Rod Fry 2019

Sunday, February 17, 2019 07:40 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Mosman Park, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 82
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, February 18, 2019 10:23 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 3km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
176Hunter Florisson3km Novice RaceM 17:27--100%18.53%16.14%
291Madeleine Blair3km Novice RaceF 17:54+0:27+2.58%97.49%16.43%13.98%
382Gabriel Stevens3km U12 GuppyM 19:04+1:37+9.26%91.52%10.99%8.37%
484Connor Jacob3km U12 GuppyM 19:08+1:41+9.65%91.20%10.68%8.05%
583Scarlett Florisson3km U12 GuppyF 19:46+2:19+13.28%88.28%7.72%5.01%
679George Famlonga3km U12 GuppyM 21:51+4:24+25.21%79.86%-2.01%-5.01%
777Christine McCafferty3km Novice RaceF 22:07+4:40+26.74%78.90%-3.25%-6.29%
880Campbell Duke3km U12 GuppyM 22:18+4:51+27.79%78.25%-4.11%-7.17%
981Khyan Mann3km U12 GuppyM 26:28+9:01+51.67%65.93%-23.56%-27.19%
1078Izzy Florisson3km U10 GuppyF 28:09+10:42+61.32%61.99%-31.42%-35.28%
  • 3km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
191Madeleine Blair3km Novice RaceF 17:54--100%18.57%14.52%
283Scarlett Florisson3km U12 GuppyF 19:46+1:52+10.43%90.56%10.08%5.61%
377Christine McCafferty3km Novice RaceF 22:07+4:13+23.56%80.93%-0.61%-5.61%
478Izzy Florisson3km U10 GuppyF 28:09+10:15+57.26%63.59%-28.05%-34.42%
  • 3km Female - 3km Novice Race
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
191Madeleine Blair3km Novice RaceF 17:54--100%10.54%10.54%
277Christine McCafferty3km Novice RaceF 22:07+4:13+23.56%80.93%-10.54%-10.54%
  • 3km Female - 3km U10 Guppy
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
178Izzy Florisson3km U10 GuppyF 28:09--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3km Female - 3km U12 Guppy
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
183Scarlett Florisson3km U12 GuppyF 19:46--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
176Hunter Florisson3km Novice RaceM 17:27--100%17.08%14.84%
282Gabriel Stevens3km U12 GuppyM 19:04+1:37+9.26%91.52%9.40%6.95%
384Connor Jacob3km U12 GuppyM 19:08+1:41+9.65%91.20%9.08%6.63%
479George Famlonga3km U12 GuppyM 21:51+4:24+25.21%79.86%-3.83%-6.63%
580Campbell Duke3km U12 GuppyM 22:18+4:51+27.79%78.25%-5.97%-8.82%
681Khyan Mann3km U12 GuppyM 26:28+9:01+51.67%65.93%-25.77%-29.16%
  • 3km Male - 3km Novice Race
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
176Hunter Florisson3km Novice RaceM 17:27--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3km Male - 3km U12 Guppy
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
182Gabriel Stevens3km U12 GuppyM 19:04--100%12.39%12.74%
284Connor Jacob3km U12 GuppyM 19:08+0:04+0.35%99.65%12.08%12.43%
379George Famlonga3km U12 GuppyM 21:51+2:47+14.60%87.26%-0.40%0.00%
480Campbell Duke3km U12 GuppyM 22:18+3:14+16.96%85.50%-2.47%-2.06%
581Khyan Mann3km U12 GuppyM 26:28+7:24+38.81%72.04%-21.61%-21.13%
