
14-David KvickHPKM 31:43+2:28+8.43%92.22%15.31%10.99%01:00:00
15-Graham HarkleyHPKM 31:52+2:37+8.95%91.79%14.91%10.57%01:00:00
16-Rene ChongHPKM 32:13+2:58+10.14%90.79%13.98%9.59%01:00:00
17-Laris GrikisROWM 32:55+3:40+12.54%88.86%12.11%7.62%01:00:00
18-Kelvin HumennyOC1M 33:02+3:47+12.93%88.55%11.79%7.30%01:00:00
19-Brian PageHPKM 33:48+4:33+15.56%86.54%9.75%5.14%01:00:00
20-Matthew KellyHPKM 33:51+4:36+15.73%86.41%9.61%5.00%01:00:00
21-Michael MoorheadHPKM 35:38+6:23+21.82%82.09%4.85%0.00%01:00:00
22-David (Nuke) MorrisHPKM 36:07+6:52+23.48%80.99%3.56%-1.36%01:00:00
23-Sean HulscherHPKM 36:09+6:54+23.59%80.91%3.47%-1.45%01:00:00
24-Ken AsanoOC1M 37:00+7:45+26.50%79.05%1.20%-3.84%01:00:00
25-Mike DSUP 14M 37:33+8:18+28.38%77.90%-0.27%-5.38%17:13:31
26-Linas AntanaviciusPKM 39:07+9:52+33.73%74.78%-4.45%-9.78%01:00:00
27-Matthew KnightHPKM 39:33+10:18+35.21%73.96%-5.61%-10.99%01:00:00
28-Evan C GerbrechtSUP 14M 39:57+10:42+36.58%73.22%-6.67%-12.11%01:00:00
29-Imre MihalikSUP 14M 40:07+10:52+37.15%72.91%-7.12%-12.58%01:00:00
30-Jason BennettSUP 14M 40:36+11:21+38.80%72.04%-8.41%-13.94%01:00:00
31-Linas Antanavicius RowROWM 40:40+11:25+39.03%71.93%-8.59%-14.13%01:00:00
32-Greg KabatoffSUP 14M 42:27+13:12+45.13%68.90%-13.35%-19.13%01:00:00
33-Rolph Young-HotzSKM 42:44+13:29+46.10%68.45%-14.11%-19.93%01:00:00
34-Warren StanhopeSUP 14M 43:36+14:21+49.06%67.09%-16.42%-22.36%01:00:00
35-Peter AllenSUP 14M 45:20+16:05+54.99%64.52%-21.05%-27.22%01:00:00
36-Irfhan MirzaSKM 46:23+17:08+58.58%63.06%-23.85%-30.17%01:00:00
37-Stu BoyceSUP 14M 49:31+20:16+69.29%59.07%-32.22%-38.96%01:00:00
38-Tobias NebelSKM 53:03+23:48+81.37%55.14%-41.65%-48.88%01:00:00
39-Thomas SmithSUP 14M 53:07+23:52+81.60%55.07%-41.83%-49.06%01:00:00
40-Mark Hatton & Will SchuurmanCanoeM 56:55+27:40+94.59%51.39%-51.98%-59.73%01:00:00
41-Mon Jef PeetersSUP<12'M 57:03+27:48+95.04%51.27%-52.33%-60.10%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Male - Canoe
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Mark Hatton & Will SchuurmanCanoeM 56:55--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Male - HPK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Seth Putnam-ReaHPKM 29:15--100%8.72%7.34%01:00:00
2-Shane MartinHPKM 29:20+0:05+0.28%99.72%8.46%7.07%01:00:00
3-Chris DobrovolnyHPKM 29:23+0:08+0.46%99.55%8.30%6.92%01:00:00
4-Martin RotherHPKM 29:39+0:24+1.37%98.65%7.47%6.07%01:00:00
5-Steve JuranovicsHPKM 29:48+0:33+1.88%98.15%7.00%5.60%01:00:00
6-Bob PutnamHPKM 30:03+0:48+2.74%97.34%6.22%4.80%01:00:00
7-Daryl RemmlerHPKM 30:08+0:53+3.02%97.07%5.96%4.54%01:00:00
8-Steve EsselaarHPKM 30:10+0:55+3.13%96.96%5.86%4.44%01:00:00
9-Tony HodanicHPKM 30:22+1:07+3.82%96.32%5.24%3.80%01:00:00
10-Warren BruceHPKM 30:44+1:29+5.07%95.17%4.09%2.64%01:00:00
11-Andrew HorembalaHPKM 31:34+2:19+7.92%92.66%1.49%0.00%01:00:00
12-Scott WanlessHPKM 31:36+2:21+8.03%92.56%1.39%-0.11%01:00:00
13-David KvickHPKM 31:43+2:28+8.43%92.22%1.02%-0.48%01:00:00
14-Graham HarkleyHPKM 31:52+2:37+8.95%91.79%0.55%-0.95%01:00:00
15-Rene ChongHPKM 32:13+2:58+10.14%90.79%-0.54%-2.06%01:00:00
