TNR #3 - April 20-25 2021

Tuesday, April 20, 2021 1:00 AM (GMT-7) - Sunday, April 25, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 32
Timing mode: Virtual race
Updated: Sunday, April 25, 2021 10:43 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Coast Outdoors
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/545019552662749

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TNR #3 - April 20-25 2021

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Shane MartinHPKM 33:55--100%24.82%18.79%01:00:00
2-Seth Putnam-ReaHPKM 34:04+0:09+0.44%99.56%24.49%18.44%01:00:00
3-Chris DobrovolnyHPKM 34:10+0:15+0.74%99.27%24.26%18.20%01:00:00
4-Dari FisherHPKM 34:27+0:32+1.57%98.45%23.64%17.52%01:00:00
5-Steve EsselaarHPKM 34:28+0:33+1.62%98.40%23.60%17.48%01:00:00
6-Steve JuranovicsHPKM 34:58+1:03+3.10%97.00%22.49%16.28%01:00:00
7-Warren BruceHPKM 35:00+1:05+3.19%96.90%22.42%16.20%01:00:00
8-Bob PutnamHPKM 35:07+1:12+3.54%96.58%22.16%15.92%01:00:00
9-Daryl RemmlerHPKM 35:08+1:13+3.59%96.54%22.12%15.88%01:00:00
10-David KvickHPKM 37:09+3:14+9.53%91.30%17.65%11.05%01:00:00
11-Scott WanlessHPKM 37:11+3:16+9.63%91.21%17.58%10.97%01:00:00
12-Rene ChongHPKM 37:26+3:31+10.37%90.61%17.02%10.38%01:00:00
13-Kelvin HumennyOC1M 37:40+3:45+11.06%90.04%16.51%9.82%01:00:00
14-Jonathan SyHPKM 40:25+6:30+19.16%83.92%10.41%3.23%01:00:00
15-Matthew KellyHPKM 40:45+6:50+20.15%83.23%9.67%2.43%01:00:00
16-Brian PageHPKM 41:12+7:17+21.47%82.32%8.67%1.36%01:00:00
17-David MorrisHPKM 42:20+8:25+24.82%80.12%6.16%-1.36%01:00:00
18-Ken AsanoOC1M 43:05+9:10+27.03%78.72%4.50%-3.15%01:00:00
19-Evan GerbrechtSUP 14M 45:17+11:22+33.51%74.90%-0.38%-8.42%01:00:00
20-Linas AntanaviciusPKM 47:32+13:37+40.15%71.35%-5.36%-13.81%01:00:00
21-Imre MihalikSUP 14M 47:40+13:45+40.54%71.15%-5.66%-14.13%01:00:00
22-Jason BennettSUP 14M 48:33+14:38+43.14%69.86%-7.62%-16.24%01:00:00
23-Rolph Young-HotzSKM 51:35+17:40+52.09%65.75%-14.34%-23.50%01:00:00
24-Greg KabatoffSUP 14M 52:28+18:33+54.69%64.64%-16.30%-25.62%01:00:00
25-Peter AllenSUP 14M 52:47+18:52+55.63%64.26%-17.00%-26.38%01:00:00
26-Stu BoyceSUP 14M 54:23+20:28+60.34%62.37%-20.55%-30.21%01:00:00
27-Irfhan MirzaSKM 54:41+20:46+61.23%62.02%-21.21%-30.93%01:00:00
28-Thomas SmithSUP 14M 57:02+23:07+68.16%59.47%-26.42%-36.55%01:00:00
29-Martin RotherHPKM 57:06+23:11+68.35%59.40%-26.57%-36.71%01:00:00
30-Mon Jef PeetersSUP<12'M 1:01:55+28:00+82.56%54.78%-37.25%-48.24%01:00:00
31-Mark & Will Hatton SchuurmanCanoeM 1:04:38+30:43+90.57%52.48%-43.27%-54.75%01:00:00
32-Isaak NebelSUP 12'6"M 1:19:30+45:35+134.40%42.66%-76.22%-90.34%01:00:00