  • 12km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121Josh KippinSki OpenM 47:41--100%22.81%20.75%
288Brendan RiceSki Open28M 49:56+2:15+4.72%95.49%19.17%17.01%
389William LeeSki OpenM 49:57+2:16+4.75%95.46%19.14%16.98%
490Andrew MowlemSki OpenM 50:43+3:02+6.36%94.02%17.90%15.71%
531Brett McDonaldSki 45+M 51:14+3:33+7.44%93.07%17.07%14.85%
630Dave WorthySki 55+M 52:25+4:44+9.93%90.97%15.15%12.88%
74Mark AldersonK1 45+M 52:49+5:08+10.77%90.28%14.50%12.22%
814Mark NickySki Double OpenM 53:09+5:28+11.46%89.71%13.96%11.66%
927Gareth WrightSki 45+M 53:32+5:51+12.27%89.07%13.34%11.02%
1047Edward ClerkSki 45+M 54:28+6:47+14.23%87.55%11.83%9.47%
1157Neil O'LearySki 55+M 54:41+7:00+14.68%87.20%11.48%9.11%
1119Peter GigengackSki OpenM 54:41+7:00+14.68%87.20%11.48%9.11%
1346Stephen CodaSki 45+M 54:46+7:05+14.85%87.07%11.35%8.98%
1411Luc MatthewK2 OpenM 54:47+7:06+14.89%87.04%11.32%8.95%
1515Maya ChrisSki Double OpenM 56:08+8:27+17.72%84.95%9.13%6.70%
1632David AhmedSki 45+M 56:15+8:34+17.97%84.77%8.95%6.51%
1712Lawrence AlanK2 OpenM 56:16+8:35+18.00%84.75%8.92%6.48%
1820Cameron FamlongaSki OpenM 56:31+8:50+18.52%84.37%8.51%6.07%
195Darryl LongK1 45+M 56:33+8:52+18.59%84.32%8.46%6.01%
2022Luke WalkemeyerSki OpenM 56:45+9:04+19.01%84.02%8.14%5.68%
2150Ric YeatesSki 55+M 56:51+9:10+19.22%83.88%7.97%5.51%
2255Warren SouthwellSki 55+M 56:55+9:14+19.36%83.78%7.87%5.40%
2316Ray AnneSki Double OpenM 57:19+9:38+20.20%83.19%7.22%4.74%
2467Noah BoldySki U18M 57:43+10:02+21.04%82.62%6.57%4.07%
2548John WilliamsSki 45+M 57:56+10:15+21.50%82.31%6.22%3.71%
2658Ron ClarkeSki 55+M 58:02+10:21+21.71%82.17%6.06%3.55%
2764David MacaulaySki 55+M 58:11+10:30+22.02%81.95%5.82%3.30%
2845Simon O'SullivanSki 45+M 58:49+11:08+23.35%81.07%4.79%2.24%
292John HiltonK1 45+M 59:03+11:22+23.84%80.75%4.41%1.86%
3010John MichaelK2 OpenM 59:04+11:23+23.87%80.73%4.39%1.83%
3123Jose CostaSki OpenM 59:07+11:26+23.98%80.66%4.30%1.75%
3218SteveSki 45+M 59:54+12:13+25.62%79.60%3.04%0.44%
3317Richard TrevorSki Double OpenM 1:00:02+12:21+25.90%79.43%2.82%0.22%
3438Matthew JonesSki 45+M 1:00:07+12:26+26.07%79.32%2.69%0.08%
3524Aya OkanoSki OpenF 1:00:09+12:28+26.14%79.27%2.63%0.03%
3659Andrew HewlettSki 55+M 1:00:10+12:29+26.18%79.25%2.61%0.00%
3736Malcolm HenningSki 45+M 1:00:36+12:55+27.09%78.69%1.90%-0.72%
3839Brendan HickeySki 45+M 1:00:53+13:12+27.68%78.32%1.45%-1.19%
399Angelina Good-GerneK1 U18F 1:00:57+13:16+27.82%78.23%1.34%-1.30%
4028Russ FrenchSki 45+M 1:01:04+13:23+28.07%78.08%1.15%-1.50%
4142Dave BluntSki 45+M 1:01:22+13:41+28.70%77.70%0.66%-1.99%
4243Paul McLarenSki 45+M 1:01:54+14:13+29.81%77.03%-0.20%-2.88%
4337Morris NewtonSki 45+M 1:02:00+14:19+30.02%76.91%-0.36%-3.05%
4452Kerry HughesSki 55+M 1:02:02+14:21+30.09%76.87%-0.42%-3.10%
4529Jacques Van RensburgSki 45+M 1:02:08+14:27+30.30%76.74%-0.58%-3.27%
4653Andrew LintonSki 55+M 1:02:23+14:42+30.83%76.44%-0.98%-3.68%
4740Erica McKnightSki 45+F 1:02:24+14:43+30.86%76.42%-1.01%-3.71%
