Board the Fjord +

Saturday, May 11, 2019 11:12 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 125
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, May 12, 2019 9:24 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Coast Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 4km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1778France LaroucheOC164F 34:10.2--100%10.47%1.08%7.011:15:51.9
250David MorrisMen Any SUP Inflatable61M 34:32.5+0:22.3+1.09%98.92%9.49%0.00%6.911:15:51.9
339Sky Bell-ParsonsJunior SUP <189M 45:46.8+11:36.6+33.98%74.64%-19.96%-32.54%5.211:15:51.9
  • 4km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1778France LaroucheOC164F 34:10.2--100%0.00%0.00%7.011:15:51.9
  • 4km Female - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1778France LaroucheOC164F 34:10.2--100%0.00%0.00%7.011:15:51.9
  • 4km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
150David MorrisMen Any SUP Inflatable61M 34:32.5--100%13.99%13.99%6.911:15:51.9
239Sky Bell-ParsonsJunior SUP <189M 45:46.8+11:14.3+32.54%75.45%-13.99%-13.99%5.211:15:51.9
  • 4km Male - Junior SUP <18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Sky Bell-ParsonsJunior SUP <189M 45:46.8--100%0.00%0.00%5.211:15:51.9
  • 4km Male - Men Any SUP Inflatable
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
150David MorrisMen Any SUP Inflatable61M 34:32.5--100%0.00%0.00%6.911:15:51.9
  • 7km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Friedrich BuxbaumMen SUP 14'67M 45:40.3--100%14.88%14.03%9.211:14:52.8
2696Buzz Harries/John HarriesDK31M 46:03.3+0:23.0+0.84%99.17%14.17%13.31%9.111:14:52.9
3745Kristina Harries/Nat BowdenDK28F 46:14.5+0:34.2+1.25%98.77%13.82%12.96%9.111:14:52.9
459Jason LexaMen SUP 14'44M 47:13.3+1:33.0+3.39%96.72%12.00%11.11%8.911:14:52.8
5830Calvin SamMen SK57M 48:02.3+2:22.0+5.18%95.07%10.47%9.58%8.711:14:52.8
6686Andrew CelmainisMen SUP 14'M 48:44.8+3:04.5+6.73%93.69%9.15%8.24%8.611:14:52.8
7767Carole FullertonWomen SUP 14'52F 48:51.0+3:10.7+6.96%93.49%8.96%8.05%8.611:14:52.8
8252Katie WeinsteinWomen SUP 14'26F 51:01.6+5:21.3+11.72%89.51%4.90%3.95%8.211:14:52.8
934Teresa DobsonWomen SUP 12'6 and under52F 51:35.0+5:54.7+12.94%88.54%3.87%2.91%8.111:14:52.8
10575Cheri TownsendWomen PK43F 54:40.2+8:59.9+19.70%83.54%-1.89%-2.91%7.711:14:52.8
1140Ocean Bell-ParsonsJunior SUP <1813M 55:31.9+9:51.6+21.59%82.24%-3.49%-4.53%7.611:14:52.8
1220JESSICA HEYESWomen SUP 12'6 and under55F 56:47.4+11:07.1+24.34%80.42%-5.84%-6.90%7.411:14:52.8
13344Sarah SinananWomen SUP 14'50F 57:08.0+11:27.7+25.10%79.94%-6.48%-7.54%7.411:14:52.8
14763Kelvin CheungMen SUP 14'42M 59:31.4+13:51.1+30.33%76.73%-10.93%-12.04%7.111:14:52.8
1518Catherine SalinasWomen SUP 14'47F 1:00:05.9+14:25.6+31.59%75.99%-12.00%-13.12%7.011:14:52.8
16771Diane KissWomen Any SUP Inflatable28F 1:00:40.0+14:59.7+32.83%75.28%-13.06%-14.19%6.911:14:52.8
1727Finn StanhopeJunior SUP <1811M 1:01:43.4+16:03.1+35.15%73.99%-15.03%-16.18%6.811:14:52.8
18443Suzanne MalfairWomen SUP 12'6 and under49F 1:06:16.6+20:36.3+45.12%68.91%-23.52%-24.75%6.311:14:52.8
  • 7km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1745Kristina Harries/Nat BowdenDK28F 46:14.5--100%16.43%17.03%9.111:14:52.9
2767Carole FullertonWomen SUP 14'52F 48:51.0+2:36.5+5.64%94.66%11.72%12.35%8.611:14:52.8
3252Katie WeinsteinWomen SUP 14'26F 51:01.6+4:47.1+10.35%90.62%7.78%8.44%8.211:14:52.8
434Teresa DobsonWomen SUP 12'6 and under52F 51:35.0+5:20.5+11.55%89.64%6.78%7.44%8.111:14:52.8
5575Cheri TownsendWomen PK43F 54:40.2+8:25.7+18.23%84.58%1.20%1.90%7.711:14:52.8
620JESSICA HEYESWomen SUP 12'6 and under55F 56:47.4+10:32.9+22.81%81.43%-2.63%-1.90%7.411:14:52.8
7344Sarah SinananWomen SUP 14'50F 57:08.0+10:53.5+23.55%80.94%-3.25%-2.52%7.411:14:52.8
818Catherine SalinasWomen SUP 14'47F 1:00:05.9+13:51.4+29.97%76.94%-8.61%-7.84%7.011:14:52.8
9771Diane KissWomen Any SUP Inflatable28F 1:00:40.0+14:25.5+31.19%76.22%-9.64%-8.86%6.911:14:52.8
10443Suzanne MalfairWomen SUP 12'6 and under49F 1:06:16.6+20:02.1+43.33%69.77%-19.78%-18.92%6.311:14:52.8
  • 7km Female - DK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1745Kristina Harries/Nat BowdenDK28F 46:14.5--100%0.00%0.00%9.111:14:52.9
  • 7km Female - Women Any SUP Inflatable
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1771Diane KissWomen Any SUP Inflatable28F 1:00:40.0--100%0.00%0.00%6.911:14:52.8
