2018 Marathon Race 8 - Narrabeen (MWKC)

Sunday, July 15, 2018 10:45 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Elanora Heights, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 147
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Monday, July 16, 2018 09:54 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1117Brett GreenwoodManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:35:14.1--100%3.36%4.47%50
2106James HarringtonManly Warringah Student (18-24)M 1:35:16.4+0:02.3+0.04%99.96%3.32%4.43%49
3103Andrew MowlemOther Adult (25-65)M 1:35:17.7+0:03.6+0.06%99.94%3.30%4.41%48
4102Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:38:26.4+3:12.3+3.37%96.74%0.11%1.25%47
5112Stewart O'ReganLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:39:40.7+4:26.6+4.67%95.54%-1.15%0.01%46
6104Andrew LoveLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:39:42.2+4:28.1+4.69%95.52%-1.18%-0.01%45
7111Michael HanemaayerBurley Griffin Student (18-24)M 1:40:13.5+4:59.4+5.24%95.02%-1.70%-0.54%44
8107Jason Ware and Peter HughesPenrith Adult (25-65)M 1:40:18.0+5:03.9+5.32%94.95%-1.78%-0.61%43
9100Dmytro MedvedyevManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:40:21.2+5:07.1+5.37%94.90%-1.83%-0.66%42
10105Suzie Rhydderch and Mitch CoffeyLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:40:57.0+5:42.9+6.00%94.34%-2.44%-1.26%41
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Suzie Rhydderch and Mitch CoffeyLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:40:57.0--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Female - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Suzie Rhydderch and Mitch CoffeyLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:40:57.0--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1117Brett GreenwoodManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:35:14.1--100%3.10%4.46%50
2106James HarringtonManly Warringah Student (18-24)M 1:35:16.4+0:02.3+0.04%99.96%3.06%4.42%49
3103Andrew MowlemOther Adult (25-65)M 1:35:17.7+0:03.6+0.06%99.94%3.04%4.40%48
4102Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:38:26.4+3:12.3+3.37%96.74%-0.16%1.24%47
5112Stewart O'ReganLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:39:40.7+4:26.6+4.67%95.54%-1.42%0.00%46
6104Andrew LoveLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:39:42.2+4:28.1+4.69%95.52%-1.45%-0.03%45
7111Michael HanemaayerBurley Griffin Student (18-24)M 1:40:13.5+4:59.4+5.24%95.02%-1.98%-0.55%44
8107Jason Ware and Peter HughesPenrith Adult (25-65)M 1:40:18.0+5:03.9+5.32%94.95%-2.06%-0.62%43
9100Dmytro MedvedyevManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:40:21.2+5:07.1+5.37%94.90%-2.11%-0.68%42
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1117Brett GreenwoodManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:35:14.1--100%3.25%4.46%50
2103Andrew MowlemOther Adult (25-65)M 1:35:17.7+0:03.6+0.06%99.94%3.18%4.40%49
3102Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:38:26.4+3:12.3+3.37%96.74%-0.01%1.24%48
4112Stewart O'ReganLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:39:40.7+4:26.6+4.67%95.54%-1.27%0.00%47
5104Andrew LoveLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:39:42.2+4:28.1+4.69%95.52%-1.29%-0.03%46
6107Jason Ware and Peter HughesPenrith Adult (25-65)M 1:40:18.0+5:03.9+5.32%94.95%-1.90%-0.62%45
7100Dmytro MedvedyevManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:40:21.2+5:07.1+5.37%94.90%-1.95%-0.68%44
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Male - Student (18-24)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106James HarringtonManly Warringah Student (18-24)M 1:35:16.4--100%2.53%2.53%50
2111Michael HanemaayerBurley Griffin Student (18-24)M 1:40:13.5+4:57.1+5.20%95.06%-2.53%-2.53%49
  • Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1203Mark HempelLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:42:41.4--100%2.81%1.76%50