488Jeremy AldersonK1 U18M 1:02:47+15:06+31.67%75.95%-1.63%-4.35%
4960Johan DreyerSki 55+M 1:03:56+16:15+34.08%74.58%-3.49%-6.26%
5034Dianne BroadSki 45+F 1:04:18+16:37+34.85%74.16%-4.09%-6.87%
5113Stephen CindyK2 OpenM 1:04:46+17:05+35.83%73.62%-4.84%-7.65%
5266Chris HollierSki 55+M 1:05:07+17:26+36.56%73.23%-5.41%-8.23%
531Geoffrey EmeryK1 45+M 1:05:08+17:27+36.60%73.21%-5.43%-8.25%
5451John WatsonSki 55+M 1:05:31+17:50+37.40%72.78%-6.06%-8.89%
5554Robin JacobSki 55+M 1:05:54+18:13+38.20%72.36%-6.68%-9.53%
5641Brett ThornettSki 45+M 1:06:09+18:28+38.73%72.08%-7.08%-9.94%
5787Tait BrownSki Open28F 1:07:53+20:12+42.36%70.24%-9.89%-12.83%
5873Dave TuplingSundries 45+M 1:08:49+21:08+44.32%69.29%-11.40%-14.38%
5974Alan MorbeySundries 45+M 1:08:58+21:17+44.63%69.14%-11.64%-14.63%
6086Phillip Brodie-HallSki Open71M 1:09:12+21:31+45.12%68.91%-12.02%-15.01%
6175Stephen CoffeySundries 45+M 1:09:59+22:18+46.77%68.14%-13.29%-16.32%
6244Jose RomeroSki 45+M 1:10:30+22:49+47.85%67.64%-14.12%-17.17%
6365Evelyn McNicolSki 55+F 1:11:54+24:13+50.79%66.32%-16.39%-19.50%
6471Steve Malcolm12km SUPM 1:14:18+26:37+55.82%64.18%-20.27%-23.49%
6570Derek Cross12km SUPM 1:14:28+26:47+56.17%64.03%-20.54%-23.77%
6656Mike HolderSki 55+M 1:14:49+27:08+56.90%63.73%-21.11%-24.35%
6772Colin ScullySundries 45+M 1:15:55+28:14+59.21%62.81%-22.89%-26.18%
6869Daniel Juengling12km SUPM 1:16:10+28:29+59.73%62.60%-23.29%-26.59%
6933Susan StottSki 45+F 1:16:26+28:45+60.29%62.39%-23.73%-27.04%
706Linda WilliamsSundries 45+F 1:20:16+32:35+68.33%59.41%-29.93%-33.41%
7161RAYMOND E SMITHSki 55+M 1:32:31+44:50+94.02%51.54%-49.76%-53.77%
-63Mark LawsonSki 55+M ------
  • 12km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Aya OkanoSki OpenF 1:00:09--100%11.59%8.99%
29Angelina Good-GerneK1 U18F 1:00:57+0:48+1.33%98.69%10.41%7.78%
340Erica McKnightSki 45+F 1:02:24+2:15+3.74%96.39%8.28%5.59%
434Dianne BroadSki 45+F 1:04:18+4:09+6.90%93.55%5.49%2.71%
587Tait BrownSki Open28F 1:07:53+7:44+12.86%88.61%0.22%-2.71%
665Evelyn McNicolSki 55+F 1:11:54+11:45+19.53%83.66%-5.68%-8.79%
733Susan StottSki 45+F 1:16:26+16:17+27.07%78.70%-12.34%-15.65%
86Linda WilliamsSundries 45+F 1:20:16+20:07+33.44%74.94%-17.98%-21.45%
  • 12km Female - K1 U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19Angelina Good-GerneK1 U18F 1:00:57--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 12km Female - Ski 45+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
140Erica McKnightSki 45+F 1:02:24--100%7.84%2.95%
234Dianne BroadSki 45+F 1:04:18+1:54+3.04%97.05%5.04%0.00%
333Susan StottSki 45+F 1:16:26+14:02+22.49%81.64%-12.88%-18.87%
  • 12km Female - Ski 55+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
165Evelyn McNicolSki 55+F 1:11:54--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 12km Female - Ski Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Aya OkanoSki OpenF 1:00:09--100%6.04%6.04%
287Tait BrownSki Open28F 1:07:53+7:44+12.86%88.61%-6.04%-6.04%
