Oscar Hajduk


Momentum Northwest
Racer info
Age: 14
Height: 5' 4"
Gender: Male
Hometown: Seattle, WA
Country: United States
Sports: Skiing - cross-country
Updated: Sunday, February 9, 2020
My race results 27 total
Skirennen 2020
Place: 4th
Time: 18:45.9
Distance: 4.5 km
Category: U16
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Date: Feb 9, 2020
2020 WA Nordic Cup Freestyle Race #4 - PVST
Place: 2nd
Time: 17:54.0
Distance: 6K (U16, U18, U20)
Category: U16 (2004-2005)*Awards
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Date: Feb 8, 2020
2020 Stampede 15k and 5k Freestyle & WNC Race #3
Place: 3rd
Time: 16:52.5
Distance: 5K
Category: U16
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Date: Jan 26, 2020
2020 Gunnar Hagen 30K and 10K Classic
Place: 3rd
Time: 46:50.6
Distance: 10K
Category: U16
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Date: Jan 5, 2020
2020 Gunnar Hagen 30K and 10K Classic Bacikup
Place: 3rd
Time: 46:51.0
Distance: 10K
Category: U16
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Date: Jan 5, 2020
Ski Rodeo 2019
Place: 6th
Time: 23:07.0
Distance: 5km
Category: 14-15 (U16)
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Date: Dec 28, 2019
PVNT 2019 White River Tri #2 - ALL
Place: 19th
Time: 29:09.5
Distance: 6K
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Date: Oct 13, 2019
WNC Race #4-Official
Place: 6th
Time: 12:18.4
Distance: 2.2K (U12, U14)
Category: U14 (2005-2006)*Awards
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Date: Feb 23, 2019
Mt. Spokane Nordic Cup 2019 Classic
Place: 7th
Time: 23:31.46
Category: 6-14M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mead, WA, United States
Date: Feb 16, 2019
RoM 2019 Sun Mass Start Skate Distance
Place: 10th
Time: 15:09.16
Distance: U14 M+F 3.5k
Category: U14 M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Date: Feb 3, 2019
RoM 2019 Sat 0.9 km Sprint Final U10-U14
Place: 9th
Time: 0:17.00
Distance: U10-14 0.9k
Category: U14 M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Date: Feb 2, 2019
2019 Gunnar Hagen 30K and 7.5K Classic
Place: 2nd
Time: 38:08.2
Distance: 7.5K
Category: U16
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Cabin Creek Road, WA, United States
Date: Jan 13, 2019
2019 Skirennen
Place: 4th
Time: 11:31.3
Distance: 2.5km
Category: U14
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Date: Jan 5, 2019
Ski Rodeo 2018
Place: 10th
Time: 13:04.8
Distance: 2.5km
Category: 12-13 (U14)
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Date: Dec 29, 2018
2018 PNSA Silver Star Time Trial
Place: 1st
Time: 28:33
Distance: 5K
Category: U14M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vernon, BC, Canada
Date: Nov 23, 2018
2018 Ozbaldy 50k and 10k
Place: 1st
Time: 33:30.6
Distance: 10k Junior
Category: U14
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Date: Mar 4, 2018
Washington Nordic Cup Finals
Place: 4th
Time: 8:14.0
Distance: 3km
Category: U14
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Date: Mar 3, 2018
Race of the Methow 2018 Sun Mass Start
Place: 7th
Time: 12:21.78
Distance: 3.5k U14 M
Category: U14 M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Date: Feb 11, 2018
Race of the Methow 2018 Sprint Qualif
Place: 7th
Time: 2:59.60
Distance: 0.9k U10-14
Category: U14 M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Date: Feb 10, 2018
2018 Kongsberger: Kids’ 1km and 2km
Place: 2nd
Time: 7:27.4
Distance: 2K
Category: U14
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Date: Feb 4, 2018
Mt.Spokane Nordic Cup 2018 Classic start
Place: 6th
Time: 19:46.34
Distance: 3k
Category: U14 Male
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mead, WA, United States
Date: Jan 13, 2018
Mt Spokane Nordic Cup 2018 Skate
Place: 5th
Time: 14:26.49
Distance: 3k
Category: U14 Male
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Usk, WA, United States
Date: Jan 13, 2018
Ski Rodeo 2017
Place: 4th
Time: 10:15.2
Distance: 2.5 km
Category: Male
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Date: Dec 27, 2017
2018 Sunnyside Skate
Place: 6th
Time: 14:45.94
Distance: 4k
Category: U14
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Date: Dec 17, 2017
2018 Sunnyside Classic
Place: 6th
Time: 17:26.87
Category: U14
Gender: M
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Date: Dec 16, 2017
Sovereign Lake Nordic TT
Place: 12th
Time: 22:23.2
Distance: 5.0km
Category: Juvenile Boys
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Penticton, BC, Canada
Date: Nov 25, 2017
2017 Fire and Ice uphill run TT
Place: 2nd
Time: 15:01.7
Category: U14
Gender: M
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Date: Jun 11, 2017