Junior MTB Series R5 - Yackandandah (Long Course)

Saturday, February 27, 2021 09:47 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Yackandandah, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 30
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, February 27, 2021 15:13 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Junior MTB Series R5 - Yackandandah (Long Course)

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1115Taylor AtherstoneUnder 15's13M 17:41.81--100%25.91%22.03%
291Hunter BehnkeUnder 15's13M 18:26.21+0:44.4+4.18%95.99%22.81%18.77%
3161Tom McKenzie-McCargUnder 15's13M 18:29.31+0:47.5+4.47%95.72%22.59%18.54%
4102Mack HullUnder 13's11M 18:33.01+0:51.2+4.82%95.40%22.33%18.27%
5101Lachlan StewartUnder 13's11M 18:49.21+1:07.4+6.35%94.03%21.20%17.08%
680Angus BehnkeUnder 15's13M 18:54.71+1:12.9+6.87%93.58%20.82%16.68%
781Angus DickinsUnder 13's11M 19:52.11+2:10.3+12.27%89.07%16.82%12.46%
889George WalkerUnder 13's11M 20:17.91+2:36.1+14.70%87.18%15.01%10.57%
984Cooper BoydUnder 13's12M 20:23.61+2:41.8+15.24%86.78%14.62%10.15%
10109Reuben OkeUnder 15's13M 20:49.51+3:07.7+17.68%84.98%12.81%8.25%
1187Finn BaudryUnder 11's10M 21:02.01+3:20.2+18.85%84.14%11.94%7.33%
1293James ThorntonUnder 11's10M 21:22.51+3:40.7+20.79%82.79%10.51%5.83%
1382Beau JohnsUnder 11's10M 21:34.81+3:53.0+21.94%82.00%9.65%4.92%
1483Bo MeginleyUnder 11's10M 22:29.31+4:47.5+27.08%78.69%5.85%0.92%
15112Sam DayUnder 13's12M 22:37.01+4:55.2+27.80%78.25%5.31%0.36%
16113Samuel GoughUnder 15's13M 22:46.71+5:04.9+28.72%77.69%4.63%-0.36%
1786Eliot ByeUnder 11's10M 22:51.71+5:09.9+29.19%77.41%4.28%-0.72%
1899Jed LillisUnder 13's11M 23:26.41+5:44.6+32.45%75.50%1.86%-3.27%
19104Max EdwardesUnder 13's11M 23:29.81+5:48.0+32.77%75.32%1.62%-3.52%
20116Taylor NichollsUnder 13's11F 25:22.11+7:40.3+43.35%69.76%-6.21%-11.77%
21106Nate AttwoodUnder 11's10M 25:28.41+7:46.6+43.94%69.47%-6.65%-12.23%
22103Manu QuaglioUnder 11's9M 25:31.41+7:49.6+44.23%69.34%-6.86%-12.45%
2388Fletcher MeginleyUnder 11's9M 26:14.11+8:32.3+48.25%67.45%-9.84%-15.59%
24111Ryder StaggUnder 11's10M 27:09.81+9:28.0+53.49%65.15%-13.73%-19.68%
25110Ruby BurnsUnder 11's10F 27:12.31+9:30.5+53.73%65.05%-13.90%-19.86%
26117Will SimonsUnder 15's14M 28:20.91+10:39.1+60.19%62.43%-18.69%-24.90%
27107Remi BarterUnder 13's11F 28:28.81+10:47.0+60.93%62.14%-19.24%-25.48%
2896Jasper GoughUnder 13's10M 29:17.21+11:35.4+65.49%60.43%-22.62%-29.03%
29114Scarlett StewartUnder 11's9F 31:26.51+13:44.7+77.67%56.28%-31.64%-38.52%
3094Jameson SimonsUnder 11's9M 48:03.21+30:21.4+171.54%36.83%-101.19%-111.71%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1116Taylor NichollsUnder 13's11F 25:22.11--100%9.80%8.89%
2110Ruby BurnsUnder 11's10F 27:12.31+1:50.2+7.24%93.25%3.27%2.29%
3107Remi BarterUnder 13's11F 28:28.81+3:06.7+12.27%89.07%-1.27%-2.29%
4114Scarlett StewartUnder 11's9F 31:26.51+6:04.4+23.94%80.68%-11.80%-12.93%
  • Female - Under 11's
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1110Ruby BurnsUnder 11's10F 27:12.31--100%7.22%7.22%
2114Scarlett StewartUnder 11's9F 31:26.51+4:14.2+15.57%86.53%-7.22%-7.22%
  • Female - Under 13's
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1116Taylor NichollsUnder 13's11F 25:22.11--100%5.78%5.78%
2107Remi BarterUnder 13's11F 28:28.81+3:06.7+12.27%89.07%-5.78%-5.78%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1115Taylor AtherstoneUnder 15's13M 17:41.81--100%23.83%19.69%
291Hunter BehnkeUnder 15's13M 18:26.21+0:44.4+4.18%95.99%20.64%16.33%
3161Tom McKenzie-McCargUnder 15's13M 18:29.31+0:47.5+4.47%95.72%20.42%16.09%
