MS XC 7th-8th Boys 2018

Tuesday, October 2, 2018 4:59 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, October 2, 2018 5:38 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MS XC 7th-8th Boys 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11088Geiner MercadoTrinity Lutheran Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 10:20.9--100%22.84%20.20%-
21085Hadley CharlesThree Rivers Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 10:21.6+0:00.7+0.11%99.89%22.75%20.11%2
31030Thomas AndersonPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 10:42.4+0:21.5+3.46%96.65%20.16%17.44%3
41092Caleb KrauseWestside Village Magnet Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 10:48.0+0:27.1+4.36%95.82%19.47%16.72%4
51093Kaden MooreWestside Village Magnet Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 10:56.3+0:35.4+5.70%94.61%18.44%15.65%5
61024Brian CruzObsidian Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 11:03.0+0:42.1+6.78%93.65%17.60%14.79%6
71047Etan BravardRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 11:06.2+0:45.3+7.30%93.20%17.21%14.38%7
81033Luke DavisPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 11:11.2+0:50.3+8.10%92.51%16.59%13.74%8
91041Finn SchullerPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 11:14.5+0:53.6+8.63%92.05%16.18%13.31%9
101050Milo CollinsRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 11:14.8+0:53.9+8.68%92.01%16.14%13.28%10
111029Ryder YozampObsidian Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 11:32.3+1:11.4+11.50%89.69%13.96%11.03%11
121051Marley Foster-WexlerRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 11:38.1+1:17.2+12.43%88.94%13.24%10.28%12
131091Nick JacobsenWestside Village Magnet Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 11:41.6+1:20.7+13.00%88.50%12.81%9.83%13
141055Jazz HonakerRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 11:43.1+1:22.2+13.24%88.31%12.62%9.64%14
151021Noah RothNorth Lake Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 11:46.3+1:25.4+13.75%87.91%12.22%9.23%-
161054Garrett HoengartenRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 11:50.6+1:29.7+14.45%87.38%11.69%8.67%16
171082Asa MessnerTerrebonne Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 11:51.6+1:30.7+14.61%87.25%11.56%8.55%17
181048Will ChiapettaRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:01.0+1:40.1+16.12%86.12%10.40%7.34%-
191043Aiden SpeyerPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 12:01.6+1:40.7+16.22%86.04%10.32%7.26%19
201079Clement LinkSt Francis Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:08.9+1:48.0+17.39%85.18%9.41%6.32%-
211059Finley LickwarRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 12:11.0+1:50.1+17.73%84.94%9.15%6.05%-
221080Paul MaskillSt Francis Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 12:11.6+1:50.7+17.83%84.87%9.08%5.98%-
231061Quentin NeubauerRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:14.9+1:54.0+18.36%84.49%8.67%5.55%-
241076Gus PattonSisters Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:17.2+1:56.3+18.73%84.22%8.38%5.26%24
251068Blake WorbesRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:17.6+1:56.7+18.80%84.18%8.33%5.20%-
261065Bryce WhiteRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:18.0+1:57.1+18.86%84.13%8.28%5.15%-
271032Joshua CoetzeePilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 12:29.0+2:08.1+20.63%82.90%6.92%3.74%27
281077Kyle PilarskiSisters Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 12:30.8+2:09.9+20.92%82.70%6.69%3.51%28
291053Carson HoengartenRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:35.4+2:14.5+21.66%82.19%6.12%2.92%-
301044Arthur StoltingPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:38.3+2:17.4+22.13%81.88%5.76%2.54%-
311089Wynter BarlowWestside Village Magnet Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:42.7+2:21.8+22.84%81.41%5.21%1.98%31
321070Philip KomarSisters Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 12:48.2+2:27.3+23.72%80.83%4.53%1.27%32
331094Landen OsherWestside Village Magnet Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:52.5+2:31.6+24.42%80.38%4.00%0.72%33
