2020 Stampede 15k and 5k Freestyle & WNC Race #3

Sunday, January 26, 2020 9:51 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 235
Handicap: Age- & gender-graded
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, February 29, 2020 8:37 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Kongsberger Ski Club
Race website: kongsbergers.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 0.5K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1361Xavier KochWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U87M 1:46.1--100%44.38%45.03%0.71021034.09%
2368Maren YoungSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211F 1:47.4+0:01.3+1.23%98.79%43.70%44.35%0.7679944.92%
3354Juliahna TiegelLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U87F 2:02.4+0:16.3+15.36%86.68%35.83%36.58%0.6733945.58%
4358Samuel SympsonGlenoma, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1412M 2:06.9+0:20.8+19.60%83.61%33.48%34.25%0.9002682.16%
5352Evelyn MichaelEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U87F 2:15.6+0:29.5+27.80%78.24%28.92%29.74%0.6733852.92%
6374Luke PritchettEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U87M 2:31.3+0:45.2+42.60%70.13%20.68%21.61%0.7102725.05%
7353Cárter GosneyLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U87M 2:31.9+0:45.8+43.17%69.85%20.37%21.30%0.7102722.14%
8357Nora IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U87F 2:43.9+0:57.8+54.48%64.73%14.08%15.08%0.6733705.85%
9365Iris ElliottNaches, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U87F 2:52.8+1:06.7+62.87%61.40%9.41%10.47%0.6733669.69%
10360Oliver KrenzLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U86M 3:13.0+1:26.9+81.90%54.97%-1.18%0.00%0.6602611.28%
11370Lars EricksonEdmonds, WA - Momentum Northwest U87M 3:36.7+1:50.6+104.24%48.96%-13.60%-12.28%0.7102506.17%
12371Andre HelmstetterSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U87M 3:45.0+1:58.9+112.06%47.16%-17.95%-16.58%0.7102487.59%
13372Andrew MoshchukKirkland, WA U86M 3:47.2+2:01.1+114.14%46.70%-19.10%-17.72%0.6602519.34%
14356Elsa MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U85F 3:51.0+2:04.9+117.72%45.93%-21.10%-19.69%0.6163547.24%
15359Sam NagleSeattle, WA U86M 3:56.1+2:10.0+122.53%44.94%-23.77%-22.33%0.6602499.80%
16369Aster EricksonEdmonds, WA - Momentum Northwest U87F 3:56.8+2:10.7+123.19%44.81%-24.14%-22.69%0.6733488.54%
17363Brody SloteSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club U108M 3:57.7+2:11.6+124.03%44.64%-24.61%-23.16%0.7562433.39%
18355Tristen PetersBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U86M 4:28.2+2:42.1+152.78%39.56%-40.60%-38.96%0.6602439.97%
19373Johnny SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U85M 5:14.4+3:28.3+196.32%33.75%-64.82%-62.90%0.6062408.77%
-351Dylan SandsMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic U86M DNF-----0.6602-
  • 0.5K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1368Maren YoungSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211F 1:47.4--100%35.74%34.47%0.7679944.92%
2354Juliahna TiegelLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U87F 2:02.4+0:15.0+13.97%87.75%26.76%25.32%0.6733945.58%
3352Evelyn MichaelEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U87F 2:15.6+0:28.2+26.26%79.20%18.86%17.27%0.6733852.92%
4357Nora IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U87F 2:43.9+0:56.5+52.61%65.53%1.93%0.00%0.6733705.85%
5365Iris ElliottNaches, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U87F 2:52.8+1:05.4+60.89%62.15%-3.39%-5.43%0.6733669.69%
6356Elsa MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U85F 3:51.0+2:03.6+115.08%46.49%-38.22%-40.94%0.6163547.24%
7369Aster EricksonEdmonds, WA - Momentum Northwest U87F 3:56.8+2:09.4+120.48%45.35%-41.69%-44.48%0.6733488.54%
  • 0.5K Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1368Maren YoungSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211F 1:47.4--100%0.00%0.00%0.7679944.92%
  • 0.5K Female - U8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1354Juliahna TiegelLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U87F 2:02.4--100%30.88%27.29%0.6733945.58%
2352Evelyn MichaelEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U87F 2:15.6+0:13.2+10.78%90.27%23.43%19.45%0.6733852.92%
3357Nora IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U87F 2:43.9+0:41.5+33.91%74.68%7.44%2.64%0.6733705.85%
4365Iris ElliottNaches, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U87F 2:52.8+0:50.4+41.18%70.83%2.42%-2.64%0.6733669.69%
5356Elsa MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U85F 3:51.0+1:48.6+88.73%52.99%-30.45%-37.21%0.6163547.24%
6369Aster EricksonEdmonds, WA - Momentum Northwest U87F 3:56.8+1:54.4+93.46%51.69%-33.72%-40.66%0.6733488.54%
  • 0.5K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1361Xavier KochWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U87M 1:46.1--100%48.13%51.96%0.71021034.09%
2358Samuel SympsonGlenoma, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1412M 2:06.9+0:20.8+19.60%83.61%37.96%42.54%0.9002682.16%
3374Luke PritchettEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U87M 2:31.3+0:45.2+42.60%70.13%26.03%31.49%0.7102725.05%
4353Cárter GosneyLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U87M 2:31.9+0:45.8+43.17%69.85%25.74%31.22%0.7102722.14%
5360Oliver KrenzLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U86M 3:13.0+1:26.9+81.90%54.97%5.64%12.61%0.6602611.28%
6370Lars EricksonEdmonds, WA - Momentum Northwest U87M 3:36.7+1:50.6+104.24%48.96%-5.94%1.88%0.7102506.17%
7371Andre HelmstetterSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U87M 3:45.0+1:58.9+112.06%47.16%-10.00%-1.88%0.7102487.59%
8372Andrew MoshchukKirkland, WA U86M 3:47.2+2:01.1+114.14%46.70%-11.08%-2.88%0.6602519.34%
9359Sam NagleSeattle, WA U86M 3:56.1+2:10.0+122.53%44.94%-15.43%-6.91%0.6602499.80%