  • 7km Female - Women PK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1575Cheri TownsendWomen PK43F 54:40.2--100%0.00%0.00%7.711:14:52.8
  • 7km Female - Women SUP 12'6 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
134Teresa DobsonWomen SUP 12'6 and under52F 51:35.0--100%11.39%9.17%8.111:14:52.8
220JESSICA HEYESWomen SUP 12'6 and under55F 56:47.4+5:12.4+10.09%90.83%2.45%0.00%7.411:14:52.8
3443Suzanne MalfairWomen SUP 12'6 and under49F 1:06:16.6+14:41.6+28.48%77.83%-13.84%-16.70%6.311:14:52.8
  • 7km Female - Women SUP 14'
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1767Carole FullertonWomen SUP 14'52F 48:51.0--100%10.00%9.67%8.611:14:52.8
2252Katie WeinsteinWomen SUP 14'26F 51:01.6+2:10.6+4.46%95.73%5.99%5.65%8.211:14:52.8
3344Sarah SinananWomen SUP 14'50F 57:08.0+8:17.0+16.96%85.50%-5.26%-5.65%7.411:14:52.8
418Catherine SalinasWomen SUP 14'47F 1:00:05.9+11:14.9+23.03%81.28%-10.73%-11.13%7.011:14:52.8
  • 7km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Friedrich BuxbaumMen SUP 14'67M 45:40.3--100%11.43%5.62%9.211:14:52.8
2696Buzz Harries/John HarriesDK31M 46:03.3+0:23.0+0.84%99.17%10.68%4.83%9.111:14:52.9
359Jason LexaMen SUP 14'44M 47:13.3+1:33.0+3.39%96.72%8.42%2.42%8.911:14:52.8
4830Calvin SamMen SK57M 48:02.3+2:22.0+5.18%95.07%6.84%0.73%8.711:14:52.8
5686Andrew CelmainisMen SUP 14'M 48:44.8+3:04.5+6.73%93.69%5.46%-0.73%8.611:14:52.8
640Ocean Bell-ParsonsJunior SUP <1813M 55:31.9+9:51.6+21.59%82.24%-7.69%-14.75%7.611:14:52.8
7763Kelvin CheungMen SUP 14'42M 59:31.4+13:51.1+30.33%76.73%-15.44%-23.00%7.111:14:52.8
827Finn StanhopeJunior SUP <1811M 1:01:43.4+16:03.1+35.15%73.99%-19.70%-27.55%6.811:14:52.8
  • 7km Male - DK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1696Buzz Harries/John HarriesDK31M 46:03.3--100%0.00%0.00%9.111:14:52.9
  • 7km Male - Junior SUP <18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
140Ocean Bell-ParsonsJunior SUP <1813M 55:31.9--100%5.28%5.28%7.611:14:52.8
227Finn StanhopeJunior SUP <1811M 1:01:43.4+6:11.5+11.15%89.97%-5.28%-5.28%6.811:14:52.8
  • 7km Male - Men SK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1830Calvin SamMen SK57M 48:02.3--100%0.00%0.00%8.711:14:52.8
  • 7km Male - Men SUP 14'
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Friedrich BuxbaumMen SUP 14'67M 45:40.3--100%9.18%4.82%9.211:14:52.8
259Jason LexaMen SUP 14'44M 47:13.3+1:33.0+3.39%96.72%6.10%1.59%8.911:14:52.8
3686Andrew CelmainisMen SUP 14'M 48:44.8+3:04.5+6.73%93.69%3.07%-1.59%8.611:14:52.8
4763Kelvin CheungMen SUP 14'42M 59:31.4+13:51.1+30.33%76.73%-18.36%-24.05%7.111:14:52.8
  • 14km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
190Greg RedmanMen HPK45M 1:03:06.9--100%27.23%25.78%13.011:12:50.8
2710Jamie KleinMen HPK46M 1:03:14.5+0:07.6+0.20%99.80%27.08%25.63%13.011:12:50.8
3735Brandon Nelson/Emma McCoyHPDK47F/M 1:03:26.3+0:19.4+0.51%99.49%26.86%25.40%12.911:12:50.8
4578Steve Juranovics/Dari FisherHPDK40M 1:03:45.7+0:38.8+1.02%98.99%26.48%25.02%12.811:12:50.8
5551Jonas EckerMen HPK16M 1:04:36.3+1:29.4+2.36%97.69%25.51%24.03%12.711:12:50.8
6250Seth Putnam-Rea/Finn RedmanHPDKM 1:07:12.2+4:05.3+6.48%93.92%22.52%20.97%12.211:12:50.8
7769Egor KlevakMen HPK35M 1:07:56.0+4:49.1+7.63%92.91%21.67%20.11%12.111:12:50.8
8595Connor CursonMen HPK37M 1:07:59.6+4:52.7+7.73%92.83%21.61%20.04%12.011:12:50.8
9100Wes HammerMen HPK31M 1:08:14.0+5:07.1+8.11%92.50%21.33%19.76%12.011:12:50.8
10115Shane MartinMen HPK44M 1:08:15.5+5:08.6+8.15%92.46%21.30%19.73%12.011:12:50.8
11759Josh DyckMen HPK42M 1:09:01.1+5:54.2+9.35%91.45%20.42%18.84%11.911:12:50.8
12646Sally WallickWomen HPK25F 1:09:04.9+5:58.0+9.45%91.36%20.35%18.76%11.911:12:50.8
131Bob PutnamMen HPK59M 1:09:10.3+6:03.4+9.60%91.24%20.25%18.66%11.811:12:50.8
145Warren BruceMen HPK63M 1:09:11.7+6:04.8+9.63%91.21%20.22%18.63%11.811:12:50.8
15350Trista Bilmer/Brian PageHPDK42F/M 1:09:12.9+6:06.0+9.66%91.19%20.20%18.61%11.811:12:50.8
1666Daryl RemmlerMen HPKM 1:09:17.4+6:10.5+9.78%91.09%20.11%18.52%11.811:12:50.8
17752Kelsey McEwenMen HPK43M 1:09:25.0+6:18.1+9.98%90.92%19.96%18.37%11.811:12:50.8
18773Nicholas CryderMen HPKM 1:10:25.9+7:19.0+11.59%89.61%18.79%17.18%11.611:12:50.8
19721Nathan MiddletonMen HPK56M 1:10:31.7+7:24.8+11.75%89.49%18.68%17.06%11.611:12:50.8
20768Steve GoodsonMen HPK51M 1:10:59.9+7:53.0+12.49%88.90%18.14%16.51%11.511:12:50.8
21916Ben Fast/John GeorgeHPDK62M 1:11:26.9+8:20.0+13.20%88.34%17.62%15.98%11.511:12:50.8
