Waterman Small boats

Sunday, June 11, 2017 9:58 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Kelowna, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Updated: Thursday, June 15, 2017 5:27 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Kelowna Paddle Centre
Race website: www.kelownapaddlecentre.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
- Aaron Lonely Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Adam Bulfour/Kirsten Lonely Oc2 Short 09:58:36
- Adriana Mossinkoff Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Alex Quintays Sup Short 09:58:36
- Avery Bridge Sup Long 09:58:36
- Bill Forsythe Oc1 Long 09:58:36
- Bryana Van Lee wen Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Dennis Silverstone Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Joey Hertz Oc1 Long 09:58:36
- Finn Redman Surfski Short 09:58:36
- Florida Town Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Frank Burns Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Greg And Kai Redman Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Hugh Culver Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Jayson Bates Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Jeff Chandler Sup Long 09:58:36
- Jeff Fink Sup Long 09:58:36
- Jeremy Poettcker Sup Short 09:58:36
- Doug Thomas Oc1 Long 09:58:36
- K.C. Heal Sup Long 09:58:36
- Kathy Montgomery Oc1 Long 09:58:36
- Keith Major Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Kendra Kent Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Kevin Matrosovs Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Lance Carroll Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Lane Gehmon Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Leanne Stanley Oc1 Long 09:58:36
- Lucy Guest/Sarah Ng Oc2 Short 09:58:36
- Neal Gregory Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Rob Varnic Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Sally Wallick Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Samuel Siu Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Sandra Mowat/Kerry Willis Oc2 Long 09:58:36
- Sandy Redman /Mel Durban Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Scott Boyle Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Sharon Taylor Oc1 Short 09:58:36
- Shone Thomas Sup Short 09:58:36
- Steve Wallick Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Tamlyn Böhm Sup Long 09:58:36
- Tom Maxwell Sup Long 09:58:36
- Wally Makontoft Surfski Long 09:58:36
- Will Prehofer Sup Long 09:58:36