MS XC 7th-8th Boys 2018

Tuesday, October 2, 2018 4:59 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 7
Updated: Tuesday, October 2, 2018 5:38 PM (GMT-7)

MS XC 7th-8th Boys 2018

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Pilot Butte
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 1030
  • Thomas Anderson
  • 3
  • 10:42.4
  • 8
  • 1033
  • Luke Davis
  • 8
  • 11:11.2
  • 9
  • 1041
  • Finn Schuller
  • 9
  • 11:14.5
  • 19
  • 1043
  • Aiden Speyer
  • (19)
  • 12:01.6
  • 27
  • 1032
  • Joshua Coetzee
  • (27)
  • 12:29.0
  • 30
  • 1044
  • Arthur Stolting
  • -
  • 12:38.3
  • 37
  • 1034
  • Gavin Donnally
  • -
  • 13:03.2
  • 41
  • 1035
  • Austin Franklin
  • -
  • 13:17.7
  • 47
  • 1031
  • Elijah Clason
  • -
  • 13:44.6
  • 58
  • 1036
  • Waylon Humphreys
  • -
  • 14:43.2
  • 66
  • 1037
  • Carson Karpstein
  • -
  • 17:49.0
  • 67
  • 1038
  • Vansh Kumar
  • -
  • 26:27.6
20 -
2 Westside Village Magnet
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 4
  • 1092
  • Caleb Krause
  • 4
  • 10:48.0
  • 5
  • 1093
  • Kaden Moore
  • 5
  • 10:56.3
  • 13
  • 1091
  • Nick Jacobsen
  • 13
  • 11:41.6
  • 31
  • 1089
  • Wynter Barlow
  • (31)
  • 12:42.7
  • 33
  • 1094
  • Landen Osher
  • (33)
  • 12:52.5
  • 34
  • 1090
  • Ty Bueker
  • -
  • 12:57.4
22 +2
3 Realms
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 7
  • 1047
  • Etan Bravard
  • 7
  • 11:06.2
  • 10
  • 1050
  • Milo Collins
  • 10
  • 11:14.8
  • 12
  • 1051
  • Marley Foster-Wexler
  • 12
  • 11:38.1
  • 14
  • 1055
  • Jazz Honaker
  • (14)
  • 11:43.1
  • 16
  • 1054
  • Garrett Hoengarten
  • (16)
  • 11:50.6
  • 18
  • 1048
  • Will Chiapetta
  • -
  • 12:01.0
  • 21
  • 1059
  • Finley Lickwar
  • -
  • 12:11.0
  • 23
  • 1061
  • Quentin Neubauer
  • -
  • 12:14.9
  • 25
  • 1068
  • Blake Worbes
  • -
  • 12:17.6
  • 26
  • 1065
  • Bryce White
  • -
  • 12:18.0
  • 29
  • 1053
  • Carson Hoengarten
  • -
  • 12:35.4
  • 36
  • 1066
  • Drew White
  • -
  • 13:00.6
  • 38
  • 1063
  • Quinn Richards
  • -
  • 13:06.0
  • 40
  • 1046
  • Nolan Blackmore
  • -
  • 13:12.1
  • 46
  • 1058
  • Soli Lachman
  • -
  • 13:38.6
  • 49
  • 1049
  • Soren Chopra
  • -
  • 13:49.7
  • 50
  • 1067
  • Owen White
  • -
  • 13:50.9
  • 55
  • 1064
  • Kellen Sternberger
  • -
  • 14:27.9
  • 57
  • 1052
  • Jase Gregory
  • -
  • 14:42.6
  • 60
  • 1057
  • Josh Kadoch
  • -
  • 14:54.9
  • 62
  • 1062
  • Ethan Potts
  • -
  • 15:33.6
  • 63
  • 1045
  • Spencer Arney
  • -
  • 15:34.4
  • 65
  • 1056
  • Riker Julian
  • -
  • 17:34.3
  • 68
  • 1
  • Wilson Faust
  • -
  • 26:37.4
29 +9
4 Obsidian
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 6
  • 1024
  • Brian Cruz
  • 6
  • 11:03.0
  • 11
  • 1029
  • Ryder Yozamp
  • 11
  • 11:32.3
  • 51
  • 1025
  • Lucas Killingbeck
  • 51
  • 13:59.9
  • 52
  • 1027
  • Owen Mierjeski
  • (52)
  • 14:11.1
  • 54
  • 1026
  • Caleb Kneeland
  • (54)
  • 14:19.3
68 +48
5 Three Rivers
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 1085
  • Hadley Charles
  • 2
  • 10:21.6
  • 35
  • 1086
  • Kaden Isola
  • 35
  • 12:58.8
  • 39
  • 1084
  • Josh Brandon
  • 39
  • 13:06.7
  • 48
  • 1087
  • Josh Mann
  • (48)
  • 13:46.8
76 +56
6 Sisters
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 24
  • 1076
  • Gus Patton
  • 24
  • 12:17.2
  • 28
  • 1077
  • Kyle Pilarski
  • 28
  • 12:30.8
  • 32
  • 1070
  • Philip Komar
  • 32
  • 12:48.2
  • 42
  • 1072
  • Grey Louvar
  • (42)
  • 13:19.4
  • 43
  • 1071
  • Bryant Leaver
  • (43)
  • 13:24.1
  • 44
  • 1069
  • Ryan Kissinger
  • -
  • 13:27.6
  • 45
  • 1075
  • Eli Palanuk
  • -
  • 13:35.0
  • 53
  • 1073
  • Taine Martin
  • -
  • 14:11.4
  • 59
  • 1074
  • Parker Miller
  • -
  • 14:54.5
  • 61
  • 1078
  • Matthew Riehle
  • -
  • 15:01.9
84 +64
7 Terrebonne
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 17
  • 1082
  • Asa Messner
  • 17
  • 11:51.6
  • 56
  • 1081
  • Graff Ben
  • 56
  • 14:29.6
  • 64
  • 1083
  • Josiah Singleton
  • 64
  • 15:43.4
137 +117