CWA 2015 Northam to Toodyay Race

Sunday, July 12, 2015 09:02 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Mount Claremont, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 65
Updated: Sunday, July 12, 2015 12:08 (GMT+8)
Organized by: MarathonWA
Race website: http://www.wa.canoe.org.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
62 Jason/Steve Gardner/Bolger Default K2 Class M +0:00
63 MITCH/Jeff GARBUTT/Stone Default K2 Class M +0:00
64 Demelza/Steven Wall/Coward Default K2 Class F/M +0:00
65 Wendy/Kevin White Default K2 Class F/M +0:00
67 Rob/Chris Jarrett/Watson Default K2 Class M +0:00
68 Russell/Ross Skett/Burdett Default K2 Class M +0:00
69 Alistair/Brett Fox/Watson Default K2 Class M +0:00
70 Rosalie/Neil Evans/Long Default K2 Class F/M +0:00
72 Lowe/munzi Default K2 Class M +0:00
48 Susan Quick Default DR Class F +5:00
49 Patrick Irwin Default DR Class M +5:00
50 Kristopher SMITH Default DR Class M +5:00
51 Peter Liddle Default DR Class M +5:00
52 Kieran Simpson Default DR Class M +5:00
53 Adam Bairstow Default Male SP Class M +5:00
55 Graham Mcmahon Default Male SP Class M +5:00
56 Emma Staples Default LP Open- Female F +10:00
57 Baillie Liddle Default LP Open- Female F +10:00
58 Susan Thomas Default LP Open- Female F +10:00
59 Bonnie Metzke Default LP Open- Female F +10:00
60 Jane Liddle Default LP Open- Female F +10:00
14 Brett Young Default Male LP Open M +15:00
15 Jarrod Eaves Default Male LP Open M +15:00
16 Jabin Herd Default Male LP Open M +15:00
17 Ben Kelly Default Male LP Open M +15:00
18 David Garner Default Male LP Open M +15:00
19 Peter Gigengack Default Male LP Open M +15:00
20 Mark Glossop Default Male LP Open M +15:00
21 Tom Fryer Default Male LP Open M +15:00
22 Christopher Barker Default Male LP Open M +15:00
23 Mick Radi Default Male LP Open M +15:00
24 Ben Carrick Default Male LP Open M +15:00
26 Matt Hill Default Male LP Open M +15:00
27 Kris Plain Default Male LP Open M +15:00
71 Michael Laloli Default Male LP Open M +15:00
28 Thomas Rogan Default Male LP Vet 35+ M +20:00
30 Chris Swallow Default Male LP Vet 35+ M +20:00
31 Jamie Bowden Default Male LP Vet 35+ M +20:00
33 Simon O'sullivan Default Male LP Vet 35+ M +20:00
34 David Martin Default Male LP Vet 35+ M +20:00
35 Craig Metzke Default Male LP Vet 35+ M +20:00
36 Ben Clarke Default Male LP Vet 45+ M +20:00
37 Chris Hollier Default Male LP Vet 45+ M +20:00
38 Paul Graham Default Male LP Vet 45+ M +20:00
39 David Urquhart Default Male LP Vet 45+ M +20:00
40 Paul Waters Default Male LP Vet 45+ M +20:00
41 Greg Fisher Default Male LP Vet 55+ M +20:00
42 Gary Kilian Default Male LP Vet 55+ M +20:00
43 Doug Grimmond Default Male LP Vet 55+ M +20:00
44 Warren Southwell Default Male LP Vet 55+ M +20:00
46 Doug Hodson Default Male LP Vet 55+ M +20:00
47 Simon Walker Default Male LP Vet 55+ M +20:00
1 Travis England Default Male S1/K1 Open M +30:00
2 William Lee Default Male S1/K1 Open M +30:00
3 Peter Van Maanen Default Male S1/K1 Open M +30:00
4 Rob Hosking Default Male S1/K1 Open M +30:00
5 Alan Albert Default Male S1/K1 Open M +30:00
6 Darryl Long Default Male K1 Vet 45+ M +30:00
7 Laurent Palmero Default Male K1 Vet 45+ M +30:00
8 Dallas Rodgers Default Male K1 Vet 45+ M +30:00
9 John Hilton Default Male K1 Vet 45+ M +30:00
10 Rob Riggir Default Male K1 Vet 45+ M +30:00
11 Andrew Hewlett Default Male K1 Vet 45+ M +30:00
12 Eddie Stoelwinder Default Male K1 Vet 45+ M +30:00
13 Glen Stewart Default Male S1/K1 Open M +30:00