Sue Huehn


Penrith
Racer info
Hometown: Leonay
Country: Australia
Sports: Paddling - surfski
Updated: Wednesday, December 12, 2018

Racer picture

My race results 22 total
PVCTwilight 05/12/18 - Short Course
Place: 10th
Time: 41:28.8
Sport: Paddling
Location: Penrith, Australia
Date: Dec 5, 2018
Handicap test
Place: 6th
Time: 5:40.7
Sport: Paddling
Location: Glenmore Park, Australia
Date: Nov 8, 2018
PVC Twilight Long Course Handicap - 7/11
Place: 10th
Time: 41:36.7
Sport: Paddling
Location: Penrith, Australia
Date: Nov 7, 2018
PVC Twilight Short Course - 31/10/18
Place: 11th
Time: 42:10.0
Sport: Paddling
Location: Penrith, Australia
Date: Oct 31, 2018
PVC Event Registration
Place: 15th
Time: 2:41.9
Sport: Paddling
Location: Glenmore Park, Australia
Date: Oct 13, 2018
PVC Twilight 2018-19
Place: 13th
Time: 0:20.0
Sport: Paddling
Location: Glenmore Park, Australia
Date: Oct 9, 2018
PVC Twilight 2018-19
Place: 1st
Time: 0:42.7
Distance: 3km
Sport: Paddling
Location: Penrith, Australia
Date: Oct 4, 2018
PVC Twilight 2018-19
Place: 10th
Time: 0:39.1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Penrith, Australia
Date: Oct 4, 2018
PVC Twilight 2018-19
Place: 6th
Time: 1:26.3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Glenmore Park, Australia
Date: Sep 23, 2018
PVC Twilight 2018-19
Place: 1st
Time: 0:33.8
Category: C
Sport: Paddling
Location: Glenmore Park, Australia
Date: Sep 23, 2018
PVC Twilight 2018-19
Place: 4th
Time: 1:00.3
Sport: Paddling
Location: Glenmore Park, Australia
Date: Sep 21, 2018
2018 Marathon Race 10 - Windsor (WCC)
Place: 6th
Time: 1:09:49.8
Distance: Div 11 (10km 1:04-1:08)
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling
Location: Windsor, Australia
Date: Aug 25, 2018
2018 Marathon Race 9 - Teralba (HVPC)
Place: 2nd
Time: 1:09:53.2
Distance: Div 11 (10km 1:04-1:08)
Category: Overall
Gender: F
Sport: Paddling
Location: Teralba, Australia
Date: Aug 4, 2018
2018 Marathon Race 8 - Narrabeen (MWKC)
Place: 1st
Time: 1:09:19.7
Distance: Div 11 (10km 1:04-1:08)
Category: Overall
Gender: F
Sport: Paddling
Location: Elanora Heights, Australia
Date: Jul 15, 2018
PNSW Marathon Championships - Singles
Place: 2nd
Time: 1:28:01.2
Distance: Masters (35+)
Category: 60-64 W SKI1 (11.25km)
Sport: Paddling
Location: Grays Point, Australia
Date: May 12, 2018
2018 Marathon Race 5 - Lane Cove
Place: 7th
Time: 1:08:58.4
Distance: Div 11 (10km 1:04-1:08)
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling
Location: Lane Cove North, Australia
Date: Apr 22, 2018
2018 Marathon Race 4 - Tacoma (Wyong)
Place: 6th
Time: 1:09:19.7
Distance: Div 11 (10km 1:04-1:08)
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling
Location: Tacoma, Australia
Date: Apr 8, 2018
2018 Marathon Race 3 - Woronora
Place: 5th
Time: 1:06:17.8
Distance: Div 11 (10km 1:04-1:08)
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling
Location: Woronora, Australia
Date: Mar 17, 2018
2018 Marathon Race 2 - WBCC
Place: 5th
Time: 1:12:08.8
Distance: Div 11 (10km 1:04-1:08)
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling
Location: Wagga Wagga, Australia
Date: Feb 24, 2018
BGCC Burley Bash
Place: 15th
Time: 1:28:10.3
Distance: Mini Bash (15km)
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling
Location: Campbell, Australia
Date: Feb 4, 2018
2018 Marathon Race 1 - BGCC
Place: 6th
Time: 1:07:10.7
Distance: Div 11 (10km 1:04-1:08)
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling
Location: Campbell, Australia
Date: Feb 3, 2018
Harbour Series 1 - Cockatoo Cup
Place: 10th
Time: 55:49.4
Distance: Short Course
Category: Overall
Gender: F
Sport: Paddling
Location: Drummoyne, Australia
Date: Jan 26, 2018