2016 Canadian Surfski Championships

Saturday, July 16, 2016 1:46 PM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - surfski
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 108
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Saturday, July 16, 2016 7:23 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
112Mocke, Dawid Open Male38M 1:22:09.4--100%19.34%17.79%14.8
22Mocke, Jasper Open Male31M 1:22:27.8+0:18.4+0.37%99.63%19.04%17.48%14.7
34Rice, Kenny Open Male20M 1:23:25.9+1:16.5+1.55%98.47%18.09%16.51%14.5
41Rice, Sean Open Male26M 1:24:38.4+2:29.0+3.02%97.07%16.90%15.30%14.3
53Hynard, Mackenzie Open Male21M 1:26:30.7+4:21.3+5.30%94.97%15.06%13.43%14.0
616Sanchez Viloria, Daniel Open Male36M 1:26:44.1+4:34.7+5.57%94.72%14.84%13.20%14.0
75Barton, Greg Senior Master M (50-59)56M 1:27:33.4+5:24.0+6.57%93.83%14.04%12.38%13.8
88Johnson, Carter Open Male40M 1:28:10.8+6:01.4+7.33%93.17%13.42%11.76%13.7
918Teaurai, Florian Open Male35M 1:28:11.2+6:01.8+7.34%93.16%13.42%11.75%13.7
10110Longdill, Simon Open Male39M 1:28:51.2+6:41.8+8.15%92.46%12.76%11.09%13.6
119Mayhew, Sam Open Male27M 1:29:08.9+6:59.5+8.51%92.16%12.47%10.79%13.6
1217Redman, Greg Master Male (40-49)43M 1:29:24.2+7:14.8+8.82%91.89%12.22%10.53%13.6
137Paroz, Ryan Open Male21M 1:29:45.8+7:36.4+9.26%91.53%11.87%10.17%13.5
146Hammer, Wes Open Male29M 1:29:53.9+7:44.5+9.42%91.39%11.74%10.04%13.5
1521Lishchuk, Jesse Open Male21M 1:30:13.4+8:04.0+9.82%91.06%11.42%9.71%13.4
1630Morgan, Mackenzie Open Male22M 1:30:29.0+8:19.6+10.14%90.80%11.16%9.45%13.4
1714TUDOR-JONES, GARETH Master Male (40-49)44M 1:30:33.0+8:23.6+10.22%90.73%11.10%9.39%13.4
1810Hatton, Teneale Open Female26F 1:30:40.4+8:31.0+10.37%90.61%10.98%9.26%13.4
1915Malherbe, Jan Master Male (40-49)47M 1:31:12.6+9:03.2+11.02%90.07%10.45%8.73%13.3
2022Cryder, Nicholas Open Male39M 1:32:42.6+10:33.2+12.85%88.62%8.98%7.23%13.1
2111Clarke, Rachel Open Female26F 1:32:59.0+10:49.6+13.18%88.36%8.71%6.95%13.0
2224Nelson, Brandon Master Male (40-49)44M 1:33:06.7+10:57.3+13.33%88.23%8.58%6.82%13.0
2333Burrows, JOHN Senior Master M (50-59)57M 1:34:09.0+11:59.6+14.60%87.26%7.56%5.78%12.9
2473Letailleur, Loic Open Male33M 1:34:14.1+12:04.7+14.70%87.18%7.48%5.70%12.9
2519Olson, Marama Master Male (40-49)41M 1:34:22.2+12:12.8+14.87%87.06%7.35%5.56%12.8
2613Martin, Shane Master Male (40-49)41M 1:34:24.0+12:14.6+14.90%87.03%7.32%5.53%12.8
