Kristopher SMITH


Ascot Kayak Club
Racer info
Age: 40
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 92 kg
Gender: Male
Hometown: Aveley
Country: Australia
Sports: Paddling - kayak
Updated: Tuesday, December 11, 2018
Racer notes

Wavehopper Wizzard WWK1 Alchemist K1 Viper K1 Galasport Barracuda Slalom Dagger RPM

My race results 151 total
10km Handicap May 2018
Place: 24th
Time: 55:25
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Nov 24, 2018
Moore River Marathon #2
Place: 11th
Time: 1:19:25
Distance: 11.3
Category: 1.3 Div 3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Guilderton, Australia
Date: Nov 18, 2018
Sat AM Dash Current
Place: 15th
Time: 23:34.5
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Nov 17, 2018
AKC Club Race - 2K Time Trial 14/11/18
Place: 31st
Time: 11:09
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Nov 14, 2018
AKC Club Race - Railway Bridge 7/11/18
Place: 13th
Time: 45:37.0
Distance: 9
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Nov 7, 2018
AKC Club Race - Railway Bridge 31/10/18
Place: 22nd
Time: 46:18.6
Distance: 9
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Oct 31, 2018
AKC Club Race - Master 24/10/18
Place: Unplaced
Distance: 9
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Oct 24, 2018
2018 K4 Open
Place: 6th
Time: 58:13.0
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Oct 21, 2018
Sat AM Dash Current
Place: 5th
Time: 20:14.6
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Oct 20, 2018
10km Handicap 13-10-2018
Place: 21st
Time: 57:49.0
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Oct 13, 2018
Sat AM Dash Current
Place: 15th
Time: 21:27.3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Oct 6, 2018
2018 WWR #6 Geegelup Cup
Place: 3rd
Time: 38:15.0
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper 35+
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Saint James, Australia
Date: Aug 26, 2018
2018 WWR #6 Bridgetown Teams Race
Place: 9th
Time: 38:22.5
Distance: Teams Race
Category: Mixed
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Bridgetown, Australia
Date: Aug 25, 2018
2018 WWR #5 Bells Sprint - Run 2
Place: 3rd
Time: 4:16.8
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper 35+
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Aug 19, 2018
2018 WWR #4 Walyunga Teams Sprint
Place: 1st
Time: 1:36
Distance: WildWater
Category: Wavehopper
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Walyunga National Park, Australia
Date: Jul 21, 2018
2018 WWR #4 Walyunga Race
Place: 2nd
Time: 8:48.3
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper 35+
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Walyunga National Park, Australia
Date: Jul 21, 2018
2018 WWR #3 Upper Swan Race
Place: 4th
Time: 39:21.0
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper 35+
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Brigadoon, Australia
Date: Jul 1, 2018
2018 WWR #2 Upper Swan Race
Place: 2nd
Time: 37:57.7
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper 35+
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Brigadoon, Australia
Date: Jun 17, 2018
2018 Marathon 07 Upper Swan Race
Place: 5th
Time: 2:35:03.4
Distance: 26km
Category: 1.3 Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Middle Swan, Australia
Date: Jun 10, 2018
AKC Club Race - Master 6/6/2018
Place: 6th
Time: 50:32.7
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Jun 6, 2018
AKC Club Race - Master 30/05/2018
Place: 11th
Time: 49:29.1
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 30, 2018
Sat AM Dash - 26th May 2018
Place: 11th
Time: 23:24.3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: May 26, 2018
2018 WWR #1 Buoys Race - Run 1
Place: 4th
Time: 11:24.5
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper 35+
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 12, 2018
2018 WWR #1 Buoys Race - Run 2
Place: 3rd
Time: 11:25.8
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper 35+
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 12, 2018
AKC Club Race - Master 9/5/18
Place: 10th
Time: 48:29.0
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 9, 2018
JohnSims2018
Place: 8th
Time: 1:02:33
Distance: 11.5km main
Category: K2+
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 6, 2018
2018 Double Barkers
Place: 6th
Time: 2:21:24.9
Distance: 23
Category: 2.3 Div 3
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Apr 29, 2018
