TNR - Grey Hamber Boulder Isl

Tuesday, July 11, 2017 7:03 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 110
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Wednesday, July 12, 2017 9:38 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Long Course - Overall
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1464Kenny Rice HPKM 24:14.3--100%33.86%30.59%13.919:03:38.2
2424Jasper Mocke HPKM 24:15.1+0:00.8+0.06%99.95%33.82%30.55%13.919:03:38.2
3465Sean Rice HPKM 24:57.2+0:42.9+2.95%97.13%31.91%28.54%13.519:04:23.4
4468Dawid Mocke HPKM 25:41.8+1:27.5+6.02%94.32%29.88%26.41%13.119:03:38.2
5425Ian Black HPKM 26:25.1+2:10.8+8.99%91.75%27.91%24.34%12.719:03:38.2
6438Ryan Paroz HPKM 27:24.6+3:10.3+13.09%88.43%25.20%21.50%12.319:03:38.2
7466Nicolas Cryder HPKM 27:28.7+3:14.4+13.37%88.21%25.02%21.31%12.219:03:38.2
8458Ian Daykin HPKM 28:19.7+4:05.4+16.87%85.56%22.70%18.87%11.919:03:38.2
9100Wes Hammer HPKM 28:27.9+4:13.6+17.44%85.15%22.32%18.48%11.819:03:38.2
10454Sally Wallick HPKF 28:31.0+4:16.7+17.65%85.00%22.18%18.33%11.819:03:38.2
11459Rob Sutherland HPKM 28:56.8+4:42.5+19.43%83.73%21.01%17.10%11.619:03:38.2
12115Shane Martin HPKF 29:02.0+4:47.7+19.78%83.48%20.77%16.85%11.619:03:38.2
13480Rob Hansen HPKM 29:07.7+4:53.4+20.17%83.21%20.51%16.58%11.519:03:38.2
14126Katja And Jeff HPDKF/M 29:09.2+4:54.9+20.28%83.14%20.45%16.51%11.519:03:38.2
15350Brian Page/Trista HPDKF/M 29:10.0+4:55.7+20.33%83.10%20.41%16.47%11.519:03:38.2
16427Jean Gorguet/Julie Devine HPDKF/M 29:17.5+5:03.2+20.85%82.75%20.07%16.11%11.519:03:38.2
17289Ben Muench HPKM 29:57.0+5:42.7+23.56%80.93%18.27%14.23%11.219:03:38.2
18916Ben Fast/ John George HPDKM 30:11.4+5:57.1+24.55%80.29%17.62%13.54%11.119:03:38.2
19456Russ Stothers HPKM 30:13.4+5:59.1+24.69%80.20%17.53%13.45%11.119:03:38.2
20434Andrew Molwem HPKM 30:19.4+6:05.1+25.10%79.93%17.25%13.16%11.119:03:38.2
21970Tyson Lehmann HPKM 30:26.5+6:12.2+25.59%79.62%16.93%12.82%11.019:03:38.2
2245Rod HopeHTC HPKM 30:29.0+6:14.7+25.76%79.51%16.82%12.70%11.019:03:38.2
23455Tim Dwyer HPKM 30:35.2+6:20.9+26.19%79.24%16.53%12.41%11.019:03:38.2
2416Ty Gee/Ruby Gee HPDKM 30:38.0+6:23.7+26.38%79.12%16.41%12.27%11.019:03:38.2
2565David Kvick HPKM 30:40.6+6:26.3+26.56%79.01%16.29%12.15%11.019:03:38.2
2670Sean Hulscher HPKM 31:20.6+7:06.3+29.31%77.33%14.47%10.24%10.719:03:38.2
27305Tony Hodanic HPKM 31:23.1+7:08.8+29.48%77.23%14.36%10.12%10.719:03:38.2
2811Dion Maxwell HPKM 31:37.5+7:23.2+30.48%76.64%13.70%9.43%10.619:03:38.2
2959Scott Wanless HPKM 31:51.6+7:37.3+31.44%76.08%13.06%8.76%10.519:03:38.2
30166Andrew Horembala HPKM 32:15.8+8:01.5+33.11%75.13%11.96%7.60%10.419:03:38.2
