Harbour Series 1 - Cockatoo Cup

Friday, January 26, 2018 07:34 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Drummoyne, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 99
Updated: Monday, July 9, 2018 10:38 (GMT+11)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
101 Scott Tyers   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
102 Matthew Gibbs   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
103 Jules Hall   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
104 Tom Jones   Long Course SurfSki 60+ M +0:00
105 Anne Moore   Long Course SurfSki 60+ F +0:00
106 Nick Salom   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
107 Brett Shepherd   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
108 Grant Shultz   Long Course OC1 50+ M +0:00
109 Douglas Peres   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
110 Brett Rice   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
111 Jim Parker   Long Course SurfSki 60+ M +0:00
112 Michael Venis   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
113 Roy Burns   Long Course SLSA Spec Ski Open M +0:00
114 Melanie Thomas 413319327  Long Course SLSA Spec Ski Open F +0:00
115 Matthew Spies   Long Course OC1 50+ M +0:00
116 Ardish Basty   Long Course OC1 50+ M +0:00
117 Dave Coward   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
118 Suzie Rhydderch   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) F +0:00
119 Wendy Marceau   Long Course SurfSki 60+ F +0:00
120 Jana Osvald   Long Course SurfSki 50+ F +0:00
121 Petr Balcarek   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
122 Esther Wheeler   Long Course OC1 Open (19-39) F +0:00
123 Mark Hempel   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
124 Jonathan Dowling   Long Course SLSA Spec Ski 40+ M +0:00
125 Duncan Johnstone   Long Course SurfSki 60+ M +0:00
126 Caroline Marschner   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) F +0:00
127 Greg Hillier   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
128 Pete Conway   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
129 Jane Cichero   Long Course SurfSki 50+ F +0:00
130 David Donkin   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
131 Jamie Verco   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
132 Mitchell Coffey   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
133 Graham Dadd   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
134 Jeremy Spear   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
135 Georgia Sinclair   Long Course SurfSki U18 F +0:00
136 Tom Hilburn   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
137 Campbell Stannard   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
138 Immanuel Gacis   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
139 Michael Hodgson   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
141 Julie Wilcsek   Long Course SurfSki 40+ F +0:00
142 LAURIE Fitzpatrick 0467026209  Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
143 Tim Binns   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
144 Rodrigo Matamala   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
145 Lindsay Frost   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
146 Gary Hancock   Long Course SurfSki 60+ M +0:00
147 Neil Wiblin   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
148 Rachel Mosen   Long Course SurfSki 50+ F +0:00
149 Eitan Bienstock 420309077  Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
150 Matt Ogarey   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
151 Tony Haines   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
152 Merry Sugiarto   Long Course OC1 40+ F +0:00
153 Todd Boreland   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
154 Fiona Larcombe   Long Course SurfSki 40+ F +0:00
155 Nina Malmstrom 416100029  Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) F +0:00
156 Lindsey Gilbert   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) F +0:00
157 Lee Wright   Long Course SurfSki 60+ M +0:00
158 Justine O'Connell   Long Course SurfSki 40+ F +0:00
159 Bruce Sinclair   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
160 Kieran Byrne   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
161 Jamie McCrudden   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
162 Gary Africa   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
163 Toby Armstrong   Long Course OC1 40+ M +0:00
164 Genghis Kim   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
165 John Lee   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
166 Jason Hardy   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
167 Steven Sey   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
168 Peter Faherty Gareth Stokes The Hobbits  Long Course SurfSki Double Open M +0:00
169 Damien Searle   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
170 Istvan Domokos   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
171 Mark Schofield   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
172 Giovanni Cercone   Long Course OC1 50+ M +0:00
173 Bruce Moller   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
174 David Young   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
175 Garry Gilchrist   Long Course SurfSki 60+ M +0:00
176 Ben Constable   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
177 PATRICK LANGLEY   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
178 Hubert Wiest   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
179 Stewart O'Regan   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
180 Joshua Batchelor   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
181 Guy Gilchrist   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
183 Robert Manning   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
184 James Pralija   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
185 Anjie Lees   Long Course SurfSki 40+ F +0:00
186 Bruce Dailey   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
187 Greg Dolgopolov / Mal Odgers Shark Islanders  Long Course SurfSki Double 40+ M +0:00
188 David Edelman   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
189 Paul Richardson   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
190 Derek Simmonds   Long Course SurfSki 60+ M +0:00
191 Mick O'brien   Long Course SurfSki 60+ M +0:00
192 Brett Greenwood   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
193 James Harrington   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
194 Rob Llewellyn Jones   Long Course SurfSki 60+ M +0:00
195 Brad Hughes   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
196 Michael Mckeogh   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
197 Peter Lloyd   Long Course SurfSki 40+ M +0:00
198 Timothy Harrington   Long Course SurfSki 50+ M +0:00
199 Luke Horder Tim Prowse SYDNEY HARBOUR SURF CLUB  Long Course SurfSki Double Open M +0:00
307 Toby Ledgerwood   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00
311 Edward Clarke   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) M +0:00