10363Brody SloteSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club U108M 3:57.7+2:11.6+124.03%44.64%-16.21%-7.63%0.7562433.39%
11355Tristen PetersBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U86M 4:28.2+2:42.1+152.78%39.56%-31.12%-21.44%0.6602439.97%
12373Johnny SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U85M 5:14.4+3:28.3+196.32%33.75%-53.71%-42.36%0.6062408.77%
-351Dylan SandsMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic U86M DNF-----0.6602-
  • 0.5K Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1363Brody SloteSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club U108M 3:57.7--100%0.00%0.00%0.7562433.39%
  • 0.5K Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1358Samuel SympsonGlenoma, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1412M 2:06.9--100%0.00%0.00%0.9002682.16%
  • 0.5K Male - U8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1361Xavier KochWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U87M 1:46.1--100%49.23%51.96%0.71021034.09%
2374Luke PritchettEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U87M 2:31.3+0:45.2+42.60%70.13%27.60%31.49%0.7102725.05%
3353Cárter GosneyLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U87M 2:31.9+0:45.8+43.17%69.85%27.32%31.22%0.7102722.14%
4360Oliver KrenzLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U86M 3:13.0+1:26.9+81.90%54.97%7.65%12.61%0.6602611.28%
5370Lars EricksonEdmonds, WA - Momentum Northwest U87M 3:36.7+1:50.6+104.24%48.96%-3.69%1.88%0.7102506.17%
6371Andre HelmstetterSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U87M 3:45.0+1:58.9+112.06%47.16%-7.66%-1.88%0.7102487.59%
7372Andrew MoshchukKirkland, WA U86M 3:47.2+2:01.1+114.14%46.70%-8.71%-2.88%0.6602519.34%
8359Sam NagleSeattle, WA U86M 3:56.1+2:10.0+122.53%44.94%-12.97%-6.91%0.6602499.80%
9355Tristen PetersBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U86M 4:28.2+2:42.1+152.78%39.56%-28.33%-21.44%0.6602439.97%
10373Johnny SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U85M 5:14.4+3:28.3+196.32%33.75%-50.44%-42.36%0.6062408.77%
-351Dylan SandsMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic U86M DNF-----0.6602-
  • 1K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1306Jedidiah StayLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 4:45.2--100%33.54%26.09%0.7982342.22%
2308Kyler SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 5:07.3+0:22.1+7.75%92.81%28.39%20.37%0.7982317.59%
3312Anja MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U109F 5:42.8+0:57.6+20.20%83.20%20.12%11.17%0.7238313.94%
4333Evan BonnettCashmere, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U109M 5:43.6+0:58.4+20.48%83.00%19.93%10.96%0.7982284.06%
5330Michael MoshchukKirkland, WA U109M 5:44.5+0:59.3+20.79%82.79%19.72%10.73%0.7982283.27%
6313Elliott McKnightSeattle, WA U109F 5:45.9+1:00.7+21.28%82.45%19.39%10.37%0.7238311.15%
7305Madison WilliamsTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team U109F 5:46.5+1:01.3+21.49%82.31%19.25%10.21%0.7238310.58%
8329Sasha ShestakovSammamish, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 5:49.9+1:04.7+22.69%81.51%18.46%9.33%0.7562294.43%
9317Asher SympsonGlenoma, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1816M 5:50.7+1:05.5+22.97%81.32%18.28%9.12%0.9802226.61%
10332Liam PritchettEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U108M 5:53.1+1:07.9+23.81%80.77%17.72%8.50%0.7562291.76%
11335Isabelle SheedySeattle - Momentum U109F 5:54.2+1:09.0+24.19%80.52%17.46%8.21%0.7238303.89%
12304Olivia StayPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108F 5:58.4+1:13.2+25.67%79.58%16.48%7.13%0.6993310.77%
13248Maria NorbyPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 5:58.9+1:13.7+25.84%79.47%16.36%7.00%0.7238299.90%
14323Victor V DoroninBellevue, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club U108M 6:07.7+1:22.5+28.93%77.56%14.31%4.72%0.7562280.18%
15311Forest SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 6:09.2+1:24.0+29.45%77.25%13.96%4.33%0.7982264.34%
16322Josephine GjertsenOlympia, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1210F 6:19.9+1:34.7+33.20%75.07%11.47%1.55%0.7467274.60%
17314Lilian AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 6:25.9+1:40.7+35.31%73.91%10.07%0.00%0.6993288.68%
18324Grady YoungSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U109M 6:54.9+2:09.7+45.48%68.74%3.31%-7.51%0.7982235.25%
19303Daisy SwartPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 7:10.9+2:25.7+51.09%66.19%-0.41%-11.66%0.7238249.77%
20307Cyan WordenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 7:18.6+2:33.4+53.79%65.03%-2.21%-13.66%0.7238245.38%
21319Ethan WorleyYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U109M 7:27.1+2:41.9+56.77%63.79%-4.19%-15.86%0.7982218.27%
22326Willem FinniganKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 7:45.6+3:00.4+63.25%61.25%-8.50%-20.65%0.7562221.26%
23320Dudley KrenzLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 7:58.2+3:13.0+67.67%59.64%-11.44%-23.92%0.7562215.40%
24309Dain PetersBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 8:04.2+3:19.0+69.78%58.90%-12.83%-25.47%0.7562212.76%
25328Soren ShinnemanSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U87M 8:10.5+3:25.3+71.98%58.14%-14.30%-27.11%0.7102223.63%
26331Sabrina MinerSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 8:11.0+3:25.8+72.16%58.09%-14.42%-27.24%0.6993226.89%
27316Luella MichelsLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108F 8:14.4+3:29.2+73.35%57.69%-15.21%-28.12%0.6993225.31%
28325Miles FinniganKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 8:17.9+3:32.7+74.58%57.28%-16.03%-29.02%0.7562206.90%
29318Abigail SympsonGlenoma, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1413F 8:25.9+3:40.7+77.38%56.37%-17.89%-31.10%0.8057191.11%
