Pienveneiden SM-soudut / Normaalimatka

Sunday, August 28, 2016 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Rowing
Location: Järvenpää, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 144
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, August 29, 2016 12:31 (GMT+3)
Race notes
Kilpailun epäviralliset tulokset kierrosaikoineen.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5.0 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1111Wille Fagerholm / Aarni LaakkonenKeravan Urheilijat MP18 24:02.8--100%14.94%14.80%
255Wille FagerholmKeravan Urheilijat MY18 26:06.4+2:03.6+8.57%92.11%7.65%7.50%
3151Julia Lindström / Kristian RosenbladKeravan Urheilijat SP18 26:25.4+2:22.6+9.88%91.01%6.53%6.37%
4121Jasmi Leppänen / Sanni LambergTakon Soutajat NP23 27:21.0+3:18.2+13.74%87.92%3.25%3.09%
552Heikki KääriäinenMikkelin Soutajat MY23 27:42.4+3:39.6+15.22%86.79%1.99%1.83%
656Antton KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat MY18 28:07.9+4:05.1+16.99%85.48%0.49%0.32%
7152Elsa Pohjalainen / Johannes AntukKeravan Urheilijat SP18 28:18.8+4:16.0+17.74%84.93%-0.16%-0.32%
871Sanni LambergTakon Soutajat NY23 28:45.8+4:43.0+19.61%83.60%-1.75%-1.92%
970Jasmi LeppänenTakon Soutajat NY23 29:26.9+5:24.1+22.46%81.66%-4.17%-4.34%
1073Anniina PotkonenTakon Soutajat NY18 30:30.6+6:27.8+26.88%78.82%-7.93%-8.11%
1154Johannes AntukKeravan Urheilijat MY18 30:54.4+6:51.6+28.53%77.80%-9.33%-9.51%
1272Ella LeinoKouvolan Soutajat NY18 31:31.4+7:28.6+31.09%76.28%-11.51%-11.70%
  • 5.0 km - MP18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1111Wille Fagerholm / Aarni LaakkonenKeravan Urheilijat MP18 24:02.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5.0 km - MY18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
155Wille FagerholmKeravan Urheilijat MY18 26:06.4--100%8.02%7.20%
256Antton KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat MY18 28:07.9+2:01.5+7.76%92.80%0.88%0.00%
354Johannes AntukKeravan Urheilijat MY18 30:54.4+4:48.0+18.39%84.47%-8.90%-9.86%
  • 5.0 km - MY23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
152Heikki KääriäinenMikkelin Soutajat MY23 27:42.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5.0 km - NP23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1121Jasmi Leppänen / Sanni LambergTakon Soutajat NP23 27:21.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5.0 km - NY18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
173Anniina PotkonenTakon Soutajat NY18 30:30.6--100%1.63%1.63%
272Ella LeinoKouvolan Soutajat NY18 31:31.4+1:00.8+3.32%96.79%-1.63%-1.63%
  • 5.0 km - NY23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
171Sanni LambergTakon Soutajat NY23 28:45.8--100%1.18%1.18%
270Jasmi LeppänenTakon Soutajat NY23 29:26.9+0:41.1+2.38%97.67%-1.18%-1.18%
  • 5.0 km - SP18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1151Julia Lindström / Kristian RosenbladKeravan Urheilijat SP18 26:25.4--100%3.45%3.45%
2152Elsa Pohjalainen / Johannes AntukKeravan Urheilijat SP18 28:18.8+1:53.4+7.15%93.32%-3.45%-3.45%
  • 10.0 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
192Jyrki Kiviniemi / Jani SöderlundNesteen Soutajat MPYL 45:03.2--100%15.91%14.95%
291Toni Pyykkö / Jussi NaskaliTakon Soutajat MPYL 47:06.8+2:03.6+4.57%95.63%12.07%11.06%
389Ossi Hämäläinen / Niko VanamoHämeenlinnan Soutajat MPYL 47:43.9+2:40.7+5.94%94.39%10.91%9.89%
4101Ari Kankkunen / Arto MuhonenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MP50 48:05.3+3:02.1+6.74%93.69%10.25%9.22%
590Mikko Hilola / Seppo HäkkinenJoutele MPYL 48:18.2+3:15.0+7.21%93.27%9.84%8.82%