16-Brian PageHPKM 33:48+4:33+15.56%86.54%-5.48%-7.07%01:00:00
17-Matthew KellyHPKM 33:51+4:36+15.73%86.41%-5.63%-7.23%01:00:00
18-Michael MoorheadHPKM 35:38+6:23+21.82%82.09%-11.20%-12.88%01:00:00
19-David (Nuke) MorrisHPKM 36:07+6:52+23.48%80.99%-12.71%-14.41%01:00:00
20-Sean HulscherHPKM 36:09+6:54+23.59%80.91%-12.81%-14.52%01:00:00
21-Matthew KnightHPKM 39:33+10:18+35.21%73.96%-23.42%-25.29%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Male - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kelvin HumennyOC1M 33:02--100%5.66%5.66%01:00:00
2-Ken AsanoOC1M 37:00+3:58+12.01%89.28%-5.66%-5.66%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Male - PK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Linas AntanaviciusPKM 39:07--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Male - ROW
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Laris GrikisROWM 32:55--100%10.53%10.53%01:00:00
2-Linas Antanavicius RowROWM 40:40+7:45+23.54%80.94%-10.53%-10.53%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Male - SK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rolph Young-HotzSKM 42:44--100%9.82%7.87%01:00:00
2-Irfhan MirzaSKM 46:23+3:39+8.54%92.13%2.12%0.00%01:00:00
3-Tobias NebelSKM 53:03+10:19+24.14%80.55%-11.95%-14.37%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Male - SUP 14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Mike DSUP 14M 37:33--100%13.84%11.54%17:13:31
2-Evan C GerbrechtSUP 14M 39:57+2:24+6.39%93.99%8.33%5.89%01:00:00
3-Imre MihalikSUP 14M 40:07+2:34+6.84%93.60%7.95%5.50%01:00:00
4-Jason BennettSUP 14M 40:36+3:03+8.12%92.49%6.84%4.36%01:00:00
5-Greg KabatoffSUP 14M 42:27+4:54+13.05%88.46%2.60%0.00%01:00:00
6-Warren StanhopeSUP 14M 43:36+6:03+16.11%86.12%-0.04%-2.71%01:00:00
7-Peter AllenSUP 14M 45:20+7:47+20.73%82.83%-4.02%-6.79%01:00:00
8-Stu BoyceSUP 14M 49:31+11:58+31.87%75.83%-13.62%-16.65%01:00:00
9-Thomas SmithSUP 14M 53:07+15:34+41.46%70.69%-21.88%-25.13%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Male - SUP<12'
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Mon Jef PeetersSUP<12'M 57:03--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Local Male - V1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Robbie MagusV1M 31:26--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Local COED - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Should've Gone FishinHPDKF/M 30:39--100%11.74%5.55%01:00:00
2-Brian And TristaHPDKF/M 32:27+1:48+5.87%94.45%6.56%0.00%01:00:00
3-Doug Chalmers Julie FlemmingDSKF/M 41:05+10:26+34.04%74.60%-18.30%-26.61%01:00:00
  • 6km Local COED - DSK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Doug Chalmers Julie FlemmingDSKF/M 41:05--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Local COED - HPDK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Should've Gone FishinHPDKF/M 30:39--100%2.85%2.85%01:00:00
2-Brian And TristaHPDKF/M 32:27+1:48+5.87%94.45%-2.85%-2.85%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kurt FoellmerSUP<12'M 1:09--100%97.77%97.07%01:00:00
