TNR #4 - April 27 - May 2 2021

Tuesday, April 27, 2021 1:00 AM (GMT-7) - Sunday, May 2, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 50
Timing mode: Virtual race
Updated: Monday, May 3, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Coast Outdoors
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/545019552662749

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TNR #4 - April 27 - May 2 2021

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Seth Putnam-ReaHPKM 29:15--100%24.82%19.05%01:00:00
2-Shane MartinHPKM 29:20+0:05+0.28%99.72%24.60%18.82%01:00:00
3-Chris DobrovolnyHPKM 29:23+0:08+0.46%99.55%24.47%18.68%01:00:00
4-Martin RotherHPKM 29:39+0:24+1.37%98.65%23.79%17.94%01:00:00
5-Steve JuranovicsHPKM 29:48+0:33+1.88%98.15%23.40%17.53%01:00:00
6-Bob PutnamHPKM 30:03+0:48+2.74%97.34%22.76%16.84%01:00:00
7-Daryl RemmlerHPKM 30:08+0:53+3.02%97.07%22.55%16.61%01:00:00
8-Steve EsselaarHPKM 30:10+0:55+3.13%96.96%22.46%16.51%01:00:00
9-Tony HodanicHPKM 30:22+1:07+3.82%96.32%21.95%15.96%01:00:00
10-Should've Gone FishinHPDKF/M 30:39+1:24+4.79%95.43%21.22%15.18%01:00:00
11-Warren BruceHPKM 30:44+1:29+5.07%95.17%21.00%14.94%01:00:00
12-Robbie MagusV1M 31:26+2:11+7.46%93.05%19.21%13.01%01:00:00
13-Andrew HorembalaHPKM 31:34+2:19+7.92%92.66%18.86%12.64%01:00:00
14-Scott WanlessHPKM 31:36+2:21+8.03%92.56%18.78%12.55%01:00:00
15-David KvickHPKM 31:43+2:28+8.43%92.22%18.48%12.22%01:00:00
16-Graham HarkleyHPKM 31:52+2:37+8.95%91.79%18.09%11.81%01:00:00
17-Rene ChongHPKM 32:13+2:58+10.14%90.79%17.19%10.84%01:00:00
18-Brian And TristaHPDKF/M 32:27+3:12+10.94%90.14%16.59%10.19%01:00:00
19-Laris GrikisROWM 32:55+3:40+12.54%88.86%15.39%8.90%01:00:00
20-Kelvin HumennyOC1M 33:02+3:47+12.93%88.55%15.09%8.58%01:00:00
21-Brian PageHPKM 33:48+4:33+15.56%86.54%13.12%6.46%01:00:00
22-Matthew KellyHPKM 33:51+4:36+15.73%86.41%12.99%6.32%01:00:00
23-Trista BilmerHPKF 35:11+5:56+20.28%83.14%9.57%2.63%01:00:00
24-Michael MoorheadHPKM 35:38+6:23+21.82%82.09%8.41%1.38%01:00:00
25-David (Nuke) MorrisHPKM 36:07+6:52+23.48%80.99%7.17%0.05%01:00:00
26-Sean HulscherHPKM 36:09+6:54+23.59%80.91%7.08%-0.05%01:00:00
27-Linda WarrenHPKF 36:26+7:11+24.56%80.28%6.35%-0.83%01:00:00
28-Jodi BoatesHPKF 36:30+7:15+24.79%80.14%6.18%-1.01%01:00:00
29-Ken AsanoOC1M 37:00+7:45+26.50%79.05%4.90%-2.40%01:00:00
30-Mike DSUP 14M 37:33+8:18+28.38%77.90%3.48%-3.92%17:13:31
31-Linas AntanaviciusPKM 39:07+9:52+33.73%74.78%-0.54%-8.26%01:00:00
32-Matthew KnightHPKM 39:33+10:18+35.21%73.96%-1.66%-9.46%01:00:00
33-Evan C GerbrechtSUP 14M 39:57+10:42+36.58%73.22%-2.69%-10.56%01:00:00
34-Imre MihalikSUP 14M 40:07+10:52+37.15%72.91%-3.11%-11.02%01:00:00
35-Jason BennettSUP 14M 40:36+11:21+38.80%72.04%-4.36%-12.36%01:00:00
36-Linas Antanavicius RowROWM 40:40+11:25+39.03%71.93%-4.53%-12.55%01:00:00
37-Karly DarbyshireSUP 14F 40:54+11:39+39.83%71.52%-5.13%-13.19%01:00:00
38-Doug Chalmers Julie FlemmingDSKF/M 41:05+11:50+40.46%71.20%-5.60%-13.70%01:00:00
39-Greg KabatoffSUP 14M 42:27+13:12+45.13%68.90%-9.11%-17.48%01:00:00
40-Rolph Young-HotzSKM 42:44+13:29+46.10%68.45%-9.84%-18.27%01:00:00
41-Warren StanhopeSUP 14M 43:36+14:21+49.06%67.09%-12.07%-20.66%01:00:00
42-Peter AllenSUP 14M 45:20+16:05+54.99%64.52%-16.52%-25.46%01:00:00
43-Irfhan MirzaSKM 46:23+17:08+58.58%63.06%-19.22%-28.37%01:00:00
44-Stu BoyceSUP 14M 49:31+20:16+69.29%59.07%-27.27%-37.04%01:00:00
45-Tobias NebelSKM 53:03+23:48+81.37%55.14%-36.36%-46.82%01:00:00
46-Thomas SmithSUP 14M 53:07+23:52+81.60%55.07%-36.53%-47.00%01:00:00
47-Mark Hatton & Will SchuurmanCanoeM 56:55+27:40+94.59%51.39%-46.30%-57.52%01:00:00
48-Mon Jef PeetersSUP<12'M 57:03+27:48+95.04%51.27%-46.64%-57.89%01:00:00
49-Gemma McdonnellSKF 1:09:00+39:45+135.90%42.39%-77.35%-90.96%01:00:00
50-Suzanne MalfairSUP<12'F 1:27:36+58:21+199.49%33.39%-125.16%-142.44%01:00:00