2775WOODMAN, BOB Senior Master M (50-59)52M 1:34:25.7+12:16.3+14.94%87.00%7.29%5.51%12.8
2828Kummer, Brian Senior Master M (50-59)55M 1:35:10.6+13:01.2+15.85%86.32%6.55%4.76%12.7
2941Hess, Stefan Open Male37M 1:35:22.9+13:13.5+16.10%86.13%6.35%4.55%12.7
3079Steve Scoggins/Sharon Scoggins Double (open)42M 1:35:26.4+13:17.0+16.17%86.08%6.30%4.49%12.7
3126Tetuanui, Johnatan Open Male39M 1:35:45.2+13:35.8+16.55%85.80%5.99%4.18%12.7
3299Lowe, Ian Master Male (40-49)42M 1:35:45.6+13:36.2+16.56%85.79%5.98%4.17%12.7
33102Sutherland, Rob Senior Master M (50-59)52M 1:36:30.5+14:21.1+17.47%85.13%5.25%3.42%12.6
3455Bruce, Warren Golden Mstr Male (60+)60M 1:36:36.1+14:26.7+17.58%85.05%5.15%3.33%12.5
3560Tom Swetish/Ana Swetish Double (open)44M 1:36:58.0+14:48.6+18.03%84.73%4.80%2.97%12.5
3632Dobrovolny, Chris Master Male (40-49)49M 1:37:00.7+14:51.3+18.08%84.69%4.75%2.92%12.5
3778Mctaggart, Bruce Senior Master M (50-59)51M 1:37:01.1+14:51.7+18.09%84.68%4.75%2.91%12.5
3883Lang, Robert Golden Mstr Male (60+)60M 1:37:10.1+15:00.7+18.27%84.55%4.60%2.76%12.5
3964Michel, Andre Senior Master M (50-59)55M 1:37:18.7+15:09.3+18.45%84.43%4.46%2.62%12.5
4087Bumstead, Dean Golden Mstr Male (60+)63M 1:37:44.9+15:35.5+18.98%84.05%4.03%2.18%12.4
4192Cooksey, Nick Master Male (40-49)48M 1:38:03.1+15:53.7+19.35%83.79%3.73%1.88%12.4
4223Bohm, Tamlyn Open Female31F 1:38:04.0+15:54.6+19.37%83.78%3.72%1.87%12.4
4366Remmler, Daryl Senior Master M (50-59)53M 1:38:21.9+16:12.5+19.73%83.52%3.42%1.57%12.3
4438Jenkinson, Kent Open Male19M 1:38:26.5+16:17.1+19.82%83.46%3.35%1.49%12.3
4525Mosole, Sebastien Master Male (40-49)43M 1:38:29.3+16:19.9+19.88%83.42%3.30%1.44%12.3
4697Mckenzie, Grant Open Male35M 1:38:52.8+16:43.4+20.36%83.09%2.92%1.05%12.3
4749Nelson, Heather Master Female (40-49)44F 1:38:57.7+16:48.3+20.45%83.02%2.84%0.97%12.2
4827Corbett, Colin Open Male29M 1:39:17.6+17:08.2+20.86%82.74%2.51%0.64%12.2
4974Arnold, Tom Master Male (40-49)41M 1:39:20.0+17:10.6+20.91%82.71%2.47%0.60%12.2
50105Hansen, Rob Senior Master M (50-59)54M 1:39:21.9+17:12.5+20.95%82.68%2.44%0.57%12.2
5181Stanley, Leanne Open Female35F 1:39:27.3+17:17.9+21.06%82.61%2.35%0.48%12.2
5262Bellinger, Billy Golden Mstr Male (60+)62M 1:39:32.6+17:23.2+21.16%82.53%2.27%0.39%12.2
5391Bussinger, Larry Golden Mstr Male (60+)67M 1:39:35.3+17:25.9+21.22%82.50%2.22%0.34%12.2
5429Bota, Raquel Open Female22F 1:39:45.5+17:36.1+21.42%82.36%2.06%0.17%12.1