697Aimo Sironen / Harri Ala-lahtiEvijärven Urheilijat MP40 48:18.6+3:15.4+7.23%93.26%9.83%8.80%
7128Kristina Björknäs / Pentti SoiniKeravan Urheilijat SPYL 48:21.0+3:17.8+7.32%93.18%9.76%8.73%
8131Anniina Potkonen / Toni PyykköTakon Soutajat SPYL 48:22.3+3:19.1+7.37%93.14%9.72%8.69%
9103Tero Vaali / Jouko VaaliVirtain Urheilijat MP50 48:23.6+3:20.4+7.41%93.10%9.68%8.65%
10144Anu Takala / Mika SistonenKouvolan Soutajat SP40 48:29.8+3:26.6+7.64%92.90%9.48%8.45%
119Heikki KarjaluotoOulun Kilpa-Veljet MYYL 48:44.4+3:41.2+8.18%92.44%9.03%7.99%
12102Jorma Närhi / Jari SorsaKouvolan Soutajat MP50 48:50.4+3:47.2+8.40%92.25%8.84%7.80%
13100Petri Kalliala / Marko LeppämäkiVirtain Urheilijat MP40 48:51.2+3:48.0+8.43%92.22%8.82%7.78%
14135Mari Rinta-Piirto / Pekka MäkeläTakon Soutajat SPYL 48:53.3+3:50.1+8.51%92.16%8.75%7.71%
15132Elisa Aunola / Seppo RellmanKeravan Urheilijat SPYL 48:54.2+3:51.0+8.55%92.13%8.72%7.68%
16143Marika Laaksonen / Kim TurkiaJoutele SP40 48:54.5+3:51.3+8.56%92.12%8.72%7.67%
17105Seppo Laukkanen / Antti PöyhönenVuokatti Rowing MP50 49:03.7+4:00.5+8.90%91.83%8.43%7.38%
1895Markku Kolehmainen / Reijo ParkkinenMikkelin Soutajat MP40 49:23.2+4:20.0+9.62%91.23%7.82%6.77%
19106Jyrki Hanioja / Teijo RautioJoutele MP50 49:26.1+4:22.9+9.73%91.14%7.73%6.68%
20137Marketta Lamberg / Jussi OksaTakon Soutajat SP40 49:33.2+4:30.0+9.99%90.92%7.51%6.46%
21140Tarja Väisänen / Jouni KakkonenMikkelin Soutajat SP40 49:34.5+4:31.3+10.04%90.88%7.47%6.42%
22147Tuomo Konttinen / Riitta KonttinenVirran Viemät SP50 49:43.3+4:40.1+10.36%90.61%7.20%6.14%
23145Harri Miettinen / Minna HotakainenJoutsenon Kullervo SP40 49:43.5+4:40.3+10.37%90.60%7.19%6.13%
24130Kirsi Kovacs / Tony JärvinenKeravan Urheilijat SPYL 49:44.9+4:41.7+10.42%90.56%7.15%6.09%
2594Heikki Herranen / Ville OhtonenOulun Kilpa-Veljet MP40 49:49.5+4:46.3+10.59%90.42%7.00%5.94%
26142Anne Rasku / Mikko YlönenKeravan Urheilijat SP40 49:52.8+4:49.6+10.71%90.32%6.90%5.84%
27104Arto Mykkänen / Pentti VepsäläinenHämeenlinnan Latu MP50 49:54.3+4:51.1+10.77%90.28%6.85%5.79%
28134Noora Huhtala / Hans JaakkolaKouvolan Soutajat SPYL 50:00.2+4:57.0+10.99%90.10%6.67%5.61%
2996Jarmo Siljamäki / Jukka PetersohnKeravan Urheilijat MP40 50:09.9+5:06.7+11.35%89.81%6.37%5.30%
3018Marko LeppämäkiVirtain Urheilijat MY40 50:12.6+5:09.4+11.45%89.73%6.29%5.22%
31108Jukka Lindström / Ilkka ManninenMikkelin Soutajat MP60 50:18.1+5:14.9+11.65%89.57%6.11%5.04%
32141Marita Lumiaho / Paavo SalonenTakon Soutajat SP40 50:19.8+5:16.6+11.71%89.52%6.06%4.99%
3393Raimo Kulju / Teemu IkävalkoKeravan Urheilijat MPYL 50:23.1+5:19.9+11.83%89.42%5.96%4.89%
347Pekka MäkeläTakon Soutajat MYYL 50:25.5+5:22.3+11.92%89.35%5.88%4.81%
3575Toni Tainio / Vesa TainioTurun Soutajat MVYL 50:40.5+5:37.3+12.48%88.91%5.42%4.34%
36149Jaana Kuittinen / Pentti JokelaTakon Soutajat SP50 50:41.6+5:38.4+12.52%88.87%5.38%4.30%
3799Pasi Herranen / Ari MehtonenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MP40 50:42.3+5:39.1+12.54%88.85%5.36%4.28%
38114Suvi Pakkala / Kirsi EkroosKouvolan Soutajat NPYL 50:44.7+5:41.5+12.63%88.78%5.29%4.21%
395Mikko HölsäKouvolan Soutajat MYYL 50:46.5+5:43.3+12.70%88.73%5.23%4.15%
40146Johanna Mörö / Kimmo MöröTakon Soutajat SP50 50:49.8+5:46.6+12.82%88.64%5.13%4.05%
41136Aimo Sironen / Jaana TakalaEvijärven Urheilijat SP40 50:52.7+5:49.5+12.93%88.55%5.04%3.95%
42138Anu Hautasaari / Hannu ManninenEvijärven Urheilijat SP40 50:55.4+5:52.2+13.03%88.47%4.95%3.87%
4311Joni NärhiKouvolan Soutajat MYYL 51:04.2+6:01.0+13.35%88.22%4.68%3.59%
4435Kari LampilahtiSoutuseura SMARK MY50 51:39.4+6:36.2+14.66%87.22%3.59%2.49%