  • 12km Female - Sundries 45+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16Linda WilliamsSundries 45+F 1:20:16--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 12km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121Josh KippinSki OpenM 47:41--100%21.81%20.40%
288Brendan RiceSki Open28M 49:56+2:15+4.72%95.49%18.12%16.64%
389William LeeSki OpenM 49:57+2:16+4.75%95.46%18.09%16.61%
490Andrew MowlemSki OpenM 50:43+3:02+6.36%94.02%16.83%15.33%
531Brett McDonaldSki 45+M 51:14+3:33+7.44%93.07%15.99%14.47%
630Dave WorthySki 55+M 52:25+4:44+9.93%90.97%14.04%12.49%
74Mark AldersonK1 45+M 52:49+5:08+10.77%90.28%13.39%11.83%
814Mark NickySki Double OpenM 53:09+5:28+11.46%89.71%12.84%11.27%
927Gareth WrightSki 45+M 53:32+5:51+12.27%89.07%12.21%10.63%
1047Edward ClerkSki 45+M 54:28+6:47+14.23%87.55%10.68%9.07%
1157Neil O'LearySki 55+M 54:41+7:00+14.68%87.20%10.33%8.71%
1119Peter GigengackSki OpenM 54:41+7:00+14.68%87.20%10.33%8.71%
1346Stephen CodaSki 45+M 54:46+7:05+14.85%87.07%10.19%8.57%
1411Luc MatthewK2 OpenM 54:47+7:06+14.89%87.04%10.16%8.54%
1515Maya ChrisSki Double OpenM 56:08+8:27+17.72%84.95%7.95%6.29%
1632David AhmedSki 45+M 56:15+8:34+17.97%84.77%7.76%6.09%
1712Lawrence AlanK2 OpenM 56:16+8:35+18.00%84.75%7.73%6.07%
1820Cameron FamlongaSki OpenM 56:31+8:50+18.52%84.37%7.32%5.65%
195Darryl LongK1 45+M 56:33+8:52+18.59%84.32%7.27%5.59%
2022Luke WalkemeyerSki OpenM 56:45+9:04+19.01%84.02%6.94%5.26%
2150Ric YeatesSki 55+M 56:51+9:10+19.22%83.88%6.77%5.09%
2255Warren SouthwellSki 55+M 56:55+9:14+19.36%83.78%6.67%4.98%
2316Ray AnneSki Double OpenM 57:19+9:38+20.20%83.19%6.01%4.31%
2467Noah BoldySki U18M 57:43+10:02+21.04%82.62%5.35%3.64%
2548John WilliamsSki 45+M 57:56+10:15+21.50%82.31%5.00%3.28%
2658Ron ClarkeSki 55+M 58:02+10:21+21.71%82.17%4.83%3.12%
2764David MacaulaySki 55+M 58:11+10:30+22.02%81.95%4.59%2.87%
2845Simon O'SullivanSki 45+M 58:49+11:08+23.35%81.07%3.55%1.81%
292John HiltonK1 45+M 59:03+11:22+23.84%80.75%3.17%1.42%
3010John MichaelK2 OpenM 59:04+11:23+23.87%80.73%3.14%1.39%
3123Jose CostaSki OpenM 59:07+11:26+23.98%80.66%3.06%1.31%
3218SteveSki 45+M 59:54+12:13+25.62%79.60%1.77%0.00%
3317Richard TrevorSki Double OpenM 1:00:02+12:21+25.90%79.43%1.55%-0.22%
3438Matthew JonesSki 45+M 1:00:07+12:26+26.07%79.32%1.42%-0.36%
3559Andrew HewlettSki 55+M 1:00:10+12:29+26.18%79.25%1.34%-0.45%
3636Malcolm HenningSki 45+M 1:00:36+12:55+27.09%78.69%0.63%-1.17%
3739Brendan HickeySki 45+M 1:00:53+13:12+27.68%78.32%0.16%-1.64%
3828Russ FrenchSki 45+M 1:01:04+13:23+28.07%78.08%-0.14%-1.95%
3942Dave BluntSki 45+M 1:01:22+13:41+28.70%77.70%-0.63%-2.45%
4043Paul McLarenSki 45+M 1:01:54+14:13+29.81%77.03%-1.51%-3.34%
4137Morris NewtonSki 45+M 1:02:00+14:19+30.02%76.91%-1.67%-3.51%
4252Kerry HughesSki 55+M 1:02:02+14:21+30.09%76.87%-1.73%-3.56%
4329Jacques Van RensburgSki 45+M 1:02:08+14:27+30.30%76.74%-1.89%-3.73%
4453Andrew LintonSki 55+M 1:02:23+14:42+30.83%76.44%-2.30%-4.15%
458Jeremy AldersonK1 U18M 1:02:47+15:06+31.67%75.95%-2.96%-4.81%