22456Russ StothersMen HPK53M 1:11:37.7+8:30.8+13.49%88.11%17.41%15.77%11.411:12:50.8
2349Matthew KellyMen HPK51M 1:11:40.4+8:33.5+13.56%88.06%17.36%15.72%11.411:12:50.8
24766Nick KellyMen HPKM 1:12:30.7+9:23.8+14.89%87.04%16.40%14.73%11.311:12:50.8
25911Martin RotherMen HPK54M 1:12:32.9+9:26.0+14.95%87.00%16.35%14.69%11.311:12:50.8
2665David KvickMen HPK54M 1:12:35.8+9:28.9+15.02%86.94%16.30%14.63%11.311:12:50.8
2745Rod HopeMen HPK52M 1:12:38.2+9:31.3+15.09%86.89%16.25%14.58%11.311:12:50.8
28687Mike FitzmauriceMen HPK64M 1:12:42.0+9:35.1+15.19%86.82%16.18%14.51%11.311:12:50.8
29166Andrew HorembalaMen HPK50M 1:12:48.3+9:41.4+15.35%86.69%16.06%14.38%11.211:12:50.8
30642Marc WhitlockMen HPK66M 1:13:06.1+9:59.2+15.82%86.34%15.72%14.04%11.211:12:50.8
31741Ash JamesOC143M 1:13:22.6+10:15.7+16.26%86.02%15.40%13.71%11.211:12:50.8
32760Elana EckerWomen HPK47F 1:14:24.9+11:18.0+17.90%84.81%14.20%12.49%11.011:12:50.8
33712Dan MoseleyOC143M 1:14:50.9+11:44.0+18.59%84.32%13.70%11.98%10.911:12:50.8
34300Paul HansenMen HPK57M 1:15:07.0+12:00.1+19.02%84.02%13.39%11.67%10.911:12:50.8
35770Jeff FinkMen HPK51M 1:15:22.9+12:16.0+19.44%83.73%13.09%11.35%10.911:12:50.8
36739Tony HodanicOC124M 1:15:57.8+12:50.9+20.36%83.09%12.42%10.67%10.811:12:50.8
37764Dennis MowryMen HPK67M 1:16:08.6+13:01.7+20.64%82.89%12.21%10.46%10.811:12:50.8
38233Jonathan SyMen HPK43M 1:17:12.5+14:05.6+22.33%81.75%10.98%9.21%10.611:12:50.8
398Chris DobrovolnyMen HPK52M 1:17:18.6+14:11.7+22.49%81.64%10.86%9.09%10.611:12:50.8
40762Sandy RedmanWomen HPK46F 1:17:24.3+14:17.4+22.64%81.54%10.75%8.98%10.611:12:50.8
41761Jim SmithMen HPK62M 1:17:50.2+14:43.3+23.33%81.09%10.26%8.47%10.511:12:50.8
42732Graham HarkleyMen HPK55M 1:18:42.4+15:35.5+24.70%80.19%9.25%7.44%10.411:12:50.8
43715Robbie MagusV143M 1:19:47.1+16:40.2+26.41%79.11%8.01%6.18%10.311:12:50.8
44179Mel DurbanWomen HPK57F 1:20:06.3+16:59.4+26.92%78.79%7.64%5.80%10.211:12:50.8
45754Brad MorrisonOC161M 1:20:17.5+17:10.6+27.21%78.61%7.43%5.58%10.211:12:50.8
46104Corky ArmstrongMen HPK52M 1:22:40.6+19:33.7+30.99%76.34%4.68%2.78%9.911:12:50.8
47720Stu HigginsonOC149M 1:22:54.4+19:47.5+31.36%76.13%4.41%2.51%9.911:12:50.8
4829Jodi BoatesWomen HPK48F 1:23:09.9+20:03.0+31.77%75.89%4.11%2.20%9.811:12:50.8
49637Bob StewartOC169M 1:23:21.3+20:14.4+32.07%75.72%3.89%1.98%9.811:12:50.8
50125LINAS ANTANAVICIUSMen PK47M 1:23:51.1+20:44.2+32.86%75.27%3.32%1.39%9.811:12:50.8
51157Grace Morissette/Tara LooOC262F 1:23:51.9+20:45.0+32.88%75.26%3.31%1.38%9.811:12:50.8
5232Amy HarrisWomen HPK36F 1:24:38.5+21:31.6+34.11%74.57%2.41%0.47%9.711:12:50.8
532Mike DarbyshireMen SUP 14'32M 1:25:26.0+22:19.1+35.36%73.88%1.50%-0.47%9.611:13:51.8
54666Estelle Matheson/Janet ButtonOC247F 1:25:31.8+22:24.9+35.51%73.79%1.39%-0.58%9.611:12:50.8
55723Driss BarbourMen PK55M 1:26:08.8+23:01.9+36.49%73.26%0.67%-1.30%9.511:12:50.8
5637Davide CinaMen SUP 14'30M 1:28:34.6+25:27.7+40.34%71.25%-2.13%-4.16%9.211:13:51.8
5715Adam GerbrechtMen SUP 14'17M 1:28:38.6+25:31.7+40.45%71.20%-2.20%-4.24%9.211:13:51.8
5835Adam ColeMen SUP 14'37M 1:29:28.8+26:21.9+41.77%70.54%-3.17%-5.22%9.211:13:51.8
5910Dan MillerMen SUP 14'M 1:29:39.8+26:32.9+42.06%70.39%-3.38%-5.44%9.111:13:51.8
60740Matthew AbbottMen SUP 14'32M 1:29:51.5+26:44.6+42.37%70.24%-3.60%-5.67%9.111:13:51.8
6126Tamlyn BöhmWomen SUP 14'34F 1:29:56.4+26:49.5+42.50%70.17%-3.70%-5.77%9.111:13:51.8
62765Tony WebsterMen SUP 14'49M 1:29:57.8+26:50.9+42.54%70.16%-3.73%-5.79%9.111:13:51.8
639Evan GerbrechtMen SUP 14'19M 1:30:51.2+27:44.3+43.95%69.47%-4.75%-6.84%9.011:13:51.8
646Gary ParsonsMen SUP 14'99M 1:30:58.2+27:51.3+44.13%69.38%-4.89%-6.98%9.011:13:51.8
65728Dorian HarriesMen SUP 14'47M 1:31:23.3+28:16.4+44.80%69.06%-5.37%-7.47%9.011:13:51.8
6625Sam BiggsMen SUP 14'26M 1:32:01.5+28:54.6+45.81%68.58%-6.10%-8.22%8.911:13:51.8
67718Mike MoorheadMen PK58M 1:32:14.4+29:07.5+46.15%68.42%-6.35%-8.47%8.911:12:50.8
6821Ben WrightMen SUP 14'39M 1:32:25.5+29:18.6+46.44%68.29%-6.56%-8.69%8.911:13:51.8
6938Shannon BellWomen SUP 14'99F 1:32:41.2+29:34.3+46.85%68.10%-6.87%-9.00%8.811:13:51.8
7061Clay RonaghanMen HPK61M 1:33:32.4+30:25.5+48.21%67.47%-7.85%-10.00%8.811:12:50.8
7123Rupert WongMen SUP 14'55M 1:34:45.7+31:38.8+50.14%66.60%-9.26%-11.44%8.611:13:51.8
7241Dale PlantMen SUP 14'55M 1:35:45.6+32:38.7+51.72%65.91%-10.41%-12.61%8.611:13:51.8