Sat AM Dash - 28th April 2018
Place: 7th
Time: 21:17.8
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Apr 28, 2018
AKC Club Race - Master 25/4/18
Place: 14th
Time: 49:16.8
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Apr 25, 2018
Sat AM Dash - 21st April 2018
Place: 30th
Time: 28:04.5
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Apr 21, 2018
AKC Club Race - Master 11/04/18
Place: 11th
Time: 46:55.1
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Apr 11, 2018
Sat AM Dash - 7th April 2018
Place: 10th
Time: 20:55.5
Sport: Paddling
Location: Leederville, Australia
Date: Apr 7, 2018

Race report

K2

Sat AM Dash - 31st March 2018
Place: 14th
Time: 21:21.7
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Mar 31, 2018
2018 WA State Marathon Championship Day2
Place: 1st
Time: 2:04:01.7
Distance: 21.6
Category: 35+/MixK2
Sport: Paddling
Location: Champion Lakes, Australia
Date: Mar 25, 2018
2018 WA State Marathon Championship Day1
Place: 5th
Time: 2:04:54.5
Distance: 21.6
Category: 35+/K1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Champion Lakes, Australia
Date: Mar 24, 2018
Sat AM Dash - 17th March 2018
Place: 9th
Time: 44:25.2
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Mar 17, 2018
AKC 14/03/2018
Place: 13th
Time: 47:30.3
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Mar 14, 2018
2018 Marathon 05 Pinjarra - Ravenswood
Place: 14th
Time: 1:35:16.7
Distance: 16.5
Category: 1.3 Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Pinjarra, Australia
Date: Mar 11, 2018
Sat AM Dash - 10th March 2018
Place: 9th
Time: 21:19.1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Mar 10, 2018
AKC Club Race -28/02/2018
Place: 10th
Time: 50:12.0
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Feb 28, 2018
Sat AM Dash 10k Handicap - 24-02-2018
Place: 16th
Time: 54:47.0
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Feb 24, 2018
AKC Club Race -21/2/2018
Place: 11th
Time: 47:19.6
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Caversham, Australia
Date: Feb 21, 2018
2018 Marathon 04 Canning River Race
Place: 7th
Time: 1:22:49.8
Distance: 14 km
Category: 1.3 Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Mount Pleasant, Australia
Date: Feb 11, 2018
Sat AM Dash - 10th February 2018
Place: 14th
Time: 22:57.4
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Feb 10, 2018
AKC Club Race - 31/01/2018
Place: 12th
Time: 45:46.8
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Jan 31, 2018
Sat AM Dash 10k Handicap - 27/01/2018
Place: 10th
Time: 55:10.8
Sport: Paddling
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Jan 27, 2018
AKC Club Race - 24/01/2018
Place: 16th
Time: 43:30.9
Distance: 8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Jan 24, 2018
AKC Club Race - 17/1/18
Place: 10th
Time: 44:13.1
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Jan 17, 2018
2018 10km State Championships
Place: 5th
Time: 1:01:14.5
Distance: 10km
Category: 05. Open/K1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Chidlow, Australia
Date: Jan 14, 2018
AKC Club Race - 10/01/2018
Place: 11th
Time: 45:36.7
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Jan 10, 2018
AKC Club Race - 3/01/2018
Place: 14th
Time: 46:08.0
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Jan 3, 2018
Sat AM Dash - 30th December 2017
Place: 21st
Time: 24:00.9
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Dec 30, 2017
Sat AM Dash 10k Handicap - 23/12/2017
Place: 30th
Time: 57:23.0
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Dec 23, 2017
AKC Club Race - 13/12/17
Place: 10th
Time: 41:02.5
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Dec 13, 2017
2017 Claisebrook Long
Place: 15th
Time: 1:25:14.7
Category: 1.3 Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: East Perth, Australia
Date: Dec 3, 2017
Sat AM Dash 10k Handicap - 25/11/2017
Place: 13th
Time: 55:21.6
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Nov 25, 2017
AKC Club Race - 22/11/17
Place: 6th
Time: 40:39.0
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Nov 22, 2017
2017 Marathon 02 Moore River
Place: 5th
Time: 1:17:40.9
Category: 3.2 Div 3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Guilderton, Australia
Date: Nov 12, 2017
Sat AM Dash Current
Place: 15th
Time: 23:17.3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Nov 11, 2017
AKC Club Race - 1/11/17
Place: 12th
Time: 44:28.9
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Nov 1, 2017