4660Johan DreyerSki 55+M 1:03:56+16:15+34.08%74.58%-4.84%-6.73%
4713Stephen CindyK2 OpenM 1:04:46+17:05+35.83%73.62%-6.21%-8.12%
4866Chris HollierSki 55+M 1:05:07+17:26+36.56%73.23%-6.78%-8.71%
491Geoffrey EmeryK1 45+M 1:05:08+17:27+36.60%73.21%-6.81%-8.74%
5051John WatsonSki 55+M 1:05:31+17:50+37.40%72.78%-7.44%-9.38%
5154Robin JacobSki 55+M 1:05:54+18:13+38.20%72.36%-8.07%-10.02%
5241Brett ThornettSki 45+M 1:06:09+18:28+38.73%72.08%-8.48%-10.43%
5373Dave TuplingSundries 45+M 1:08:49+21:08+44.32%69.29%-12.85%-14.89%
5474Alan MorbeySundries 45+M 1:08:58+21:17+44.63%69.14%-13.09%-15.14%
5586Phillip Brodie-HallSki Open71M 1:09:12+21:31+45.12%68.91%-13.48%-15.53%
5675Stephen CoffeySundries 45+M 1:09:59+22:18+46.77%68.14%-14.76%-16.83%
5744Jose RomeroSki 45+M 1:10:30+22:49+47.85%67.64%-15.61%-17.70%
5871Steve Malcolm12km SUPM 1:14:18+26:37+55.82%64.18%-21.84%-24.04%
5970Derek Cross12km SUPM 1:14:28+26:47+56.17%64.03%-22.11%-24.32%
6056Mike HolderSki 55+M 1:14:49+27:08+56.90%63.73%-22.69%-24.90%
6172Colin ScullySundries 45+M 1:15:55+28:14+59.21%62.81%-24.49%-26.74%
6269Daniel Juengling12km SUPM 1:16:10+28:29+59.73%62.60%-24.90%-27.16%
6361RAYMOND E SMITHSki 55+M 1:32:31+44:50+94.02%51.54%-51.71%-54.45%
-63Mark LawsonSki 55+M ------
  • 12km Male - 12km SUP
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
171Steve Malcolm12km SUPM 1:14:18--100%0.90%0.22%
270Derek Cross12km SUPM 1:14:28+0:10+0.22%99.78%0.68%0.00%
369Daniel Juengling12km SUPM 1:16:10+1:52+2.51%97.55%-1.59%-2.28%
  • 12km Male - K1 45+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
14Mark AldersonK1 45+M 52:49--100%9.54%8.62%
25Darryl LongK1 45+M 56:33+3:44+7.07%93.40%3.15%2.16%
32John HiltonK1 45+M 59:03+6:14+11.80%89.44%-1.13%-2.16%
41Geoffrey EmeryK1 45+M 1:05:08+12:19+23.32%81.09%-11.55%-12.69%
  • 12km Male - K1 U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18Jeremy AldersonK1 U18M 1:02:47--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 12km Male - K2 Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111Luc MatthewK2 OpenM 54:47--100%6.71%5.00%
212Lawrence AlanK2 OpenM 56:16+1:29+2.71%97.36%4.18%2.43%
310John MichaelK2 OpenM 59:04+4:17+7.82%92.75%-0.59%-2.43%
413Stephen CindyK2 OpenM 1:04:46+9:59+18.22%84.59%-10.30%-12.31%
  • 12km Male - Ski 45+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
131Brett McDonaldSki 45+M 51:14--100%14.10%15.12%
227Gareth WrightSki 45+M 53:32+2:18+4.49%95.70%10.25%11.31%
347Edward ClerkSki 45+M 54:28+3:14+6.31%94.06%8.68%9.76%
446Stephen CodaSki 45+M 54:46+3:32+6.90%93.55%8.18%9.26%
532David AhmedSki 45+M 56:15+5:01+9.79%91.08%5.69%6.81%
648John WilliamsSki 45+M 57:56+6:42+13.08%88.43%2.87%4.02%
745Simon O'SullivanSki 45+M 58:49+7:35+14.80%87.11%1.39%2.55%
818SteveSki 45+M 59:54+8:40+16.92%85.53%-0.43%0.76%
938Matthew JonesSki 45+M 1:00:07+8:53+17.34%85.22%-0.79%0.40%
1036Malcolm HenningSki 45+M 1:00:36+9:22+18.28%84.54%-1.60%-0.40%