5539Jenkinson, Rob Senior Master M (50-59)56M 1:40:06.2+17:56.8+21.84%82.07%1.72%-0.17%12.1
5696Gee, Ty Senior Master M (50-59)50M 1:40:08.5+17:59.1+21.89%82.04%1.68%-0.21%12.1
5777George, John Senior Master M (50-59)51M 1:40:13.3+18:03.9+21.99%81.97%1.60%-0.29%12.1
5894Stothers, Russ Senior Master M (50-59)50M 1:40:33.0+18:23.6+22.39%81.71%1.28%-0.62%12.1
5958Ching, Mike Senior Master M (50-59)58M 1:41:26.3+19:16.9+23.47%80.99%0.41%-1.51%11.9
6089Dustin, Reivers Golden Mstr Male (60+)65M 1:41:35.4+19:26.0+23.65%80.87%0.26%-1.66%11.9
6140Dwyer, Timothy P Senior Master M (50-59)56M 1:42:01.6+19:52.2+24.19%80.52%-0.17%-2.10%11.9
62104Robinson, Gary Senior Master M (50-59)57M 1:42:10.5+20:01.1+24.37%80.41%-0.32%-2.25%11.9
6390Whitlock, Marc Golden Mstr Male (60+)63M 1:42:11.3+20:01.9+24.38%80.40%-0.33%-2.26%11.9
6443Ryan Mechini Open Male20M 1:42:17.0+20:07.6+24.50%80.32%-0.42%-2.35%11.8
6553Wallick, Sally Open Female22M 1:42:17.5+20:08.1+24.51%80.32%-0.43%-2.36%11.8
66101Hansen, Paul Senior Master M (50-59)54M 1:42:27.5+20:18.1+24.71%80.19%-0.60%-2.53%11.8
6788Marshall House/Peter Gumplinger Double (open)49M 1:42:41.6+20:32.2+25.00%80.00%-0.83%-2.76%11.8
6868BROZOWSKI, DAVID Open Male33M 1:42:51.5+20:42.1+25.20%79.87%-0.99%-2.93%11.8
6935Kelly, Damien Senior Master M (50-59)57M 1:42:57.3+20:47.9+25.32%79.80%-1.08%-3.03%11.8
7052Katz, Ken Golden Mstr Male (60+)62M 1:43:23.0+21:13.6+25.84%79.47%-1.50%-3.45%11.7
7171Brown, Tony 18 Foot Male59M 1:43:53.2+21:43.8+26.45%79.08%-2.00%-3.96%11.7
7237Jenkinson, Julie Senior Master F (50-59)52F 1:44:09.0+21:59.6+26.77%78.88%-2.26%-4.22%11.6
7359Wanless, Scott Senior Master M (50-59)53M 1:44:12.5+22:03.1+26.84%78.84%-2.31%-4.28%11.6
7482Medler, Michael Senior Master M (50-59)53M 1:44:28.9+22:19.5+27.17%78.63%-2.58%-4.55%11.6
7593Petereit, Kathleen Senior Master F (50-59)54F 1:44:34.4+22:25.0+27.29%78.56%-2.67%-4.65%11.6
76103Mowry, Dennis Golden Mstr Male (60+)64M 1:44:54.8+22:45.4+27.70%78.31%-3.01%-4.99%11.6
7763DE GRAAF, Phil Master Male (40-49)44M 1:45:32.3+23:22.9+28.46%77.85%-3.62%-5.61%11.5
7856Langley, Patrick Open Male39M 1:45:49.3+23:39.9+28.80%77.64%-3.90%-5.89%11.5
7984Goolsby, Lawrence Golden Mstr Male (60+)61M 1:46:15.4+24:06.0+29.33%77.32%-4.32%-6.33%11.4
80123Rene Chong Senior Master M (50-59)54M 1:47:15.6+25:06.2+30.56%76.60%-5.31%-7.33%11.3
8176Wallick, Steve Senior Master M (50-59)57M 1:47:57.4+25:48.0+31.40%76.10%-5.99%-8.03%11.2
