Harbour Series 1 - Cockatoo Cup

Friday, January 26, 2018 07:34 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Drummoyne, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 168
Updated: Monday, July 9, 2018 10:38 (GMT+11)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
101 Scott Tyers   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
102 Matthew Gibbs   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
103 Jules Hall   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
104 Tom Jones   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
105 Anne Moore   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course F 0:00
106 Nick Salom   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
107 Brett Shepherd   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
108 Grant Shultz   Long Course OC1 50+ Long Course M 0:00
109 Douglas Peres   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
110 Brett Rice   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
111 Jim Parker   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
112 Michael Venis   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
113 Roy Burns   Long Course SLSA Spec Ski Open Long Course M 0:00
114 Melanie Thomas 413319327  Long Course SLSA Spec Ski Open Long Course F 0:00
115 Matthew Spies   Long Course OC1 50+ Long Course M 0:00
116 Ardish Basty   Long Course OC1 50+ Long Course M 0:00
117 Dave Coward   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
118 Suzie Rhydderch   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course F 0:00
119 Wendy Marceau   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course F 0:00
120 Jana Osvald   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course F 0:00
121 Petr Balcarek   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
122 Esther Wheeler   Long Course OC1 Open (19-39) Long Course F 0:00
123 Mark Hempel   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
124 Jonathan Dowling   Long Course SLSA Spec Ski 40+ Long Course M 0:00
125 Duncan Johnstone   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
126 Caroline Marschner   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course F 0:00
127 Greg Hillier   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
128 Pete Conway   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
129 Jane Cichero   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course F 0:00
130 David Donkin   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
131 Jamie Verco   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
132 Mitchell Coffey   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
133 Graham Dadd   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
134 Jeremy Spear   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
135 Georgia Sinclair   Long Course SurfSki U18 Long Course F 0:00
136 Tom Hilburn   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
137 Campbell Stannard   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
138 Immanuel Gacis   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
139 Michael Hodgson   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
141 Julie Wilcsek   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course F 0:00
142 LAURIE Fitzpatrick 0467026209  Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
143 Tim Binns   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
144 Rodrigo Matamala   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
145 Lindsay Frost   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
146 Gary Hancock   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
147 Neil Wiblin   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
148 Rachel Mosen   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course F 0:00
149 Eitan Bienstock 420309077  Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
150 Matt Ogarey   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
151 Tony Haines   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
152 Merry Sugiarto   Long Course OC1 40+ Long Course F 0:00
153 Todd Boreland   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
154 Fiona Larcombe   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course F 0:00
155 Nina Malmstrom 416100029  Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course F 0:00
156 Lindsey Gilbert   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course F 0:00
157 Lee Wright   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
158 Justine O'Connell   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course F 0:00
159 Bruce Sinclair   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
160 Kieran Byrne   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
161 Jamie McCrudden   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
162 Gary Africa   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
163 Toby Armstrong   Long Course OC1 40+ Long Course M 0:00
164 Genghis Kim   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
165 John Lee   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
166 Jason Hardy   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
167 Steven Sey   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
168 Peter Faherty Gareth Stokes The Hobbits  Long Course SurfSki Double Open Long Course M 0:00
169 Damien Searle   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
170 Istvan Domokos   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
171 Mark Schofield   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
172 Giovanni Cercone   Long Course OC1 50+ Long Course M 0:00
173 Bruce Moller   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
174 David Young   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
175 Garry Gilchrist   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
176 Ben Constable   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
177 PATRICK LANGLEY   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
178 Hubert Wiest   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
179 Stewart O'Regan   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
180 Joshua Batchelor   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
181 Guy Gilchrist   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
183 Robert Manning   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
184 James Pralija   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
185 Anjie Lees   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course F 0:00
186 Bruce Dailey   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
