Harbour Series 1 - Cockatoo Cup

Friday, January 26, 2018 07:34 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Drummoyne, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 99
Updated: Monday, July 9, 2018 10:38 (GMT+11)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
101 Scott Tyers   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
102 Matthew Gibbs   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
103 Jules Hall   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
104 Tom Jones   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
106 Nick Salom   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
107 Brett Shepherd   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
108 Grant Shultz   Long Course OC1 50+ Long Course M 0:00
109 Douglas Peres   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
110 Brett Rice   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
111 Jim Parker   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
112 Michael Venis   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
113 Roy Burns   Long Course SLSA Spec Ski Open Long Course M 0:00
115 Matthew Spies   Long Course OC1 50+ Long Course M 0:00
116 Ardish Basty   Long Course OC1 50+ Long Course M 0:00
117 Dave Coward   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
121 Petr Balcarek   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
123 Mark Hempel   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
124 Jonathan Dowling   Long Course SLSA Spec Ski 40+ Long Course M 0:00
125 Duncan Johnstone   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
127 Greg Hillier   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
128 Pete Conway   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
130 David Donkin   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
131 Jamie Verco   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
132 Mitchell Coffey   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
133 Graham Dadd   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
134 Jeremy Spear   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
136 Tom Hilburn   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
137 Campbell Stannard   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
138 Immanuel Gacis   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
139 Michael Hodgson   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
142 LAURIE Fitzpatrick 0467026209  Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
143 Tim Binns   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
144 Rodrigo Matamala   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
145 Lindsay Frost   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
146 Gary Hancock   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
147 Neil Wiblin   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
149 Eitan Bienstock 420309077  Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
150 Matt Ogarey   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
151 Tony Haines   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
153 Todd Boreland   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
157 Lee Wright   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
159 Bruce Sinclair   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
160 Kieran Byrne   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
161 Jamie McCrudden   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
162 Gary Africa   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
163 Toby Armstrong   Long Course OC1 40+ Long Course M 0:00
164 Genghis Kim   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
165 John Lee   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
166 Jason Hardy   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
167 Steven Sey   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
168 Peter Faherty Gareth Stokes The Hobbits  Long Course SurfSki Double Open Long Course M 0:00
169 Damien Searle   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
170 Istvan Domokos   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
171 Mark Schofield   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
172 Giovanni Cercone   Long Course OC1 50+ Long Course M 0:00
173 Bruce Moller   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
174 David Young   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
175 Garry Gilchrist   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
176 Ben Constable   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
177 PATRICK LANGLEY   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
178 Hubert Wiest   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
179 Stewart O'Regan   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
180 Joshua Batchelor   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
181 Guy Gilchrist   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
183 Robert Manning   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
184 James Pralija   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
186 Bruce Dailey   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
187 Greg Dolgopolov / Mal Odgers Shark Islanders  Long Course SurfSki Double 40+ Long Course M 0:00
188 David Edelman   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
189 Paul Richardson   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
190 Derek Simmonds   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
191 Mick O'brien   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
192 Brett Greenwood   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
193 James Harrington   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
194 Rob Llewellyn Jones   Long Course SurfSki 60+ Long Course M 0:00
195 Brad Hughes   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
196 Michael Mckeogh   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
197 Peter Lloyd   Long Course SurfSki 40+ Long Course M 0:00
198 Timothy Harrington   Long Course SurfSki 50+ Long Course M 0:00
199 Luke Horder Tim Prowse SYDNEY HARBOUR SURF CLUB  Long Course SurfSki Double Open Long Course M 0:00
307 Toby Ledgerwood   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00
311 Edward Clarke   Long Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Long Course M 0:00