2018 Marathon 05 Pinjarra - Ravenswood

Sunday, March 11, 2018 09:18 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Pinjarra, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 64
Updated: Sunday, March 11, 2018 15:06 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
408 Luke Dooley U18/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.1 Div 1 17 M +0:00
402 Brett McDonald 45+/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.1 Div 1 49 M +0:00
504 Maya/David Elston/Worthy 45+/MixK2 - AKC/SCC  16.5 2.0 All Team Boat K2/OS2 54 F/M +0:00
407 Thomas Rogan 35+/OS1 - AKC  16.5 1.1 Div 1 44 M +0:00
401 Andy Heartcliffe 35+/K1 - PP  16.5 1.1 Div 1 38 M +0:00
405 Mark Lawson 55+/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.1 Div 1 60 M +0:00
505 Hugh/Mark Trivett/Sedgwick 45+/OS2 - AKC  16.5 2.0 All Team Boat K2/OS2 54 M +0:00
308 Peter Van Maanen 45+/OS1 - PP  16.5 1.2 Div 2 47 M +0:00
315 Terry Brooke 45+/OS1 - AKC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 46 M +0:00
403 Darryl Long 55+/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.1 Div 1 56 M +0:00
306 Michael Liddle Open/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 26 M +0:00
406 Spencer King 35+/K1 - IOP  16.5 1.1 Div 1 43 M +0:00
404 John Hilton 55+/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.1 Div 1 57 M +0:00
307 Peter Liddle 55+/MS1 - AKC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 59 M +0:00
301 Baillie Liddle Open/LK1 - AKC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 31 F +0:00
317 Warren Southwell 55+/OS1 - AKC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 61 M +0:00
316 Thomas Pawlowski 55+/OS1 - AKC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 55 M +0:00
303 Francis Nolan 45+/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 54 M +0:00
313 Simon O'Sullivan 45+/OS1 - CRCC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 46 M +0:00
312 Ron Clarke 65+/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 67 M +0:00
202 Damian Cooper 55+/K1 - CRCC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 60 M +0:00
501 Andre/Vince/Anne Villemin/Warger/Linardi 45+/MixK3 - AKC  16.5 2.0 All Team Boat K2/OS2 51 F/M +0:00
508 Jason/Rob Gardner/Jarrett 45+/OS2 - AKC  16.5 2.0 All Team Boat K2/OS2 48 M +0:00
502 Anne/Ray Crouch/Smith 45+/MixK2 - Event/IOP  16.5 2.0 All Team Boat K2/OS2 49 F/M +0:00
314 Terry Bolland 65+/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 67 M +0:00
203 David Macaulay 55+/OS1 - CLBC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 56 M +0:00
209 Matthew Jones 45+/OS1 - AKC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 46 M +0:00
213 Richard Molek 55+/MS1 - AKC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 62 M +0:00
503 Nicky/Chris Taylor/Watson 55+/MixK2 - AKC  16.5 2.0 All Team Boat K2/OS2 56 F/M +0:00
109 Erica Mcknight 45+/LOS1 - AKC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 50 F +0:00
506 John/Wayne Nash/Clarson 55+/K2 - AKC  16.5 2.0 All Team Boat K2/OS2 61 M +0:00
305 Michael Laloli 35+/K1 - CRCC  16.5 1.2 Div 2 35 M +0:00
204 Jan Van Maanen 65+/OS1 - AKC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 71 M +0:00
212 Peter MARTIN 65+/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 65 M +0:00
210 Nathan Jamieson Open/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 34 M +0:00
302 Ben Hoy 35+/OS1 - IOP  16.5 1.2 Div 2 40 M +0:00
112 Jane Liddle 55+/LK1 - AKC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 57 F +0:00
208 Luc Jacob 45+/OS1 - AKC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 50 M +0:00
214 Roland Bodt 55+/MS1 - SCC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 59 M +0:00
201 Chris Hollier 55+/OS1 - BPC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 57 M +0:00
304 Jose Costa 35+/K1 - IOP  16.5 1.2 Div 2 35 M +0:00
207 Lloyd Noel 65+/OS1 - CRCC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 71 M +0:00
211 Peter Gigengack Open/WWK1 - AKC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 34 M +0:00
108 David Griffiths 55+/OS1 - CRCC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 63 M +0:00
115 Louis Botes 55+/OS1 - CRCC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 62 M +0:00
205 Jerry Alderson 65+/K1 - CRCC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 70 M +0:00
101 Alistair Fox 45+/TK1 - BPC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 45 M +0:00
102 Anne Harris 45+/LK1 - AKC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 46 F +0:00
121 Stephen Coward 45+/K1 - CRCC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 51 M +0:00
114 Leon Savage 45+/MS1 - Event  16.5 1.4 Div 4 45 M +0:00
206 Kristopher SMITH 35+/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 40 M +0:00
113 Judy DARBYSHIRE 55+/LK1 - AKC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 64 F +0:00
123 Wendy Drok 35+/LK1 - AKC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 43 F +0:00
507 Mat/Ray E Smith/Smith 35+/OS2 - MOC/AKC  16.5 2.0 All Team Boat K2/OS2 44 M +0:00
119 Rod Hale 55+/OS1 - CLBC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 62 M +0:00
122 Wendy Burdett 45+/LOS1 - AKC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 54 F +0:00
105 Cameron Craigie 35+/LP1 - IOP  16.5 1.4 Div 4 43 M +0:00
215 Steven Stasiuk 35+/K1 - AKC  16.5 1.3 Div 3 41 M +0:00
107 Dallas Rodgers 55+/OS1 - SCC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 55 M +0:00
106 Christopher Barker Open/MS1 - AKC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 28 M +0:00
120 Ross Burdett 55+/LP1 - AKC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 59 M +0:00
116 Martyn Savage 45+/LP1 - Event  16.5 1.4 Div 4 47 M +0:00
111 Eve Mcnicol 55+/LOS1 - CRCC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 60 F +0:00
104 Barbara Cammell 55+/LTK1 - AKC  16.5 1.4 Div 4 63 F +0:00