2-Jonathan Sy (Bike)BIKEM 9:59+8:50+768.12%11.52%80.68%74.55%01:00:00
3-Bradley RoarkBIKEM 13:00+11:51+1030.43%8.85%74.84%66.86%01:00:00
4-Philippa 3 WallBIKEF 14:23+13:14+1150.72%8.00%72.17%63.33%01:00:00
5-Lisa BrownBIKEF 15:07+13:58+1214.49%7.61%70.75%61.46%01:00:00
6-Shauna Ma MagowanBIKEF 17:57+16:48+1460.87%6.41%65.27%54.24%01:00:00
7-Veronika JuranovicsBIKEF 19:30+18:21+1595.65%5.90%62.27%50.29%01:00:00
8-Sarah SinananBIKEF 21:06+19:57+1734.78%5.45%59.17%46.21%01:00:00
9-Evan GerbrechtRUNM 25:00+23:51+2073.91%4.60%51.62%36.27%01:00:00
10-Downtown Lisa BrownROW ERGF 27:25+26:16+2284.06%4.19%46.95%30.10%01:00:00
11-Antonia JuranovicsBIKEF 30:33+29:24+2556.52%3.76%40.88%22.12%01:00:00
12-Luca BHPKM 31:19+30:10+2623.19%3.67%39.40%20.16%01:00:00
13-Ewan MacKenzieHPKM 31:58+30:49+2679.71%3.60%38.14%18.50%01:00:00
14-Jess KingHPKF 32:37+31:28+2736.23%3.53%36.89%16.85%01:00:00
15-Tatjana BaehrHPKF 32:59+31:50+2768.12%3.49%36.18%15.91%01:00:00
16-Brad G RoarkRUNM 33:00+31:51+2769.57%3.48%36.14%15.87%01:00:00
17-Daniele FerrarettoOC1M 33:12+32:03+2786.96%3.46%35.76%15.36%01:00:00
18-Claudia TarrHPKF 33:33+32:24+2817.39%3.43%35.08%14.47%01:00:00
19-Justine LaprunHPKF 33:55+32:46+2849.28%3.39%34.37%13.53%01:00:00
20-Linas Antanavicius Row 2ROWM 34:11+33:02+2872.46%3.36%33.85%12.85%01:00:00
21-Lina & Karen ZapakasHPDKF 34:36+33:27+2908.70%3.32%33.05%11.79%01:00:00
22-Julie FlemmingRUNF 34:47+33:38+2924.64%3.31%32.69%11.32%01:00:00
23-Jason DabornOC1M 36:00+34:51+3030.43%3.19%30.34%8.22%01:00:00
24-Jess Bocapuss KingOC1F 36:03+34:54+3034.78%3.19%30.24%8.09%01:00:00
25-Bruno NeukirchOC1M 36:12+35:03+3047.83%3.18%29.95%7.71%01:00:00
26-Kevin & Amber OlneyCanoeF/M 37:37+36:28+3171.01%3.06%27.21%4.10%01:00:00
27-Brendan CursonOC1M 38:09+37:00+3217.39%3.01%26.18%2.74%01:00:00
28-Amanda HolroydHPKF 38:15+37:06+3226.09%3.01%25.98%2.49%01:00:00
29-Justine Laprun 2OC1F 38:19+37:10+3231.88%3.00%25.86%2.32%01:00:00
30-Waddling Clown Lisa BrownRUNF 38:49+37:40+3275.36%2.96%24.89%1.04%01:00:00
31-Gus OliveiraOC1M 39:01+37:52+3292.75%2.95%24.50%0.53%01:00:00
32-Philippa 2 WallRUNF 39:26+38:17+3328.99%2.92%23.69%-0.53%01:00:00
33-Dan HundOC1M 39:27+38:18+3330.43%2.92%23.66%-0.57%01:00:00
34-Tatjana Oc1 BaehrOC1F 39:33+38:24+3339.13%2.91%23.47%-0.83%01:00:00
35-Doug ThomasOC1M 39:38+38:29+3346.38%2.90%23.31%-1.04%01:00:00
36-Susanne SchloeglHPKF 40:42+39:33+3439.13%2.83%21.24%-3.76%01:00:00
37-Pamela CornallOC1F 41:00+39:51+3465.22%2.80%20.66%-4.53%01:00:00
38-Veronika Juranovics EpicHPKF 42:28+41:19+3592.75%2.71%17.83%-8.26%01:00:00
39-Shauna M MagowanSUP 14F 42:45+41:36+3617.39%2.69%17.28%-8.99%01:00:00
40-Krista ClineSUP 14F 43:16+42:07+3662.32%2.66%16.28%-10.30%01:00:00
41-Luke MoranCanoeM 45:05+43:56+3820.29%2.55%12.76%-14.94%01:00:00
42-Klara SchwabSUP 14F 47:15+46:06+4008.70%2.43%8.57%-20.46%01:00:00
43-Julia K BernhardSKF 47:27+46:18+4026.09%2.42%8.18%-20.97%01:00:00
44-Stephan + Julia BernhardDSKF/M 48:15+47:06+4095.65%2.38%6.63%-23.01%01:00:00
45-Mike BremnerSUP 14M 49:00+47:51+4160.87%2.35%5.18%-24.92%01:00:00