30301Soren SorensenLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 8:36.7+3:51.5+81.17%55.20%-20.41%-33.89%0.7562199.39%
31310Kannon BreauxPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 11:17.0+6:31.8+137.38%42.13%-57.76%-75.43%0.7562152.15%
32315Baifern OnkhongEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1816F 11:28.2+6:43.0+141.30%41.44%-60.37%-78.34%0.8511133.01%
33321Isadora Menezes OhnoBelo Horizonte, WA U1816F 11:36.3+6:51.1+144.14%40.96%-62.26%-80.44%0.8511131.45%
-302Maren SandsMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic U109F DNF-----0.7238-
  • 1K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1312Anja MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U109F 5:42.8--100%22.30%11.17%0.7238313.94%
2313Elliott McKnightSeattle, WA U109F 5:45.9+0:03.1+0.90%99.10%21.60%10.37%0.7238311.15%
3305Madison WilliamsTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team U109F 5:46.5+0:03.7+1.08%98.93%21.46%10.21%0.7238310.58%
4335Isabelle SheedySeattle - Momentum U109F 5:54.2+0:11.4+3.33%96.78%19.72%8.21%0.7238303.89%
5304Olivia StayPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108F 5:58.4+0:15.6+4.55%95.65%18.76%7.13%0.6993310.77%
6248Maria NorbyPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 5:58.9+0:16.1+4.70%95.51%18.65%7.00%0.7238299.90%
7322Josephine GjertsenOlympia, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1210F 6:19.9+0:37.1+10.82%90.23%13.89%1.55%0.7467274.60%
8314Lilian AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 6:25.9+0:43.1+12.57%88.83%12.53%0.00%0.6993288.68%
9303Daisy SwartPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 7:10.9+1:28.1+25.70%79.55%2.33%-11.66%0.7238249.77%
10307Cyan WordenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 7:18.6+1:35.8+27.95%78.16%0.59%-13.66%0.7238245.38%
11331Sabrina MinerSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 8:11.0+2:28.2+43.23%69.82%-11.29%-27.24%0.6993226.89%
12316Luella MichelsLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108F 8:14.4+2:31.6+44.22%69.34%-12.06%-28.12%0.6993225.31%
13318Abigail SympsonGlenoma, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1413F 8:25.9+2:43.1+47.58%67.76%-14.67%-31.10%0.8057191.11%
14315Baifern OnkhongEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1816F 11:28.2+5:45.4+100.76%49.81%-55.99%-78.34%0.8511133.01%
15321Isadora Menezes OhnoBelo Horizonte, WA U1816F 11:36.3+5:53.5+103.12%49.23%-57.82%-80.44%0.8511131.45%
-302Maren SandsMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic U109F DNF-----0.7238-
  • 1K Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1312Anja MerkensSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U109F 5:42.8--100%13.27%4.49%0.7238313.94%
2313Elliott McKnightSeattle, WA U109F 5:45.9+0:03.1+0.90%99.10%12.48%3.62%0.7238311.15%
3305Madison WilliamsTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team U109F 5:46.5+0:03.7+1.08%98.93%12.33%3.46%0.7238310.58%
4335Isabelle SheedySeattle - Momentum U109F 5:54.2+0:11.4+3.33%96.78%10.38%1.31%0.7238303.89%
5304Olivia StayPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108F 5:58.4+0:15.6+4.55%95.65%9.32%0.14%0.6993310.77%
6248Maria NorbyPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 5:58.9+0:16.1+4.70%95.51%9.19%0.00%0.7238299.90%
7314Lilian AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 6:25.9+0:43.1+12.57%88.83%2.36%-7.52%0.6993288.68%
8303Daisy SwartPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 7:10.9+1:28.1+25.70%79.55%-9.03%-20.06%0.7238249.77%
9307Cyan WordenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109F 7:18.6+1:35.8+27.95%78.16%-10.97%-22.21%0.7238245.38%
10331Sabrina MinerSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U108F 8:11.0+2:28.2+43.23%69.82%-24.23%-36.81%0.6993226.89%
11316Luella MichelsLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108F 8:14.4+2:31.6+44.22%69.34%-25.09%-37.75%0.6993225.31%
-302Maren SandsMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic U109F DNF-----0.7238-
  • 1K Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1322Josephine GjertsenOlympia, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1210F 6:19.9--100%0.00%0.00%0.7467274.60%
  • 1K Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1318Abigail SympsonGlenoma, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1413F 8:25.9--100%0.00%0.00%0.8057191.11%
  • 1K Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1315Baifern OnkhongEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1816F 11:28.2--100%0.59%0.59%0.8511133.01%
2321Isadora Menezes OhnoBelo Horizonte, WA U1816F 11:36.3+0:08.1+1.18%98.84%-0.59%-0.59%0.8511131.45%
  • 1K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1306Jedidiah StayLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 4:45.2--100%31.94%27.25%0.7982342.22%
2308Kyler SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 5:07.3+0:22.1+7.75%92.81%26.67%21.62%0.7982317.59%
3333Evan BonnettCashmere, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U109M 5:43.6+0:58.4+20.48%83.00%18.01%12.36%0.7982284.06%
4330Michael MoshchukKirkland, WA U109M 5:44.5+0:59.3+20.79%82.79%17.79%12.13%0.7982283.27%
5329Sasha ShestakovSammamish, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 5:49.9+1:04.7+22.69%81.51%16.51%10.75%0.7562294.43%
6317Asher SympsonGlenoma, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1816M 5:50.7+1:05.5+22.97%81.32%16.32%10.55%0.9802226.61%
7332Liam PritchettEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U108M 5:53.1+1:07.9+23.81%80.77%15.74%9.93%0.7562291.76%
8323Victor V DoroninBellevue, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club U108M 6:07.7+1:22.5+28.93%77.56%12.26%6.21%0.7562280.18%
9311Forest SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 6:09.2+1:24.0+29.45%77.25%11.90%5.83%0.7982264.34%
10324Grady YoungSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U109M 6:54.9+2:09.7+45.48%68.74%1.00%-5.83%0.7982235.25%