4533Mikko LahtiSyvä Köli MY50 51:42.6+6:39.4+14.78%87.13%3.49%2.38%
46116Taina Vuorinen / Suvi AhonenEvijärven Urheilijat NP40 51:50.0+6:46.8+15.05%86.92%3.26%2.15%
4715Veli-Pekka KujalaEvijärven Urheilijat MY40 51:54.0+6:50.8+15.20%86.81%3.13%2.03%
4836Reijo NiemenmaaKouvolan Soutajat MY50 51:56.9+6:53.7+15.30%86.73%3.04%1.93%
494Henri NieminenSyvä Köli MYYL 52:02.6+6:59.4+15.51%86.57%2.86%1.76%
50112Anu Hautasaari / Kaija HänninenEvijärven Urheilijat NPYL 52:06.6+7:03.4+15.66%86.46%2.74%1.63%
5174Pauli Turtinen / Jouni PonnikasOulun Kilpa-Veljet MVYL 52:14.6+7:11.4+15.96%86.24%2.49%1.38%
5224Harri MiettinenJoutsenon Kullervo MY50 52:17.1+7:13.9+16.05%86.17%2.41%1.30%
5398Mika Leppämäki / Pertti HäyrynenVirtain Urheilijat MP40 52:18.1+7:14.9+16.09%86.14%2.38%1.27%
53129Kenneth Byskog / Anette ByskogEvijärven Urheilijat SPYL 52:18.1+7:14.9+16.09%86.14%2.38%1.27%
55107Matti Etelämäki / Esko HyyppäLappajärven Veikot MP60 52:20.8+7:17.6+16.19%86.07%2.30%1.18%
5620Hannu LiekolaKouvolan Soutajat MY40 52:24.2+7:21.0+16.31%85.97%2.19%1.08%
57124Heikki Karjaluoto / Suvi KarjaluotoOulun Kilpa-Veljet SVYL 52:24.9+7:21.7+16.34%85.96%2.17%1.05%
5810Paavo SalonenTakon Soutajat MYYL 52:27.2+7:24.0+16.42%85.89%2.10%0.98%
592Tomi SilvonenKouvolan Soutajat MYYL 52:33.2+7:30.0+16.65%85.73%1.91%0.79%
6077Markko Lehtosalo / Esa EskelinenPakilan Veto MV40 52:36.0+7:32.8+16.75%85.65%1.82%0.70%
61118Teija Jolkela / Jaana TakalaEvijärven Urheilijat NP40 52:43.8+7:40.6+17.04%85.44%1.58%0.46%
62139Carla Urbano / Juha BlomKeravan Urheilijat SP40 52:47.5+7:44.3+17.18%85.34%1.47%0.34%
63120Vuokko Kolehmainen / Jaana ValtonenMikkelin Soutajat NP50 52:51.5+7:48.3+17.32%85.23%1.34%0.22%
6482Jari Kuitunen / Timo DysterMikkelin Soutajat MV50 52:52.5+7:49.3+17.36%85.21%1.31%0.19%
6529Ari KankkunenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MY50 52:56.4+7:53.2+17.51%85.10%1.19%0.06%
6630Heikki KeskinenTakon Soutajat MY50 52:58.4+7:55.2+17.58%85.05%1.13%0.00%
673Tomi NummelaHämeenlinnan Soutajat MYYL 53:04.4+8:01.2+17.80%84.89%0.94%-0.19%
68157Ville LoimarantaKouvolan Soutajat MY40 53:05.1+8:01.9+17.83%84.87%0.92%-0.21%
6942Arto AhonenVirtain Urheilijat MY60 53:05.4+8:02.2+17.84%84.86%0.91%-0.22%
7026Jari HaverinenSoutuseura SMARK MY50 53:06.3+8:03.1+17.87%84.84%0.88%-0.25%
7117Ari MehtonenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MY40 53:10.6+8:07.4+18.03%84.72%0.75%-0.38%
7238Aarne RantanenVirtain Urheilijat MY60 53:15.2+8:12.0+18.20%84.60%0.61%-0.53%
73154Rainer HakamäkiVirtain Urheilijat MY60 53:16.7+8:13.5+18.26%84.56%0.56%-0.58%
7428Ari KitunenKouvolan Soutajat MY50 53:19.3+8:16.1+18.35%84.49%0.48%-0.66%
7534Arto MuhonenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MY50 53:22.0+8:18.8+18.45%84.42%0.39%-0.74%
7676Jaakko Laukka / Juho TiainenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MV40 53:30.5+8:27.3+18.77%84.20%0.13%-1.01%
7737Harry HellstenKaukaan Lyly MY60 53:37.3+8:34.1+19.02%84.02%-0.08%-1.22%
78126Johanna Kilpeläinen / Esa KilpeläinenKouvolan Soutajat SV50 53:41.3+8:38.1+19.17%83.92%-0.21%-1.35%
7932Jukka VarrioKeravan Urheilijat MY50 53:41.9+8:38.7+19.19%83.90%-0.23%-1.37%
8016Matti KurkiHollolan Urheilijat MY40 53:43.8+8:40.6+19.26%83.85%-0.28%-1.43%
81109Hannu Suhonen / Seppo VirtanenKaarinan Urheilijat MP60 53:47.7+8:44.5+19.40%83.75%-0.41%-1.55%
82115Kirsi-Maria Pänttönen / Tuija PesonenTakon Soutajat NPYL 53:55.3+8:52.1+19.68%83.55%-0.64%-1.79%
8331Pasi HerranenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MY50 54:06.2+9:03.0+20.09%83.27%-0.98%-2.13%