8236Page, Brian Master Male (40-49)49M 1:48:03.8+25:54.4+31.53%76.03%-6.10%-8.14%11.2
8395Kelly, Matthew Master Male (40-49)48M 1:48:06.7+25:57.3+31.59%75.99%-6.15%-8.19%11.2
8450Redman, Sandy Master Female (40-49)43F 1:48:09.6+26:00.2+31.65%75.96%-6.19%-8.23%11.2
8565Kvick, David Senior Master M (50-59)51M 1:48:20.8+26:11.4+31.88%75.83%-6.38%-8.42%11.2
8648Smith, Jim Senior Master M (50-59)59M 1:48:59.9+26:50.5+32.67%75.37%-7.02%-9.07%11.1
8798Blue, Douglas Senior Master M (50-59)53M 1:49:35.6+27:26.2+33.40%74.97%-7.60%-9.67%11.1
8872Waters, Eric Master Male (40-49)43M 1:50:32.1+28:22.7+34.54%74.33%-8.53%-10.61%11.0
8945Schulz, Graham Master Male (40-49)42M 1:50:33.3+28:23.9+34.57%74.31%-8.54%-10.63%11.0
90106Avedon-Savage, Richard 18 Foot Male39M 1:50:34.6+28:25.2+34.59%74.30%-8.57%-10.65%11.0
91122Smith, SP Senior Master F (50-59)54F 1:50:41.7+28:32.3+34.74%74.22%-8.68%-10.77%10.9
9231Bilmer, Trista Open Female39F 1:51:48.2+29:38.8+36.09%73.48%-9.77%-11.88%10.8
9342Tomblin, Paul Senior Master M (50-59)55M 1:53:58.8+31:49.4+38.73%72.08%-11.91%-14.06%10.6
9447Spoor, Chris Open Male33M 1:54:47.0+32:37.6+39.71%71.58%-12.70%-14.86%10.6
9554Baxter, Richard Master Male (40-49)48M 1:55:19.0+33:09.6+40.36%71.24%-13.22%-15.40%10.5
96125ANTANAVICIUS, LINASUSA 18 Foot Male44M 1:56:02.7+33:53.3+41.25%70.80%-13.94%-16.13%10.4
97100Inouye, Jay 18 Foot Male50M 1:57:10.6+35:01.2+42.63%70.11%-15.05%-17.26%10.3
9834Hoskin, Tom Golden Mstr Male (60+)67M 1:57:12.0+35:02.6+42.65%70.10%-15.07%-17.28%10.3
9944Warren, Linda Master Female (40-49)45F 1:57:33.7+35:24.3+43.09%69.88%-15.42%-17.64%10.3
10046Oliveira, Gus 18 Foot Male45M 1:58:20.3+36:10.9+44.04%69.43%-16.19%-18.42%10.2
10180Rozanne Pilbeam 18 Foot Female 1:58:33.9+36:24.5+44.32%69.29%-16.41%-18.65%10.2
10261Ronaghan, Clay Senior Master M (50-59)58M 1:59:05.0+36:55.6+44.95%68.99%-16.92%-19.17%10.2
10369Carlsen, Glenn Senior Master M (50-59)58M 1:59:10.6+37:01.2+45.06%68.94%-17.01%-19.26%10.2
10457Thakkar, Nazuk Under 18 (F)16F 2:01:38.7+39:29.3+48.06%67.54%-19.43%-21.73%10.0
10551O'donnell, Michael Golden Mstr Male (60+)61M 2:02:40.4+40:31.0+49.32%66.97%-20.44%-22.76%9.9
10686White, Craig Master Male (40-49)47M 2:03:14.0+41:04.6+50.00%66.67%-20.99%-23.32%9.8
10767Michel, Marcia Senior Master F (50-59)57F 2:19:34.6+57:25.2+69.89%58.86%-37.04%-39.67%8.7
10885Tindell, Bryan Master Male (40-49)48M 2:31:54.6+1:09:45.2+84.90%54.08%-49.15%-52.02%8.0
