TNR #4 - April 27 - May 2 2021

Tuesday, April 27, 2021 1:00 AM (GMT-7) - Sunday, May 2, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 41
Timing mode: Virtual race
Updated: Monday, May 3, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Coast Outdoors
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/545019552662749

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TNR #4 - April 27 - May 2 2021

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Seth Putnam-ReaHPKM 29:15--100%21.90%17.91%01:00:00
2-Shane MartinHPKM 29:20+0:05+0.28%99.72%21.67%17.68%01:00:00
3-Chris DobrovolnyHPKM 29:23+0:08+0.46%99.55%21.54%17.54%01:00:00
4-Martin RotherHPKM 29:39+0:24+1.37%98.65%20.83%16.79%01:00:00
5-Steve JuranovicsHPKM 29:48+0:33+1.88%98.15%20.43%16.37%01:00:00
6-Bob PutnamHPKM 30:03+0:48+2.74%97.34%19.76%15.67%01:00:00
7-Daryl RemmlerHPKM 30:08+0:53+3.02%97.07%19.54%15.43%01:00:00
8-Steve EsselaarHPKM 30:10+0:55+3.13%96.96%19.45%15.34%01:00:00
9-Tony HodanicHPKM 30:22+1:07+3.82%96.32%18.91%14.78%01:00:00
10-Warren BruceHPKM 30:44+1:29+5.07%95.17%17.94%13.75%01:00:00
11-Robbie MagusV1M 31:26+2:11+7.46%93.05%16.07%11.79%01:00:00
12-Andrew HorembalaHPKM 31:34+2:19+7.92%92.66%15.71%11.41%01:00:00
13-Scott WanlessHPKM 31:36+2:21+8.03%92.56%15.62%11.32%01:00:00
14-David KvickHPKM 31:43+2:28+8.43%92.22%15.31%10.99%01:00:00
15-Graham HarkleyHPKM 31:52+2:37+8.95%91.79%14.91%10.57%01:00:00
16-Rene ChongHPKM 32:13+2:58+10.14%90.79%13.98%9.59%01:00:00
17-Laris GrikisROWM 32:55+3:40+12.54%88.86%12.11%7.62%01:00:00
18-Kelvin HumennyOC1M 33:02+3:47+12.93%88.55%11.79%7.30%01:00:00
19-Brian PageHPKM 33:48+4:33+15.56%86.54%9.75%5.14%01:00:00
20-Matthew KellyHPKM 33:51+4:36+15.73%86.41%9.61%5.00%01:00:00
21-Michael MoorheadHPKM 35:38+6:23+21.82%82.09%4.85%0.00%01:00:00
22-David (Nuke) MorrisHPKM 36:07+6:52+23.48%80.99%3.56%-1.36%01:00:00
23-Sean HulscherHPKM 36:09+6:54+23.59%80.91%3.47%-1.45%01:00:00
24-Ken AsanoOC1M 37:00+7:45+26.50%79.05%1.20%-3.84%01:00:00
25-Mike DSUP 14M 37:33+8:18+28.38%77.90%-0.27%-5.38%17:13:31
26-Linas AntanaviciusPKM 39:07+9:52+33.73%74.78%-4.45%-9.78%01:00:00
27-Matthew KnightHPKM 39:33+10:18+35.21%73.96%-5.61%-10.99%01:00:00
28-Evan C GerbrechtSUP 14M 39:57+10:42+36.58%73.22%-6.67%-12.11%01:00:00
29-Imre MihalikSUP 14M 40:07+10:52+37.15%72.91%-7.12%-12.58%01:00:00
30-Jason BennettSUP 14M 40:36+11:21+38.80%72.04%-8.41%-13.94%01:00:00
31-Linas Antanavicius RowROWM 40:40+11:25+39.03%71.93%-8.59%-14.13%01:00:00
32-Greg KabatoffSUP 14M 42:27+13:12+45.13%68.90%-13.35%-19.13%01:00:00
33-Rolph Young-HotzSKM 42:44+13:29+46.10%68.45%-14.11%-19.93%01:00:00
34-Warren StanhopeSUP 14M 43:36+14:21+49.06%67.09%-16.42%-22.36%01:00:00
35-Peter AllenSUP 14M 45:20+16:05+54.99%64.52%-21.05%-27.22%01:00:00
36-Irfhan MirzaSKM 46:23+17:08+58.58%63.06%-23.85%-30.17%01:00:00
37-Stu BoyceSUP 14M 49:31+20:16+69.29%59.07%-32.22%-38.96%01:00:00
38-Tobias NebelSKM 53:03+23:48+81.37%55.14%-41.65%-48.88%01:00:00
39-Thomas SmithSUP 14M 53:07+23:52+81.60%55.07%-41.83%-49.06%01:00:00
40-Mark Hatton & Will SchuurmanCanoeM 56:55+27:40+94.59%51.39%-51.98%-59.73%01:00:00
41-Mon Jef PeetersSUP<12'M 57:03+27:48+95.04%51.27%-52.33%-60.10%01:00:00