7360Geordie GoodmanMen SUP 14'25M 1:36:36.9+33:30.0+53.08%65.33%-11.40%-13.61%8.511:13:51.8
74586Barry ClemissOC160M 1:36:44.8+33:37.9+53.29%65.24%-11.55%-13.77%8.511:12:50.8
75777Steve EsselaarMen SUP 14'46M 1:37:19.7+34:12.8+54.21%64.85%-12.22%-14.45%8.411:13:51.8
7684Peter AllenMen SUP 14'35M 1:37:38.4+34:31.5+54.70%64.64%-12.58%-14.82%8.411:13:51.8
7733Kelvin HumennyMen SUP 14'51M 1:38:14.1+35:07.2+55.64%64.25%-13.26%-15.52%8.311:13:51.8
7830Shauna MagowanWomen SUP 14'43F 1:38:22.2+35:15.3+55.86%64.16%-13.42%-15.68%8.311:13:51.8
7916K.C. HealMen SUP 14'63M 1:38:25.2+35:18.3+55.94%64.13%-13.48%-15.74%8.311:13:51.8
8031Imre MihalikMen SUP 14'22M 1:38:30.0+35:23.1+56.06%64.08%-13.57%-15.83%8.311:13:51.8
81412Krista ClineWomen SUP 14'26F 1:38:42.2+35:35.3+56.39%63.94%-13.80%-16.07%8.311:13:51.8
82779Leni CorinOC151F 1:38:56.3+35:49.4+56.76%63.79%-14.07%-16.35%8.311:12:50.8
834Tim QuarlesMen SUP 14'59M 1:39:51.6+36:44.7+58.22%63.20%-15.14%-17.43%8.211:13:51.8
84615Greig GjerdalenMen SUP 14'58M 1:39:55.2+36:48.3+58.31%63.17%-15.21%-17.50%8.211:13:51.8
85733Mike BremnerMen SUP 14'53M 1:41:31.5+38:24.6+60.86%62.17%-17.06%-19.39%8.111:13:51.8
8636Chris GrieveMen SUP 14'48M 1:42:20.0+39:13.1+62.14%61.68%-17.99%-20.34%8.011:13:51.8
8714Emma WongWomen SUP 14'16F 1:42:40.7+39:33.8+62.68%61.47%-18.39%-20.74%8.011:13:51.8
887Warren StanhopeMen SUP 14'43M 1:42:41.8+39:34.9+62.71%61.46%-18.41%-20.77%8.011:13:51.8
89101Philippa WallWomen SK66F 1:44:18.1+41:11.2+65.26%60.51%-20.26%-22.65%7.911:12:50.8
90211Carmen MerkelWomen SUP 14'F 1:44:44.7+41:37.8+65.96%60.26%-20.77%-23.18%7.811:13:51.8
9111Joe WrightJunior SUP <1812M 1:46:48.6+43:41.7+69.23%59.09%-23.15%-25.60%7.711:13:51.8
9224Chris PrinceMen SUP 14'33M 1:47:03.8+43:56.9+69.63%58.95%-23.44%-25.90%7.611:13:51.8
9322Davd SmartMen SUP 14'51M 1:47:06.2+43:59.3+69.70%58.93%-23.49%-25.95%7.611:13:51.8
94304James ThesigerProne38M 1:47:30.4+44:23.5+70.33%58.71%-23.95%-26.42%7.611:13:51.8
95401Joel PerkinsProneM 1:49:46.0+46:39.1+73.92%57.50%-26.56%-29.08%7.511:13:51.8
96709Lindi MondaviWomen SUP 14'40F 1:51:09.3+48:02.4+76.12%56.78%-28.16%-30.71%7.411:13:51.8
97147Liliana Bernhard/Stephan BernhardDK10F/M 1:51:28.8+48:21.9+76.63%56.62%-28.53%-31.10%7.311:12:50.8
9813Heath SpenceMen SUP 14'39M 1:55:53.7+52:46.8+83.63%54.46%-33.62%-36.29%7.111:13:51.8
99257Chad ByrgesenMen SUP 14'M 1:56:43.4+53:36.5+84.94%54.07%-34.58%-37.26%7.011:13:51.8
100538Brian RaymerMen Any SUP Inflatable62M 1:57:49.7+54:42.8+86.69%53.57%-35.85%-38.56%7.011:13:51.8
10112William SmartJunior SUP <1813M 1:58:05.7+54:58.8+87.11%53.44%-36.16%-38.87%6.911:13:51.8
1023Robin CraigJunior SUP <1814F 1:59:22.9+56:16.0+89.15%52.87%-37.64%-40.39%6.911:13:51.8
103726Brad RoarkProne52M 2:00:34.3+57:27.4+91.03%52.35%-39.02%-41.79%6.811:13:51.8
10417Vicki HealWomen SUP 12'6 and under57F 2:07:08.8+1:04:01.9+101.45%49.64%-46.60%-49.52%6.411:13:51.8
  • 14km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1646Sally WallickWomen HPK25F 1:09:04.9--100%26.52%25.47%11.911:12:50.8
2760Elana EckerWomen HPK47F 1:14:24.9+5:20.0+7.72%92.83%20.85%19.71%11.011:12:50.8
3762Sandy RedmanWomen HPK46F 1:17:24.3+8:19.4+12.05%89.25%17.67%16.49%10.611:12:50.8
4179Mel DurbanWomen HPK57F 1:20:06.3+11:01.4+15.96%86.24%14.79%13.57%10.211:12:50.8
529Jodi BoatesWomen HPK48F 1:23:09.9+14:05.0+20.39%83.07%11.54%10.27%9.811:12:50.8
6157Grace Morissette/Tara LooOC262F 1:23:51.9+14:47.0+21.40%82.37%10.79%9.52%9.811:12:50.8
732Amy HarrisWomen HPK36F 1:24:38.5+15:33.6+22.52%81.62%9.97%8.68%9.711:12:50.8
8666Estelle Matheson/Janet ButtonOC247F 1:25:31.8+16:26.9+23.81%80.77%9.02%7.72%9.611:12:50.8
926Tamlyn BöhmWomen SUP 14'34F 1:29:56.4+20:51.5+30.19%76.81%4.33%2.96%9.111:13:51.8
1038Shannon BellWomen SUP 14'99F 1:32:41.2+23:36.3+34.17%74.53%1.41%0.00%8.811:13:51.8
1130Shauna MagowanWomen SUP 14'43F 1:38:22.2+29:17.3+42.40%70.23%-4.63%-6.13%8.311:13:51.8
12412Krista ClineWomen SUP 14'26F 1:38:42.2+29:37.3+42.88%69.99%-4.99%-6.49%8.311:13:51.8
13779Leni CorinOC151F 1:38:56.3+29:51.4+43.22%69.82%-5.24%-6.74%8.311:12:50.8
1414Emma WongWomen SUP 14'16F 1:42:40.7+33:35.8+48.63%67.28%-9.22%-10.78%8.011:13:51.8
15101Philippa WallWomen SK66F 1:44:18.1+35:13.2+50.98%66.23%-10.94%-12.53%7.911:12:50.8
16211Carmen MerkelWomen SUP 14'F 1:44:44.7+35:39.8+51.62%65.95%-11.41%-13.01%7.811:13:51.8
17709Lindi MondaviWomen SUP 14'40F 1:51:09.3+42:04.4+60.90%62.15%-18.23%-19.93%7.411:13:51.8