8441Seppo AnttilaHollolan Urheilijat MY60 54:07.4+9:04.2+20.13%83.24%-1.02%-2.17%
8527Jukka KarvinenVirtain Urheilijat MY50 54:13.6+9:10.4+20.36%83.08%-1.21%-2.37%
8613Olli LehtonenJoutsenon Kullervo MY40 54:21.6+9:18.4+20.66%82.88%-1.46%-2.62%
876Miikka MaunulaVirtain Urheilijat MYYL 54:28.9+9:25.7+20.93%82.69%-1.69%-2.85%
88119Hanna Kulmala-Hanioja / Marita JunnaJoutele NP40 54:42.0+9:38.8+21.41%82.36%-2.09%-3.26%
8983Juhani Auvinen / Hannu PasanenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MV60 54:45.7+9:42.5+21.55%82.27%-2.21%-3.38%
9080Heikki Joskitt / Anssi TanninenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MV40 54:52.2+9:49.0+21.79%82.11%-2.41%-3.58%
9122Juha KarttunenKeravan Urheilijat MY50 54:58.7+9:55.5+22.03%81.95%-2.61%-3.78%
92113Miia-Maarit Onikki / Sari KurimoTakon Soutajat NPYL 55:04.2+10:01.0+22.23%81.81%-2.79%-3.96%
9314Jussi AaproKouvolan Soutajat MY40 55:10.5+10:07.3+22.47%81.66%-2.98%-4.16%
94117Liisa Vikström / Tarja HopponenKeravan Urheilijat NP40 55:16.5+10:13.3+22.69%81.51%-3.17%-4.34%
9525Timo KarjalainenJoutele MY50 55:28.3+10:25.1+23.12%81.22%-3.53%-4.72%
96133Miia-Maarit Onikki / Mikko HeikkiläTakon Soutajat SPYL 55:32.4+10:29.2+23.28%81.12%-3.66%-4.85%
97122Salla Ruosaari / Crister NybergSoutuseura SMARK SVYL 55:36.0+10:32.8+23.41%81.03%-3.77%-4.96%
9840Lasse GruzdaitisKouvolan Soutajat MY60 55:41.4+10:38.2+23.61%80.90%-3.94%-5.13%
9944Lars SvenskbergLohjan seudun Soutajat MY60 55:45.2+10:42.0+23.75%80.81%-4.06%-5.25%
10021Juha PerätaloKouvolan Soutajat MY50 55:46.8+10:43.6+23.81%80.77%-4.11%-5.30%
10112Juha LeivonenKeravan Urheilijat MY40 56:03.1+10:59.9+24.41%80.38%-4.62%-5.81%
10251Mauno MyllymäkiNokian Veneilijät MY70 56:07.4+11:04.2+24.57%80.28%-4.75%-5.95%
10384Aaro Aaltonen / Leino NisulaVirtain Urheilijat MV60 56:08.7+11:05.5+24.62%80.24%-4.79%-5.99%
10423Kari NieminenSyvä Köli MY50 56:31.7+11:28.5+25.47%79.70%-5.51%-6.71%
10545Hannu HobergAiroTeam MY60 56:58.3+11:55.1+26.45%79.08%-6.33%-7.55%
106150Pentti Havanka / Seija HavankaVirtain Urheilijat SP60 57:06.4+12:03.2+26.75%78.89%-6.59%-7.80%
10760Marketta LambergTakon Soutajat NYYL 57:33.5+12:30.3+27.76%78.27%-7.43%-8.66%
10863Riikka KonttinenAiroTeam NY40 57:37.3+12:34.1+27.90%78.19%-7.55%-8.77%
10957Suvi KarjaluotoOulun Kilpa-Veljet NYYL 57:43.9+12:40.7+28.14%78.04%-7.75%-8.98%
11068Tytti PelkonenVuokatti Rowing NY50 57:57.5+12:54.3+28.64%77.73%-8.18%-9.41%
11143Seppo PiilonenVirtain Urheilijat MY60 58:22.5+13:19.3+29.57%77.18%-8.95%-10.20%
11285Jarmo Tuominen / Raimo MyllerJoutele MV60 58:29.3+13:26.1+29.82%77.03%-9.17%-10.41%
11361Iida NiemiKouvolan Soutajat NYYL 59:01.9+13:58.7+31.03%76.32%-10.18%-11.44%
11447Aalto PohjoisahoNokian Veneilijät MY70 59:20.4+14:17.2+31.71%75.92%-10.75%-12.02%
11581Kari Mannonen / Erkki ArponenKouvolan Soutajat MV50 59:21.1+14:17.9+31.74%75.91%-10.78%-12.04%
11639Jouko TyrkäsKeravan Urheilijat MY60 59:22.1+14:18.9+31.77%75.89%-10.81%-12.07%
11769Leila MainiemiSulkavan Urheilijat-41 NY60 59:32.6+14:29.4+32.16%75.66%-11.13%-12.40%
118125Miia Pennanen / Toni PennanenTakon Soutajat SV40 59:36.2+14:33.0+32.30%75.59%-11.25%-12.52%
119123Sanni Jaakkola / Sami TakalaSyvä Köli SVYL 1:00:01.3+14:58.1+33.22%75.06%-12.03%-13.31%
12062Sari KurimoTakon Soutajat NYYL 1:00:05.9+15:02.7+33.39%74.97%-12.17%-13.45%
12158Eija KangasVihtavuoren Pamaus NYYL 1:00:25.8+15:22.6+34.13%74.55%-12.79%-14.08%
12267Riitta von BaghKouvolan Soutajat NY50 1:00:35.0+15:31.8+34.47%74.37%-13.08%-14.37%
12366Anja VehmanJoutele NY40 1:00:40.3+15:37.1+34.67%74.26%-13.24%-14.53%