11319Ethan WorleyYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U109M 7:27.1+2:41.9+56.77%63.79%-6.69%-14.04%0.7982218.27%
12326Willem FinniganKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 7:45.6+3:00.4+63.25%61.25%-11.10%-18.76%0.7562221.26%
13320Dudley KrenzLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 7:58.2+3:13.0+67.67%59.64%-14.11%-21.97%0.7562215.40%
14309Dain PetersBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 8:04.2+3:19.0+69.78%58.90%-15.54%-23.50%0.7562212.76%
15328Soren ShinnemanSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U87M 8:10.5+3:25.3+71.98%58.14%-17.04%-25.11%0.7102223.63%
16325Miles FinniganKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 8:17.9+3:32.7+74.58%57.28%-18.81%-27.00%0.7562206.90%
17301Soren SorensenLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 8:36.7+3:51.5+81.17%55.20%-23.30%-31.79%0.7562199.39%
18310Kannon BreauxPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 11:17.0+6:31.8+137.38%42.13%-61.55%-72.68%0.7562152.15%
  • 1K Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1306Jedidiah StayLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 4:45.2--100%31.91%27.25%0.7982342.22%
2308Kyler SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 5:07.3+0:22.1+7.75%92.81%26.64%21.62%0.7982317.59%
3333Evan BonnettCashmere, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U109M 5:43.6+0:58.4+20.48%83.00%17.97%12.36%0.7982284.06%
4330Michael MoshchukKirkland, WA U109M 5:44.5+0:59.3+20.79%82.79%17.76%12.13%0.7982283.27%
5329Sasha ShestakovSammamish, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 5:49.9+1:04.7+22.69%81.51%16.47%10.75%0.7562294.43%
6332Liam PritchettEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U108M 5:53.1+1:07.9+23.81%80.77%15.70%9.93%0.7562291.76%
7323Victor V DoroninBellevue, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club U108M 6:07.7+1:22.5+28.93%77.56%12.22%6.21%0.7562280.18%
8311Forest SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 6:09.2+1:24.0+29.45%77.25%11.86%5.83%0.7982264.34%
9324Grady YoungSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U109M 6:54.9+2:09.7+45.48%68.74%0.95%-5.83%0.7982235.25%
10319Ethan WorleyYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U109M 7:27.1+2:41.9+56.77%63.79%-6.74%-14.04%0.7982218.27%
11326Willem FinniganKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 7:45.6+3:00.4+63.25%61.25%-11.15%-18.76%0.7562221.26%
12320Dudley KrenzLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 7:58.2+3:13.0+67.67%59.64%-14.16%-21.97%0.7562215.40%
13309Dain PetersBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 8:04.2+3:19.0+69.78%58.90%-15.59%-23.50%0.7562212.76%
14325Miles FinniganKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U108M 8:17.9+3:32.7+74.58%57.28%-18.86%-27.00%0.7562206.90%
15301Soren SorensenLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 8:36.7+3:51.5+81.17%55.20%-23.35%-31.79%0.7562199.39%
16310Kannon BreauxPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U108M 11:17.0+6:31.8+137.38%42.13%-61.62%-72.68%0.7562152.15%
  • 1K Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1317Asher SympsonGlenoma, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1816M 5:50.7--100%0.00%0.00%0.9802226.61%
  • 1K Male - U8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1328Soren ShinnemanSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U87M 8:10.5--100%0.00%0.00%0.7102223.63%
  • 2K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1219Quinten KochWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1412M 6:49.8--100%38.76%33.83%0.9002211.16%
2212Kian ReidWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1211M 6:54.8+0:05.0+1.22%98.79%38.01%33.03%0.8702215.83%
3213Thatcher PatePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413M 6:56.3+0:06.5+1.59%98.44%37.79%32.78%0.9262202.04%
4241Gwen EvansBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413F 7:16.8+0:27.0+6.59%93.82%34.72%29.47%0.8057221.32%
5246Serenity SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413F 7:22.8+0:33.0+8.05%92.55%33.83%28.51%0.8057218.36%
6201Trygve SorensenLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413M 7:27.9+0:38.1+9.30%91.49%33.06%27.68%0.9262187.77%
7207Micah SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 7:31.2+0:41.4+10.10%90.82%32.57%27.15%0.8702198.40%
8242Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1412F 7:33.1+0:43.3+10.57%90.44%32.29%26.84%0.7876218.29%
9217Easton SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 7:54.7+1:04.9+15.84%86.33%29.06%23.36%0.8702188.60%
10210Olaf SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 7:57.8+1:08.0+16.59%85.77%28.60%22.85%0.8702187.34%
11251Elise VoorheesMomentum Northwest U1413F 8:15.0+1:25.2+20.79%82.79%26.02%20.08%0.8057195.31%
12240Ingrid SorensenLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 8:16.8+1:27.0+21.23%82.49%25.76%19.79%0.7679204.20%
13230Jasper Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413M 8:21.5+1:31.7+22.38%81.71%25.05%19.03%0.9262167.71%
14202Aidan SandsMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic U1211M 8:22.7+1:32.9+22.67%81.52%24.87%18.83%0.8702178.08%
15203Levi HanscomSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 9:04.3+2:14.5+32.82%75.29%18.66%12.12%0.9002158.98%
16266Olive ClarkNaches, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1413F 9:12.9+2:23.1+34.92%74.12%17.37%10.73%0.8057174.88%
17223Silas CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 9:18.5+2:28.7+36.29%73.38%16.54%9.82%0.9002154.95%
18205Elliot TiegelLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 9:20.2+2:30.4+36.70%73.15%16.28%9.55%0.8702159.80%
19228Beckett SheedySeattle, WA U1211M 9:21.3+2:31.5+36.97%73.01%16.12%9.37%0.8702159.47%
20224Trevor RitzenthalerEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211M 9:43.8+2:54.0+42.46%70.20%12.75%5.74%0.8702153.33%