183Robin CraigJunior SUP <1814F 1:59:22.9+50:18.0+72.81%57.87%-26.98%-28.80%6.911:13:51.8
1917Vicki HealWomen SUP 12'6 and under57F 2:07:08.8+58:03.9+84.05%54.33%-35.24%-37.18%6.411:13:51.8
  • 14km Female - Junior SUP <18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Robin CraigJunior SUP <1814F 1:59:22.9--100%0.00%0.00%6.911:13:51.8
  • 14km Female - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1779Leni CorinOC151F 1:38:56.3--100%0.00%0.00%8.311:12:50.8
  • 14km Female - OC2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1157Grace Morissette/Tara LooOC262F 1:23:51.9--100%0.98%0.98%9.811:12:50.8
2666Estelle Matheson/Janet ButtonOC247F 1:25:31.8+1:39.9+1.99%98.05%-0.98%-0.98%9.611:12:50.8
  • 14km Female - Women HPK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1646Sally WallickWomen HPK25F 1:09:04.9--100%11.59%12.28%11.911:12:50.8
2760Elana EckerWomen HPK47F 1:14:24.9+5:20.0+7.72%92.83%4.76%5.51%11.011:12:50.8
3762Sandy RedmanWomen HPK46F 1:17:24.3+8:19.4+12.05%89.25%0.93%1.71%10.611:12:50.8
4179Mel DurbanWomen HPK57F 1:20:06.3+11:01.4+15.96%86.24%-2.52%-1.71%10.211:12:50.8
529Jodi BoatesWomen HPK48F 1:23:09.9+14:05.0+20.39%83.07%-6.44%-5.60%9.811:12:50.8
632Amy HarrisWomen HPK36F 1:24:38.5+15:33.6+22.52%81.62%-8.33%-7.47%9.711:12:50.8
  • 14km Female - Women SK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1101Philippa WallWomen SK66F 1:44:18.1--100%0.00%0.00%7.911:12:50.8
  • 14km Female - Women SUP 12'6 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
117Vicki HealWomen SUP 12'6 and under57F 2:07:08.8--100%0.00%0.00%6.411:13:51.8
  • 14km Female - Women SUP 14'
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Tamlyn BöhmWomen SUP 14'34F 1:29:56.4--100%9.84%8.88%9.111:13:51.8
238Shannon BellWomen SUP 14'99F 1:32:41.2+2:44.8+3.05%97.04%7.08%6.10%8.811:13:51.8
330Shauna MagowanWomen SUP 14'43F 1:38:22.2+8:25.8+9.37%91.43%1.39%0.34%8.311:13:51.8
4412Krista ClineWomen SUP 14'26F 1:38:42.2+8:45.8+9.74%91.12%1.05%0.00%8.311:13:51.8
514Emma WongWomen SUP 14'16F 1:42:40.7+12:44.3+14.16%87.59%-2.93%-4.03%8.011:13:51.8
6211Carmen MerkelWomen SUP 14'F 1:44:44.7+14:48.3+16.46%85.87%-5.00%-6.12%7.811:13:51.8
7709Lindi MondaviWomen SUP 14'40F 1:51:09.3+21:12.9+23.59%80.91%-11.43%-12.62%7.411:13:51.8
  • 14km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
190Greg RedmanMen HPK45M 1:03:06.9--100%25.96%24.08%13.011:12:50.8
2710Jamie KleinMen HPK46M 1:03:14.5+0:07.6+0.20%99.80%25.81%23.93%13.011:12:50.8
3578Steve Juranovics/Dari FisherHPDK40M 1:03:45.7+0:38.8+1.02%98.99%25.20%23.30%12.811:12:50.8
4551Jonas EckerMen HPK16M 1:04:36.3+1:29.4+2.36%97.69%24.21%22.29%12.711:12:50.8
5250Seth Putnam-Rea/Finn RedmanHPDKM 1:07:12.2+4:05.3+6.48%93.92%21.16%19.16%12.211:12:50.8
6769Egor KlevakMen HPK35M 1:07:56.0+4:49.1+7.63%92.91%20.30%18.28%12.111:12:50.8
7595Connor CursonMen HPK37M 1:07:59.6+4:52.7+7.73%92.83%20.23%18.21%12.011:12:50.8
8100Wes HammerMen HPK31M 1:08:14.0+5:07.1+8.11%92.50%19.95%17.92%12.011:12:50.8
9115Shane MartinMen HPK44M 1:08:15.5+5:08.6+8.15%92.46%19.92%17.89%12.011:12:50.8
10759Josh DyckMen HPK42M 1:09:01.1+5:54.2+9.35%91.45%19.03%16.98%11.911:12:50.8
111Bob PutnamMen HPK59M 1:09:10.3+6:03.4+9.60%91.24%18.85%16.79%11.811:12:50.8
125Warren BruceMen HPK63M 1:09:11.7+6:04.8+9.63%91.21%18.82%16.76%11.811:12:50.8
1366Daryl RemmlerMen HPKM 1:09:17.4+6:10.5+9.78%91.09%18.71%16.65%11.811:12:50.8
14752Kelsey McEwenMen HPK43M 1:09:25.0+6:18.1+9.98%90.92%18.56%16.50%11.811:12:50.8
15773Nicholas CryderMen HPKM 1:10:25.9+7:19.0+11.59%89.61%17.37%15.28%11.611:12:50.8
16721Nathan MiddletonMen HPK56M 1:10:31.7+7:24.8+11.75%89.49%17.26%15.16%11.611:12:50.8
17768Steve GoodsonMen HPK51M 1:10:59.9+7:53.0+12.49%88.90%16.71%14.59%11.511:12:50.8
18916Ben Fast/John GeorgeHPDK62M 1:11:26.9+8:20.0+13.20%88.34%16.18%14.05%11.511:12:50.8
19456Russ StothersMen HPK53M 1:11:37.7+8:30.8+13.49%88.11%15.97%13.84%11.411:12:50.8
2049Matthew KellyMen HPK51M 1:11:40.4+8:33.5+13.56%88.06%15.92%13.78%11.411:12:50.8
21766Nick KellyMen HPKM 1:12:30.7+9:23.8+14.89%87.04%14.93%12.77%11.311:12:50.8
22911Martin RotherMen HPK54M 1:12:32.9+9:26.0+14.95%87.00%14.89%12.73%11.311:12:50.8
2365David KvickMen HPK54M 1:12:35.8+9:28.9+15.02%86.94%14.83%12.67%11.311:12:50.8
2445Rod HopeMen HPK52M 1:12:38.2+9:31.3+15.09%86.89%14.79%12.62%11.311:12:50.8