2206Peter ManleyLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:43:17.0+0:35.6+0.58%99.43%2.25%1.19%49
3204Ian HofstetterLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:43:54.6+1:13.2+1.19%98.83%1.66%0.59%48
4215Peter Faherty and Gareth StokesSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 1:44:03.5+1:22.1+1.33%98.69%1.52%0.45%47
5212Laurie FitzpatrickWagga Bidgee Adult (25-65)M 1:44:59.5+2:18.1+2.24%97.81%0.63%-0.45%46
6201Gary RakeBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:45:45.0+3:03.6+2.98%97.11%-0.08%-1.17%45
7207Tim BinnsLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:49:04.0+6:22.6+6.21%94.15%-3.22%-4.35%44
8202Tony HystekLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:32.5+8:51.1+8.62%92.06%-5.57%-6.71%43
  • Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1203Mark HempelLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:42:41.4--100%2.81%1.76%50
2206Peter ManleyLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:43:17.0+0:35.6+0.58%99.43%2.25%1.19%49
3204Ian HofstetterLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:43:54.6+1:13.2+1.19%98.83%1.66%0.59%48
4215Peter Faherty and Gareth StokesSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 1:44:03.5+1:22.1+1.33%98.69%1.52%0.45%47
5212Laurie FitzpatrickWagga Bidgee Adult (25-65)M 1:44:59.5+2:18.1+2.24%97.81%0.63%-0.45%46
6201Gary RakeBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:45:45.0+3:03.6+2.98%97.11%-0.08%-1.17%45
7207Tim BinnsLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:49:04.0+6:22.6+6.21%94.15%-3.22%-4.35%44
8202Tony HystekLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:32.5+8:51.1+8.62%92.06%-5.57%-6.71%43
  • Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1203Mark HempelLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:42:41.4--100%2.81%1.76%50
2206Peter ManleyLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:43:17.0+0:35.6+0.58%99.43%2.25%1.19%49
3204Ian HofstetterLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:43:54.6+1:13.2+1.19%98.83%1.66%0.59%48
4215Peter Faherty and Gareth StokesSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 1:44:03.5+1:22.1+1.33%98.69%1.52%0.45%47
5212Laurie FitzpatrickWagga Bidgee Adult (25-65)M 1:44:59.5+2:18.1+2.24%97.81%0.63%-0.45%46
6201Gary RakeBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:45:45.0+3:03.6+2.98%97.11%-0.08%-1.17%45
7207Tim BinnsLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:49:04.0+6:22.6+6.21%94.15%-3.22%-4.35%44
8202Tony HystekLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:32.5+8:51.1+8.62%92.06%-5.57%-6.71%43
  • Div 2 Rank - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1208Robert ChantManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:47:09.2--100%2.31%2.21%50
2209Liam DohntBurley Griffin Junior (< 18)M 1:49:34.2+2:25.0+2.26%97.79%0.11%0.00%49
3211Jeff and Deb BuchanSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 1:52:20.5+5:11.3+4.84%95.38%-2.42%-2.53%48
  • Div 2 Rank Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1208Robert ChantManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:47:09.2--100%2.31%2.21%50
2209Liam DohntBurley Griffin Junior (< 18)M 1:49:34.2+2:25.0+2.26%97.79%0.11%0.00%49
3211Jeff and Deb BuchanSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 1:52:20.5+5:11.3+4.84%95.38%-2.42%-2.53%48
  • Div 2 Rank Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1208Robert ChantManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:47:09.2--100%2.36%2.36%50
2211Jeff and Deb BuchanSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 1:52:20.5+5:11.3+4.84%95.38%-2.36%-2.36%49