31457Doug Blue HPKM 32:17.4+8:03.1+33.22%75.06%11.89%7.53%10.419:03:38.2
32428Bruce Seymour/Karen Seymour HPDKM 32:18.5+8:04.2+33.29%75.02%11.84%7.47%10.419:03:38.2
33433Alex Huffadine HPKF 32:20.8+8:06.5+33.45%74.93%11.73%7.36%10.419:03:38.2
346Cynthia Wonham HPKF 32:23.8+8:09.5+33.66%74.82%11.59%7.22%10.419:03:38.2
3542Neil Muncey HPK 32:52.7+8:38.4+35.65%73.72%10.28%5.84%10.219:03:38.2
3622SP Smith HPKF 32:59.6+8:45.3+36.12%73.46%9.97%5.51%10.219:03:38.2
37453Mel Durban HPKF 33:10.4+8:56.1+36.86%73.07%9.48%5.00%10.119:03:38.2
388Chris Dobrovolny HPKM 33:27.1+9:12.8+38.01%72.46%8.72%4.20%10.019:03:38.2
39104Corky ArmstrongHTC HPKM 33:30.3+9:16.0+38.23%72.34%8.57%4.05%10.019:03:38.2
40522Jim Smith HPKM 33:35.8+9:21.5+38.61%72.15%8.32%3.79%10.019:03:38.2
41300Paul HansenHTC HPKM 33:38.6+9:24.3+38.80%72.04%8.19%3.65%10.019:03:38.2
4253Eric Broberg HPKM 33:41.9+9:27.6+39.03%71.93%8.04%3.49%10.019:03:38.2
43181Yoel Guttmann HPKM 33:44.9+9:30.6+39.24%71.82%7.91%3.35%10.019:03:38.2
4432Amy Harris HPKF 33:48.3+9:34.0+39.47%71.70%7.75%3.19%9.919:03:38.2
45125Linas Antanavicius HPKM 33:51.2+9:36.9+39.67%71.60%7.62%3.05%9.919:03:38.2
46173Andrew Hubbard HPKM 34:04.2+9:49.9+40.56%71.14%7.03%2.43%9.919:03:38.2
47461Darren Crozier HPKM 34:12.3+9:58.0+41.12%70.86%6.66%2.04%9.819:03:38.2
48240Ken Asano OC1M 34:20.4+10:06.1+41.68%70.58%6.29%1.66%9.819:03:38.2
49327Jay Inouye HPKM 34:48.7+10:34.4+43.62%69.63%5.00%0.31%9.719:03:38.2
5088Marshall House HPKM 35:01.5+10:47.2+44.50%69.20%4.42%-0.31%9.619:03:38.2
5161Clay Ronaghan HPKM 35:37.7+11:23.4+46.99%68.03%2.78%-2.03%9.419:03:38.2
52423Jerry Higginson PKM 35:47.1+11:32.8+47.64%67.73%2.35%-2.48%9.419:03:38.2
5350Dave Morris HPKM 35:48.1+11:33.8+47.71%67.70%2.30%-2.53%9.419:03:38.2
54463Vince Bichet HPKM 35:48.6+11:34.3+47.74%67.69%2.28%-2.55%9.419:03:38.2
552Mike Darbyshire SUP 14'M 36:20.2+12:05.9+49.91%66.70%0.84%-4.06%9.219:04:23.4
56271Hong Chin HPK 36:54.1+12:39.8+52.25%65.68%-0.70%-5.68%9.119:03:38.2
5710Rozanne Pilbeam HPKF 37:01.1+12:46.8+52.73%65.48%-1.02%-6.01%9.119:03:38.2
5833Kelvin Humenny SUP 14'M 37:27.4+13:13.1+54.53%64.71%-2.21%-7.27%9.019:04:23.4
59411Wes Novix PKM 37:42.5+13:28.2+55.57%64.28%-2.90%-7.99%8.919:03:38.2
60467Ben Wright SUP 14'M 37:50.3+13:36.0+56.11%64.06%-3.25%-8.36%8.919:04:23.4
61285Anastacio Leiva PKM 37:52.3+13:38.0+56.25%64.00%-3.35%-8.46%8.919:03:38.2
62460Jason Bennett SUP 14'M 38:35.5+14:21.2+59.22%62.81%-5.31%-10.52%8.719:04:23.4
6383Tania Hulscher HPKM 38:58.2+14:43.9+60.78%62.20%-6.34%-11.60%8.619:03:38.2
649Evan Gerbrecht SUP 14'M 39:24.1+15:09.8+62.56%61.52%-7.52%-12.84%8.519:04:23.4
6534Dwayne Lotnick SUP 14'M 39:40.2+15:25.9+63.67%61.10%-8.25%-13.61%8.519:04:23.4