25687Mike FitzmauriceMen HPK64M 1:12:42.0+9:35.1+15.19%86.82%14.71%12.55%11.311:12:50.8
26166Andrew HorembalaMen HPK50M 1:12:48.3+9:41.4+15.35%86.69%14.59%12.42%11.211:12:50.8
27642Marc WhitlockMen HPK66M 1:13:06.1+9:59.2+15.82%86.34%14.24%12.06%11.211:12:50.8
28741Ash JamesOC143M 1:13:22.6+10:15.7+16.26%86.02%13.92%11.73%11.211:12:50.8
29712Dan MoseleyOC143M 1:14:50.9+11:44.0+18.59%84.32%12.19%9.96%10.911:12:50.8
30300Paul HansenMen HPK57M 1:15:07.0+12:00.1+19.02%84.02%11.88%9.64%10.911:12:50.8
31770Jeff FinkMen HPK51M 1:15:22.9+12:16.0+19.44%83.73%11.57%9.32%10.911:12:50.8
32739Tony HodanicOC124M 1:15:57.8+12:50.9+20.36%83.09%10.88%8.62%10.811:12:50.8
33764Dennis MowryMen HPK67M 1:16:08.6+13:01.7+20.64%82.89%10.67%8.41%10.811:12:50.8
34233Jonathan SyMen HPK43M 1:17:12.5+14:05.6+22.33%81.75%9.42%7.12%10.611:12:50.8
358Chris DobrovolnyMen HPK52M 1:17:18.6+14:11.7+22.49%81.64%9.30%7.00%10.611:12:50.8
36761Jim SmithMen HPK62M 1:17:50.2+14:43.3+23.33%81.09%8.69%6.37%10.511:12:50.8
37732Graham HarkleyMen HPK55M 1:18:42.4+15:35.5+24.70%80.19%7.67%5.32%10.411:12:50.8
38715Robbie MagusV143M 1:19:47.1+16:40.2+26.41%79.11%6.40%4.02%10.311:12:50.8
39754Brad MorrisonOC161M 1:20:17.5+17:10.6+27.21%78.61%5.81%3.42%10.211:12:50.8
40104Corky ArmstrongMen HPK52M 1:22:40.6+19:33.7+30.99%76.34%3.01%0.55%9.911:12:50.8
41720Stu HigginsonOC149M 1:22:54.4+19:47.5+31.36%76.13%2.74%0.27%9.911:12:50.8
42637Bob StewartOC169M 1:23:21.3+20:14.4+32.07%75.72%2.21%-0.27%9.811:12:50.8
43125LINAS ANTANAVICIUSMen PK47M 1:23:51.1+20:44.2+32.86%75.27%1.63%-0.87%9.811:12:50.8
442Mike DarbyshireMen SUP 14'32M 1:25:26.0+22:19.1+35.36%73.88%-0.23%-2.77%9.611:13:51.8
45723Driss BarbourMen PK55M 1:26:08.8+23:01.9+36.49%73.26%-1.06%-3.63%9.511:12:50.8
4637Davide CinaMen SUP 14'30M 1:28:34.6+25:27.7+40.34%71.25%-3.91%-6.55%9.211:13:51.8
4715Adam GerbrechtMen SUP 14'17M 1:28:38.6+25:31.7+40.45%71.20%-3.99%-6.63%9.211:13:51.8
4835Adam ColeMen SUP 14'37M 1:29:28.8+26:21.9+41.77%70.54%-4.97%-7.64%9.211:13:51.8
4910Dan MillerMen SUP 14'M 1:29:39.8+26:32.9+42.06%70.39%-5.19%-7.86%9.111:13:51.8
50740Matthew AbbottMen SUP 14'32M 1:29:51.5+26:44.6+42.37%70.24%-5.42%-8.09%9.111:13:51.8
51765Tony WebsterMen SUP 14'49M 1:29:57.8+26:50.9+42.54%70.16%-5.54%-8.22%9.111:13:51.8
529Evan GerbrechtMen SUP 14'19M 1:30:51.2+27:44.3+43.95%69.47%-6.58%-9.29%9.011:13:51.8
536Gary ParsonsMen SUP 14'99M 1:30:58.2+27:51.3+44.13%69.38%-6.72%-9.43%9.011:13:51.8
54728Dorian HarriesMen SUP 14'47M 1:31:23.3+28:16.4+44.80%69.06%-7.21%-9.93%9.011:13:51.8
5525Sam BiggsMen SUP 14'26M 1:32:01.5+28:54.6+45.81%68.58%-7.96%-10.70%8.911:13:51.8
56718Mike MoorheadMen PK58M 1:32:14.4+29:07.5+46.15%68.42%-8.21%-10.96%8.911:12:50.8
5721Ben WrightMen SUP 14'39M 1:32:25.5+29:18.6+46.44%68.29%-8.43%-11.18%8.911:13:51.8
5861Clay RonaghanMen HPK61M 1:33:32.4+30:25.5+48.21%67.47%-9.74%-12.52%8.811:12:50.8
5923Rupert WongMen SUP 14'55M 1:34:45.7+31:38.8+50.14%66.60%-11.17%-13.99%8.611:13:51.8
6041Dale PlantMen SUP 14'55M 1:35:45.6+32:38.7+51.72%65.91%-12.34%-15.19%8.611:13:51.8
6160Geordie GoodmanMen SUP 14'25M 1:36:36.9+33:30.0+53.08%65.33%-13.34%-16.22%8.511:13:51.8
62586Barry ClemissOC160M 1:36:44.8+33:37.9+53.29%65.24%-13.50%-16.38%8.511:12:50.8
63777Steve EsselaarMen SUP 14'46M 1:37:19.7+34:12.8+54.21%64.85%-14.18%-17.08%8.411:13:51.8
6484Peter AllenMen SUP 14'35M 1:37:38.4+34:31.5+54.70%64.64%-14.55%-17.45%8.411:13:51.8
6533Kelvin HumennyMen SUP 14'51M 1:38:14.1+35:07.2+55.64%64.25%-15.24%-18.17%8.311:13:51.8
6616K.C. HealMen SUP 14'63M 1:38:25.2+35:18.3+55.94%64.13%-15.46%-18.39%8.311:13:51.8
6731Imre MihalikMen SUP 14'22M 1:38:30.0+35:23.1+56.06%64.08%-15.56%-18.49%8.311:13:51.8
684Tim QuarlesMen SUP 14'59M 1:39:51.6+36:44.7+58.22%63.20%-17.15%-20.12%8.211:13:51.8
69615Greig GjerdalenMen SUP 14'58M 1:39:55.2+36:48.3+58.31%63.17%-17.22%-20.20%8.211:13:51.8
70733Mike BremnerMen SUP 14'53M 1:41:31.5+38:24.6+60.86%62.17%-19.10%-22.13%8.111:13:51.8
7136Chris GrieveMen SUP 14'48M 1:42:20.0+39:13.1+62.14%61.68%-20.05%-23.10%8.011:13:51.8
727Warren StanhopeMen SUP 14'43M 1:42:41.8+39:34.9+62.71%61.46%-20.48%-23.54%8.011:13:51.8
7311Joe WrightJunior SUP <1812M 1:46:48.6+43:41.7+69.23%59.09%-25.30%-28.48%7.711:13:51.8
7424Chris PrinceMen SUP 14'33M 1:47:03.8+43:56.9+69.63%58.95%-25.60%-28.79%7.611:13:51.8
7522Davd SmartMen SUP 14'51M 1:47:06.2+43:59.3+69.70%58.93%-25.65%-28.84%7.611:13:51.8