21208Tarin WORDENPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 9:44.7+2:54.9+42.68%70.09%12.62%5.59%0.8702153.10%
22260Rayna SimonsSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U2018F 9:52.1+3:02.3+44.49%69.21%11.51%4.40%0.8757150.25%
23255Toni ElliottNaches, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1211F 10:09.8+3:20.0+48.80%67.20%8.87%1.54%0.7679166.37%
24206Ethan MooreEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211M 10:10.8+3:21.0+49.05%67.09%8.72%1.38%0.8702146.57%
25259Grace Fitzgerald-DiazSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1817F 10:15.1+3:25.3+50.10%66.62%8.08%0.69%0.8652146.38%
26225Chase WassellEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210M 10:16.0+3:26.2+50.32%66.53%7.94%0.54%0.8362151.23%
27220Nils Henning GjertsenOlympia, WA - White Pass U1412M 10:22.7+3:32.9+51.95%65.81%6.94%-0.54%0.9002138.97%
28214Nicolas BondSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 10:24.4+3:34.6+52.37%65.63%6.69%-0.82%0.9002138.60%
29247Jillian McKnightSeattle, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 10:26.2+3:36.4+52.81%65.44%6.42%-1.11%0.7679162.00%
30227Oliver Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210M 10:48.0+3:58.2+58.13%63.24%3.16%-4.63%0.8362143.77%
31253Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413F 11:04.0+4:14.2+62.03%61.72%0.77%-7.21%0.8057145.60%
32249Kira AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210F 11:11.4+4:21.6+63.84%61.04%-0.34%-8.40%0.7467155.38%
33229G. Josiah CarvajalYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1211M 11:17.6+4:27.8+65.35%60.48%-1.26%-9.41%0.8702132.11%
34267Miranda MinerSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210F 11:20.3+4:30.5+66.01%60.24%-1.67%-9.84%0.7467153.35%
35222Ethan LapinSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614M 11:55.0+5:05.2+74.48%57.31%-6.85%-15.44%0.9482114.90%
36209Kolston BreauxPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 12:13.4+5:23.6+78.97%55.88%-9.60%-18.41%0.8362127.02%
37250Nevada AllenLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1211F 12:35.6+5:45.8+84.38%54.24%-12.92%-22.00%0.7679134.25%
38216Colton WorleyYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1211M 12:40.4+5:50.6+85.55%53.89%-13.64%-22.77%0.8702117.73%
39261Adelaide NyhanSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614F 12:46.3+5:56.5+86.99%53.48%-14.52%-23.73%0.8222123.65%
40244Savannah SchumaierEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210F 13:27.5+6:37.7+97.05%50.75%-20.68%-30.38%0.7467129.18%
41215Bohdy HagedornPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412M 13:45.8+6:56.0+101.51%49.62%-23.41%-33.33%0.9002104.79%
42257Hanna LindBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210F 13:49.6+6:59.8+102.44%49.40%-23.98%-33.95%0.7467125.75%
43254Kathleen KocherPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 14:21.5+7:31.7+110.22%47.57%-28.75%-39.10%0.7679117.75%
44245Vivian MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210F 14:37.7+7:47.9+114.18%46.69%-31.17%-41.71%0.7467118.85%
45262Sarah SherleySeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1615F 14:39.1+7:49.3+114.52%46.62%-31.38%-41.94%0.8370105.87%
46252Sylvie NagleSeattle, WA U109F 15:01.1+8:11.3+119.89%45.48%-34.66%-45.49%0.7238119.44%
47221Paulo LukenSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614M 15:12.8+8:23.0+122.74%44.89%-36.41%-47.38%0.948290.01%
48264Ruby ShapiroSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1615F 16:09.8+9:20.0+136.65%42.26%-44.93%-56.58%0.837095.97%
49243Adelayde SchumaierEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1412F 16:10.2+9:20.4+136.75%42.24%-44.99%-56.65%0.7876101.94%
50218Jacob CounasSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211M 16:38.0+9:48.2+143.53%41.06%-49.15%-61.14%0.870289.70%
51258Hannah RussakSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614F 21:40.1+14:50.3+217.25%31.52%-94.29%-109.91%0.822272.88%
52265Ava FerreiraSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614F 21:46.3+14:56.5+218.77%31.37%-95.22%-110.91%0.822272.53%
  • 2K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1241Gwen EvansBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413F 7:16.8--100%41.17%35.79%0.8057221.32%
2246Serenity SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413F 7:22.8+0:06.0+1.37%98.64%40.36%34.91%0.8057218.36%
3242Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1412F 7:33.1+0:16.3+3.73%96.40%38.97%33.40%0.7876218.29%
4251Elise VoorheesMomentum Northwest U1413F 8:15.0+0:58.2+13.32%88.24%33.33%27.24%0.8057195.31%
5240Ingrid SorensenLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 8:16.8+1:00.0+13.74%87.92%33.09%26.97%0.7679204.20%
6266Olive ClarkNaches, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1413F 9:12.9+1:56.1+26.58%79.00%25.53%18.73%0.8057174.88%
7260Rayna SimonsSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U2018F 9:52.1+2:35.3+35.55%73.77%20.25%12.96%0.8757150.25%
8255Toni ElliottNaches, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1211F 10:09.8+2:53.0+39.61%71.63%17.87%10.36%0.7679166.37%
9259Grace Fitzgerald-DiazSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1817F 10:15.1+2:58.3+40.82%71.01%17.15%9.58%0.8652146.38%
10247Jillian McKnightSeattle, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 10:26.2+3:09.4+43.36%69.75%15.66%7.95%0.7679162.00%
11253Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413F 11:04.0+3:47.2+52.01%65.78%10.57%2.40%0.8057145.60%
12249Kira AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210F 11:11.4+3:54.6+53.71%65.06%9.57%1.31%0.7467155.38%
13267Miranda MinerSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210F 11:20.3+4:03.5+55.75%64.21%8.37%0.00%0.7467153.35%