46-Philippa WallSKF 49:47+48:38+4228.99%2.31%3.67%-26.92%01:00:00
47-Shauna MagowanProne UnlimitedF 50:34+49:25+4297.10%2.27%2.15%-28.91%01:00:00
48-Hong Chin Nathalie Chan King ChoyDSKF/M 52:30+51:21+4465.22%2.19%-1.59%-33.84%01:00:00
49-Sarah Sinanan 2Nd EntrySUP 14F 52:38+51:29+4476.81%2.18%-1.85%-34.18%01:00:00
50-Shona ThomasSUP 14F 53:04+51:55+4514.49%2.17%-2.69%-35.29%01:00:00
51-Sean GibsonSUP 14M 55:56+54:47+4763.77%2.06%-8.23%-42.60%01:00:00
52-Karen LaiOC1F 57:00+55:51+4856.52%2.02%-10.30%-45.32%01:00:00
53-Klara Schwab BikeBIKEF 58:37+57:28+4997.10%1.96%-13.43%-49.44%01:00:00
54-Shauna Mar MagowanRUNF 1:00:07+58:58+5127.54%1.91%-16.33%-53.26%01:00:00
55-Brad RoarkProne StockM 1:03:07+1:01:58+5388.41%1.82%-22.13%-60.91%01:00:00
56-Sarah Final Not Quite A Run Entry SinanaRUNF 1:04:54+1:03:45+5543.48%1.77%-25.58%-65.46%01:00:00
57-Julia Kramer BernhardSUP 12'6"F 1:17:00+1:15:51+6595.65%1.49%-49.00%-96.30%01:00:00
57-Julia Kramer BSUP 12'6"F 1:17:00+1:15:51+6595.65%1.49%-49.00%-96.30%01:00:00
59-Sarah Sinanan ProneProne UnlimitedF 1:21:23+1:20:14+6976.81%1.41%-57.48%-107.48%01:00:00
60-Stephan BernhardRUNM 1:40:00+1:38:51+8595.65%1.15%-93.50%-154.94%01:00:00
61-Samantha LamOC1F 1:55:29+1:54:20+9942.03%1.00%-123.46%-194.41%01:00:00
62-Richard LuiBIKEM 10:30:00+10:28:51+54682.61%0.18%-1119.08%-1506.12%01:00:00
--Doug PickardSUP 12'6"M ------
  • 6km Non-Local Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Philippa 3 WallBIKEF 14:23--100%67.49%64.15%01:00:00
2-Lisa BrownBIKEF 15:07+0:44+5.10%95.15%65.83%62.33%01:00:00
3-Shauna Ma MagowanBIKEF 17:57+3:34+24.80%80.13%59.43%55.26%01:00:00
4-Veronika JuranovicsBIKEF 19:30+5:07+35.57%73.76%55.93%51.40%01:00:00
5-Sarah SinananBIKEF 21:06+6:43+46.70%68.17%52.31%47.41%01:00:00
6-Downtown Lisa BrownROW ERGF 27:25+13:02+90.61%52.46%38.03%31.67%01:00:00
7-Antonia JuranovicsBIKEF 30:33+16:10+112.40%47.08%30.95%23.86%01:00:00
8-Jess KingHPKF 32:37+18:14+126.77%44.10%26.28%18.71%01:00:00
9-Tatjana BaehrHPKF 32:59+18:36+129.32%43.61%25.45%17.80%01:00:00
10-Claudia TarrHPKF 33:33+19:10+133.26%42.87%24.17%16.39%01:00:00
11-Justine LaprunHPKF 33:55+19:32+135.81%42.41%23.34%15.47%01:00:00
12-Lina & Karen ZapakasHPDKF 34:36+20:13+140.56%41.57%21.80%13.77%01:00:00
13-Julie FlemmingRUNF 34:47+20:24+141.83%41.35%21.39%13.31%01:00:00
14-Jess Bocapuss KingOC1F 36:03+21:40+150.64%39.90%18.52%10.16%01:00:00
15-Amanda HolroydHPKF 38:15+23:52+165.93%37.60%13.55%4.67%01:00:00
16-Justine Laprun 2OC1F 38:19+23:56+166.40%37.54%13.40%4.51%01:00:00
17-Waddling Clown Lisa BrownRUNF 38:49+24:26+169.87%37.05%12.27%3.26%01:00:00
18-Philippa 2 WallRUNF 39:26+25:03+174.16%36.48%10.88%1.72%01:00:00
19-Tatjana Oc1 BaehrOC1F 39:33+25:10+174.97%36.37%10.61%1.43%01:00:00
20-Susanne SchloeglHPKF 40:42+26:19+182.97%35.34%8.01%-1.43%01:00:00
21-Pamela CornallOC1F 41:00+26:37+185.05%35.08%7.33%-2.18%01:00:00
22-Veronika Juranovics EpicHPKF 42:28+28:05+195.25%33.87%4.02%-5.84%01:00:00
23-Shauna M MagowanSUP 14F 42:45+28:22+197.22%33.65%3.38%-6.54%01:00:00
24-Krista ClineSUP 14F 43:16+28:53+200.81%33.24%2.21%-7.83%01:00:00