  • 18 Foot Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
180Rozanne Pilbeam18 Foot Female 1:58:33.9--100%0.00%0.00%10.2
  • 18 Foot Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
171Brown, Tony 18 Foot Male59M 1:43:53.2--100%8.23%10.48%11.7
2106Avedon-Savage, Richard 18 Foot Male39M 1:50:34.6+6:41.4+6.44%93.95%2.32%4.71%11.0
3125ANTANAVICIUS, LINASUSA 18 Foot Male44M 1:56:02.7+12:09.5+11.70%89.52%-2.51%0.00%10.4
4100Inouye, Jay 18 Foot Male50M 1:57:10.6+13:17.4+12.79%88.66%-3.51%-0.98%10.3
546Oliveira, Gus 18 Foot Male45M 1:58:20.3+14:27.1+13.91%87.79%-4.53%-1.98%10.2
  • Double (open)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
179Steve Scoggins/Sharon ScogginsDouble (open)42M 1:35:26.4--100%2.98%1.57%12.7
260Tom Swetish/Ana SwetishDouble (open)44M 1:36:58.0+1:31.6+1.60%98.43%1.42%0.00%12.5
388Marshall House/Peter GumplingerDouble (open)49M 1:42:41.6+7:15.2+7.60%92.94%-4.40%-5.91%11.8
  • Golden Mstr Male (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Bruce, WarrenGolden Mstr Male (60+)60M 1:36:36.1--100%7.18%5.19%12.5
283Lang, RobertGolden Mstr Male (60+)60M 1:37:10.1+0:34.0+0.59%99.42%6.63%4.63%12.5
387Bumstead, DeanGolden Mstr Male (60+)63M 1:37:44.9+1:08.8+1.19%98.83%6.08%4.06%12.4
462Bellinger, BillyGolden Mstr Male (60+)62M 1:39:32.6+2:56.5+3.05%97.04%4.35%2.30%12.2
591Bussinger, LarryGolden Mstr Male (60+)67M 1:39:35.3+2:59.2+3.09%97.00%4.31%2.26%12.2
689Dustin, ReiversGolden Mstr Male (60+)65M 1:41:35.4+4:59.3+5.16%95.09%2.38%0.29%11.9
790Whitlock, MarcGolden Mstr Male (60+)63M 1:42:11.3+5:35.2+5.78%94.53%1.81%-0.29%11.9
852Katz, KenGolden Mstr Male (60+)62M 1:43:23.0+6:46.9+7.02%93.44%0.66%-1.47%11.7
9103Mowry, DennisGolden Mstr Male (60+)64M 1:44:54.8+8:18.7+8.60%92.08%-0.81%-2.97%11.6
1084Goolsby, LawrenceGolden Mstr Male (60+)61M 1:46:15.4+9:39.3+9.99%90.91%-2.10%-4.29%11.4
1134Hoskin, TomGolden Mstr Male (60+)67M 1:57:12.0+20:35.9+21.32%82.42%-12.62%-15.03%10.3
1251O'donnell, MichaelGolden Mstr Male (60+)61M 2:02:40.4+26:04.3+26.99%78.75%-17.87%-20.40%9.9
  • Master Female (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
149Nelson, HeatherMaster Female (40-49)44F 1:38:57.7--100%8.56%8.50%12.2
250Redman, SandyMaster Female (40-49)43F 1:48:09.6+9:11.9+9.29%91.50%0.06%0.00%11.2
344Warren, LindaMaster Female (40-49)45F 1:57:33.7+18:36.0+18.80%84.18%-8.62%-8.69%10.3
  • Master Male (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