  • Div 2 Rank Male - Junior (< 18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1209Liam DohntBurley Griffin Junior (< 18)M 1:49:34.2--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1304James PralijaLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:46:08.6--100%4.33%3.92%50
2312David YoungLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:46:58.7+0:50.1+0.79%99.22%3.57%3.16%49
3314Luke WillsmoreBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:47:24.0+1:15.4+1.18%98.83%3.19%2.78%48
4315Mick CarrollCentral Coast Adult (25-65)M 1:49:44.0+3:35.4+3.38%96.73%1.09%0.67%47
5302Laura LeeWindsor Adult (25-65)F 1:50:22.4+4:13.8+3.99%96.17%0.51%0.09%46
6307Matthew Swann and Duncan JohnstoneLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:50:34.1+4:25.5+4.17%96.00%0.34%-0.09%45
7309Craig DoddBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:50:47.2+4:38.6+4.37%95.81%0.14%-0.29%44
8313Greg Morris and Warwick SherwoodLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:17.2+5:08.6+4.85%95.38%-0.31%-0.74%43
9303Stewart GemmellManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:53:54.0+7:45.4+7.31%93.19%-2.67%-3.10%42
10305Matthew DunbarNorthern Beaches Junior (< 18)M 2:02:15.5+16:06.9+15.18%86.82%-10.20%-10.67%41
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1302Laura LeeWindsor Adult (25-65)F 1:50:22.4--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Female - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1302Laura LeeWindsor Adult (25-65)F 1:50:22.4--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1304James PralijaLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:46:08.6--100%4.38%4.00%50
2312David YoungLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:46:58.7+0:50.1+0.79%99.22%3.63%3.25%49
3314Luke WillsmoreBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:47:24.0+1:15.4+1.18%98.83%3.25%2.87%48
4315Mick CarrollCentral Coast Adult (25-65)M 1:49:44.0+3:35.4+3.38%96.73%1.15%0.76%47
5307Matthew Swann and Duncan JohnstoneLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:50:34.1+4:25.5+4.17%96.00%0.39%0.00%46
6309Craig DoddBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:50:47.2+4:38.6+4.37%95.81%0.20%-0.20%45
7313Greg Morris and Warwick SherwoodLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:17.2+5:08.6+4.85%95.38%-0.25%-0.65%44
8303Stewart GemmellManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:53:54.0+7:45.4+7.31%93.19%-2.61%-3.01%43
9305Matthew DunbarNorthern Beaches Junior (< 18)M 2:02:15.5+16:06.9+15.18%86.82%-10.14%-10.57%42
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1304James PralijaLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:46:08.6--100%3.15%3.64%50
2312David YoungLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:46:58.7+0:50.1+0.79%99.22%2.39%2.88%49
3314Luke WillsmoreBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:47:24.0+1:15.4+1.18%98.83%2.01%2.50%48
4315Mick CarrollCentral Coast Adult (25-65)M 1:49:44.0+3:35.4+3.38%96.73%-0.12%0.38%47
5307Matthew Swann and Duncan JohnstoneLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:50:34.1+4:25.5+4.17%96.00%-0.88%-0.38%46
6309Craig DoddBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:50:47.2+4:38.6+4.37%95.81%-1.08%-0.58%45
7313Greg Morris and Warwick SherwoodLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:17.2+5:08.6+4.85%95.38%-1.54%-1.03%44
8303Stewart GemmellManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:53:54.0+7:45.4+7.31%93.19%-3.92%-3.40%43
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Male - Junior (< 18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Matthew DunbarNorthern Beaches Junior (< 18)M 2:02:15.5--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Div 3 Rank - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1306Brianna JonesBurley Griffin Junior (< 18)F 1:52:03.9--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Div 3 Rank Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1306Brianna JonesBurley Griffin Junior (< 18)F 1:52:03.9--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Div 3 Rank Female - Junior (< 18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1306Brianna JonesBurley Griffin Junior (< 18)F 1:52:03.9--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1407Rodrigo MatamalaLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:50:59.3--100%2.80%2.02%50