12487Toivo Ruuska / Tauno TuomikoskiLohjan seudun Soutajat MV70 1:00:47.0+15:43.8+34.91%74.12%-13.45%-14.74%
12550Stig WesterholmLohjan seudun Soutajat MY70 1:00:52.0+15:48.8+35.10%74.02%-13.60%-14.90%
12688Leila Perkka / Katri RiisiöKouvolan Soutajat NV50 1:01:55.1+16:51.9+37.43%72.76%-15.57%-16.89%
12749Martin LöfströmKeravan Urheilijat MY70 1:01:58.2+16:55.0+37.55%72.70%-15.66%-16.98%
12846Juhani JoutsenniemiKeravan Urheilijat MY70 1:02:32.0+17:28.8+38.80%72.05%-16.72%-18.05%
12965MInna HotakainenJoutsenon Kullervo NY40 1:02:37.0+17:33.8+38.98%71.95%-16.87%-18.20%
13048Jaakko TimperiKouvolan Soutajat MY70 1:02:55.5+17:52.3+39.67%71.60%-17.45%-18.79%
13164Heidi RäihäKouvolan Soutajat NY40 1:05:08.5+20:05.3+44.59%69.16%-21.58%-22.97%
-148Mervi Hautala / Harri Ala-LahtiEvijärven Urheilijat SP50 DNF-----
  • 10.0 km - MP40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
197Aimo Sironen / Harri Ala-lahtiEvijärven Urheilijat MP40 48:18.6--100%3.25%3.04%
2100Petri Kalliala / Marko LeppämäkiVirtain Urheilijat MP40 48:51.2+0:32.6+1.12%98.89%2.17%1.95%
395Markku Kolehmainen / Reijo ParkkinenMikkelin Soutajat MP40 49:23.2+1:04.6+2.23%97.82%1.10%0.88%
494Heikki Herranen / Ville OhtonenOulun Kilpa-Veljet MP40 49:49.5+1:30.9+3.14%96.96%0.22%0.00%
596Jarmo Siljamäki / Jukka PetersohnKeravan Urheilijat MP40 50:09.9+1:51.3+3.84%96.30%-0.46%-0.68%
699Pasi Herranen / Ari MehtonenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MP40 50:42.3+2:23.7+4.96%95.28%-1.54%-1.77%
798Mika Leppämäki / Pertti HäyrynenVirtain Urheilijat MP40 52:18.1+3:59.5+8.26%92.37%-4.74%-4.97%
  • 10.0 km - MP50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1101Ari Kankkunen / Arto MuhonenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MP50 48:05.3--100%1.77%1.76%
2103Tero Vaali / Jouko VaaliVirtain Urheilijat MP50 48:23.6+0:18.3+0.63%99.37%1.15%1.14%
3102Jorma Närhi / Jari SorsaKouvolan Soutajat MP50 48:50.4+0:45.1+1.56%98.46%0.23%0.23%
4105Seppo Laukkanen / Antti PöyhönenVuokatti Rowing MP50 49:03.7+0:58.4+2.02%98.02%-0.22%-0.23%
5106Jyrki Hanioja / Teijo RautioJoutele MP50 49:26.1+1:20.8+2.80%97.28%-0.98%-0.99%
6104Arto Mykkänen / Pentti VepsäläinenHämeenlinnan Latu MP50 49:54.3+1:49.0+3.78%96.36%-1.94%-1.95%
  • 10.0 km - MP60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1108Jukka Lindström / Ilkka ManninenMikkelin Soutajat MP60 50:18.1--100%3.54%3.91%
2107Matti Etelämäki / Esko HyyppäLappajärven Veikot MP60 52:20.8+2:02.7+4.07%96.09%-0.38%0.00%
3109Hannu Suhonen / Seppo VirtanenKaarinan Urheilijat MP60 53:47.7+3:29.6+6.94%93.51%-3.16%-2.77%
  • 10.0 km - MPYL
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
192Jyrki Kiviniemi / Jani SöderlundNesteen Soutajat MPYL 45:03.2--100%5.58%5.61%
291Toni Pyykkö / Jussi NaskaliTakon Soutajat MPYL 47:06.8+2:03.6+4.57%95.63%1.27%1.30%
389Ossi Hämäläinen / Niko VanamoHämeenlinnan Soutajat MPYL 47:43.9+2:40.7+5.94%94.39%-0.03%0.00%
490Mikko Hilola / Seppo HäkkinenJoutele MPYL 48:18.2+3:15.0+7.21%93.27%-1.23%-1.20%
593Raimo Kulju / Teemu IkävalkoKeravan Urheilijat MPYL 50:23.1+5:19.9+11.83%89.42%-5.59%-5.56%
  • 10.0 km - MV40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
177Markko Lehtosalo / Esa EskelinenPakilan Veto MV40 52:36.0--100%1.97%1.70%
276Jaakko Laukka / Juho TiainenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MV40 53:30.5+0:54.5+1.73%98.30%0.28%0.00%
380Heikki Joskitt / Anssi TanninenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MV40 54:52.2+2:16.2+4.32%95.86%-2.26%-2.54%
  • 10.0 km - MV50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
182Jari Kuitunen / Timo DysterMikkelin Soutajat MV50 52:52.5--100%5.77%5.77%