1139Brendan HickeySki 45+M 1:00:53+9:39+18.84%84.15%-2.08%-0.87%
1228Russ FrenchSki 45+M 1:01:04+9:50+19.19%83.90%-2.38%-1.17%
1342Dave BluntSki 45+M 1:01:22+10:08+19.78%83.49%-2.89%-1.67%
1443Paul McLarenSki 45+M 1:01:54+10:40+20.82%82.77%-3.78%-2.55%
1537Morris NewtonSki 45+M 1:02:00+10:46+21.01%82.63%-3.95%-2.72%
1629Jacques Van RensburgSki 45+M 1:02:08+10:54+21.28%82.46%-4.17%-2.94%
1741Brett ThornettSki 45+M 1:06:09+14:55+29.12%77.45%-10.91%-9.60%
1844Jose RomeroSki 45+M 1:10:30+19:16+37.61%72.67%-18.20%-16.80%
  • 12km Male - Ski 55+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
130Dave WorthySki 55+M 52:25--100%17.19%15.50%
257Neil O'LearySki 55+M 54:41+2:16+4.32%95.85%13.61%11.85%
350Ric YeatesSki 55+M 56:51+4:26+8.46%92.20%10.19%8.36%
455Warren SouthwellSki 55+M 56:55+4:30+8.59%92.09%10.08%8.25%
558Ron ClarkeSki 55+M 58:02+5:37+10.72%90.32%8.32%6.45%
664David MacaulaySki 55+M 58:11+5:46+11.00%90.09%8.08%6.21%
759Andrew HewlettSki 55+M 1:00:10+7:45+14.79%87.12%4.95%3.01%
852Kerry HughesSki 55+M 1:02:02+9:37+18.35%84.50%2.00%0.00%
953Andrew LintonSki 55+M 1:02:23+9:58+19.01%84.02%1.44%-0.56%
1060Johan DreyerSki 55+M 1:03:56+11:31+21.97%81.99%-1.00%-3.06%
1166Chris HollierSki 55+M 1:05:07+12:42+24.23%80.50%-2.87%-4.97%
1251John WatsonSki 55+M 1:05:31+13:06+24.99%80.01%-3.51%-5.62%
1354Robin JacobSki 55+M 1:05:54+13:29+25.72%79.54%-4.11%-6.23%
1456Mike HolderSki 55+M 1:14:49+22:24+42.73%70.06%-18.20%-20.61%
1561RAYMOND E SMITHSki 55+M 1:32:31+40:06+76.50%56.66%-46.16%-49.14%
-63Mark LawsonSki 55+M ------
  • 12km Male - Ski Double Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
114Mark NickySki Double OpenM 53:09--100%6.19%6.30%
215Maya ChrisSki Double OpenM 56:08+2:59+5.61%94.69%0.93%1.04%
316Ray AnneSki Double OpenM 57:19+4:10+7.84%92.73%-1.16%-1.04%
417Richard TrevorSki Double OpenM 1:00:02+6:53+12.95%88.53%-5.96%-5.83%
  • 12km Male - Ski Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121Josh KippinSki OpenM 47:41--100%13.22%12.80%
288Brendan RiceSki Open28M 49:56+2:15+4.72%95.49%9.13%8.69%
389William LeeSki OpenM 49:57+2:16+4.75%95.46%9.10%8.66%
490Andrew MowlemSki OpenM 50:43+3:02+6.36%94.02%7.70%7.25%
519Peter GigengackSki OpenM 54:41+7:00+14.68%87.20%0.49%0.00%
620Cameron FamlongaSki OpenM 56:31+8:50+18.52%84.37%-2.85%-3.35%
722Luke WalkemeyerSki OpenM 56:45+9:04+19.01%84.02%-3.28%-3.78%
823Jose CostaSki OpenM 59:07+11:26+23.98%80.66%-7.58%-8.11%
986Phillip Brodie-HallSki Open71M 1:09:12+21:31+45.12%68.91%-25.93%-26.55%
  • 12km Male - Ski U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
167Noah BoldySki U18M 57:43--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 12km Male - Sundries 45+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
173Dave TuplingSundries 45+M 1:08:49--100%2.97%0.95%
274Alan MorbeySundries 45+M 1:08:58+0:09+0.22%99.78%2.76%0.73%
375Stephen CoffeySundries 45+M 1:09:59+1:10+1.70%98.33%1.32%-0.73%
472Colin ScullySundries 45+M 1:15:55+7:06+10.32%90.65%-7.04%-9.27%