76304James ThesigerProne38M 1:47:30.4+44:23.5+70.33%58.71%-26.12%-29.32%7.611:13:51.8
77401Joel PerkinsProneM 1:49:46.0+46:39.1+73.92%57.50%-28.77%-32.04%7.511:13:51.8
7813Heath SpenceMen SUP 14'39M 1:55:53.7+52:46.8+83.63%54.46%-35.96%-39.41%7.111:13:51.8
79257Chad ByrgesenMen SUP 14'M 1:56:43.4+53:36.5+84.94%54.07%-36.93%-40.41%7.011:13:51.8
80538Brian RaymerMen Any SUP Inflatable62M 1:57:49.7+54:42.8+86.69%53.57%-38.23%-41.74%7.011:13:51.8
8112William SmartJunior SUP <1813M 1:58:05.7+54:58.8+87.11%53.44%-38.54%-42.06%6.911:13:51.8
82726Brad RoarkProne52M 2:00:34.3+57:27.4+91.03%52.35%-41.45%-45.04%6.811:13:51.8
  • 14km Male - HPDK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1578Steve Juranovics/Dari FisherHPDK40M 1:03:45.7--100%5.50%5.12%12.811:12:50.8
2250Seth Putnam-Rea/Finn RedmanHPDKM 1:07:12.2+3:26.5+5.40%94.88%0.40%0.00%12.211:12:50.8
3916Ben Fast/John GeorgeHPDK62M 1:11:26.9+7:41.2+12.06%89.24%-5.89%-6.32%11.511:12:50.8
  • 14km Male - Junior SUP <18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Joe WrightJunior SUP <1812M 1:46:48.6--100%5.02%5.02%7.711:13:51.8
212William SmartJunior SUP <1813M 1:58:05.7+11:17.1+10.57%90.44%-5.02%-5.02%6.911:13:51.8
  • 14km Male - Men Any SUP Inflatable
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1538Brian RaymerMen Any SUP Inflatable62M 1:57:49.7--100%0.00%0.00%7.011:13:51.8
  • 14km Male - Men HPK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
190Greg RedmanMen HPK45M 1:03:06.9--100%12.76%11.94%13.011:12:50.8
2710Jamie KleinMen HPK46M 1:03:14.5+0:07.6+0.20%99.80%12.59%11.76%13.011:12:50.8
3551Jonas EckerMen HPK16M 1:04:36.3+1:29.4+2.36%97.69%10.70%9.86%12.711:12:50.8
4769Egor KlevakMen HPK35M 1:07:56.0+4:49.1+7.63%92.91%6.10%5.22%12.111:12:50.8
5595Connor CursonMen HPK37M 1:07:59.6+4:52.7+7.73%92.83%6.02%5.13%12.011:12:50.8
6100Wes HammerMen HPK31M 1:08:14.0+5:07.1+8.11%92.50%5.69%4.80%12.011:12:50.8
7115Shane MartinMen HPK44M 1:08:15.5+5:08.6+8.15%92.46%5.66%4.76%12.011:12:50.8
8759Josh DyckMen HPK42M 1:09:01.1+5:54.2+9.35%91.45%4.60%3.70%11.911:12:50.8
91Bob PutnamMen HPK59M 1:09:10.3+6:03.4+9.60%91.24%4.39%3.49%11.811:12:50.8
105Warren BruceMen HPK63M 1:09:11.7+6:04.8+9.63%91.21%4.36%3.46%11.811:12:50.8
1166Daryl RemmlerMen HPKM 1:09:17.4+6:10.5+9.78%91.09%4.23%3.33%11.811:12:50.8
12752Kelsey McEwenMen HPK43M 1:09:25.0+6:18.1+9.98%90.92%4.05%3.15%11.811:12:50.8
13773Nicholas CryderMen HPKM 1:10:25.9+7:19.0+11.59%89.61%2.65%1.73%11.611:12:50.8
14721Nathan MiddletonMen HPK56M 1:10:31.7+7:24.8+11.75%89.49%2.52%1.60%11.611:12:50.8
15768Steve GoodsonMen HPK51M 1:10:59.9+7:53.0+12.49%88.90%1.87%0.94%11.511:12:50.8
16456Russ StothersMen HPK53M 1:11:37.7+8:30.8+13.49%88.11%1.00%0.06%11.411:12:50.8
1749Matthew KellyMen HPK51M 1:11:40.4+8:33.5+13.56%88.06%0.94%0.00%11.411:12:50.8
18766Nick KellyMen HPKM 1:12:30.7+9:23.8+14.89%87.04%-0.22%-1.17%11.311:12:50.8
19911Martin RotherMen HPK54M 1:12:32.9+9:26.0+14.95%87.00%-0.27%-1.22%11.311:12:50.8
2065David KvickMen HPK54M 1:12:35.8+9:28.9+15.02%86.94%-0.34%-1.29%11.311:12:50.8
2145Rod HopeMen HPK52M 1:12:38.2+9:31.3+15.09%86.89%-0.40%-1.34%11.311:12:50.8
22687Mike FitzmauriceMen HPK64M 1:12:42.0+9:35.1+15.19%86.82%-0.48%-1.43%11.311:12:50.8
23166Andrew HorembalaMen HPK50M 1:12:48.3+9:41.4+15.35%86.69%-0.63%-1.58%11.211:12:50.8
24642Marc WhitlockMen HPK66M 1:13:06.1+9:59.2+15.82%86.34%-1.04%-1.99%11.211:12:50.8
25300Paul HansenMen HPK57M 1:15:07.0+12:00.1+19.02%84.02%-3.82%-4.80%10.911:12:50.8
26770Jeff FinkMen HPK51M 1:15:22.9+12:16.0+19.44%83.73%-4.19%-5.17%10.911:12:50.8
27764Dennis MowryMen HPK67M 1:16:08.6+13:01.7+20.64%82.89%-5.24%-6.24%10.811:12:50.8
28233Jonathan SyMen HPK43M 1:17:12.5+14:05.6+22.33%81.75%-6.71%-7.72%10.611:12:50.8
298Chris DobrovolnyMen HPK52M 1:17:18.6+14:11.7+22.49%81.64%-6.86%-7.86%10.611:12:50.8
30761Jim SmithMen HPK62M 1:17:50.2+14:43.3+23.33%81.09%-7.58%-8.60%10.511:12:50.8
31732Graham HarkleyMen HPK55M 1:18:42.4+15:35.5+24.70%80.19%-8.79%-9.81%10.411:12:50.8
32104Corky ArmstrongMen HPK52M 1:22:40.6+19:33.7+30.99%76.34%-14.27%-15.35%9.911:12:50.8
3361Clay RonaghanMen HPK61M 1:33:32.4+30:25.5+48.21%67.47%-29.29%-30.51%8.811:12:50.8
  • 14km Male - Men PK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1125LINAS ANTANAVICIUSMen PK47M 1:23:51.1--100%4.07%2.66%9.811:12:50.8
2723Driss BarbourMen PK55M 1:26:08.8+2:17.7+2.74%97.34%1.45%0.00%9.511:12:50.8