281Kari Mannonen / Erkki ArponenKouvolan Soutajat MV50 59:21.1+6:28.6+12.25%89.09%-5.77%-5.77%
  • 10.0 km - MV60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
183Juhani Auvinen / Hannu PasanenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MV60 54:45.7--100%3.02%2.46%
284Aaro Aaltonen / Leino NisulaVirtain Urheilijat MV60 56:08.7+1:23.0+2.53%97.54%0.57%0.00%
385Jarmo Tuominen / Raimo MyllerJoutele MV60 58:29.3+3:43.6+6.81%93.63%-3.58%-4.17%
  • 10.0 km - MV70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
187Toivo Ruuska / Tauno TuomikoskiLohjan seudun Soutajat MV70 1:00:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10.0 km - MVYL
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
175Toni Tainio / Vesa TainioTurun Soutajat MVYL 50:40.5--100%1.52%1.52%
274Pauli Turtinen / Jouni PonnikasOulun Kilpa-Veljet MVYL 52:14.6+1:34.1+3.09%97.00%-1.52%-1.52%
  • 10.0 km - MY40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
118Marko LeppämäkiVirtain Urheilijat MY40 50:12.6--100%5.87%5.58%
215Veli-Pekka KujalaEvijärven Urheilijat MY40 51:54.0+1:41.4+3.37%96.74%2.71%2.40%
320Hannu LiekolaKouvolan Soutajat MY40 52:24.2+2:11.6+4.37%95.81%1.76%1.45%
4157Ville LoimarantaKouvolan Soutajat MY40 53:05.1+2:52.5+5.73%94.58%0.48%0.17%
517Ari MehtonenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MY40 53:10.6+2:58.0+5.91%94.42%0.31%0.00%
616Matti KurkiHollolan Urheilijat MY40 53:43.8+3:31.2+7.01%93.45%-0.72%-1.04%
713Olli LehtonenJoutsenon Kullervo MY40 54:21.6+4:09.0+8.27%92.37%-1.91%-2.23%
814Jussi AaproKouvolan Soutajat MY40 55:10.5+4:57.9+9.89%91.00%-3.43%-3.76%
912Juha LeivonenKeravan Urheilijat MY40 56:03.1+5:50.5+11.63%89.58%-5.08%-5.41%
  • 10.0 km - MY50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
135Kari LampilahtiSoutuseura SMARK MY50 51:39.4--100%3.68%3.16%
233Mikko LahtiSyvä Köli MY50 51:42.6+0:03.2+0.10%99.90%3.58%3.06%
336Reijo NiemenmaaKouvolan Soutajat MY50 51:56.9+0:17.5+0.56%99.44%3.14%2.62%
424Harri MiettinenJoutsenon Kullervo MY50 52:17.1+0:37.7+1.22%98.80%2.51%1.99%
529Ari KankkunenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MY50 52:56.4+1:17.0+2.48%97.58%1.29%0.76%
630Heikki KeskinenTakon Soutajat MY50 52:58.4+1:19.0+2.55%97.51%1.23%0.70%
726Jari HaverinenSoutuseura SMARK MY50 53:06.3+1:26.9+2.80%97.27%0.98%0.45%
828Ari KitunenKouvolan Soutajat MY50 53:19.3+1:39.9+3.22%96.88%0.58%0.04%
934Arto MuhonenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MY50 53:22.0+1:42.6+3.31%96.80%0.49%-0.04%
1032Jukka VarrioKeravan Urheilijat MY50 53:41.9+2:02.5+3.95%96.20%-0.13%-0.66%
1131Pasi HerranenSulkavan Urheilijat-41 MY50 54:06.2+2:26.8+4.74%95.48%-0.88%-1.42%
1227Jukka KarvinenVirtain Urheilijat MY50 54:13.6+2:34.2+4.98%95.26%-1.11%-1.65%
1322Juha KarttunenKeravan Urheilijat MY50 54:58.7+3:19.3+6.43%93.96%-2.51%-3.06%
1425Timo KarjalainenJoutele MY50 55:28.3+3:48.9+7.39%93.12%-3.43%-3.99%
1521Juha PerätaloKouvolan Soutajat MY50 55:46.8+4:07.4+7.98%92.61%-4.01%-4.57%
1623Kari NieminenSyvä Köli MY50 56:31.7+4:52.3+9.43%91.38%-5.40%-5.97%
  • 10.0 km - MY60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
142Arto AhonenVirtain Urheilijat MY60 53:05.4--100%4.09%3.31%
238Aarne RantanenVirtain Urheilijat MY60 53:15.2+0:09.8+0.31%99.69%3.79%3.01%
3154Rainer HakamäkiVirtain Urheilijat MY60 53:16.7+0:11.3+0.35%99.65%3.75%2.97%
437Harry HellstenKaukaan Lyly MY60 53:37.3+0:31.9+1.00%99.01%3.13%2.34%
541Seppo AnttilaHollolan Urheilijat MY60 54:07.4+1:02.0+1.95%98.09%2.22%1.43%
640Lasse GruzdaitisKouvolan Soutajat MY60 55:41.4+2:36.0+4.90%95.33%-0.61%-1.43%