187 Greg Dolgopolov / Mal Odgers Shark Islanders  Long Course SurfSki Double 40+ Long Course M 0:00
188 David Edelman   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
189 Paul Richardson   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
190 Derek Simmonds   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
191 Mick O'brien   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
192 Brett Greenwood   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
193 James Harrington   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
194 Rob Llewellyn Jones   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
195 Brad Hughes   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
196 Michael Mckeogh   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
197 Peter Lloyd   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
198 Timothy Harrington   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
199 Luke Horder Tim Prowse SYDNEY HARBOUR SURF CLUB  Long Course SurfSki Double Open Long Course M 0:00
201 Charlotte Richards   Handicap Event (14km) OC1 Handicap Event (14km) -5 F 0:00
202 Cath Gale   Handicap Event (14km) OC1 Handicap Event (14km) -5 F 0:00
203 Amanda Wyllie   Handicap Event (14km) OC1 Handicap Event (14km) -5 F 0:00
204 Flea White   Handicap Event (14km) OC1 Handicap Event (14km) -5 F 0:00
205 Geoff Eldridge   Handicap Event (14km) OC1 Handicap Event (14km) -5 M 0:00
206 Jason Man   Handicap Event (14km) OC1 Handicap Event (14km) -5 M 0:00
207 John Grimes   Handicap Event (14km) OC1 Handicap Event (14km) -5 M 0:00
209 Sue Huehn   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F 0:00
210 Steve Chezzi   Handicap Event (14km) OC1 50+ Handicap Event (14km) -5 M 0:00
211 Debra Jones   Handicap Event (14km) OC1 50+ Handicap Event (14km) -5 F 0:00
212 Andrew Buckley   Handicap Event (14km) Surfski Long Course M 0:00
300 Brian Aldo Ray Tue Henry Jess Bluefins  Handicap Event (14km) OC6 Handicap Event (14km) -10 M 0:00
302 Michael Lim   Handicap Event (14km) Surfski Handicap Event (14km) -10 M 0:00
303 Stephanus Roos   Handicap Event (14km) Surfski Handicap Event (14km) -10 M 0:00
304 David Finnimore   Handicap Event (14km) Surfski Handicap Event (14km) -10 M 0:00
305 Leonardo Gentin   Handicap Event (14km) Surfski Handicap Event (14km) -10 M 0:00
306 Richard Young   Handicap Event (14km) Surfski Handicap Event (14km) -10 M 0:00
307 Toby Ledgerwood   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
309 Geoff Forward Greg Thompson Double G  Handicap Event (14km) Surfski Double Handicap Event (14km) -10 M 0:00
311 Edward Clarke   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
401 Owen Walton   Short Course SurfSki 60+ Short Course M 0:00
402 Brendan Gay   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M 0:00
403 Barry Archer   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M 0:00
404 Michele Parker   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F 0:00
405 David Little Pauline Findlay H2GO  Short Course SurfSki Double 50+ Short Course M 0:00
406 John Hobbs   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M 0:00
407 Russ Delange   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M 0:00
408 Sue Hobbs   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F 0:00
409 Michael Lieberman Chris Dickman The Back Row  Short Course SurfSki Double 50+ Short Course M 0:00
410 Grant Mascord   Short Course SurfSki 40+ Short Course M 0:00
411 Michael Keenan   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M 0:00
412 Alex Pavic   Short Course SLSA Spec Ski 40+ Short Course M 0:00
413 Marone Fine   Short Course SurfSki 40+ Short Course F 0:00
414 Susan Fine   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F 0:00
415 Peter Moran Isaac Moran Big Bird  Short Course SurfSki Double Open Short Course M 0:00
416 Scott Powell   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M 0:00
417 Ian Heath   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M 0:00
418 Riaan Bredell   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M 0:00
419 Franz Lauenstein   Short Course SurfSki 60+ Short Course M 0:00
420 John Nicotra Angie Nicotra Team Nicotra  Short Course SurfSki Double 50+ Short Course M 0:00
421 Luke Hayes   Short Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Short Course M 0:00
422 Jennifer Henry   Short Course SurfSki 60+ Short Course F 0:00
423 Len Hedges   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M 0:00
424 Sam Hedges   Short Course SLSA Spec Ski Open Short Course M 0:00
425 Paul Havatd   Short Course OC1 50+ Short Course M 0:00
426 Zillah Dunton   Short Course OC1 50+ Short Course F 0:00
427 Bryan Pearson Matthew Pearson Pearso's  Short Course SurfSki Double Open Short Course M 0:00
428 Bradley Field Joanne Gillies Team Brad and Jo  Short Course SurfSki Double 50+ Short Course M 0:00
429 Graham Smith   Short Course SurfSki 60+ Short Course M 0:00
430 Jeff Collins   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M 0:00
431 Joelie Chisholm   Short Course SUP 40+ Short Course F 0:00
432 Natalie Larbey   Short Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Short Course F 0:00
433 Thomas Dorahy   Short Course SurfSki U18 Short Course M 0:00
434 Tania Dorahy   Short Course SurfSki 40+ Short Course F 0:00
435 Sharyn Whitton   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F 0:00
436 Jane Want   Short Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Short Course F 0:00
501 Joseph Moran   Handicap Event (7km) OC1 Handicap Event (7km) -5 M 0:00
502 Kat Stace   Handicap Event (7km) OC1 Handicap Event (7km) -5 F 0:00
504 Euphemia Foo   Handicap Event (7km) OC1 Handicap Event (7km) -5 F 0:00
505 Kaizer Austin   Handicap Event (7km) OC1 Handicap Event (7km) -5 M 0:00
507 Liz Cowen   Handicap Event (7km) OC1 Handicap Event (7km) -5 F 0:00
508 Jodie Dunbar   Handicap Event (7km) OC1 Handicap Event (7km) -5 F 0:00
509 Jenny Allan   Handicap Event (7km) OC1 Handicap Event (7km) -5 F 0:00
510 Peter Matthews   Handicap Event (7km) Sea Kayak Handicap Event (7km) -5 M 0:00
511 Warrick English   Handicap Event (7km) OC1 Long Course M 0:00
603 Daniel Ekins   Handicap Event (7km) Surfski Handicap Event (7km) - 10 M 0:00
604 Justin Crawford Max Crawford Just Max  Short Course SurfSki Double Open Short Course M 0:00
605 Gaye Foster   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F 0:00
606 Amanda Julia Lynne Mat Steve Willmarx Purple Storm  Handicap Event (7km) OC6 Handicap Event (7km) - 10 F 0:00
607 Mouse Pound   Handicap Event (7km) Surfski Handicap Event (7km) M 0:00
140 Steve Newsome   Short Course OC1 50+ M 0:00