66452Anthony Abraham SUP 12'6""M 40:12.8+15:58.5+65.91%60.27%-9.74%-15.16%8.419:04:23.4
677Warren Stanhope SUP 12'6""M 40:18.4+16:04.1+66.29%60.13%-9.99%-15.43%8.319:04:23.4
68101Philippa Wall PKF 40:45.5+16:31.2+68.16%59.47%-11.22%-16.72%8.219:03:38.2
6917John Joyce PKM 40:48.2+16:33.9+68.34%59.40%-11.35%-16.85%8.219:03:38.2
70469Steve Esselaar SUP 14'M 40:49.2+16:34.9+68.41%59.38%-11.39%-16.90%8.219:04:23.4
71120Stacey Wyatt PKF 40:52.0+16:37.7+68.60%59.31%-11.52%-17.03%8.219:03:38.2
724Tim Quarles SUP 14'M 40:55.4+16:41.1+68.84%59.23%-11.67%-17.20%8.219:04:23.4
73129Luke Johnson SKM 41:15.2+17:00.9+70.20%58.75%-12.57%-18.14%8.119:04:23.4
74608Alison Wood SUP 14'F 41:17.7+17:03.4+70.37%58.70%-12.69%-18.26%8.119:04:23.4
75430Jack Seymour SUP 12'6""M 41:41.6+17:27.3+72.01%58.13%-13.77%-19.40%8.119:04:23.4
76165Dorian Harries SUP 14'M 41:59.9+17:45.6+73.27%57.71%-14.61%-20.28%8.019:04:23.4
77177Ryan Morford SUP 14'M 42:18.7+18:04.4+74.57%57.29%-15.46%-21.17%7.919:04:23.4
78401Joel PerkinsDART Prone 14'M 42:55.6+18:41.3+77.10%56.46%-17.14%-22.93%7.819:04:23.4
79172Jamie Sterling / Silke Gumplinger HPDKF/M 43:00.6+18:46.3+77.45%56.36%-17.37%-23.17%7.819:03:38.2
80432Chris Fibich Single CanoeM 43:33.7+19:19.4+79.72%55.64%-18.87%-24.75%7.719:03:38.2
81437Kim Mattinson SUP 12'6""F 43:37.3+19:23.0+79.97%55.56%-19.04%-24.92%7.719:04:23.4
82276Owen Wright SUP 12'6""M 43:38.7+19:24.4+80.07%55.54%-19.10%-24.99%7.719:04:23.4
83771Greg Kabatoff SUP 14' 43:42.0+19:27.7+80.29%55.47%-19.25%-25.15%7.719:04:23.4
8441Lisa Macleay PKF 44:54.5+20:40.2+85.28%53.97%-22.55%-28.61%7.519:03:38.2
85178Randy Morford SUP 14' 45:07.3+20:53.0+86.16%53.72%-23.13%-29.22%7.419:04:23.4
8684Peter Allen SUP 14'M 45:22.7+21:08.4+87.22%53.41%-23.83%-29.96%7.419:04:23.4
87292Sam Goheen SUP 14'M 45:48.6+21:34.3+89.00%52.91%-25.01%-31.19%7.319:04:23.4
88211Carmen Merkel SUP 12'6""F 46:08.1+21:53.8+90.34%52.54%-25.90%-32.12%7.319:04:23.4
89451Shirley Rossi SKF 46:27.9+22:13.6+91.70%52.16%-26.80%-33.07%7.219:04:23.4
9024Gary Cassulis Prone 12'6''M 46:38.1+22:23.8+92.40%51.97%-27.26%-33.55%7.219:04:23.4
91147Liliana / Julia DSKF 46:44.5+22:30.2+92.84%51.86%-27.55%-33.86%7.219:03:38.2
9218Isy HumennyDART SUP 12'6""F 47:53.9+23:39.6+97.61%50.60%-30.71%-37.17%7.019:04:23.4
9376David Roddan SUP 14'M 48:03.3+23:49.0+98.26%50.44%-31.13%-37.62%7.019:04:23.4
9428Klara Schwab SUP 12'6""F 49:13.2+24:58.9+103.07%49.24%-34.31%-40.96%6.819:04:23.4
9521Olly Humenny SUP 12'6""M 49:58.9+25:44.6+106.21%48.49%-36.39%-43.14%6.719:04:23.4
96279Ellody Wright SUP 12'6""F 51:31.9+27:17.6+112.60%47.04%-40.62%-47.58%6.519:04:23.4
9746Julie Mayor SUP 12'6""F 51:50.4+27:36.1+113.88%46.76%-41.46%-48.46%6.519:04:23.4