744Lars SvenskbergLohjan seudun Soutajat MY60 55:45.2+2:39.8+5.02%95.22%-0.72%-1.54%
845Hannu HobergAiroTeam MY60 56:58.3+3:52.9+7.31%93.19%-2.93%-3.76%
943Seppo PiilonenVirtain Urheilijat MY60 58:22.5+5:17.1+9.95%90.95%-5.46%-6.32%
1039Jouko TyrkäsKeravan Urheilijat MY60 59:22.1+6:16.7+11.83%89.42%-7.26%-8.13%
  • 10.0 km - MY70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
151Mauno MyllymäkiNokian Veneilijät MY70 56:07.4--100%7.43%8.62%
247Aalto PohjoisahoNokian Veneilijät MY70 59:20.4+3:13.0+5.73%94.58%2.12%3.38%
350Stig WesterholmLohjan seudun Soutajat MY70 1:00:52.0+4:44.6+8.45%92.21%-0.40%0.90%
449Martin LöfströmKeravan Urheilijat MY70 1:01:58.2+5:50.8+10.42%90.57%-2.22%-0.90%
546Juhani JoutsenniemiKeravan Urheilijat MY70 1:02:32.0+6:24.6+11.42%89.75%-3.15%-1.82%
648Jaakko TimperiKouvolan Soutajat MY70 1:02:55.5+6:48.1+12.12%89.19%-3.79%-2.45%
  • 10.0 km - MYYL
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
19Heikki KarjaluotoOulun Kilpa-Veljet MYYL 48:44.4--100%5.79%6.35%
27Pekka MäkeläTakon Soutajat MYYL 50:25.5+1:41.1+3.46%96.66%2.53%3.11%
35Mikko HölsäKouvolan Soutajat MYYL 50:46.5+2:02.1+4.18%95.99%1.86%2.44%
411Joni NärhiKouvolan Soutajat MYYL 51:04.2+2:19.8+4.78%95.44%1.29%1.87%
54Henri NieminenSyvä Köli MYYL 52:02.6+3:18.2+6.78%93.65%-0.60%0.00%
610Paavo SalonenTakon Soutajat MYYL 52:27.2+3:42.8+7.62%92.92%-1.39%-0.79%
72Tomi SilvonenKouvolan Soutajat MYYL 52:33.2+3:48.8+7.82%92.74%-1.58%-0.98%
83Tomi NummelaHämeenlinnan Soutajat MYYL 53:04.4+4:20.0+8.89%91.84%-2.59%-1.98%
96Miikka MaunulaVirtain Urheilijat MYYL 54:28.9+5:44.5+11.78%89.46%-5.31%-4.69%
  • 10.0 km - NP40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1116Taina Vuorinen / Suvi AhonenEvijärven Urheilijat NP40 51:50.0--100%3.36%3.50%
2118Teija Jolkela / Jaana TakalaEvijärven Urheilijat NP40 52:43.8+0:53.8+1.73%98.30%1.69%1.83%
3119Hanna Kulmala-Hanioja / Marita JunnaJoutele NP40 54:42.0+2:52.0+5.53%94.76%-1.99%-1.83%
4117Liisa Vikström / Tarja HopponenKeravan Urheilijat NP40 55:16.5+3:26.5+6.64%93.77%-3.06%-2.90%
  • 10.0 km - NP50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1120Vuokko Kolehmainen / Jaana ValtonenMikkelin Soutajat NP50 52:51.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10.0 km - NPYL
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1114Suvi Pakkala / Kirsi EkroosKouvolan Soutajat NPYL 50:44.7--100%4.19%4.28%
2112Anu Hautasaari / Kaija HänninenEvijärven Urheilijat NPYL 52:06.6+1:21.9+2.69%97.38%1.61%1.71%
3115Kirsi-Maria Pänttönen / Tuija PesonenTakon Soutajat NPYL 53:55.3+3:10.6+6.26%94.11%-1.81%-1.71%
4113Miia-Maarit Onikki / Sari KurimoTakon Soutajat NPYL 55:04.2+4:19.5+8.52%92.15%-3.98%-3.87%
  • 10.0 km - NV50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
188Leila Perkka / Katri RiisiöKouvolan Soutajat NV50 1:01:55.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10.0 km - NY40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
163Riikka KonttinenAiroTeam NY40 57:37.3--100%6.33%6.53%
266Anja VehmanJoutele NY40 1:00:40.3+3:03.0+5.29%94.97%1.37%1.58%
365MInna HotakainenJoutsenon Kullervo NY40 1:02:37.0+4:59.7+8.67%92.02%-1.79%-1.58%
464Heidi RäihäKouvolan Soutajat NY40 1:05:08.5+7:31.2+13.05%88.46%-5.90%-5.67%
  • 10.0 km - NY50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
168Tytti PelkonenVuokatti Rowing NY50 57:57.5--100%2.21%2.21%
267Riitta von BaghKouvolan Soutajat NY50 1:00:35.0+2:37.5+4.53%95.67%-2.21%-2.21%
  • 10.0 km - NY60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
169Leila MainiemiSulkavan Urheilijat-41 NY60 59:32.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10.0 km - NYYL