14250Nevada AllenLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1211F 12:35.6+5:18.8+72.99%57.81%-1.77%-11.07%0.7679134.25%
15261Adelaide NyhanSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614F 12:46.3+5:29.5+75.43%57.00%-3.21%-12.64%0.8222123.65%
16244Savannah SchumaierEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210F 13:27.5+6:10.7+84.87%54.09%-8.76%-18.70%0.7467129.18%
17257Hanna LindBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210F 13:49.6+6:32.8+89.93%52.65%-11.74%-21.95%0.7467125.75%
18254Kathleen KocherPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 14:21.5+7:04.7+97.23%50.70%-16.04%-26.64%0.7679117.75%
19245Vivian MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210F 14:37.7+7:20.9+100.94%49.77%-18.22%-29.02%0.7467118.85%
20262Sarah SherleySeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1615F 14:39.1+7:22.3+101.26%49.69%-18.41%-29.22%0.8370105.87%
21252Sylvie NagleSeattle, WA U109F 15:01.1+7:44.3+106.30%48.47%-21.37%-32.46%0.7238119.44%
22264Ruby ShapiroSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1615F 16:09.8+8:53.0+122.02%45.04%-30.62%-42.55%0.837095.97%
23243Adelayde SchumaierEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1412F 16:10.2+8:53.4+122.12%45.02%-30.68%-42.61%0.7876101.94%
24258Hannah RussakSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614F 21:40.1+14:23.3+197.64%33.60%-75.11%-91.11%0.822272.88%
25265Ava FerreiraSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614F 21:46.3+14:29.5+199.06%33.44%-75.95%-92.02%0.822272.53%
  • 2K Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1252Sylvie NagleSeattle, WA U109F 15:01.1--100%0.00%0.00%0.7238119.44%
  • 2K Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1240Ingrid SorensenLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 8:16.8--100%31.16%30.80%0.7679204.20%
2255Toni ElliottNaches, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1211F 10:09.8+1:53.0+22.75%81.47%15.50%15.06%0.7679166.37%
3247Jillian McKnightSeattle, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 10:26.2+2:09.4+26.05%79.34%13.23%12.78%0.7679162.00%
4249Kira AndrewsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210F 11:11.4+2:54.6+35.14%73.99%6.96%6.48%0.7467155.38%
5267Miranda MinerSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210F 11:20.3+3:03.5+36.94%73.03%5.73%5.24%0.7467153.35%
6250Nevada AllenLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1211F 12:35.6+4:18.8+52.09%65.75%-4.71%-5.24%0.7679134.25%
7244Savannah SchumaierEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210F 13:27.5+5:10.7+62.54%61.52%-11.90%-12.47%0.7467129.18%
8257Hanna LindBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210F 13:49.6+5:32.8+66.99%59.88%-14.96%-15.55%0.7467125.75%
9254Kathleen KocherPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211F 14:21.5+6:04.7+73.41%57.67%-19.38%-19.99%0.7679117.75%
10245Vivian MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210F 14:37.7+6:20.9+76.67%56.60%-21.63%-22.25%0.7467118.85%
  • 2K Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1241Gwen EvansBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413F 7:16.8--100%23.84%11.76%0.8057221.32%
2246Serenity SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413F 7:22.8+0:06.0+1.37%98.64%22.80%10.55%0.8057218.36%
3242Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1412F 7:33.1+0:16.3+3.73%96.40%21.00%8.46%0.7876218.29%
4251Elise VoorheesMomentum Northwest U1413F 8:15.0+0:58.2+13.32%88.24%13.69%0.00%0.8057195.31%
5266Olive ClarkNaches, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1413F 9:12.9+1:56.1+26.58%79.00%3.60%-11.70%0.8057174.88%
6253Karlyn KocherLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413F 11:04.0+3:47.2+52.01%65.78%-15.77%-34.14%0.8057145.60%
7243Adelayde SchumaierEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1412F 16:10.2+8:53.4+122.12%45.02%-69.16%-96.00%0.7876101.94%
  • 2K Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1261Adelaide NyhanSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614F 12:46.3--100%26.62%20.98%0.8222123.65%
2262Sarah SherleySeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1615F 14:39.1+1:52.8+14.72%87.17%15.82%9.35%0.8370105.87%
3264Ruby ShapiroSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1615F 16:09.8+3:23.5+26.56%79.02%7.14%0.00%0.837095.97%
4258Hannah RussakSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614F 21:40.1+8:53.8+69.66%58.94%-24.49%-34.06%0.822272.88%
5265Ava FerreiraSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614F 21:46.3+9:00.0+70.47%58.66%-25.09%-34.70%0.822272.53%
  • 2K Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1259Grace Fitzgerald-DiazSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1817F 10:15.1--100%0.00%0.00%0.8652146.38%
  • 2K Female - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1260Rayna SimonsSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U2018F 9:52.1--100%0.00%0.00%0.8757150.25%
  • 2K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1219Quinten KochWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1412M 6:49.8--100%31.84%29.80%0.9002211.16%
2212Kian ReidWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1211M 6:54.8+0:05.0+1.22%98.79%31.01%28.95%0.8702215.83%
3213Thatcher PatePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413M 6:56.3+0:06.5+1.59%98.44%30.76%28.69%0.9262202.04%
4201Trygve SorensenLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413M 7:27.9+0:38.1+9.30%91.49%25.51%23.28%0.9262187.77%
5207Micah SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 7:31.2+0:41.4+10.10%90.82%24.96%22.71%0.8702198.40%
6217Easton SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 7:54.7+1:04.9+15.84%86.33%21.05%18.69%0.8702188.60%
7210Olaf SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 7:57.8+1:08.0+16.59%85.77%20.54%18.16%0.8702187.34%