9852Erin/Kieth DSKF/M 1:08:26.7+44:12.4+182.38%35.41%-86.78%-96.01%4.919:03:38.2
  • Long Course - DSK
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1147Liliana / JuliaDSKF 46:44.5--100%18.84%18.84%7.219:03:38.2
252Erin/KiethDSKF/M 1:08:26.7+21:42.2+46.43%68.29%-18.84%-18.84%4.919:03:38.2
  • Long Course - HPDK
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1126Katja And JeffHPDKF/M 29:09.2--100%8.80%3.43%11.519:03:38.2
2350Brian Page/TristaHPDKF/M 29:10.0+0:00.8+0.05%99.95%8.75%3.39%11.519:03:38.2
3427Jean Gorguet/Julie DevineHPDKF/M 29:17.5+0:08.3+0.47%99.53%8.36%2.98%11.519:03:38.2
4916Ben Fast/ John GeorgeHPDKM 30:11.4+1:02.2+3.56%96.57%5.55%0.00%11.119:03:38.2
516Ty Gee/Ruby GeeHPDKM 30:38.0+1:28.8+5.08%95.17%4.17%-1.47%11.019:03:38.2
6428Bruce Seymour/Karen SeymourHPDKM 32:18.5+3:09.3+10.82%90.23%-1.07%-7.02%10.419:03:38.2
7172Jamie Sterling / Silke GumplingerHPDKF/M 43:00.6+13:51.4+47.53%67.78%-34.55%-42.46%7.819:03:38.2
  • Long Course - HPK
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1464Kenny Rice HPKM 24:14.3--100%23.26%24.87%13.919:03:38.2
2424Jasper Mocke HPKM 24:15.1+0:00.8+0.06%99.95%23.22%24.83%13.919:03:38.2
3465Sean Rice HPKM 24:57.2+0:42.9+2.95%97.13%21.00%22.66%13.519:04:23.4
4468Dawid Mocke HPKM 25:41.8+1:27.5+6.02%94.32%18.64%20.35%13.119:03:38.2
5425Ian Black HPKM 26:25.1+2:10.8+8.99%91.75%16.36%18.12%12.719:03:38.2
6438Ryan Paroz HPKM 27:24.6+3:10.3+13.09%88.43%13.22%15.04%12.319:03:38.2
7466Nicolas Cryder HPKM 27:28.7+3:14.4+13.37%88.21%13.00%14.83%12.219:03:38.2
8458Ian Daykin HPKM 28:19.7+4:05.4+16.87%85.56%10.31%12.20%11.919:03:38.2
9100Wes Hammer HPKM 28:27.9+4:13.6+17.44%85.15%9.88%11.77%11.819:03:38.2
10454Sally Wallick HPKF 28:31.0+4:16.7+17.65%85.00%9.71%11.61%11.819:03:38.2
11459Rob Sutherland HPKM 28:56.8+4:42.5+19.43%83.73%8.35%10.28%11.619:03:38.2
12115Shane Martin HPKF 29:02.0+4:47.7+19.78%83.48%8.08%10.01%11.619:03:38.2
13480Rob Hansen HPKM 29:07.7+4:53.4+20.17%83.21%7.78%9.72%11.519:03:38.2
14289Ben Muench HPKM 29:57.0+5:42.7+23.56%80.93%5.18%7.17%11.219:03:38.2
15456Russ Stothers HPKM 30:13.4+5:59.1+24.69%80.20%4.31%6.32%11.119:03:38.2
16434Andrew Molwem HPKM 30:19.4+6:05.1+25.10%79.93%3.99%6.01%11.119:03:38.2
17970Tyson Lehmann HPKM 30:26.5+6:12.2+25.59%79.62%3.62%5.65%11.019:03:38.2
1845Rod HopeHTC HPKM 30:29.0+6:14.7+25.76%79.51%3.49%5.52%11.019:03:38.2
19455Tim Dwyer HPKM 30:35.2+6:20.9+26.19%79.24%3.16%5.20%11.019:03:38.2
2065David Kvick HPKM 30:40.6+6:26.3+26.56%79.01%2.87%4.92%11.019:03:38.2
2170Sean Hulscher HPKM 31:20.6+7:06.3+29.31%77.33%0.76%2.85%10.719:03:38.2
22305Tony Hodanic HPKM 31:23.1+7:08.8+29.48%77.23%0.63%2.72%10.719:03:38.2