3718Mike MoorheadMen PK58M 1:32:14.4+8:23.3+10.00%90.91%-5.52%-7.07%8.911:12:50.8
  • 14km Male - Men SUP 14'
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Mike DarbyshireMen SUP 14'32M 1:25:26.0--100%11.82%11.57%9.611:13:51.8
237Davide CinaMen SUP 14'30M 1:28:34.6+3:08.6+3.68%96.45%8.58%8.32%9.211:13:51.8
315Adam GerbrechtMen SUP 14'17M 1:28:38.6+3:12.6+3.76%96.38%8.51%8.25%9.211:13:51.8
435Adam ColeMen SUP 14'37M 1:29:28.8+4:02.8+4.74%95.48%7.64%7.38%9.211:13:51.8
510Dan MillerMen SUP 14'M 1:29:39.8+4:13.8+4.95%95.28%7.45%7.20%9.111:13:51.8
6740Matthew AbbottMen SUP 14'32M 1:29:51.5+4:25.5+5.18%95.08%7.25%6.99%9.111:13:51.8
7765Tony WebsterMen SUP 14'49M 1:29:57.8+4:31.8+5.30%94.96%7.14%6.88%9.111:13:51.8
89Evan GerbrechtMen SUP 14'19M 1:30:51.2+5:25.2+6.34%94.03%6.23%5.96%9.011:13:51.8
96Gary ParsonsMen SUP 14'99M 1:30:58.2+5:32.2+6.48%93.91%6.11%5.84%9.011:13:51.8
10728Dorian HarriesMen SUP 14'47M 1:31:23.3+5:57.3+6.97%93.48%5.67%5.41%9.011:13:51.8
1125Sam BiggsMen SUP 14'26M 1:32:01.5+6:35.5+7.72%92.84%5.02%4.75%8.911:13:51.8
1221Ben WrightMen SUP 14'39M 1:32:25.5+6:59.5+8.18%92.44%4.60%4.34%8.911:13:51.8
1323Rupert WongMen SUP 14'55M 1:34:45.7+9:19.7+10.92%90.16%2.19%1.92%8.611:13:51.8
1441Dale PlantMen SUP 14'55M 1:35:45.6+10:19.6+12.09%89.22%1.16%0.88%8.611:13:51.8
1560Geordie GoodmanMen SUP 14'25M 1:36:36.9+11:10.9+13.09%88.43%0.28%0.00%8.511:13:51.8
16777Steve EsselaarMen SUP 14'46M 1:37:19.7+11:53.7+13.92%87.78%-0.46%-0.74%8.411:13:51.8
1784Peter AllenMen SUP 14'35M 1:37:38.4+12:12.4+14.29%87.50%-0.78%-1.06%8.411:13:51.8
1833Kelvin HumennyMen SUP 14'51M 1:38:14.1+12:48.1+14.98%86.97%-1.39%-1.68%8.311:13:51.8
1916K.C. HealMen SUP 14'63M 1:38:25.2+12:59.2+15.20%86.80%-1.58%-1.87%8.311:13:51.8
2031Imre MihalikMen SUP 14'22M 1:38:30.0+13:04.0+15.29%86.73%-1.67%-1.95%8.311:13:51.8
214Tim QuarlesMen SUP 14'59M 1:39:51.6+14:25.6+16.89%85.55%-3.07%-3.36%8.211:13:51.8
22615Greig GjerdalenMen SUP 14'58M 1:39:55.2+14:29.2+16.96%85.50%-3.13%-3.42%8.211:13:51.8
23733Mike BremnerMen SUP 14'53M 1:41:31.5+16:05.5+18.84%84.15%-4.79%-5.08%8.111:13:51.8
2436Chris GrieveMen SUP 14'48M 1:42:20.0+16:54.0+19.78%83.49%-5.62%-5.92%8.011:13:51.8
257Warren StanhopeMen SUP 14'43M 1:42:41.8+17:15.8+20.21%83.19%-6.00%-6.29%8.011:13:51.8
2624Chris PrinceMen SUP 14'33M 1:47:03.8+21:37.8+25.32%79.80%-10.51%-10.81%7.611:13:51.8
2722Davd SmartMen SUP 14'51M 1:47:06.2+21:40.2+25.36%79.77%-10.55%-10.86%7.611:13:51.8
2813Heath SpenceMen SUP 14'39M 1:55:53.7+30:27.7+35.66%73.72%-19.62%-19.96%7.111:13:51.8
29257Chad ByrgesenMen SUP 14'M 1:56:43.4+31:17.4+36.63%73.19%-20.48%-20.81%7.011:13:51.8
  • 14km Male - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1741Ash JamesOC143M 1:13:22.6--100%9.49%8.61%11.211:12:50.8
2712Dan MoseleyOC143M 1:14:50.9+1:28.3+2.01%98.03%7.67%6.78%10.911:12:50.8
3739Tony HodanicOC124M 1:15:57.8+2:35.2+3.53%96.59%6.30%5.39%10.811:12:50.8
4754Brad MorrisonOC161M 1:20:17.5+6:54.9+9.42%91.39%0.96%0.00%10.211:12:50.8
5720Stu HigginsonOC149M 1:22:54.4+9:31.8+12.99%88.51%-2.27%-3.26%9.911:12:50.8
6637Bob StewartOC169M 1:23:21.3+9:58.7+13.60%88.03%-2.82%-3.82%9.811:12:50.8
7586Barry ClemissOC160M 1:36:44.8+23:22.2+31.85%75.84%-19.34%-20.49%8.511:12:50.8
  • 14km Male - Prone
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1304James ThesigerProne38M 1:47:30.4--100%4.54%2.06%7.611:13:51.8
2401Joel PerkinsProneM 1:49:46.0+2:15.6+2.10%97.94%2.53%0.00%7.511:13:51.8
3726Brad RoarkProne52M 2:00:34.3+13:03.9+12.15%89.16%-7.07%-9.84%6.811:13:51.8
  • 14km Male - V1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1715Robbie MagusV143M 1:19:47.1--100%0.00%0.00%10.311:12:50.8
  • 14km Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1735Brandon Nelson/Emma McCoyHPDK47F/M 1:03:26.3--100%22.04%8.35%12.911:12:50.8
2350Trista Bilmer/Brian PageHPDK42F/M 1:09:12.9+5:46.6+9.11%91.65%14.95%0.00%11.811:12:50.8
3147Liliana Bernhard/Stephan BernhardDK10F/M 1:51:28.8+48:02.5+75.73%56.91%-36.99%-61.06%7.311:12:50.8
  • 14km Female/Male - DK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1147Liliana Bernhard/Stephan BernhardDK10F/M 1:51:28.8--100%0.00%0.00%7.311:12:50.8
  • 14km Female/Male - HPDK
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1735Brandon Nelson/Emma McCoyHPDK47F/M 1:03:26.3--100%4.35%4.35%12.911:12:50.8
2350Trista Bilmer/Brian PageHPDK42F/M 1:09:12.9+5:46.6+9.11%91.65%-4.35%-4.35%11.811:12:50.8