25-Klara SchwabSUP 14F 47:15+32:52+228.51%30.44%-6.79%-17.76%01:00:00
26-Julia K BernhardSKF 47:27+33:04+229.90%30.31%-7.24%-18.26%01:00:00
27-Philippa WallSKF 49:47+35:24+246.12%28.89%-12.52%-24.07%01:00:00
28-Shauna MagowanProne UnlimitedF 50:34+36:11+251.56%28.44%-14.29%-26.02%01:00:00
29-Sarah Sinanan 2Nd EntrySUP 14F 52:38+38:15+265.93%27.33%-18.96%-31.17%01:00:00
30-Shona ThomasSUP 14F 53:04+38:41+268.95%27.10%-19.94%-32.25%01:00:00
31-Karen LaiOC1F 57:00+42:37+296.29%25.23%-28.83%-42.06%01:00:00
32-Klara Schwab BikeBIKEF 58:37+44:14+307.53%24.54%-32.48%-46.09%01:00:00
33-Shauna Mar MagowanRUNF 1:00:07+45:44+317.96%23.93%-35.87%-49.82%01:00:00
34-Sarah Final Not Quite A Run Entry SinanaRUNF 1:04:54+50:31+351.22%22.16%-46.68%-61.74%01:00:00
35-Julia Kramer BernhardSUP 12'6"F 1:17:00+1:02:37+435.34%18.68%-74.03%-91.90%01:00:00
35-Julia Kramer BSUP 12'6"F 1:17:00+1:02:37+435.34%18.68%-74.03%-91.90%01:00:00
37-Sarah Sinanan ProneProne UnlimitedF 1:21:23+1:07:00+465.82%17.67%-83.94%-102.82%01:00:00
38-Samantha LamOC1F 1:55:29+1:41:06+702.90%12.45%-161.01%-187.81%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Female - BIKE
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Philippa 3 WallBIKEF 14:23--100%43.19%26.24%01:00:00
2-Lisa BrownBIKEF 15:07+0:44+5.10%95.15%40.29%22.48%01:00:00
3-Shauna Ma MagowanBIKEF 17:57+3:34+24.80%80.13%29.10%7.95%01:00:00
4-Veronika JuranovicsBIKEF 19:30+5:07+35.57%73.76%22.98%0.00%01:00:00
5-Sarah SinananBIKEF 21:06+6:43+46.70%68.17%16.66%-8.21%01:00:00
6-Antonia JuranovicsBIKEF 30:33+16:10+112.40%47.08%-20.67%-56.67%01:00:00
7-Klara Schwab BikeBIKEF 58:37+44:14+307.53%24.54%-131.53%-200.60%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Female - HPDK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Lina & Karen ZapakasHPDKF 34:36--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Female - HPK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jess KingHPKF 32:37--100%10.28%3.83%01:00:00
2-Tatjana BaehrHPKF 32:59+0:22+1.12%98.89%9.27%2.75%01:00:00
3-Claudia TarrHPKF 33:33+0:56+2.86%97.22%7.71%1.08%01:00:00
4-Justine LaprunHPKF 33:55+1:18+3.99%96.17%6.71%0.00%01:00:00
5-Amanda HolroydHPKF 38:15+5:38+17.27%85.27%-5.21%-12.78%01:00:00
6-Susanne SchloeglHPKF 40:42+8:05+24.78%80.14%-11.95%-20.00%01:00:00
7-Veronika Juranovics EpicHPKF 42:28+9:51+30.20%76.81%-16.81%-25.21%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Female - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jess Bocapuss KingOC1F 36:03--100%33.93%10.49%01:00:00
2-Justine Laprun 2OC1F 38:19+2:16+6.29%94.08%29.78%4.86%01:00:00
3-Tatjana Oc1 BaehrOC1F 39:33+3:30+9.71%91.15%27.52%1.80%01:00:00
4-Pamela CornallOC1F 41:00+4:57+13.73%87.93%24.86%-1.80%01:00:00
5-Karen LaiOC1F 57:00+20:57+58.11%63.25%-4.46%-41.53%01:00:00
6-Samantha LamOC1F 1:55:29+1:19:26+220.34%31.22%-111.64%-186.74%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Female - Prone Unlimited
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Shauna MagowanProne UnlimitedF 50:34--100%23.35%23.35%01:00:00