8230Jasper Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413M 8:21.5+1:31.7+22.38%81.71%16.59%14.10%0.9262167.71%
9202Aidan SandsMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic U1211M 8:22.7+1:32.9+22.67%81.52%16.39%13.89%0.8702178.08%
10203Levi HanscomSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 9:04.3+2:14.5+32.82%75.29%9.48%6.77%0.9002158.98%
11223Silas CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 9:18.5+2:28.7+36.29%73.38%7.11%4.33%0.9002154.95%
12205Elliot TiegelLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 9:20.2+2:30.4+36.70%73.15%6.83%4.04%0.8702159.80%
13228Beckett SheedySeattle, WA U1211M 9:21.3+2:31.5+36.97%73.01%6.65%3.85%0.8702159.47%
14224Trevor RitzenthalerEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211M 9:43.8+2:54.0+42.46%70.20%2.91%0.00%0.8702153.33%
15208Tarin WORDENPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 9:44.7+2:54.9+42.68%70.09%2.76%-0.15%0.8702153.10%
16206Ethan MooreEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211M 10:10.8+3:21.0+49.05%67.09%-1.58%-4.62%0.8702146.57%
17225Chase WassellEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210M 10:16.0+3:26.2+50.32%66.53%-2.45%-5.52%0.8362151.23%
18220Nils Henning GjertsenOlympia, WA - White Pass U1412M 10:22.7+3:32.9+51.95%65.81%-3.56%-6.66%0.9002138.97%
19214Nicolas BondSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 10:24.4+3:34.6+52.37%65.63%-3.85%-6.95%0.9002138.60%
20227Oliver Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210M 10:48.0+3:58.2+58.13%63.24%-7.77%-11.00%0.8362143.77%
21229G. Josiah CarvajalYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1211M 11:17.6+4:27.8+65.35%60.48%-12.69%-16.07%0.8702132.11%
22222Ethan LapinSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614M 11:55.0+5:05.2+74.48%57.31%-18.91%-22.47%0.9482114.90%
23209Kolston BreauxPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 12:13.4+5:23.6+78.97%55.88%-21.97%-25.63%0.8362127.02%
24216Colton WorleyYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1211M 12:40.4+5:50.6+85.55%53.89%-26.46%-30.25%0.8702117.73%
25215Bohdy HagedornPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412M 13:45.8+6:56.0+101.51%49.62%-37.34%-41.45%0.9002104.79%
26221Paulo LukenSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614M 15:12.8+8:23.0+122.74%44.89%-51.81%-56.35%0.948290.01%
27218Jacob CounasSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211M 16:38.0+9:48.2+143.53%41.06%-65.98%-70.95%0.870289.70%
  • 2K Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1212Kian ReidWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1211M 6:54.8--100%31.26%29.00%0.8702215.83%
2207Micah SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 7:31.2+0:36.4+8.78%91.93%25.23%22.77%0.8702198.40%
3217Easton SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 7:54.7+0:59.9+14.44%87.38%21.34%18.75%0.8702188.60%
4210Olaf SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 7:57.8+1:03.0+15.19%86.81%20.82%18.22%0.8702187.34%
5202Aidan SandsMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic U1211M 8:22.7+1:27.9+21.19%82.51%16.70%13.96%0.8702178.08%
6205Elliot TiegelLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 9:20.2+2:25.4+35.05%74.04%7.17%4.12%0.8702159.80%
7228Beckett SheedySeattle, WA U1211M 9:21.3+2:26.5+35.32%73.90%6.99%3.93%0.8702159.47%
8224Trevor RitzenthalerEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211M 9:43.8+2:49.0+40.74%71.05%3.26%0.08%0.8702153.33%
9208Tarin WORDENPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1211M 9:44.7+2:49.9+40.96%70.94%3.11%-0.08%0.8702153.10%
10206Ethan MooreEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211M 10:10.8+3:16.0+47.25%67.91%-1.22%-4.54%0.8702146.57%
11225Chase WassellEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1210M 10:16.0+3:21.2+48.51%67.34%-2.08%-5.43%0.8362151.23%
12227Oliver Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1210M 10:48.0+3:53.2+56.22%64.01%-7.38%-10.91%0.8362143.77%
13229G. Josiah CarvajalYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1211M 11:17.6+4:22.8+63.36%61.22%-12.29%-15.98%0.8702132.11%
14209Kolston BreauxPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 12:13.4+5:18.6+76.81%56.56%-21.53%-25.53%0.8362127.02%
15216Colton WorleyYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1211M 12:40.4+5:45.6+83.32%54.55%-26.01%-30.15%0.8702117.73%
16218Jacob CounasSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211M 16:38.0+9:43.2+140.60%41.56%-65.38%-70.82%0.870289.70%
  • 2K Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1219Quinten KochWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1412M 6:49.8--100%25.51%24.71%0.9002211.16%
2213Thatcher PatePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413M 6:56.3+0:06.5+1.59%98.44%24.33%23.52%0.9262202.04%
3201Trygve SorensenLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1413M 7:27.9+0:38.1+9.30%91.49%18.58%17.71%0.9262187.77%
4230Jasper Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413M 8:21.5+1:31.7+22.38%81.71%8.84%7.86%0.9262167.71%
5203Levi HanscomSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 9:04.3+2:14.5+32.82%75.29%1.06%0.00%0.9002158.98%
6223Silas CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 9:18.5+2:28.7+36.29%73.38%-1.52%-2.61%0.9002154.95%
7220Nils Henning GjertsenOlympia, WA - White Pass U1412M 10:22.7+3:32.9+51.95%65.81%-13.19%-14.40%0.9002138.97%
8214Nicolas BondSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 10:24.4+3:34.6+52.37%65.63%-13.50%-14.72%0.9002138.60%
9215Bohdy HagedornPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412M 13:45.8+6:56.0+101.51%49.62%-50.11%-51.72%0.9002104.79%
  • 2K Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1222Ethan LapinSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614M 11:55.0--100%12.15%12.15%0.9482114.90%
2221Paulo LukenSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614M 15:12.8+3:17.8+27.66%78.33%-12.15%-12.15%0.948290.01%
