Seattle Race Series #2 - Sunday Feb 23

Sunday, February 23, 2020 10:04 AM (GMT-8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Sunday, February 23, 2020 12:21 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jonas EckerHPK 117M 1:06:30.6--100%26.93%25.63%10:04:34.0
2-WhatcompaddlersHPK 2M 1:07:53.2+1:22.6+2.07%97.97%25.41%24.09%10:04:34.0
3-Aaron SmallHPK 118M 1:11:51.9+5:21.3+8.05%92.55%21.04%19.64%10:04:34.0
4-Chick MagnetsOC249M 1:14:03.8+7:33.2+11.36%89.80%18.63%17.19%10:04:34.0
5-Patrick HwangOC246M 1:15:40.3+9:09.7+13.77%87.89%16.86%15.39%10:04:34.0
6-Gavin GodfreyOC148M 1:20:37.6+14:07.0+21.22%82.49%11.42%9.85%10:04:34.0
7-Dan MoseleyOC1M 1:20:40.0+14:09.4+21.29%82.45%11.37%9.80%10:04:34.0
8-Mark ChamberlainOC142M 1:21:42.1+15:11.5+22.84%81.41%10.24%8.64%10:04:34.0
9-John SchalkaOC164M 1:22:02.2+15:31.6+23.34%81.07%9.87%8.27%10:04:34.0
10-Greg MaresOC136M 1:24:46.8+18:16.2+27.47%78.45%6.85%5.20%10:04:34.0
11-Jacob SelanderHPK 139M 1:28:05.4+21:34.8+32.45%75.50%3.22%1.50%10:04:34.0
12-Mignon FontenelleOC146F 1:28:54.2+22:23.6+33.67%74.81%2.32%0.59%10:04:34.0
13-Doug ThomasOC153M 1:29:57.7+23:27.1+35.26%73.93%1.16%-0.59%10:04:34.0
14-Brian FlannellyOC162M 1:30:06.5+23:35.9+35.48%73.81%1.00%-0.76%10:04:34.0
15-Gretchen GillOC140F 1:30:25.6+23:55.0+35.96%73.55%0.65%-1.11%10:04:34.0
16-Rick RenaudOC161M 1:30:59.4+24:28.8+36.81%73.10%0.03%-1.74%10:04:34.0
17-Kyle RitlandHPK 127M 1:39:10.9+32:40.3+49.12%67.06%-8.97%-10.90%10:04:34.0
18-Elizbabeth ArnoldOC144F 1:44:09.7+37:39.1+56.61%63.85%-14.44%-16.47%10:04:34.0
19-Renick WoodsProne UL44M 1:46:58.6+40:28.0+60.84%62.17%-17.53%-19.62%10:04:34.0
20-Shane DonoghSUP 14'34M 1:48:34.6+42:04.0+63.25%61.26%-19.29%-21.41%10:04:34.0
21-Michael SchutzlerProne UL58M 1:50:06.8+43:36.2+65.56%60.40%-20.98%-23.12%10:04:34.0
22-Troy NebekerProne ULM 1:51:45.5+45:14.9+68.03%59.51%-22.79%-24.96%10:04:34.0
23-JaxhammerOC2F/M 1:53:53.3+47:22.7+71.23%58.40%-25.13%-27.35%10:04:34.0
24-Adam TischlerSUP 14'45M 2:05:30.3+58:59.7+88.70%52.99%-37.89%-40.33%10:04:34.0
--Christian OliverSUP 14'39M DNF-----10:04:34.0
--Layne StambaughSUP 14'36M DNF-----10:04:34.0
--Pat OgawaOC160M DNF-----10:04:34.0
--Scott HarringtonOC144M DNF-----10:04:34.0
--Skyler PalmerSUP 14'36M DNF-----10:04:34.0
--Steve SmallHPK 157M DNF-----10:04:34.0
--Evan VernonSUP 14'M DNF-----10:04:34.0