117Redman, GregMaster Male (40-49)43M 1:29:24.2--100%13.99%9.22%13.6
214TUDOR-JONES, GARETHMaster Male (40-49)44M 1:30:33.0+1:08.8+1.28%98.73%12.89%8.06%13.4
315Malherbe, JanMaster Male (40-49)47M 1:31:12.6+1:48.4+2.02%98.02%12.25%7.39%13.3
424Nelson, BrandonMaster Male (40-49)44M 1:33:06.7+3:42.5+4.15%96.02%10.42%5.46%13.0
519Olson, MaramaMaster Male (40-49)41M 1:34:22.2+4:58.0+5.56%94.74%9.21%4.18%12.8
613Martin, ShaneMaster Male (40-49)41M 1:34:24.0+4:59.8+5.59%94.71%9.18%4.15%12.8
799Lowe, IanMaster Male (40-49)42M 1:35:45.6+6:21.4+7.11%93.36%7.87%2.77%12.7
832Dobrovolny, ChrisMaster Male (40-49)49M 1:37:00.7+7:36.5+8.51%92.16%6.67%1.50%12.5
992Cooksey, NickMaster Male (40-49)48M 1:38:03.1+8:38.9+9.67%91.18%5.67%0.44%12.4
1025Mosole, SebastienMaster Male (40-49)43M 1:38:29.3+9:05.1+10.16%90.78%5.25%0.00%12.3
1174Arnold, TomMaster Male (40-49)41M 1:39:20.0+9:55.8+11.11%90.00%4.44%-0.86%12.2
1263DE GRAAF, PhilMaster Male (40-49)44M 1:45:32.3+16:08.1+18.05%84.71%-1.53%-7.16%11.5
1336Page, BrianMaster Male (40-49)49M 1:48:03.8+18:39.6+20.87%82.73%-3.96%-9.72%11.2
1495Kelly, MatthewMaster Male (40-49)48M 1:48:06.7+18:42.5+20.93%82.70%-4.01%-9.77%11.2
1572Waters, EricMaster Male (40-49)43M 1:50:32.1+21:07.9+23.64%80.88%-6.34%-12.23%11.0
1645Schulz, GrahamMaster Male (40-49)42M 1:50:33.3+21:09.1+23.66%80.87%-6.36%-12.25%11.0
1754Baxter, RichardMaster Male (40-49)48M 1:55:19.0+25:54.8+28.98%77.53%-10.94%-17.09%10.5
1886White, CraigMaster Male (40-49)47M 2:03:14.0+33:49.8+37.84%72.55%-18.56%-25.12%9.8
1985Tindell, BryanMaster Male (40-49)48M 2:31:54.6+1:02:30.4+69.92%58.85%-46.14%-54.24%8.0
  • Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Hatton, TenealeOpen Female26F 1:30:40.4--100%8.68%8.83%13.4
211Clarke, RachelOpen Female26F 1:32:59.0+2:18.6+2.55%97.52%6.35%6.51%13.0
323Bohm, TamlynOpen Female31F 1:38:04.0+7:23.6+8.15%92.46%1.23%1.40%12.4
481Stanley, LeanneOpen Female35F 1:39:27.3+8:46.9+9.68%91.17%-0.17%0.00%12.2
529Bota, RaquelOpen Female22F 1:39:45.5+9:05.1+10.02%90.89%-0.47%-0.30%12.1
653Wallick, SallyOpen Female22M 1:42:17.5+11:37.1+12.81%88.64%-3.02%-2.85%11.8
731Bilmer, TristaOpen Female39F 1:51:48.2+21:07.8+23.30%81.10%-12.60%-12.42%10.8
  • Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Mocke, DawidOpen Male38M 1:22:09.4--100%11.51%8.94%14.8
22Mocke, JasperOpen Male31M 1:22:27.8+0:18.4+0.37%99.63%11.18%8.60%14.7
34Rice, KennyOpen Male20M 1:23:25.9+1:16.5+1.55%98.47%10.14%7.53%14.5
