TNR #3 - April 20-25 2021

Tuesday, April 20, 2021 1:00 AM (GMT-7) - Sunday, April 25, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 39
Timing mode: Virtual race
Updated: Sunday, April 25, 2021 10:43 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Coast Outdoors
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/545019552662749

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TNR #3 - April 20-25 2021

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Shane MartinHPKM 33:55--100%25.78%19.88%01:00:00
2-Seth Putnam-ReaHPKM 34:04+0:09+0.44%99.56%25.45%19.53%01:00:00
3-Chris DobrovolnyHPKM 34:10+0:15+0.74%99.27%25.23%19.29%01:00:00
4-Dari FisherHPKM 34:27+0:32+1.57%98.45%24.61%18.62%01:00:00
5-Steve EsselaarHPKM 34:28+0:33+1.62%98.40%24.58%18.58%01:00:00
6-Steve JuranovicsHPKM 34:58+1:03+3.10%97.00%23.48%17.40%01:00:00
7-Warren BruceHPKM 35:00+1:05+3.19%96.90%23.41%17.32%01:00:00
8-Bob PutnamHPKM 35:07+1:12+3.54%96.58%23.16%17.05%01:00:00
9-Daryl RemmlerHPKM 35:08+1:13+3.59%96.54%23.12%17.01%01:00:00
10-David KvickHPKM 37:09+3:14+9.53%91.30%18.71%12.24%01:00:00
11-Scott WanlessHPKM 37:11+3:16+9.63%91.21%18.63%12.17%01:00:00
12-Rene ChongHPKM 37:26+3:31+10.37%90.61%18.09%11.57%01:00:00
13-Kelvin HumennyOC1M 37:40+3:45+11.06%90.04%17.58%11.02%01:00:00
14-Brian And Tristabilmer@Gmail.ComHPDKF/M 38:04+4:09+12.24%89.10%16.70%10.08%01:00:00
15-Jonathan SyHPKM 40:25+6:30+19.16%83.92%11.56%4.53%01:00:00
16-Matthew KellyHPKM 40:45+6:50+20.15%83.23%10.83%3.74%01:00:00
17-Trista BilmerHPKF 41:05+7:10+21.13%82.56%10.10%2.95%01:00:00
18-Brian PageHPKM 41:12+7:17+21.47%82.32%9.84%2.68%01:00:00
19-Jodi BoatesHPKF 42:06+8:11+24.13%80.56%7.87%0.55%01:00:00
20-David MorrisHPKM 42:20+8:25+24.82%80.12%7.36%0.00%01:00:00
21-Linda WarrenHPKF 43:02+9:07+26.88%78.81%5.83%-1.65%01:00:00
22-Ken AsanoOC1M 43:05+9:10+27.03%78.72%5.72%-1.77%01:00:00
23-Evan GerbrechtSUP 14M 45:17+11:22+33.51%74.90%0.91%-6.97%01:00:00
24-Doug Chalmers/ Julie FlemmingDSKF/M 45:51+11:56+35.18%73.97%-0.33%-8.31%01:00:00
25-Linas AntanaviciusPKM 47:32+13:37+40.15%71.35%-4.01%-12.28%01:00:00
26-Imre MihalikSUP 14M 47:40+13:45+40.54%71.15%-4.31%-12.60%01:00:00
27-Jason BennettSUP 14M 48:33+14:38+43.14%69.86%-6.24%-14.69%01:00:00
28-Karly DarbyshireSUP 14F 49:00+15:05+44.47%69.22%-7.22%-15.75%01:00:00
29-Rolph Young-HotzSKM 51:35+17:40+52.09%65.75%-12.88%-21.85%01:00:00
30-Greg KabatoffSUP 14M 52:28+18:33+54.69%64.64%-14.81%-23.94%01:00:00
31-Peter AllenSUP 14M 52:47+18:52+55.63%64.26%-15.50%-24.69%01:00:00
32-Stu BoyceSUP 14M 54:23+20:28+60.34%62.37%-19.00%-28.46%01:00:00
33-Irfhan MirzaSKM 54:41+20:46+61.23%62.02%-19.66%-29.17%01:00:00
34-Thomas SmithSUP 14M 57:02+23:07+68.16%59.47%-24.80%-34.72%01:00:00
35-Martin RotherHPKM 57:06+23:11+68.35%59.40%-24.95%-34.88%01:00:00
36-Mon Jef PeetersSUP<12'M 1:01:55+28:00+82.56%54.78%-35.49%-46.26%01:00:00
37-Mark & Will Hatton SchuurmanCanoeM 1:04:38+30:43+90.57%52.48%-41.43%-52.68%01:00:00
38-Isaak NebelSUP 12'6"M 1:19:30+45:35+134.40%42.66%-73.97%-87.80%01:00:00
38-Nathalie NebelSKF 1:19:30+45:35+134.40%42.66%-73.97%-87.80%01:00:00