AKC Club Race - 25/10/17
Place: 7th
Time: 44:22.9
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Oct 25, 2017
AKC Club Race - 11/10/17
Place: 12th
Time: 45:43.9
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Oct 18, 2017
10k Handicap 14 Oct
Place: 11th
Time: 54:01.8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Oct 14, 2017
Sat AM Dash Current
Place: 12th
Time: 23:41.1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Oct 7, 2017
2017 Mara #1 Island to Island, Main
Place: 9th
Time: 1:05:43.1
Distance: 11
Category: 3.0 Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Oct 1, 2017
Sat AM Dash - 23 September 2017
Place: 8th
Time: 24:06.6
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Sep 23, 2017
Sat AM Dash - 16 September 2017
Place: 8th
Time: 23:11.2
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Sep 16, 2017
2017 WWR #6 Geegelup Cup
Place: 4th
Time: 36:23.3
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper Open
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Bridgetown, Australia
Date: Aug 27, 2017
2017 WWR #6 Teams Race Bridgetown
Place: 9th
Time: 35:58.7
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Aug 26, 2017
2017 WWR #5 Bells Sprint - 2nd Run
Place: 1st
Time: 4:06.6
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper Open
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Aug 20, 2017
2017 WWR #5 Bells Sprint - 1st Run
Place: 1st
Time: 4:12.7
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper Open
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Brigadoon, Australia
Date: Aug 20, 2017
2017 Be Active Northam to Toodyay
Place: 68th
Time: 4:11:23.6
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling
Location: Northam, Australia
Date: Jul 16, 2017
2017 WWR #4 Extracts to Toodyay Race
Place: 6th
Time: 24:19.5
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper Open
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Southern River, Australia
Date: Jul 9, 2017
2017 WWR #3 Bollands Elbow to Amiens
Place: 2nd
Time: 45:26.7
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper Open
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Brigadoon, Australia
Date: Jun 25, 2017
AKC Club Race - 21/6/17
Place: 7th
Time: 53:28.5
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Jun 21, 2017
2017 Marathon 07 Upper Swan
Place: 8th
Time: 2:31:51.0
Distance: 27km
Category: 1.3 Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Middle Swan, Australia
Date: Jun 18, 2017
Sat AM Dash - 17 June 2017
Place: 16th
Time: 23:12.8
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Jun 17, 2017
AKC Club Race - 14/06/17
Place: 15th
Time: 53:40.7
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Jun 14, 2017
2017 WWR #2 Drain Race
Place: 2nd
Time: 22:48.7
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper Open
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Langford, Australia
Date: Jun 11, 2017
Sat AM Dash - 10 June 2017
Place: 4th
Time: 20:29.7
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Jun 10, 2017
Sat AM Dash - 03 June 2017
Place: 3rd
Time: 20:16.2
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Jun 3, 2017
2017 Dble Barkers, Ladies/Jnrs K4 Chmps
Place: 14th
Time: 2:22:25.5
Distance: 23km
Category: 3.3 Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 28, 2017
Sat AM Dash - 27 May 2017
Place: 4th
Time: 20:47.5
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: May 27, 2017
2017 WWR #1 Buoys Race - Run 1
Place: 4th
Time: 12:24.5
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper Open
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 13, 2017
2017 WWR #1 Buoys Race - Run 2
Place: 2nd
Time: 11:59.0
Distance: WildWater Championship
Category: Wavehopper Open
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 13, 2017
2017 John Sims Results Seniors
Place: 4th
Time: 1:03:44.0
Distance: 11.5km main
Category: 2.3 Open/35+/K1
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 7, 2017
Sat AM Dash - 06 May 2017
Place: 20th
Time: 22:55.5
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: May 6, 2017
2017 Pinjarra - Ravenswood Senior iPad
Place: 12th
Time: 1:34:24.4
Category: 1.3 Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Pinjarra, Australia
Date: Apr 30, 2017
Sat AM Dash - 22 April 2017
Place: 22nd
Time: 23:31.5
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Apr 22, 2017
AKC Club Race - 29/03/17
Place: 23rd
Time: 44:45.4
