|
22-23 Junior MTB Series - R1 Bright (rescheduled)
Final results
|
Feb 25, 2023 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
22-23 Junior MTB Series - R4 Beechworth
Preliminary results
|
Feb 4, 2023 |
Beechworth Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club
Final results
|
Jan 17, 2023 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club
Final results
|
Jan 10, 2023 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club
Final results
|
Jan 10, 2023 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club
Final results
|
Jan 3, 2023 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club
Final results
|
Jan 3, 2023 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club
Final results
|
Dec 27, 2022 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
22-23 Junior MTB Series - R3 Yackandandah
Preliminary results
|
Dec 10, 2022 |
Stanley Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
22-23 Junior MTB Series - R1 Bright
Final results
|
Nov 9, 2022 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
21-22 Junior MTB R6 - Yackandandah (Long Course)
Final results
|
Mar 6, 2022 |
Yackandandah Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
21-22 Junior MTB R6 - Yackandandah (Short Course)
Final results
|
Mar 6, 2022 |
Yackandandah Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
21-22 Junior MTB R5 - Bright (Short Course)
Final results
|
Feb 19, 2022 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
21-22 Junior MTB R4 - Dinner Plain (Long Course)
Final results
|
Feb 5, 2022 |
Dinner Plain Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
21-22 Junior MTB R4 - Dinner Plain (Short Course)
Final results
|
Feb 5, 2022 |
Dinner Plain Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
21-22 Junior MTB R3 - Falls Creek (Short Course)
Final results
|
Dec 11, 2021 |
Falls Creek Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
21-22 Junior MTB R3 - Falls Creek (Long Course)
Final results
|
Dec 11, 2021 |
Falls Creek Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
21-22 Junior MTB R1 - Bright (Short Course)
Preliminary results
|
Nov 20, 2021 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
21-22 Junior MTB R1 - Bright (Long Course)
Preliminary results
|
Nov 20, 2021 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior MTB Series R7 - Falls Creek (Short Course)
Final results
|
Apr 10, 2021 |
Falls Creek Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior MTB Series R7 - Falls Creek (Long Course)
Final results
|
Apr 10, 2021 |
Falls Creek Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior MTB Series R6 - Bright (Short Course)
Final results
|
Mar 27, 2021 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior MTB Series R5 - Yackandandah (Short Course)
Final results
|
Feb 27, 2021 |
Yackandandah Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior MTB Series R5 - Yackandandah (Long Course)
Final results
|
Feb 27, 2021 |
Yackandandah Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior MTB Series R4 - Beechworth (Long Course)
Final results
|
Feb 6, 2021 |
Beechworth Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior MTB Series R4 - Beechworth (Short Course)
Final results
|
Feb 6, 2021 |
Beechworth Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior MTB Series R2 - Dinner Plain (Short Course)
Preliminary results
|
Dec 12, 2020 |
Dinner Plain Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior MTB Series R2 - Dinner Plain (Long Course)
Final results
|
Dec 12, 2020 |
Dinner Plain Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior MTB Series R1 - Bright (Long Course)
Final results
|
Nov 28, 2020 |
Bright Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Yack Start List
Final results
|
Feb 29, 2020 |
Melbourne Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Yack Start List
Final results
|
Feb 29, 2020 |
Melbourne Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club CyclePath Beechworth Short
Final results
|
Feb 8, 2020 |
Melbourne Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club CyclePath Beechworth Long
Final results
|
Feb 8, 2020 |
Melbourne Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club CyclePath Falls Creek - Long
Final results
|
Dec 14, 2019 |
Kew Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club CYclePath Falls Creek - Short
Final results
|
Dec 14, 2019 |
Kew Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
ACC - Rd4 Payground S1
Final results
|
Dec 12, 2019 |
South Yarra Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
ACC - Rd3 Green Army Gorilla S1
Final results
|
Dec 5, 2019 |
Petersham Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club CyclePath Short course Race 1
Final results
|
Dec 1, 2019 |
South Melbourne Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alpine Cycling Club CyclePath Long Course Race 1
Final results
|
Dec 1, 2019 |
South Melbourne Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
ACC - Rd2 Bakers Gully S1
Final results
|
Nov 28, 2019 |
Wolli Creek Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
ACC - Rd2 Bakers Gully S1
Final results
|
Nov 28, 2019 |
Brunswick Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |