|
Rob Coulson
Peninsula Pirates
|
Mar 28, 2024 |
Bonnet Hill Australia |
Paddling - surfski Swimming - open water |
|
Alasdair Grant
RHKYC
|
Mar 28, 2024 |
Hong Kong Singapore |
Paddling |
|
Sam Askey-Doran
|
Mar 28, 2024 |
Hobart Australia |
Swimming - open water Triathlon |
|
Karolyne Dunn
Nelson Mountain Bike Club
|
Mar 28, 2024 |
Brightwater New Zealand |
Adventure racing Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn downhill Cycling - mtn enduro Duathlon - bike and run Orienteering Running - road Running - trail |
|
Konrad Legge
|
Mar 28, 2024 |
Coramba Australia |
Running Running - cross-country Running - hill Running - road |
|
Ed Tappenden
Nelson Mountain Bike Club
|
Mar 28, 2024 |
Nelson New Zealand |
Aquathlon - swim and run Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Orienteering Running Swimming - open water Swimrun |
|
Murray Dell
Brisbane Water Paddlers
|
Mar 28, 2024 |
Saratoga Australia |
Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski |
|
Teddy Enciso
|
Mar 28, 2024 |
San Diego, CA United States |
Cycling Cycling - road |
|
Greg Dolgopolov
Shark Island Paddlers
|
Mar 28, 2024 |
Maroubra Australia |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Shawn Pearce
|
Mar 28, 2024 |
Redmond, WA United States |
Hiking Running Running - trail |
|
Arthur Whitehead
Dynafit
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Frisco, CO United States |
Ski mountaineering |
|
Terri Frolick
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Cle Elum, WA United States |
Dog racing |
|
Lee Calcutt
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Witney United Kingdom |
Paddling - SUP Running - road |
|
Linas Antanavicius
www.linaslaw.com
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
North Vancouver, BC Canada |
Other Paddling - kayak Rowing |
|
Jordan Ashbrook
Purple Heart Racing - Brown County Bike / All Out Nutrition
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Abington, IN United States |
Cycling - BMX Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn downhill Cycling - mtn enduro |
|
better worldint
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Singapore Singapore |
Cycling - BMX |
|
Mike Whaley
Trailer Park Racing
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Columbus, OH United States |
Cycling - mtn enduro |
|
Darryl Long
Ascot Kayak Club - Universal Plastics
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Ashfield Australia |
Cycling - mtn enduro Motor sports Paddling Paddling - canoe Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski Running Running - road Skiing - downhill Snowboarding Swimming - open water |
|
Peter Hughes
Windsor
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Springwood Australia |
Paddling Paddling - kayak |
|
Jason Ware
Penrith
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Glenmore Park Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Matthew Horsham
Triathlon South - JSA
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Hobart Australia |
Triathlon |
|
Janice Northrup
Hard Core Runners
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Selah, WA United States |
Running Running - road Running - trail |
|
Douglas Hughson
Tomatoes Swim club
|
Mar 27, 2024 |
Lindisfarne Australia |
Swimming - open water Swimming - pool |
|
Cristy Spangler
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Port Orchard, WA United States |
Cycling - road Paddling - paddleboard Running Running - road Running - trail Swimming - open water Triathlon |
|
James Lucas
PerformanceCoaching.me
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Wymondham United Kingdom |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Steven Nelson
NCTC
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Lexington, NC United States |
Cycling Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn enduro Cycling - road |
|
leahn Parry
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Stow United Kingdom |
Cycling Duathlon - bike and run Running Triathlon |
|
Kevin Hodge
Canoe Avon
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Bristol United Kingdom |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Greg Milton
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Columbia, SC United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Francisco Vaccarella
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Ñuñoa Chile |
Race walking Running Running - cross-country Running - hill Running - trail |
|
Chris Bartlett
DOSC Ocean Paddlers
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Adam Abidi
Ottawa Bicycle Club
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Longueuil, QC Canada |
Cycling - road Cycling - track |
|
David Raymond
Windsor Paddlesports Club
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Glossodia Australia |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Federació Catalana de Surf FSURF.CAT
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Barcelona Spain |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Marc Duncan
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Tacoma, WA United States |
Running - trail |
|
Amanda Duggan
Hobart Dolphins
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Kingston Australia |
Swimming - open water |
|
Ben Jagger
Cycling Southland
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Hedgehope New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Paddling - kayak |
|
Auro Almeida
Hobart Dolphins Masters Swimming
|
Mar 26, 2024 |
Hobart Australia |
Swimming - open water Swimming - pool |
|
Anthony Dell'Ario
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Duathlon - bike and run Running Running - trail |
|
Luis Jose Castillo Mejia
Rompe Cadenas - RidsBike
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
San Cristóbal Dominican Republic |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Roman Sokolov
Recross
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Kyiv Ukraine |
Motor sports - dirt bike |
|
Mike Moorhead
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Delta, BC Canada |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Daniel Miller
Alberta
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Wildcat Hills, AB Canada |
Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Cycling - track Paddling Paddling - outrigger Paddling - paddleboard Paddling - SUP Running Triathlon |
|
Yacell Hidalgo
R2R Cycling Team
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Santo Domingo Dominican Republic |
Cycling Cycling - road |
|
Henry Childres
ACA - None
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Watson, LA United States |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Geoffery Horsnell
Manly Warringah Kayak Club
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Narrabeen Australia |
Paddling Paddling - kayak |
|
Carlos MIÑAMBRES
Independent
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Valladolid Spain |
Paddling - kayak Paddling - paddleboard Paddling - SUP Ski mountaineering Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Trekking |
|
Crispin Thompson
CCCC / MCC / 5ma / HTFU
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling - surfski |
|
FLRC President
Finger Lakes Runners Club
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Ithaca, NY United States |
Running Running - cross-country Running - road Running - track Running - trail |
|
Alberto Alonso
GC Cycling - Punto Intimo
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Santo Domingo Dominican Republic |
Cycling - road |
|
gascornet 777
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Phnom Penh Cambodia |
Cycling - BMX |
|
Chris Price
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
New Town Australia |
Running - trail |
|
Duncan Wilson
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Tauranga New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
gary munro
Essendon canoe club
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Sunbury Australia |
Paddling |
|
Izaac Spencer
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Portland, OR United States |
Adventure racing Hiking Orienteering Rowing Snowboarding |
|
Donald Marsh
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Sandford Australia |
Swimming - open water |
|
Pam Watts Cornall
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Port Moody, BC Canada |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Mark Elson
The Guides Hut - The Guides Hut/Scott Bikes
|
Mar 25, 2024 |
Fernie, BC Canada |
Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn enduro |
|
Marshall Erwood
Cycling Southland
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Invercargill New Zealand |
Cycling - road |
|
James Richards
Unattached
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Aberdeen United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Robert Watson
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Duathlon - bike and run Running Running - road Running - trail |
|
Laura Gould
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Sequim, WA United States |
Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - fat bike Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Paddling - kayak Running Triathlon |
|
Ian Inglis
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Chris Latta
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Dunedin New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
Rozanne Green
Sydney Harbour Surfclub
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
North Bondi Australia |
Paddling - surfski |
|
John Hilton
Ascot Kayak Club
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Perth Australia |
Paddling Paddling - canoe Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski Sailing |
|
Yvonne Inglis
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Shell De Martin
Fraser Valley Paddling Club
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Harrison Hot Springs, BC Canada |
Paddling - outrigger Paddling - SUP Running - trail |
|
Guy Wilson
DOSC Ocean Paddlers
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Colin Campbell
DOSC Ocean Paddlers
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Jordi Pinillos
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Aquabike - swim and bike Aquathlon - swim and run Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Hiking Paddling - surfski Running Skiing - cross-country Swimming - open water Triathlon |
|
Jeán van Loggerenberg
DOSC Ocean Paddlers
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Paddling - surfski |
|
David Middleton
Tri Club Taupo
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Taupo New Zealand |
Aquabike - swim and bike Aquathlon - swim and run Cycling - road Triathlon |
|
Caroline Cook
|
Mar 24, 2024 |
Mosgiel New Zealand |
Cycling Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road |
|
Mark Stephenson
BVI Road Runners
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Road Town Virgin Islands (British) |
Aquathlon - swim and run Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Sailing Swimming - open water Triathlon |
|
Lennon Dabreo
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Road Town Virgin Islands (British) |
Hiking Running Running - road Running - trail |
|
Derek Rawlings
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Road Town Virgin Islands (British) |
Running - road |
|
Matt Ramke-Meyer
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Peregian Beach Australia |
Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski Running |
|
Lara Nguyen
CMM
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Denver, CO United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Dog racing Duathlon - bike and run Running - track Skiing - cross-country Snowshoeing |
|
Andrew Comoletti
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Weymouth, MA United States |
Cycling - BMX Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn downhill Cycling - mtn enduro Dog racing |
|
Milton Núñez
Club by NM, Lust, Finca MN4
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Puerto Plata Dominican Republic |
Cycling - road |
|
David Seward
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Evergreen Park, IL United States |
Running |
|
Garth Willis
DOSC
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski Running |
|
Delma Tavernier
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Road Town Virgin Islands (British) |
Running |
|
Phil Nelson
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Road Town Virgin Islands (British) |
Running - road |
|
Sergio Dantas
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Road Town Virgin Islands (British) |
Running Running - road Running - trail |
|
erica mcknight
ascot kayak club
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Lesmurdie Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Ian Morrison
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Angeles Philippines |
Hiking Other Paddling - kayak Running Running - track Trekking |
|
Ron Schwebel
Sydney Striders - Mr
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Beacon Hill Australia |
Running Running - cross-country Running - road Running - track Running - trail |
|
Pollyanna Darling
Sunshine Coast SUP Club
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Maroochydore Australia |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Colin MacDonald
Ramblers
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Havelock North New Zealand |
Cycling - road |
|
Antonio Donabo
Perseverance
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Ararat, VA United States |
Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Alfred Leschhorn
TRICICLO
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Santo Domingo Dominican Republic |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road |
|
Jordy Aponte
La Escuelota
|
Mar 23, 2024 |
Santo Domingo Dominican Republic |
Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Running |
|
Tucker Latterell
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Cycling - BMX Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn downhill |
|
David Purinton
Lampstand Labs
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Huntsville, AL United States |
Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road |
|
Brent Godsiff
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Christchurch New Zealand |
Running - trail |
|
Peter Allen
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Vancouver, BC Canada |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Ahmed Salem
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Everett, WA United States |
Paddling - paddleboard Paddling - SUP |
|
Paul Morrisby
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Hobart Australia |
Running |
|
Tim Chapman
Otago
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Dunedin New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Cycling - track |
|
Dirk Lumpp
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Ryno Lamont
paddling over🚢 propeller - https://youtu.be/6GZ3ML1tXN8
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Cycling - road Paddling - kayak Running - road |
|
Gareth Jess
Racewalking Auckland - N / A
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Auckland New Zealand |
Cycling Hiking Other Race walking Running - cross-country |
|
Brian Lippers
Central Otago Wakatipu - Willbike
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
Alexandra New Zealand |
Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road |
|
Richard Warner
|
Mar 21, 2024 |
Hanoi Viet Nam |
Cycling - fat bike Cycling - road Dog racing Hiking Ice-skating |
|
Ana Short
|
Mar 21, 2024 |
Shoreline, WA United States |
Running Running - road Running - trail |
|
Victor Doronin
PVNT, Kongsberger Ski Club.
|
Mar 21, 2024 |
Kirkland, WA United States |
Orienteering Other Running - trail Ski mountaineering Skiing - cross-country Trekking |
|
Mike Vanorden
Alki Velo/Hotwire Racing
|
Mar 21, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Cycling - cyclocross |
|
Colleen Powell
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Cycling - road Hiking Orienteering Running Running - road Running - trail Swimming - open water Triathlon |
|
Jane Oliver
Deeside Runners
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
Aboyne United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Jen Rozler
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Running - cross-country Running - road Running - track Running - trail Skiing - cross-country Skiing - downhill |
|
Hugh Robertson
Insch Trail Running Club
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
Methlick United Kingdom |
Running Running - cross-country Running - hill Running - road Running - trail |
|
Geoffery Horsnell
Manly Warringah Kayak Club
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
Narrabeen Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Tony Bond
EMCC
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
Echuca Australia |
Paddling - canoe |
|
Norman Coburn
Barefoot race team
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
Bradenham United Kingdom |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Dmytro Medvedyev
Manly Warringah
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
Manly Australia |
Paddling |
|
Christina Koehn
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
Woodinville, WA United States |
Aquabike - swim and bike Aquathlon - swim and run Cycling Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Ice-skating Running Running - road Running - trail Snowboarding Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Swimrun Triathlon |
|
Ivan Dimic
Silent Sports
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
Markham, ON Canada |
Cycling - gravel Paddling - SUP |
|
melvis santiago castillo garabito
Toño Bicicleta
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
San Cristobla Dominican Republic |
Cycling - track |
|
Daniel Gonzalez
Motopits_garage_
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Panamá Panama |
Motor sports - dirt bike |
|
Miz Pol
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Shifnal United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Boris Concepcion
Hard Enduro Panama - YourLaps
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Panamá Panama |
Motor sports - dirt bike |
|
John Dalton
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Aberdeen United Kingdom |
Running - hill |
|
agen sbobet88
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Phumi Ândas Cambodia |
Cycling - BMX |
|
Jonathan Sherwin
Canoe Avon
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Bath United Kingdom |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Tim Cornish
IOP
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Edgewater Australia |
Paddling Paddling - canoe Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski |
|
Setvas Reatgertynsa
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Sofia Bulgaria |
Cycling - adaptive |
|
Brian Maxwell
MBA2
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Kannapolis, NC United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Juan Carlos Mordan
GC Cycling
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Santo Domingo Dominican Republic |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Kerry Farrell
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Auburn, WA United States |
Cycling Duathlon - bike and run Hiking Running - cross-country Running - hill Running - track Running - trail |
|
Matt Fields
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Aberdeen, WA United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Bob Sheridan
Deeside Runners
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Stonehaven United Kingdom |
Duathlon - bike and run Orienteering Running - hill Running - trail |
|
David Oliver
Deeside Runners
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Aboyne United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Ben Scott
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Barnstaple United Kingdom |
Cycling Motor sports - motorcycle Running Triathlon |
|
Petteri Lahti
HelTri
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Kerava Finland |
Triathlon |
|
Eki Monni
Helsinki Triathlon
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Esbo Finland |
Triathlon |
|
Keith MacGregor
Camel Vale
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Roborough United Kingdom |
Motor sports - dirt bike |
|
Hamish Young
INCC
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Melbourne Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Ahmed Fakhry
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Kenmore, WA United States |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Marvin Horne
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Karban India |
Cycling - fat bike |
|
Christiaan Maarhuis
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Hamilton New Zealand |
Swimming - open water |
|
Nancy Williams
Hanalei
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Princeville, HI United States |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Shaydon Moises
Wade & Mitzi Yamamoto
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Lihue, HI United States |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Tracy Spohn
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Vancouver, WA United States |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Tek Li
Kilohana & Dragon Warriors - Talis Crew. Burnwater. The Feed. #TLC
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
San Francisco, CA United States |
Paddling Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger Paddling - surfski |
|
BRENDAN LAM
KILOHANA
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
San Francisco, CA United States |
Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger |
|
William Cheung
Kilohana
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
San Francisco, CA United States |
Paddling Paddling - outrigger |
|
JUSTIN CHI
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Pacifica, CA United States |
Paddling |
|
Kyle Semelka
Rising Tide. Kilohana. Dragon Warriors.
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Sunnyvale, CA United States |
Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger |
|
Jen Lang-Ree
Auburn Ski Club
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Truckee, CA United States |
Skiing - biathlon |
|
Daniel Smith
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Edmonds, WA United States |
Running - road Running - trail |
|
Rick Thompson
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Dunedin New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn enduro |
|
Graham Roberts
Tauranga Triathlon - Self
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Tauranga New Zealand |
Adventure racing Aquabike - swim and bike Aquathlon - swim and run Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn enduro Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Hiking Running Running - cross-country Running - hill Running - obstacle course Running - road Running - stairs Running - track Running - trail Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Triathlon |
|
Mike White
Cycling southland - Vital signs
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Invercargill New Zealand |
Cycling Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Cycling - track |
|
Warrnambool Athletics Club
Warrnambool Athletics Club
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Warrnambool Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Running Running - cross-country Running - road Running - trail |
|
Tashka Goswell
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Scarborough Australia |
Adventure racing Cycling - mtn downhill Paddling - SUP Paddling - surfski |
|
Ted Hohl
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Kennewick, WA United States |
Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road |
|
Mark Hudson
Bike Manawatu
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Palmerston North New Zealand |
Cycling Duathlon - bike and run Paddling - kayak Running Swimming - open water Triathlon |
|
Carl Dickason
Bike Manawatu
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Feilding New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
Jacob Grieve
Cycling Otago
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Mosgiel New Zealand |
Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn downhill Cycling - mtn enduro Cycling - road Cycling - track |
|
Andrew Maisano
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Bluffton, SC United States |
Running Triathlon |
|
William Guy
Cycling Otago
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Dunedin New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
Shenen Dietrich
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Park City, UT United States |
Running - road |
|
Kelly Yocum
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Clinton, UT United States |
Running |
|
Sidney Anderson
CARA Waveland Warriors
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Chicago, IL United States |
Running |
|
Char Schneemann
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Georgetown, TX United States |
Running |
|
Shane Carter
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Lexington, NC United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Pete Mistretta
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Chicago, IL United States |
Running |
|
Jay Hamvas
Jbird Multisport Coaching
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Asheville, NC United States |
Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Running - road Running - trail Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Triathlon |
|
Luke Watson
Totara Park Mountain Bike Club
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Auckland New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Running Running - cross-country Running - trail |
|
Inigo Sanchez Arrotegui
RHKYC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Christina Park
RHKYC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - outrigger Running - trail Swimming - open water |
|
Stephen Alley
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Steve Taylor
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Luis Segovia
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger |
|
Bruno Neukirch
VRC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling |
|
Bruno Arboit
VRC Hong Kong
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Kurt Lynn
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Adventure racing Paddling - surfski Running - trail Snowboarding |
|
Claudia Tarr
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - surfski |
|
David Smith
RHKYC - Django (my 🐶)
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Ignacio Barrenengoa
VRC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger |
|
Karen Seymour
VRC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Petri Huju
LBC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling |
|
Jason Daborn
LOCC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - outrigger Paddling - surfski |
|
Jules Van Remoortere
LOCC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Duathlon - bike and run Paddling - outrigger Running - cross-country Running - hill Running - obstacle course Running - road Running - stairs Running - track Running - trail |
|
Jeremiah Dangler
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Running |
|
David Barnet
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Barrington, NH United States |
Running |
|
Michael Linscott
SMRG - SMRG
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
North Bend, WA United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Running - road Running - track Running - trail Skateboarding Snowboarding Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Triathlon |
|
Dennis McDonald
CosmicHill Bashers
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Aberdeen United Kingdom |
Orienteering Running - hill |
|
Ron Clarke
IOP
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Duncraig Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski Swimming - open water Swimming - pool |
|
Pete Marshall
Tailwind
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Nelson New Zealand |
Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Duathlon - bike and run Running - cross-country Running - road Running - trail Snowboarding Swimming - open water Swimrun Triathlon |
|
Eric Amada
East of England Paddle Sports
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Colchester United Kingdom |
Paddling - paddleboard Paddling - SUP |
|
Kevin O'Sullivan Classic 5k Race Committee
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Athens, WV United States |
Running |
|
Cristina Inglis
Ottawa Bicycle Club
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Ottawa, ON Canada |
Cycling |
|
Chris von Holdt
Fish Hoek Beach Sailing Club
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Thomas Altmann
FHBSC
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Rudi Durand
CCCC
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling |
|
Costa Dimopoulos
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Adventure racing Cycling - mtn cross-country Paddling Paddling - surfski Running Running - road Running - trail |
|
Andrew Crook
FHSLC
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling Running |