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Mar 29, 2017
2017 States Championships Senior Singles
Place: 2nd
Time: 2:30:31.9
Distance: 23.28
Category: 35+/K1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Mar 25, 2017
AKC Club Race - 22/03/17
Place: 24th
Time: 48:39.5
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Mar 22, 2017
AKC Club Race - 15/3/17
Place: 21st
Time: 46:47.8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Mar 15, 2017
AKC Club Race - 15/2/17
Place: 35th
Time: 45:25.8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Feb 22, 2017
2017 Marathon 04 Canning River Race Main
Place: 17th
Time: 1:27:34.0
Distance: 14 km Main
Category: 1.3 Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Mount Pleasant, Australia
Date: Feb 5, 2017
Sat AM Dash - 28 January 2017
Place: 19th
Time: 23:17.6
Sport: Paddling
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Jan 28, 2017
Sat AM Dash 10k Handicap - 14-01-2017
Place: 20th
Time: 55:27.5
Sport: Paddling
Location: Ashby, Australia
Date: Jan 14, 2017
2017 10km State Championship
Place: 4th
Time: 1:01:57.9
Distance: 10km
Category: Open/K1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Chidlow, Australia
Date: Jan 8, 2017
Sat AM Dash - 24 December 2016
Place: 8th
Time: 22:51.9
Sport: Paddling
Location: Canning Vale, Australia
Date: Dec 24, 2016
Sat AM Dash  10k Handicap - 17-12-2016
Place: 19th
Time: 56:19.4
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Dec 17, 2016
Sat AM Dash - 10 December 2016
Place: 13th
Time: 22:36.1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Dec 10, 2016
AKC Club Race - 07/13
Place: 24th
Time: 46:54.1
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Dec 7, 2016
2016 Marathon 03 Claisebrook Race
Place: 12th
Time: 1:18:23.8
Distance: 13
Category: 1.3 Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: East Perth, Australia
Date: Dec 4, 2016
Sat AM Dash 10k Handicap - 26-11-2016
Place: 17th
Time: 53:33.0
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Nov 26, 2016
2016 AKC Pairs Enduro
Place: 22nd
Time: 1:26:54.0
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling
Location: Middle Swan, Australia
Date: Nov 20, 2016
Sat AM Dash - 19 November 2016
Place: 18th
Time: 22:30.8
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Nov 19, 2016
2016 Marathon 02 Moore River Race
Place: 11th
Time: 1:15:29.5
Distance: 12
Category: Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Guilderton, Australia
Date: Nov 13, 2016
Sat AM Dash - 12 November 2016
Place: 16th
Time: 23:11.1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Nov 12, 2016
Sat AM Dash - 05 November 2016
Place: 6th
Time: 21:10.7
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Nov 5, 2016
AKC Club Race - 12/10/16
Place: 18th
Time: 50:38.4
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Oct 12, 2016
2016 Marathon #1 Island to Island Race
Place: 16th
Time: 1:05:03.0
Distance: 11.7
Category: C/Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Oct 2, 2016
Sat AM Dash - 01 October 2016
Place: 12th
Time: 23:08.4
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Oct 1, 2016
Sat AM Dash - 24 September 2016
Place: 12th
Time: 22:29.6
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Sep 24, 2016
AKC Club Race - 21/9/16
Place: 14th
Time: 49:49.0
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Sep 21, 2016
2016 WWR #6 Geegelup Cup
Place: 3rd
Time: 35:44.9
Category: Wave hopper _Men
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Bridgetown, Australia
Date: Aug 28, 2016
2016 WWR #6 Teams Race Bridgetown
Place: 8th
Time: 56:22.0
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Wanneroo, Australia
Date: Aug 27, 2016
2016 WWR #5 Bells Sprint - 1st Run
Place: 2nd
Time: 3:46.3
Category: Wave hopper _Men open
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Brigadoon, Australia
Date: Aug 14, 2016
2016 WWR #5 Bells Sprint - 2nd Run
Place: 2nd
Time: 3:48.3
Category: Wave hopper _Men open
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ashby, Australia
Date: Aug 14, 2016
2016 Be Active Northam to Toodyay
Place: 5th
Time: 2:58:44.4
Category: DR Male Open
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Northam, Australia
Date: Jul 17, 2016
2016 WWR #4 Bollands Elbow to Amiens
Place: 4th
Time: 34:22.4
Category: Wave hopper _Men open
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Brigadoon, Australia
Date: Jul 10, 2016
2016 WWR #3 Walyunga Sprint 2.6km
Place: 3rd
Time: 12:35.8