  • 5K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1114Gabriel NorbyPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1817M 13:57.4--100%33.97%28.66%0.992293.76%
2116Dawson D'atreLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U2019M 14:14.0+0:16.6+1.98%98.06%32.66%27.24%1.000091.22%
3120Owen SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1614M 14:14.8+0:17.4+2.08%97.96%32.60%27.18%0.948296.11%
4108Garrett MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1817M 14:15.7+0:18.3+2.19%97.86%32.53%27.10%0.992291.76%
5119Lien HagedornPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1816M 14:18.2+0:20.8+2.48%97.58%32.33%26.89%0.980292.60%
6117Peter NorbyPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1613M 14:22.5+0:25.1+3.00%97.09%31.99%26.52%0.926297.52%
7115Anthony Hance DorschSammamish, WA - Momentum Northwest U1816M 15:28.3+1:30.9+10.86%90.21%26.80%20.91%0.980285.61%
8109Gavin ScovilleEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1817M 16:01.1+2:03.7+14.77%87.13%24.22%18.12%0.992281.69%
9111Delaney JacksonAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614F 16:05.2+2:07.8+15.26%86.76%23.89%17.77%0.822298.16%
10137Oscar HajdukSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614M 16:52.5+2:55.1+20.91%82.71%20.17%13.74%0.948281.14%
11122Wyatt MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1615M 17:04.5+3:07.1+22.34%81.74%19.22%12.72%0.966278.70%
12110Isabel MennaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1614F 17:16.8+3:19.4+23.81%80.77%18.25%11.67%0.822291.39%
13150Kennedy KleinSeattle, WA U1615F 17:31.3+3:33.9+25.54%79.65%17.11%10.44%0.837088.53%
14132Catherine BouvetBothell, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614F 17:32.1+3:34.7+25.64%79.59%17.04%10.37%0.822290.06%
15103Sadie HanscomSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1816F 17:33.3+3:35.9+25.78%79.50%16.95%10.27%0.851186.89%
16118Samantha WinelandBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1816F 17:36.9+3:39.5+26.21%79.23%16.66%9.96%0.851186.60%
17107Bella FoxCashmere, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sport Club U1615F 17:41.6+3:44.2+26.77%78.88%16.29%9.56%0.837087.67%
18135Eric CoombsSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614M 18:20.1+4:22.7+31.37%76.12%13.26%6.28%0.948274.68%
19101Doug LoweBoise, ID M447M 18:21.3+4:23.9+31.51%76.04%13.16%6.18%0.900278.57%
20104Laura BoveeSeattle, WA M342F 18:28.4+4:31.0+32.36%75.55%12.60%5.57%0.845583.12%
21121Drew BlandEllensburg, WA U1817M 18:30.3+4:32.9+32.59%75.42%12.45%5.41%0.992270.71%
22126Tucker MatthewsYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1613M 18:37.2+4:39.8+33.41%74.96%11.91%4.82%0.926275.29%
23128Geoff CocoSeattle, WA M551M 19:00.8+5:03.4+36.23%73.40%10.05%2.81%0.873478.18%
24112Elijah WalkerPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1614M 19:15.9+5:18.5+38.03%72.45%8.86%1.52%0.948271.08%
25125Steve PatePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team M341M 19:33.8+5:36.4+40.17%71.34%7.45%0.00%0.940470.57%
26141Emil CaplowSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U2018M 19:35.5+5:38.1+40.37%71.24%7.31%-0.14%0.999666.29%
27146Lolo DedererBellevue, WA - Bush Blazers U1817F 20:39.0+6:41.6+47.96%67.59%2.31%-5.55%0.865272.67%
28143Dan BrombaughSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M554M 20:49.4+6:52.0+49.20%67.02%1.49%-6.44%0.853373.07%
29113Nicole PratapasSnoqualmie, WA M344F 21:12.7+7:15.3+51.98%65.80%-0.35%-8.43%0.833273.46%
30144Rachel BrombaughSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M449F 21:25.4+7:28.0+53.50%65.15%-1.35%-9.51%0.794376.30%
31140Amy HoldenFederal Way, WA U1817F 21:58.2+8:00.8+57.42%63.53%-3.94%-12.30%0.865268.31%
32148Steve SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team M341M 22:00.4+8:03.0+57.68%63.42%-4.11%-12.49%0.940462.74%
33127Peter TurcanSeattle, WA - Sound Rowers M762M 22:15.1+8:17.7+59.43%62.72%-5.27%-13.74%0.799772.96%
34105Jackson DouglasLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1614M 22:27.7+8:30.3+60.94%62.14%-6.27%-14.82%0.948260.96%
35130Alex ThomsonSeattle, WA M235M 22:42.7+8:45.3+62.73%61.45%-7.45%-16.09%0.979058.39%
36147Maureen SwansonKirkland, WA M133F 23:13.6+9:16.2+66.42%60.09%-9.88%-18.73%0.877263.72%
37124Eric L TiegelPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team M446M 23:21.1+9:23.7+67.32%59.77%-10.48%-19.36%0.906961.31%
38145Dylan CundiffBellevue, WA - Bush Blazers U1615F 23:34.3+9:36.9+68.89%59.21%-11.52%-20.49%0.837065.80%
39139Diana YuenSnoqualmie, WA - Diana Yuen M237F 24:01.8+10:04.4+72.18%58.08%-13.68%-22.83%0.867962.25%
40149Ruth CordellPortland, OR M133F 27:10.1+13:12.7+94.66%51.37%-28.53%-38.87%0.877254.48%
41102Cray OemigKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614M 27:59.4+14:02.0+100.55%49.86%-32.42%-43.07%0.948248.92%
42138Ara Swanson MerkensSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M340F 28:58.4+15:01.0+107.59%48.17%-37.07%-48.10%0.855852.36%
43142Abby GoodfriedSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1615F 29:08.3+15:10.9+108.78%47.90%-37.85%-48.94%0.837053.23%
44136Dalia CapeSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1816F 29:15.0+15:17.6+109.58%47.72%-38.38%-49.51%0.851152.15%
45134Emma SchofieldSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1816F 29:42.2+15:44.8+112.83%46.99%-40.53%-51.83%0.851151.36%
46129David IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest M237M 30:10.0+16:12.6+116.15%46.27%-42.72%-54.20%0.967244.50%
47131Diana LindBellevue, WA M342F 32:30.5+18:33.1+132.92%42.93%-53.80%-66.17%0.845547.24%
48133Annabelle BehnkeShoreline, WA - Bush Blazers U1614F 33:45.7+19:48.3+141.90%41.34%-59.72%-72.58%0.822246.77%
49123Teodora GhizilaKirkland, WA - Kirkland M448F 35:33.4+21:36.0+154.76%39.25%-68.22%-81.75%0.802845.48%
  • 5K Female - Overall