41Rice, SeanOpen Male26M 1:24:38.4+2:29.0+3.02%97.07%8.84%6.19%14.3
53Hynard, MackenzieOpen Male21M 1:26:30.7+4:21.3+5.30%94.97%6.82%4.11%14.0
616Sanchez Viloria, DanielOpen Male36M 1:26:44.1+4:34.7+5.57%94.72%6.58%3.87%14.0
78Johnson, CarterOpen Male40M 1:28:10.8+6:01.4+7.33%93.17%5.02%2.26%13.7
818Teaurai, FlorianOpen Male35M 1:28:11.2+6:01.8+7.34%93.16%5.02%2.26%13.7
9110Longdill, SimonOpen Male39M 1:28:51.2+6:41.8+8.15%92.46%4.30%1.52%13.6
109Mayhew, SamOpen Male27M 1:29:08.9+6:59.5+8.51%92.16%3.98%1.19%13.6
117Paroz, RyanOpen Male21M 1:29:45.8+7:36.4+9.26%91.53%3.32%0.51%13.5
126Hammer, WesOpen Male29M 1:29:53.9+7:44.5+9.42%91.39%3.17%0.36%13.5
1321Lishchuk, JesseOpen Male21M 1:30:13.4+8:04.0+9.82%91.06%2.82%0.00%13.4
1430Morgan, MackenzieOpen Male22M 1:30:29.0+8:19.6+10.14%90.80%2.54%-0.29%13.4
1522Cryder, NicholasOpen Male39M 1:32:42.6+10:33.2+12.85%88.62%0.15%-2.76%13.1
1673Letailleur, LoicOpen Male33M 1:34:14.1+12:04.7+14.70%87.18%-1.50%-4.45%12.9
1741Hess, StefanOpen Male37M 1:35:22.9+13:13.5+16.10%86.13%-2.73%-5.72%12.7
1826Tetuanui, JohnatanOpen Male39M 1:35:45.2+13:35.8+16.55%85.80%-3.13%-6.13%12.7
1938Jenkinson, KentOpen Male19M 1:38:26.5+16:17.1+19.82%83.46%-6.03%-9.11%12.3
2097Mckenzie, GrantOpen Male35M 1:38:52.8+16:43.4+20.36%83.09%-6.50%-9.59%12.3
2127Corbett, ColinOpen Male29M 1:39:17.6+17:08.2+20.86%82.74%-6.95%-10.05%12.2
2243Ryan MechiniOpen Male20M 1:42:17.0+20:07.6+24.50%80.32%-10.17%-13.37%11.8
2368BROZOWSKI, DAVIDOpen Male33M 1:42:51.5+20:42.1+25.20%79.87%-10.79%-14.00%11.8
2456Langley, PatrickOpen Male39M 1:45:49.3+23:39.9+28.80%77.64%-13.98%-17.29%11.5
2547Spoor, ChrisOpen Male33M 1:54:47.0+32:37.6+39.71%71.58%-23.63%-27.22%10.6
  • Senior Master F (50-59)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
137Jenkinson, JulieSenior Master F (50-59)52F 1:44:09.0--100%9.24%3.24%11.6
293Petereit, KathleenSenior Master F (50-59)54F 1:44:34.4+0:25.4+0.41%99.60%8.87%2.84%11.6
3122Smith, SPSenior Master F (50-59)54F 1:50:41.7+6:32.7+6.28%94.09%3.53%-2.84%10.9
467Michel, MarciaSenior Master F (50-59)57F 2:19:34.6+35:25.6+34.02%74.62%-21.64%-29.68%8.7
  • Senior Master M (50-59)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
15Barton, GregSenior Master M (50-59)56M 1:27:33.4--100%14.73%13.93%13.8
233Burrows, JOHNSenior Master M (50-59)57M 1:34:09.0+6:35.6+7.53%93.00%8.31%7.45%12.9
375WOODMAN, BOBSenior Master M (50-59)52M 1:34:25.7+6:52.3+7.85%92.72%8.04%7.18%12.8