Category: Wave hopper _Men open
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Walyunga National Park, Australia
Date: Jun 26, 2016
2016 Marathon 07 Upper Swan Race
Place: 14th
Time: 2:36:16.8
Distance: 27km Main
Category: C/Div 3
Sport: Paddling
Location: West Swan, Australia
Date: Jun 19, 2016
2016 WWR #2 Walyunga Sprint 1.5km
Place: 25th
Time: 9:12.0
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Bedford, Australia
Date: Jun 12, 2016
AKC Club Race - 8/6/16
Place: 10th
Time: 46:54.6
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Jun 8, 2016
2016 Marathon 06 Double Barkers Race
Place: 8th
Time: 2:20:05.5
Category: C/Div 3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 29, 2016
AKC Club Race - 18/5/16
Place: 15th
Time: 46:25.1
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 18, 2016
AKC Club Race - 11/5/16
Place: 10th
Time: 46:53.5
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 11, 2016
AKC Club Race - 4/5
Place: 20th
Time: 46:42.2
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 4, 2016
AKC Club Race - 27/4
Place: 22nd
Time: 41:20.2
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Apr 27, 2016
2016 Marathon 05 Pinjarra to Ravenswood
Place: 11th
Time: 1:34:37.5
Category: C/Div 3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Pinjarra, Australia
Date: Apr 24, 2016
AKC Club Race - 20/4/16
Place: 20th
Time: 41:10.9
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Apr 20, 2016
AKC Club Race - 13/4/16
Place: 21st
Time: 41:11.5
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Apr 13, 2016
AKC Club Race - 29/4/15
Place: 18th
Time: 41:12.0
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Apr 6, 2016
AKC Club Race - 23/3/16
Place: 15th
Time: 41:40.8
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Mar 23, 2016
2016 State Marathon K2 & Junior K1/GK1
Place: 4th
Time: 2:10:46.8
Distance: 22.7
Category: K2 Open
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Mar 13, 2016
2016 States Championships Senior Singles
Place: 3rd
Time: 2:05:13.6
Distance: 19.6
Category: K1 35+
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Date: Mar 12, 2016
2016 Marathon 04 Canning River Race
Place: 12th
Time: 1:32:53.4
Category: C/Div 3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Feb 14, 2016
AKC Club Race - 10/02/16
Place: 17th
Time: 44:10.0
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Feb 10, 2016
10km Championships Lake Leschenaultia
Place: 8th
Time: 59:39.5
Category: K1/Open
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Chidlow, Australia
Date: Jan 10, 2016
2015 Marathon 03 Claisebrook Race
Place: 14th
Time: 1:21:09.5
Distance: 13
Category: C/Div 3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Dec 13, 2015
AKC Club Race - 9/12/15
Place: 18th
Time: 44:37.3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Dec 9, 2015
AKC Club Race - 2/12/15
Place: 11th
Time: 35:31.5
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Dec 2, 2015
2015 Marathon 02 Moore River Race
Place: 12th
Time: 1:21:19.6
Category: C/Div 3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Guilderton, Australia
Date: Nov 15, 2015
CWA 2015 Northam to Toodyay Race
Place: 5th
Time: 2:13:55.6
Category: DR Class
Sport: Paddling
Location: Mount Claremont, Australia
Date: Jul 12, 2015
2015 Marathon 07 Upper Swan Race
Place: 18th
Time: 2:43:32.8
Distance: 27
Category: C/Div 3
Gender: M
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: West Swan, Australia
Date: Jun 21, 2015
2015 Marathon 06 Double Barkers Race
Place: 13th
Time: 2:25:17.7
Distance: 24
Category: C/Div 3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 24, 2015
2015 CDU Saturday Morning Race
Place: 14th
Time: 22:55.4
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Mar 21, 2015
2015 Marathon 04 Canning River Race
Place: 15th
Time: 1:26:25.4
Distance: 14
Category: C/Div 3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Mount Pleasant, Australia
Date: Feb 22, 2015
2015 Marathon 03 Claisebrook Race
Place: 14th
Time: 1:20:13.8
Distance: 13
Category: B/Div 2
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: East Perth, Australia
Date: Jan 18, 2015
2014 10km State Championships
Place: 21st
Time: 59:08.0
Distance: 10
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Champion Lakes, Australia
Date: Dec 28, 2014
2014 Marathon 02 Moore River
Place: 17th
Time: 1:14:51.0
Category: C/Div 3
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Guilderton, Australia
Date: Nov 16, 2014