Webscorer will be performing maintenance on Wednesday July 15th beginning at 11:00 PM PDT (GMT -7) and concluding at 11:59 PM PDT (GMT -7).
All website functions will be offline during this time.
 
 
 

Pienveneiden SM-soudut / Normaalimatka

Sunday, August 28, 2016 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Rowing
Location: Järvenpää, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 144
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, August 29, 2016 12:31 (GMT+3)
Race notes
Kilpailun epäviralliset tulokset kierrosaikoineen.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 5.0 km Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Wille Fagerholm / Aarni Laakkonen 24:02.8 12    
 MP18 Wille Fagerholm / Aarni Laakkonen 24:02.8 1    
 MY18 Wille Fagerholm 26:06.4 3    
 MY23 Heikki Kääriäinen 27:42.4 1    
 NP23 Jasmi Leppänen / Sanni Lamberg 27:21.0 1    
 NY18 Anniina Potkonen 30:30.6 2    
 NY23 Sanni Lamberg 28:45.8 2    
 SP18 Julia Lindström / Kristian Rosenblad 26:25.4 2    
 10.0 km Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Jyrki Kiviniemi / Jani Söderlund 45:03.2 132  Race review  Lap times
 MP40 Aimo Sironen / Harri Ala-lahti 48:18.6 7  Race review  Lap times
 MP50 Ari Kankkunen / Arto Muhonen 48:05.3 6  Race review  Lap times
 MP60 Jukka Lindström / Ilkka Manninen 50:18.1 3  Race review  Lap times
 MPYL Jyrki Kiviniemi / Jani Söderlund 45:03.2 5  Race review  Lap times
 MV40 Markko Lehtosalo / Esa Eskelinen 52:36.0 3  Race review  Lap times
 MV50 Jari Kuitunen / Timo Dyster 52:52.5 2  Race review  Lap times
 MV60 Juhani Auvinen / Hannu Pasanen 54:45.7 3  Race review  Lap times
 MV70 Toivo Ruuska / Tauno Tuomikoski 1:00:47.0 1  Race review  Lap times
 MVYL Toni Tainio / Vesa Tainio 50:40.5 2  Race review  Lap times
 MY40 Marko Leppämäki 50:12.6 9  Race review  Lap times
 MY50 Kari Lampilahti 51:39.4 16  Race review  Lap times
 MY60 Arto Ahonen 53:05.4 10  Race review  Lap times
 MY70 Mauno Myllymäki 56:07.4 6  Race review  Lap times
 MYYL Heikki Karjaluoto 48:44.4 9  Race review  Lap times
 NP40 Taina Vuorinen / Suvi Ahonen 51:50.0 4  Race review  Lap times
 NP50 Vuokko Kolehmainen / Jaana Valtonen 52:51.5 1  Race review  Lap times
 NPYL Suvi Pakkala / Kirsi Ekroos 50:44.7 4  Race review  Lap times
 NV50 Leila Perkka / Katri Riisiö 1:01:55.1 1  Race review  Lap times
 NY40 Riikka Konttinen 57:37.3 4  Race review  Lap times
 NY50 Tytti Pelkonen 57:57.5 2  Race review  Lap times
 NY60 Leila Mainiemi 59:32.6 1  Race review  Lap times
 NYYL Marketta Lamberg 57:33.5 5  Race review  Lap times
 SP40 Anu Takala / Mika Sistonen 48:29.8 10  Race review  Lap times
 SP50 Tuomo Konttinen / Riitta Konttinen 49:43.3 4  Race review  Lap times
 SP60 Pentti Havanka / Seija Havanka 57:06.4 1  Race review  Lap times
 SPYL Kristina Björknäs / Pentti Soini 48:21.0 8  Race review  Lap times
 SV40 Miia Pennanen / Toni Pennanen 59:36.2 1  Race review  Lap times
 SV50 Johanna Kilpeläinen / Esa Kilpeläinen 53:41.3 1  Race review  Lap times
 SVYL Heikki Karjaluoto / Suvi Karjaluoto 52:24.9 3  Race review  Lap times