2404Timothy HarringtonManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:51:12.2+0:12.9+0.19%99.81%2.61%1.83%49
3410Jeremy SpearLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:29.9+0:30.6+0.46%99.54%2.35%1.57%48
4412Warwick NicholsHunter Valley Adult (25-65)M 1:52:42.8+1:43.5+1.55%98.47%1.29%0.50%47
5413Patricia Ashton and Robert CollinsBurley Griffin Senior (>65)M 1:53:03.0+2:03.7+1.86%98.18%0.99%0.20%46
6401Robyn Bingle And John DenyerSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 1:53:06.4+2:07.1+1.91%98.13%0.94%0.15%45
7417Daniela Angela TorreManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:53:16.9+2:17.6+2.07%97.98%0.79%0.00%44
8402Guy Holloway and Charly WellardNewy Adult (25-65)F 1:53:46.8+2:47.5+2.52%97.55%0.35%-0.44%43
9409Don JohnstoneLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:55:13.3+4:14.0+3.81%96.33%-0.91%-1.71%42
10403Naomi JohnsonLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:56:36.9+5:37.6+5.07%95.18%-2.13%-2.94%41
11406Tom SimmatLane Cove Senior (>65)M 1:56:39.1+5:39.8+5.10%95.15%-2.16%-2.97%40
12424Wade RowstonLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:56:42.2+5:42.9+5.15%95.10%-2.21%-3.02%39
13408David LowePenrith Adult (25-65)M 1:59:35.1+8:35.8+7.75%92.81%-4.73%-5.56%38
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1401Robyn Bingle And John DenyerSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 1:53:06.4--100%0.95%0.37%50
2417Daniela Angela TorreManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:53:16.9+0:10.5+0.15%99.85%0.80%0.22%49
3402Guy Holloway and Charly WellardNewy Adult (25-65)F 1:53:46.8+0:40.4+0.60%99.41%0.36%-0.22%48
4403Naomi JohnsonLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:56:36.9+3:30.5+3.10%96.99%-2.12%-2.72%47
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Female - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1401Robyn Bingle And John DenyerSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 1:53:06.4--100%0.95%0.37%50
2417Daniela Angela TorreManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:53:16.9+0:10.5+0.15%99.85%0.80%0.22%49
3402Guy Holloway and Charly WellardNewy Adult (25-65)F 1:53:46.8+0:40.4+0.60%99.41%0.36%-0.22%48
4403Naomi JohnsonLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:56:36.9+3:30.5+3.10%96.99%-2.12%-2.72%47
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1407Rodrigo MatamalaLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:50:59.3--100%2.79%1.82%50
2404Timothy HarringtonManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:51:12.2+0:12.9+0.19%99.81%2.61%1.63%49
3410Jeremy SpearLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:29.9+0:30.6+0.46%99.54%2.35%1.37%48
4412Warwick NicholsHunter Valley Adult (25-65)M 1:52:42.8+1:43.5+1.55%98.47%1.28%0.30%47
5413Patricia Ashton and Robert CollinsBurley Griffin Senior (>65)M 1:53:03.0+2:03.7+1.86%98.18%0.99%0.00%46
6409Don JohnstoneLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:55:13.3+4:14.0+3.81%96.33%-0.91%-1.92%45
7406Tom SimmatLane Cove Senior (>65)M 1:56:39.1+5:39.8+5.10%95.15%-2.17%-3.19%44
8424Wade RowstonLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:56:42.2+5:42.9+5.15%95.10%-2.21%-3.23%43
9408David LowePenrith Adult (25-65)M 1:59:35.1+8:35.8+7.75%92.81%-4.73%-5.78%42
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1407Rodrigo MatamalaLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:50:59.3--100%2.63%1.53%50