2311Dion Maxwell HPKM 31:37.5+7:23.2+30.48%76.64%-0.13%1.98%10.619:03:38.2
2459Scott Wanless HPKM 31:51.6+7:37.3+31.44%76.08%-0.87%1.25%10.519:03:38.2
25166Andrew Horembala HPKM 32:15.8+8:01.5+33.11%75.13%-2.15%0.00%10.419:03:38.2
26457Doug Blue HPKM 32:17.4+8:03.1+33.22%75.06%-2.23%-0.08%10.419:03:38.2
27433Alex Huffadine HPKF 32:20.8+8:06.5+33.45%74.93%-2.41%-0.26%10.419:03:38.2
286Cynthia Wonham HPKF 32:23.8+8:09.5+33.66%74.82%-2.57%-0.41%10.419:03:38.2
2942Neil Muncey HPK 32:52.7+8:38.4+35.65%73.72%-4.10%-1.91%10.219:03:38.2
3022SP Smith HPKF 32:59.6+8:45.3+36.12%73.46%-4.46%-2.26%10.219:03:38.2
31453Mel Durban HPKF 33:10.4+8:56.1+36.86%73.07%-5.03%-2.82%10.119:03:38.2
328Chris Dobrovolny HPKM 33:27.1+9:12.8+38.01%72.46%-5.91%-3.68%10.019:03:38.2
33104Corky ArmstrongHTC HPKM 33:30.3+9:16.0+38.23%72.34%-6.08%-3.85%10.019:03:38.2
34522Jim Smith HPKM 33:35.8+9:21.5+38.61%72.15%-6.37%-4.13%10.019:03:38.2
35300Paul HansenHTC HPKM 33:38.6+9:24.3+38.80%72.04%-6.52%-4.28%10.019:03:38.2
3653Eric Broberg HPKM 33:41.9+9:27.6+39.03%71.93%-6.69%-4.45%10.019:03:38.2
37181Yoel Guttmann HPKM 33:44.9+9:30.6+39.24%71.82%-6.85%-4.60%10.019:03:38.2
3832Amy Harris HPKF 33:48.3+9:34.0+39.47%71.70%-7.03%-4.78%9.919:03:38.2
39125Linas Antanavicius HPKM 33:51.2+9:36.9+39.67%71.60%-7.18%-4.93%9.919:03:38.2
40173Andrew Hubbard HPKM 34:04.2+9:49.9+40.56%71.14%-7.87%-5.60%9.919:03:38.2
41461Darren Crozier HPKM 34:12.3+9:58.0+41.12%70.86%-8.30%-6.02%9.819:03:38.2
42327Jay Inouye HPKM 34:48.7+10:34.4+43.62%69.63%-10.22%-7.90%9.719:03:38.2
4388Marshall House HPKM 35:01.5+10:47.2+44.50%69.20%-10.89%-8.56%9.619:03:38.2
4461Clay Ronaghan HPKM 35:37.7+11:23.4+46.99%68.03%-12.80%-10.43%9.419:03:38.2
4550Dave Morris HPKM 35:48.1+11:33.8+47.71%67.70%-13.35%-10.97%9.419:03:38.2
46463Vince Bichet HPKM 35:48.6+11:34.3+47.74%67.69%-13.38%-10.99%9.419:03:38.2
47271Hong Chin HPK 36:54.1+12:39.8+52.25%65.68%-16.83%-14.38%9.119:03:38.2
4810Rozanne Pilbeam HPKF 37:01.1+12:46.8+52.73%65.48%-17.20%-14.74%9.119:03:38.2
4983Tania Hulscher HPKM 38:58.2+14:43.9+60.78%62.20%-23.38%-20.79%8.619:03:38.2
  • Long Course - OC1
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1240Ken AsanoOC1M 34:20.4--100%0.00%0.00%9.819:03:38.2
  • Long Course - PK
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1423Jerry HigginsonPKM 35:47.1--100%10.12%12.20%9.419:03:38.2
2411Wes NovixPKM 37:42.5+1:55.4+5.37%94.90%5.29%7.48%8.919:03:38.2
3285Anastacio LeivaPKM 37:52.3+2:05.2+5.83%94.49%4.88%7.08%8.919:03:38.2
4101Philippa WallPKF 40:45.5+4:58.4+13.90%87.80%-2.37%0.00%8.219:03:38.2
517John JoycePKM 40:48.2+5:01.1+14.02%87.70%-2.48%-0.11%8.219:03:38.2