2-Sarah Sinanan ProneProne UnlimitedF 1:21:23+30:49+60.94%62.13%-23.35%-23.35%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Female - ROW ERG
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Downtown Lisa BrownROW ERGF 27:25--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Female - RUN
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Julie FlemmingRUNF 34:47--100%26.94%11.79%01:00:00
2-Waddling Clown Lisa BrownRUNF 38:49+4:02+11.60%89.61%18.47%1.56%01:00:00
3-Philippa 2 WallRUNF 39:26+4:39+13.37%88.21%17.17%0.00%01:00:00
4-Shauna Mar MagowanRUNF 1:00:07+25:20+72.83%57.86%-26.27%-52.45%01:00:00
5-Sarah Final Not Quite A Run Entry SinanaRUNF 1:04:54+30:07+86.58%53.60%-36.32%-64.58%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Female - SK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Julia K BernhardSKF 47:27--100%2.40%2.40%01:00:00
2-Philippa WallSKF 49:47+2:20+4.92%95.31%-2.40%-2.40%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Female - SUP 12'6"
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Julia Kramer BernhardSUP 12'6"F 1:17:00--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
1-Julia Kramer BSUP 12'6"F 1:17:00--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Female - SUP 14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Shauna M MagowanSUP 14F 42:45--100%10.55%9.52%01:00:00
2-Krista ClineSUP 14F 43:16+0:31+1.21%98.81%9.47%8.43%01:00:00
3-Klara SchwabSUP 14F 47:15+4:30+10.53%90.48%1.14%0.00%01:00:00
4-Sarah Sinanan 2Nd EntrySUP 14F 52:38+9:53+23.12%81.22%-10.13%-11.39%01:00:00
5-Shona ThomasSUP 14F 53:04+10:19+24.13%80.56%-11.03%-12.31%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kurt FoellmerSUP<12'M 1:09--100%98.26%96.82%01:00:00
2-Jonathan Sy (Bike)BIKEM 9:59+8:50+768.12%11.52%84.86%72.42%01:00:00
3-Bradley RoarkBIKEM 13:00+11:51+1030.43%8.85%80.28%64.09%01:00:00
4-Evan GerbrechtRUNM 25:00+23:51+2073.91%4.60%62.08%30.94%01:00:00
5-Luca BHPKM 31:19+30:10+2623.19%3.67%52.50%13.49%01:00:00
6-Ewan MacKenzieHPKM 31:58+30:49+2679.71%3.60%51.51%11.69%01:00:00
7-Brad G RoarkRUNM 33:00+31:51+2769.57%3.48%49.94%8.84%01:00:00
8-Daniele FerrarettoOC1M 33:12+32:03+2786.96%3.46%49.64%8.29%01:00:00
9-Linas Antanavicius Row 2ROWM 34:11+33:02+2872.46%3.36%48.15%5.57%01:00:00
10-Jason DabornOC1M 36:00+34:51+3030.43%3.19%45.39%0.55%01:00:00
11-Bruno NeukirchOC1M 36:12+35:03+3047.83%3.18%45.09%0.00%01:00:00
12-Brendan CursonOC1M 38:09+37:00+3217.39%3.01%42.13%-5.39%01:00:00
13-Gus OliveiraOC1M 39:01+37:52+3292.75%2.95%40.81%-7.78%01:00:00
14-Dan HundOC1M 39:27+38:18+3330.43%2.92%40.16%-8.98%01:00:00
15-Doug ThomasOC1M 39:38+38:29+3346.38%2.90%39.88%-9.48%01:00:00
16-Luke MoranCanoeM 45:05+43:56+3820.29%2.55%31.61%-24.54%01:00:00
17-Mike BremnerSUP 14M 49:00+47:51+4160.87%2.35%25.67%-35.36%01:00:00
18-Sean GibsonSUP 14M 55:56+54:47+4763.77%2.06%15.15%-54.51%01:00:00
19-Brad RoarkProne StockM 1:03:07+1:01:58+5388.41%1.82%4.26%-74.36%01:00:00
20-Stephan BernhardRUNM 1:40:00+1:38:51+8595.65%1.15%-51.69%-176.24%01:00:00
21-Richard LuiBIKEM 10:30:00+10:28:51+54682.61%0.18%-855.66%-1640.33%01:00:00