2404Timothy HarringtonManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:51:12.2+0:12.9+0.19%99.81%2.44%1.34%49
3410Jeremy SpearLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:29.9+0:30.6+0.46%99.54%2.18%1.08%48
4412Warwick NicholsHunter Valley Adult (25-65)M 1:52:42.8+1:43.5+1.55%98.47%1.12%0.00%47
5409Don JohnstoneLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:55:13.3+4:14.0+3.81%96.33%-1.08%-2.23%46
6424Wade RowstonLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:56:42.2+5:42.9+5.15%95.10%-2.38%-3.54%45
7408David LowePenrith Adult (25-65)M 1:59:35.1+8:35.8+7.75%92.81%-4.91%-6.10%44
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Male - Senior (>65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1413Patricia Ashton and Robert CollinsBurley Griffin Senior (>65)M 1:53:03.0--100%1.57%1.57%50
2406Tom SimmatLane Cove Senior (>65)M 1:56:39.1+3:36.1+3.19%96.91%-1.57%-1.57%49
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1505ROBERT LLEWELLYN-JONESLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:57:23.2--100%2.23%2.19%50
2504JEFF HOSNELLLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:57:31.3+0:08.1+0.12%99.89%2.12%2.08%49
3508Andrew GiardiniSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 2:00:00.9+2:37.7+2.24%97.81%0.04%0.00%48
4509Bernie CraggsHunter Valley Adult (25-65)M 2:00:49.4+3:26.2+2.93%97.16%-0.63%-0.67%47
5506Greg HillierHunter Valley Adult (25-65)M 2:04:35.0+7:11.8+6.13%94.22%-3.76%-3.81%46
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1505ROBERT LLEWELLYN-JONESLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:57:23.2--100%2.23%2.19%50
2504JEFF HOSNELLLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:57:31.3+0:08.1+0.12%99.89%2.12%2.08%49
3508Andrew GiardiniSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 2:00:00.9+2:37.7+2.24%97.81%0.04%0.00%48
4509Bernie CraggsHunter Valley Adult (25-65)M 2:00:49.4+3:26.2+2.93%97.16%-0.63%-0.67%47
5506Greg HillierHunter Valley Adult (25-65)M 2:04:35.0+7:11.8+6.13%94.22%-3.76%-3.81%46
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1505ROBERT LLEWELLYN-JONESLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:57:23.2--100%2.23%2.19%50
2504JEFF HOSNELLLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:57:31.3+0:08.1+0.12%99.89%2.12%2.08%49
3508Andrew GiardiniSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 2:00:00.9+2:37.7+2.24%97.81%0.04%0.00%48
4509Bernie CraggsHunter Valley Adult (25-65)M 2:00:49.4+3:26.2+2.93%97.16%-0.63%-0.67%47
5506Greg HillierHunter Valley Adult (25-65)M 2:04:35.0+7:11.8+6.13%94.22%-3.76%-3.81%46
  • Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1603Caroline MarschnerLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 2:00:15.4--100%5.27%5.74%50
2601Nadya MikhailovaCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)F 2:00:45.7+0:30.3+0.42%99.58%4.87%5.34%49
3609Greg ThompsonPenrith Adult (25-65)M 2:01:28.5+1:13.1+1.01%99.00%4.31%4.78%48
4610Pauline FindlayManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 2:02:23.7+2:08.3+1.78%98.25%3.58%4.06%47
5612Graham CoffeyPenrith Senior (>65)M 2:04:51.8+4:36.4+3.83%96.31%1.64%2.13%46
6618Albert. CobbBrisbane Waters Senior (>65)M 2:05:14.9+4:59.5+4.15%96.01%1.33%1.83%45
7614Oscar CahillLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 2:05:38.8+5:23.4+4.48%95.71%1.02%1.51%44
8606John PrestonBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 2:07:34.6+7:19.2+6.09%94.26%-0.50%0.00%43
9608Lorraine Harper-HorakCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)F 2:07:37.3+7:21.9+6.12%94.23%-0.54%-0.04%42
10607Kate and Steve DawsonSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 2:08:03.5+7:48.1+6.49%93.91%-0.88%-0.38%41
11604Mike HayesOther Adult (25-65)M 2:09:18.8+9:03.4+7.53%93.00%-1.87%-1.36%40
12619Ann Lloyd-GreenManly Warringah