TNR #3 - April 20-25 2021

Tuesday, April 20, 2021 1:00 AM (GMT-7) - Sunday, April 25, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 26
Timing mode: Virtual race
Updated: Sunday, April 25, 2021 10:43 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Coast Outdoors
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/545019552662749

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TNR #3 - April 20-25 2021

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jonathan Sy (Bike)BIKEM 11:54--100%91.64%72.55%01:00:00
2-Jason RusuHPKM 33:08+21:14+178.43%35.92%76.74%23.58%01:00:00
3-Connor CursonHPKM 36:34+24:40+207.28%32.54%74.33%15.66%01:00:00
4-Ewan MacKenzieHPKM 37:40+25:46+216.53%31.59%73.55%13.13%01:00:00
5-Rob SutherlandSKM 37:51+25:57+218.07%31.44%73.42%12.70%01:00:00
5-Rob L SutherlandHPKM 37:51+25:57+218.07%31.44%73.42%12.70%01:00:00
7-Greg MillerHPKM 37:54+26:00+218.49%31.40%73.39%12.59%01:00:00
8-Robbie MagusV1M 38:04+26:10+219.89%31.26%73.27%12.20%01:00:00
9-Luca BHPKM 39:17+27:23+230.11%30.29%72.42%9.40%01:00:00
10-Don MulhallHPKM 39:53+27:59+235.15%29.84%72.00%8.01%01:00:00
11-Daniele FerrarettoOC1M 40:24+28:30+239.50%29.46%71.63%6.82%01:00:00
12-Linas Antanavicius - RowROWM 40:44+28:50+242.30%29.21%71.40%6.05%01:00:00
13-James StewartHPKM 43:00+31:06+261.34%27.67%69.81%0.83%01:00:00
14-Brendan CursonOC1M 43:43+31:49+267.37%27.22%69.30%-0.83%01:00:00
15-Jason DabornOC1M 43:45+31:51+267.65%27.20%69.28%-0.90%01:00:00
16-Gus OliveiraOC1M 45:00+33:06+278.15%26.44%68.40%-3.79%01:00:00
17-Doug ThomasSUP 14M 47:59+36:05+303.22%24.80%66.31%-10.67%01:00:00
18-Joe WrightSUP 14M 48:23+36:29+306.58%24.60%66.03%-11.59%22:00:15
19-Luke MoranCanoeM 53:25+41:31+348.88%22.28%62.49%-23.20%01:00:00
20-Hong ChinPKM 58:43+46:49+393.42%20.27%58.77%-35.42%01:00:00
21-Mike BremnerSUP 14M 59:00+47:06+395.80%20.17%58.57%-36.08%01:00:00
22-Brad RoarkProne StockM 1:01:20+49:26+415.41%19.40%56.94%-41.46%01:00:00
23-John GerbrechtBIKEM 1:15:00+1:03:06+530.25%15.87%47.34%-72.98%01:00:00
23-Evan C GerbrechtBIKEM 1:15:00+1:03:06+530.25%15.87%47.34%-72.98%01:00:00
25-Sean GibsonSUP 14M 1:52:26+1:40:32+844.82%10.58%21.06%-159.31%01:00:00
26-Dan HundOC1M 41:45:00+41:33:06+20950.42%0.48%-1658.86%-5677.44%01:00:00