6120Stacey WyattPKF 40:52.0+5:04.9+14.20%87.57%-2.64%-0.27%8.219:03:38.2
741Lisa MacleayPKF 44:54.5+9:07.4+25.49%79.68%-12.79%-10.18%7.519:03:38.2
  • Long Course - Prone 12'6''
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
124Gary CassulisProne 12'6''M 46:38.1--100%0.00%0.00%7.219:04:23.4
  • Long Course - Prone 14'
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1401Joel PerkinsDART Prone 14'M 42:55.6--100%0.00%0.00%7.819:04:23.4
  • Long Course - Single Canoe
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1432Chris FibichSingle CanoeM 43:33.7--100%0.00%0.00%7.719:03:38.2
  • Long Course - SK
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1129Luke JohnsonSKM 41:15.2--100%5.94%5.94%8.119:04:23.4
2451Shirley RossiSKF 46:27.9+5:12.7+12.63%88.78%-5.94%-5.94%7.219:04:23.4
  • Long Course - SUP 12'6""
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1452Anthony Abraham SUP 12'6""M 40:12.8--100%12.59%12.84%8.419:04:23.4
27Warren Stanhope SUP 12'6""M 40:18.4+0:05.6+0.23%99.77%12.39%12.63%8.319:04:23.4
3430Jack Seymour SUP 12'6""M 41:41.6+1:28.8+3.68%96.45%9.38%9.63%8.119:04:23.4
4437Kim Mattinson SUP 12'6""F 43:37.3+3:24.5+8.48%92.19%5.19%5.45%7.719:04:23.4
5276Owen Wright SUP 12'6""M 43:38.7+3:25.9+8.53%92.14%5.14%5.40%7.719:04:23.4
6211Carmen Merkel SUP 12'6""F 46:08.1+5:55.3+14.73%87.16%-0.28%0.00%7.319:04:23.4
718Isy HumennyDART SUP 12'6""F 47:53.9+7:41.1+19.11%83.96%-4.11%-3.82%7.019:04:23.4
828Klara Schwab SUP 12'6""F 49:13.2+9:00.4+22.40%81.70%-6.98%-6.69%6.819:04:23.4
921Olly Humenny SUP 12'6""M 49:58.9+9:46.1+24.29%80.46%-8.64%-8.34%6.719:04:23.4
10279Ellody Wright SUP 12'6""F 51:31.9+11:19.1+28.15%78.04%-12.01%-11.70%6.519:04:23.4
1146Julie Mayor SUP 12'6""F 51:50.4+11:37.6+28.91%77.57%-12.68%-12.37%6.519:04:23.4
  • Long Course - SUP 14'
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12Mike DarbyshireSUP 14'M 36:20.2--100%12.54%11.61%9.219:04:23.4
233Kelvin HumennySUP 14'M 37:27.4+1:07.2+3.08%97.01%9.84%8.88%9.019:04:23.4
3467Ben WrightSUP 14'M 37:50.3+1:30.1+4.13%96.03%8.92%7.96%8.919:04:23.4
4460Jason BennettSUP 14'M 38:35.5+2:15.3+6.21%94.16%7.11%6.12%8.719:04:23.4
59Evan GerbrechtSUP 14'M 39:24.1+3:03.9+8.44%92.22%5.16%4.15%8.519:04:23.4
634Dwayne LotnickSUP 14'M 39:40.2+3:20.0+9.17%91.60%4.51%3.50%8.519:04:23.4
7469Steve EsselaarSUP 14'M 40:49.2+4:29.0+12.34%89.02%1.74%0.70%8.219:04:23.4
84Tim QuarlesSUP 14'M 40:55.4+4:35.2+12.62%88.79%1.49%0.45%8.219:04:23.4
9608Alison WoodSUP 14'F 41:17.7+4:57.5+13.65%87.99%0.60%-0.45%8.119:04:23.4
10165Dorian HarriesSUP 14'M 41:59.9+5:39.7+15.58%86.52%-1.09%-2.16%8.019:04:23.4
11177Ryan MorfordSUP 14'M 42:18.7+5:58.5+16.44%85.88%-1.85%-2.93%7.919:04:23.4