--Doug PickardSUP 12'6"M ------
  • 6km Non-Local Male - BIKE
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jonathan Sy (Bike)BIKEM 9:59--100%95.41%23.21%01:00:00
2-Bradley RoarkBIKEM 13:00+3:01+30.22%76.79%94.03%0.00%01:00:00
3-Richard LuiBIKEM 10:30:00+10:20:01+6210.52%1.58%-189.44%-4746.15%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Male - Canoe
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Luke MoranCanoeM 45:05--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Male - HPK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Luca BHPKM 31:19--100%1.03%1.03%01:00:00
2-Ewan MacKenzieHPKM 31:58+0:39+2.08%97.97%-1.03%-1.03%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Male - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Daniele FerrarettoOC1M 33:12--100%11.18%12.98%01:00:00
2-Jason DabornOC1M 36:00+2:48+8.43%92.22%3.69%5.64%01:00:00
3-Bruno NeukirchOC1M 36:12+3:00+9.04%91.71%3.15%5.11%01:00:00
4-Brendan CursonOC1M 38:09+4:57+14.91%87.02%-2.06%0.00%01:00:00
5-Gus OliveiraOC1M 39:01+5:49+17.52%85.09%-4.38%-2.27%01:00:00
6-Dan HundOC1M 39:27+6:15+18.83%84.16%-5.54%-3.41%01:00:00
7-Doug ThomasOC1M 39:38+6:26+19.38%83.77%-6.03%-3.89%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Male - Prone Stock
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Brad RoarkProne StockM 1:03:07--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Male - ROW
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Linas Antanavicius Row 2ROWM 34:11--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Male - RUN
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Evan GerbrechtRUNM 25:00--100%52.53%24.24%01:00:00
2-Brad G RoarkRUNM 33:00+8:00+32.00%75.76%37.34%0.00%01:00:00
3-Stephan BernhardRUNM 1:40:00+1:15:00+300.00%25.00%-89.87%-203.03%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Male - SUP 12'6"
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
--Doug PickardSUP 12'6"M ------
  • 6km Non-Local Male - SUP 14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Mike BremnerSUP 14M 49:00--100%6.61%6.61%01:00:00
2-Sean GibsonSUP 14M 55:56+6:56+14.15%87.60%-6.61%-6.61%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local Male - SUP<12'
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kurt FoellmerSUP<12'M 1:09--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local COED - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kevin & Amber OlneyCanoeF/M 37:37--100%18.44%22.04%01:00:00
2-Stephan + Julia BernhardDSKF/M 48:15+10:38+28.27%77.96%-4.61%0.00%01:00:00
3-Hong Chin Nathalie Chan King ChoyDSKF/M 52:30+14:53+39.57%71.65%-13.83%-8.81%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local COED - Canoe
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kevin & Amber OlneyCanoeF/M 37:37--100%0.00%0.00%01:00:00
  • 6km Non-Local COED - DSK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Stephan + Julia BernhardDSKF/M 48:15--100%4.22%4.22%01:00:00
2-Hong Chin Nathalie Chan King ChoyDSKF/M 52:30+4:15+8.81%91.90%-4.22%-4.22%01:00:00