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
160Marketta LambergTakon Soutajat NYYL 57:33.5--100%2.39%2.50%
257Suvi KarjaluotoOulun Kilpa-Veljet NYYL 57:43.9+0:10.4+0.30%99.70%2.10%2.20%
361Iida NiemiKouvolan Soutajat NYYL 59:01.9+1:28.4+2.56%97.50%-0.10%0.00%
462Sari KurimoTakon Soutajat NYYL 1:00:05.9+2:32.4+4.41%95.77%-1.91%-1.81%
558Eija KangasVihtavuoren Pamaus NYYL 1:00:25.8+2:52.3+4.99%95.25%-2.48%-2.37%
  • 10.0 km - SP40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1144Anu Takala / Mika SistonenKouvolan Soutajat SP40 48:29.8--100%3.21%2.62%
2143Marika Laaksonen / Kim TurkiaJoutele SP40 48:54.5+0:24.7+0.85%99.16%2.39%1.80%
3137Marketta Lamberg / Jussi OksaTakon Soutajat SP40 49:33.2+1:03.4+2.18%97.87%1.10%0.50%
4140Tarja Väisänen / Jouni KakkonenMikkelin Soutajat SP40 49:34.5+1:04.7+2.22%97.82%1.06%0.46%
5145Harri Miettinen / Minna HotakainenJoutsenon Kullervo SP40 49:43.5+1:13.7+2.53%97.53%0.76%0.16%
6142Anne Rasku / Mikko YlönenKeravan Urheilijat SP40 49:52.8+1:23.0+2.85%97.23%0.45%-0.16%
7141Marita Lumiaho / Paavo SalonenTakon Soutajat SP40 50:19.8+1:50.0+3.78%96.36%-0.45%-1.06%
8136Aimo Sironen / Jaana TakalaEvijärven Urheilijat SP40 50:52.7+2:22.9+4.91%95.32%-1.54%-2.16%
9138Anu Hautasaari / Hannu ManninenEvijärven Urheilijat SP40 50:55.4+2:25.6+5.00%95.23%-1.63%-2.25%
10139Carla Urbano / Juha BlomKeravan Urheilijat SP40 52:47.5+4:17.7+8.86%91.86%-5.36%-6.00%
  • 10.0 km - SP50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1147Tuomo Konttinen / Riitta KonttinenVirran Viemät SP50 49:43.3--100%1.38%1.92%
2149Jaana Kuittinen / Pentti JokelaTakon Soutajat SP50 50:41.6+0:58.3+1.95%98.08%-0.55%0.00%
3146Johanna Mörö / Kimmo MöröTakon Soutajat SP50 50:49.8+1:06.5+2.23%97.82%-0.82%-0.27%
-148Mervi Hautala / Harri Ala-LahtiEvijärven Urheilijat SP50 DNF-----
  • 10.0 km - SP60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1150Pentti Havanka / Seija HavankaVirtain Urheilijat SP60 57:06.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10.0 km - SPYL
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1128Kristina Björknäs / Pentti SoiniKeravan Urheilijat SPYL 48:21.0--100%3.81%1.98%
2131Anniina Potkonen / Toni PyykköTakon Soutajat SPYL 48:22.3+0:01.3+0.04%99.96%3.76%1.93%
3135Mari Rinta-Piirto / Pekka MäkeläTakon Soutajat SPYL 48:53.3+0:32.3+1.11%98.90%2.74%0.89%
4132Elisa Aunola / Seppo RellmanKeravan Urheilijat SPYL 48:54.2+0:33.2+1.14%98.87%2.71%0.86%
5130Kirsi Kovacs / Tony JärvinenKeravan Urheilijat SPYL 49:44.9+1:23.9+2.89%97.19%1.02%-0.86%
6134Noora Huhtala / Hans JaakkolaKouvolan Soutajat SPYL 50:00.2+1:39.2+3.42%96.69%0.52%-1.37%
7129Kenneth Byskog / Anette ByskogEvijärven Urheilijat SPYL 52:18.1+3:57.1+8.17%92.44%-4.06%-6.03%
8133Miia-Maarit Onikki / Mikko HeikkiläTakon Soutajat SPYL 55:32.4+7:11.4+14.87%87.05%-10.50%-12.60%
  • 10.0 km - SV40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1125Miia Pennanen / Toni PennanenTakon Soutajat SV40 59:36.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10.0 km - SV50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1126Johanna Kilpeläinen / Esa KilpeläinenKouvolan Soutajat SV50 53:41.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10.0 km - SVYL
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1124Heikki Karjaluoto / Suvi KarjaluotoOulun Kilpa-Veljet SVYL 52:24.9--100%6.42%5.73%
2122Salla Ruosaari / Crister NybergSoutuseura SMARK SVYL 55:36.0+3:11.1+6.08%94.27%0.74%0.00%
3123Sanni Jaakkola / Sami TakalaSyvä Köli SVYL 1:00:01.3+7:36.4+14.51%87.33%-7.16%-7.95%