12771Greg KabatoffSUP 14' 43:42.0+7:21.8+20.26%83.15%-5.19%-6.30%7.719:04:23.4
13178Randy MorfordSUP 14' 45:07.3+8:47.1+24.18%80.53%-8.61%-9.76%7.419:04:23.4
1484Peter AllenSUP 14'M 45:22.7+9:02.5+24.88%80.07%-9.23%-10.38%7.419:04:23.4
15292Sam GoheenSUP 14'M 45:48.6+9:28.4+26.07%79.32%-10.27%-11.44%7.319:04:23.4
1676David RoddanSUP 14'M 48:03.3+11:43.1+32.25%75.61%-15.67%-16.90%7.019:04:23.4
  • Short Course - Overall
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1642Linda Warren/Alex MartinPKF 27:53.2--100%34.19%28.28%8.819:03:38.2
275Sandee DoxtdatorSKF 35:04.8+7:11.6+25.79%79.49%17.21%9.78%7.019:03:38.2
398Duncan CampbellSKM 35:30.6+7:37.4+27.34%78.53%16.20%8.68%6.919:03:38.2
4426Pam PacsaySKF 36:25.4+8:32.2+30.61%76.56%14.04%6.33%6.819:03:38.2
525Don KennettSUP 12'6"" 38:19.3+10:26.1+37.42%72.77%9.56%1.44%6.419:04:23.4
6280Kathleen SainiSUP 14'F 38:53.0+10:59.8+39.43%71.72%8.24%0.00%6.319:04:23.4
7737Frances NorlenSKF 42:05.0+14:11.8+50.91%66.27%0.69%-8.23%5.819:03:38.2
8443Suzanne MalfairSUP 12'6""F 42:52.1+14:58.9+53.72%65.05%-1.17%-10.25%5.719:04:23.4
9239Joe WrightSUP 12'6""M 49:11.2+21:18.0+76.38%56.70%-16.08%-26.50%5.019:04:23.4
10431Joanne WrightSUP Surf 12'2""F 52:39.1+24:45.9+88.81%52.96%-24.25%-35.41%4.719:04:23.4
11435Mykah SanniSUP Surf 12'2""M 1:07:13.3+39:20.1+141.05%41.48%-58.64%-72.88%3.719:04:23.4
-436Elaine WhiteSUP Surf 12'2""F DNF------19:04:23.4
  • Short Course - PK
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1642Linda Warren/Alex MartinPKF 27:53.2--100%0.00%0.00%8.819:03:38.2
  • Short Course - SK
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
175Sandee DoxtdatorSKF 35:04.8--100%5.89%2.47%7.019:03:38.2
298Duncan CampbellSKM 35:30.6+0:25.8+1.23%98.79%4.73%1.27%6.919:03:38.2
3426Pam PacsaySKF 36:25.4+1:20.6+3.83%96.31%2.28%-1.27%6.819:03:38.2
4737Frances NorlenSKF 42:05.0+7:00.2+19.96%83.36%-12.90%-17.01%5.819:03:38.2
  • Short Course - SUP 12'6""
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
125Don KennettSUP 12'6"" 38:19.3--100%11.82%10.61%6.419:04:23.4
2443Suzanne MalfairSUP 12'6""F 42:52.1+4:32.8+11.86%89.39%1.36%0.00%5.719:04:23.4
3239Joe WrightSUP 12'6""M 49:11.2+10:51.9+28.35%77.91%-13.18%-14.74%5.019:04:23.4
  • Short Course - SUP 14'
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1280Kathleen SainiSUP 14'F 38:53.0--100%0.00%0.00%6.319:04:23.4
  • Short Course - SUP Surf 12'2""
Place -2 Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1431Joanne WrightSUP Surf 12'2""F 52:39.1--100%12.15%12.15%4.719:04:23.4
2435Mykah SanniSUP Surf 12'2""M 1:07:13.3+14:34.2+27.67%78.33%-12.15%-12.15%3.719:04:23.4
-436Elaine WhiteSUP Surf 12'2""F DNF------19:04:23.4