4102Mack HullUnder 13's11M 18:33.01+0:51.2+4.82%95.40%20.15%15.81%
5101Lachlan StewartUnder 13's11M 18:49.21+1:07.4+6.35%94.03%18.99%14.59%
680Angus BehnkeUnder 15's13M 18:54.71+1:12.9+6.87%93.58%18.60%14.17%
781Angus DickinsUnder 13's11M 19:52.11+2:10.3+12.27%89.07%14.48%9.83%
889George WalkerUnder 13's11M 20:17.91+2:36.1+14.70%87.18%12.63%7.88%
984Cooper BoydUnder 13's12M 20:23.61+2:41.8+15.24%86.78%12.22%7.45%
10109Reuben OkeUnder 15's13M 20:49.51+3:07.7+17.68%84.98%10.36%5.49%
1187Finn BaudryUnder 11's10M 21:02.01+3:20.2+18.85%84.14%9.47%4.54%
1293James ThorntonUnder 11's10M 21:22.51+3:40.7+20.79%82.79%7.99%2.99%
1382Beau JohnsUnder 11's10M 21:34.81+3:53.0+21.94%82.00%7.11%2.06%
1483Bo MeginleyUnder 11's10M 22:29.31+4:47.5+27.08%78.69%3.20%-2.06%
15112Sam DayUnder 13's12M 22:37.01+4:55.2+27.80%78.25%2.65%-2.64%
16113Samuel GoughUnder 15's13M 22:46.71+5:04.9+28.72%77.69%1.95%-3.38%
1786Eliot ByeUnder 11's10M 22:51.71+5:09.9+29.19%77.41%1.60%-3.76%
1899Jed LillisUnder 13's11M 23:26.41+5:44.6+32.45%75.50%-0.89%-6.38%
19104Max EdwardesUnder 13's11M 23:29.81+5:48.0+32.77%75.32%-1.14%-6.64%
20106Nate AttwoodUnder 11's10M 25:28.41+7:46.6+43.94%69.47%-9.65%-15.61%
21103Manu QuaglioUnder 11's9M 25:31.41+7:49.6+44.23%69.34%-9.86%-15.84%
2288Fletcher MeginleyUnder 11's9M 26:14.11+8:32.3+48.25%67.45%-12.92%-19.07%
23111Ryder StaggUnder 11's10M 27:09.81+9:28.0+53.49%65.15%-16.92%-23.28%
24117Will SimonsUnder 15's14M 28:20.91+10:39.1+60.19%62.43%-22.02%-28.66%
2596Jasper GoughUnder 13's10M 29:17.21+11:35.4+65.49%60.43%-26.06%-32.91%
2694Jameson SimonsUnder 11's9M 48:03.21+30:21.4+171.54%36.83%-106.84%-118.09%
  • Male - Under 11's
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
187Finn BaudryUnder 11's10M 21:02.01--100%19.65%12.97%
293James ThorntonUnder 11's10M 21:22.51+0:20.5+1.62%98.40%18.35%11.55%
382Beau JohnsUnder 11's10M 21:34.81+0:32.8+2.60%97.47%17.57%10.71%
483Bo MeginleyUnder 11's10M 22:29.31+1:27.3+6.92%93.53%14.10%6.95%
586Eliot ByeUnder 11's10M 22:51.71+1:49.7+8.69%92.00%12.67%5.40%
6106Nate AttwoodUnder 11's10M 25:28.41+4:26.4+21.11%82.57%2.69%-5.40%
7103Manu QuaglioUnder 11's9M 25:31.41+4:29.4+21.35%82.41%2.50%-5.61%
888Fletcher MeginleyUnder 11's9M 26:14.11+5:12.1+24.73%80.17%-0.22%-8.55%
9111Ryder StaggUnder 11's10M 27:09.81+6:07.8+29.14%77.43%-3.76%-12.40%
1094Jameson SimonsUnder 11's9M 48:03.21+27:01.2+128.46%43.77%-83.56%-98.83%
  • Male - Under 13's
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1102Mack HullUnder 13's11M 18:33.01--100%15.15%9.04%
2101Lachlan StewartUnder 13's11M 18:49.21+0:16.2+1.46%98.57%13.92%7.71%
381Angus DickinsUnder 13's11M 19:52.11+1:19.1+7.11%93.36%9.12%2.57%
489George WalkerUnder 13's11M 20:17.91+1:44.9+9.42%91.39%7.16%0.47%
584Cooper BoydUnder 13's12M 20:23.61+1:50.6+9.94%90.96%6.72%0.00%
6112Sam DayUnder 13's12M 22:37.01+4:04.0+21.92%82.02%-3.45%-10.90%
799Jed LillisUnder 13's11M 23:26.41+4:53.4+26.36%79.14%-7.21%-14.94%
8104Max EdwardesUnder 13's11M 23:29.81+4:56.8+26.67%78.95%-7.47%-15.22%
996Jasper GoughUnder 13's10M 29:17.21+10:44.2+57.88%63.34%-33.95%-43.61%
  • Male - Under 15's
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1115Taylor AtherstoneUnder 15's13M 17:41.81--100%14.85%6.42%
291Hunter BehnkeUnder 15's13M 18:26.21+0:44.4+4.18%95.99%11.29%2.51%
3161Tom McKenzie-McCargUnder 15's13M 18:29.31+0:47.5+4.47%95.72%11.04%2.24%
480Angus BehnkeUnder 15's13M 18:54.71+1:12.9+6.87%93.58%9.01%0.00%
5109Reuben OkeUnder 15's13M 20:49.51+3:07.7+17.68%84.98%-0.20%-10.12%
6113Samuel GoughUnder 15's13M 22:46.71+5:04.9+28.72%77.69%-9.60%-20.45%
7117Will SimonsUnder 15's14M 28:20.91+10:39.1+60.19%62.43%-36.40%-49.90%