428Kummer, BrianSenior Master M (50-59)55M 1:35:10.6+7:37.2+8.70%91.99%7.31%6.44%12.7
5102Sutherland, RobSenior Master M (50-59)52M 1:36:30.5+8:57.1+10.22%90.72%6.01%5.14%12.6
678Mctaggart, BruceSenior Master M (50-59)51M 1:37:01.1+9:27.7+10.81%90.25%5.51%4.63%12.5
764Michel, AndreSenior Master M (50-59)55M 1:37:18.7+9:45.3+11.14%89.98%5.23%4.35%12.5
866Remmler, DarylSenior Master M (50-59)53M 1:38:21.9+10:48.5+12.34%89.01%4.20%3.31%12.3
9105Hansen, RobSenior Master M (50-59)54M 1:39:21.9+11:48.5+13.49%88.12%3.23%2.33%12.2
1039Jenkinson, RobSenior Master M (50-59)56M 1:40:06.2+12:32.8+14.33%87.47%2.51%1.60%12.1
1196Gee, TySenior Master M (50-59)50M 1:40:08.5+12:35.1+14.37%87.43%2.47%1.56%12.1
1277George, JohnSenior Master M (50-59)51M 1:40:13.3+12:39.9+14.46%87.36%2.39%1.49%12.1
1394Stothers, RussSenior Master M (50-59)50M 1:40:33.0+12:59.6+14.84%87.08%2.07%1.16%12.1
1458Ching, MikeSenior Master M (50-59)58M 1:41:26.3+13:52.9+15.85%86.32%1.21%0.29%11.9
1540Dwyer, Timothy PSenior Master M (50-59)56M 1:42:01.6+14:28.2+16.53%85.82%0.64%-0.29%11.9
16104Robinson, GarySenior Master M (50-59)57M 1:42:10.5+14:37.1+16.70%85.69%0.49%-0.43%11.9
17101Hansen, PaulSenior Master M (50-59)54M 1:42:27.5+14:54.1+17.02%85.46%0.22%-0.71%11.8
1835Kelly, DamienSenior Master M (50-59)57M 1:42:57.3+15:23.9+17.59%85.04%-0.27%-1.20%11.8
1959Wanless, ScottSenior Master M (50-59)53M 1:44:12.5+16:39.1+19.02%84.02%-1.49%-2.43%11.6
2082Medler, MichaelSenior Master M (50-59)53M 1:44:28.9+16:55.5+19.33%83.80%-1.75%-2.70%11.6
21123Rene ChongSenior Master M (50-59)54M 1:47:15.6+19:42.2+22.50%81.63%-4.46%-5.43%11.3
2276Wallick, SteveSenior Master M (50-59)57M 1:47:57.4+20:24.0+23.30%81.10%-5.14%-6.12%11.2
2365Kvick, DavidSenior Master M (50-59)51M 1:48:20.8+20:47.4+23.74%80.81%-5.52%-6.50%11.2
2448Smith, JimSenior Master M (50-59)59M 1:48:59.9+21:26.5+24.49%80.33%-6.15%-7.14%11.1
2598Blue, DouglasSenior Master M (50-59)53M 1:49:35.6+22:02.2+25.17%79.89%-6.73%-7.73%11.1
2642Tomblin, PaulSenior Master M (50-59)55M 1:53:58.8+26:25.4+30.18%76.82%-11.01%-12.04%10.6
2761Ronaghan, ClaySenior Master M (50-59)58M 1:59:05.0+31:31.6+36.01%73.53%-15.98%-17.06%10.2
2869Carlsen, GlennSenior Master M (50-59)58M 1:59:10.6+31:37.2+36.11%73.47%-16.07%-17.15%10.2
  • Under 18 (F)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
157Thakkar, NazukUnder 18 (F)16F 2:01:38.7--100%0.00%0.00%10.0