341090Ty BuekerWestside Village Magnet Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 12:57.4+2:36.5+25.21%79.87%3.39%0.09%-
351086Kaden IsolaThree Rivers Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 12:58.8+2:37.9+25.43%79.73%3.21%-0.09%35
361066Drew WhiteRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 13:00.6+2:39.7+25.72%79.54%2.99%-0.32%-
371034Gavin DonnallyPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 13:03.2+2:42.3+26.14%79.28%2.67%-0.66%-
381063Quinn RichardsRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 13:06.0+2:45.1+26.59%78.99%2.32%-1.02%-
391084Josh BrandonThree Rivers Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 13:06.7+2:45.8+26.70%78.92%2.23%-1.11%39
401046Nolan BlackmoreRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 13:12.1+2:51.2+27.57%78.39%1.56%-1.80%-
411035Austin FranklinPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 13:17.7+2:56.8+28.47%77.84%0.86%-2.52%-
421072Grey LouvarSisters Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 13:19.4+2:58.5+28.75%77.67%0.65%-2.74%42
431071Bryant LeaverSisters Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 13:24.1+3:03.2+29.51%77.22%0.07%-3.34%43
441069Ryan KissingerSisters Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 13:27.6+3:06.7+30.07%76.88%-0.37%-3.79%-
451075Eli PalanukSisters Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 13:35.0+3:14.1+31.26%76.18%-1.29%-4.74%-
461058Soli LachmanRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 13:38.6+3:17.7+31.84%75.85%-1.73%-5.20%-
471031Elijah ClasonPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 13:44.6+3:23.7+32.81%75.30%-2.48%-5.98%-
481087Josh MannThree Rivers Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 13:46.8+3:25.9+33.16%75.10%-2.75%-6.26%48
491049Soren ChopraRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 13:49.7+3:28.8+33.63%74.83%-3.11%-6.63%-
501067Owen WhiteRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade6M 13:50.9+3:30.0+33.82%74.73%-3.26%-6.79%-
511025Lucas KillingbeckObsidian Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 13:59.9+3:39.0+35.27%73.93%-4.38%-7.94%51
521027Owen MierjeskiObsidian Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 14:11.1+3:50.2+37.08%72.95%-5.77%-9.38%52
531073Taine MartinSisters Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 14:11.4+3:50.5+37.12%72.93%-5.81%-9.42%-
541026Caleb KneelandObsidian Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 14:19.3+3:58.4+38.40%72.26%-6.79%-10.44%54
551064Kellen SternbergerRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 14:27.9+4:07.0+39.78%71.54%-7.86%-11.54%-
561081Graff BenTerrebonne Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 14:29.6+4:08.7+40.05%71.40%-8.07%-11.76%56
571052Jase GregoryRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 14:42.6+4:21.7+42.15%70.35%-9.69%-13.43%-
581036Waylon HumphreysPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 14:43.2+4:22.3+42.25%70.30%-9.76%-13.51%-
591074Parker MillerSisters Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 14:54.5+4:33.6+44.07%69.41%-11.17%-14.96%-
601057Josh KadochRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 14:54.9+4:34.0+44.13%69.38%-11.22%-15.01%-
611078Matthew RiehleSisters Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 15:01.9+4:41.0+45.26%68.84%-12.09%-15.91%-
621062Ethan PottsRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 15:33.6+5:12.7+50.36%66.51%-16.03%-19.98%-
631045Spencer ArneyRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 15:34.4+5:13.5+50.49%66.45%-16.12%-20.09%-
641083Josiah SingletonTerrebonne Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 15:43.4+5:22.5+51.94%65.82%-17.24%-21.24%64
651056Riker JulianRealms Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 17:34.3+7:13.4+69.80%58.89%-31.03%-35.50%-
661037Carson KarpsteinPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade8M 17:49.0+7:28.1+72.17%58.08%-32.85%-37.39%-
671038Vansh KumarPilot Butte Boys 7th - 8th Grade7M 26:27.6+16:06.7+155.69%39.11%-97.30%-104.04%-
681Wilson FaustRealms - relm Boys 7th - 8th GradeM 26:37.4+16:16.5+157.27%38.87%-98.52%-105.29%-