2021 Race 5 - Teralba (HVPC)

Sunday, May 2, 2021 09:30 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Teralba, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 103
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Monday, May 3, 2021 20:21 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au
Race notes
Provisional results only.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1102Brett GreenwoodLane Cove M 1:33:55.7--100%4.97%6.76%5009:59:45.1
2104Casey HaynesCronulla Sutherland M 1:33:56.6+0:00.9+0.02%99.98%4.96%6.75%4909:59:45.1
3107James PralijaLane Cove M 1:33:57.6+0:01.9+0.03%99.97%4.94%6.73%4809:59:45.1
4103James HarringtonLane Cove M 1:34:01.1+0:05.4+0.10%99.90%4.88%6.67%4709:59:45.1
5100Alanna & Tony, Naomi J, Pauline FLane Cove F/M 1:40:11.3+6:15.6+6.66%93.75%-1.36%0.55%4609:59:45.1
6106Dmytro MedvedyevLane Cove M 1:41:17.5+7:21.8+7.84%92.73%-2.48%-0.55%4509:59:45.1
7109Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters M 1:41:20.6+7:24.9+7.89%92.68%-2.53%-0.60%4409:59:45.1
8108Jason WarePenrith M 1:41:36.2+7:40.5+8.17%92.45%-2.79%-0.86%4309:59:45.1
9105Darren LeeCronulla Sutherland M 1:43:45.8+9:50.1+10.47%90.52%-4.98%-3.00%4209:59:45.1
10101Shane Tagliabue and Cameron TunbridgeHunter Valley M 1:44:23.3+10:27.6+11.14%89.98%-5.61%-3.62%4109:59:45.1
  • Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1102Brett GreenwoodLane Cove M 1:33:55.7--100%4.83%7.27%5009:59:45.1
2104Casey HaynesCronulla Sutherland M 1:33:56.6+0:00.9+0.02%99.98%4.81%7.25%4909:59:45.1
3107James PralijaLane Cove M 1:33:57.6+0:01.9+0.03%99.97%4.80%7.24%4809:59:45.1
4103James HarringtonLane Cove M 1:34:01.1+0:05.4+0.10%99.90%4.74%7.18%4709:59:45.1
5106Dmytro MedvedyevLane Cove M 1:41:17.5+7:21.8+7.84%92.73%-2.63%0.00%4609:59:45.1
6109Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters M 1:41:20.6+7:24.9+7.89%92.68%-2.69%-0.05%4509:59:45.1
7108Jason WarePenrith M 1:41:36.2+7:40.5+8.17%92.45%-2.95%-0.31%4409:59:45.1
8105Darren LeeCronulla Sutherland M 1:43:45.8+9:50.1+10.47%90.52%-5.14%-2.44%4309:59:45.1
9101Shane Tagliabue and Cameron TunbridgeHunter Valley M 1:44:23.3+10:27.6+11.14%89.98%-5.77%-3.06%4209:59:45.1
  • Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1100Alanna & Tony, Naomi J, Pauline FLane Cove F/M 1:40:11.3--100%0.00%0.00%5009:59:45.1
  • Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1205Trevor NicholsLane Cove M 1:42:23.4--100%4.40%4.04%5010:01:43.2
2202Peter HughesWindsor M 1:44:37.6+2:14.2+2.18%97.86%2.32%1.94%4910:01:43.2
3204Michael McKeoghCronulla Sutherland M 1:46:33.8+4:10.4+4.08%96.08%0.51%0.13%4810:01:43.2
4201Justin BorthwickNewy M 1:46:42.1+4:18.7+4.21%95.96%0.38%0.00%4710:01:43.2
5203Peter ManleyLane Cove M 1:46:54.5+4:31.1+4.41%95.77%0.19%-0.19%4610:01:43.2
6200Sally Verheul and Ronald BurnsHunter Valley F/M 1:49:20.3+6:56.9+6.79%93.65%-2.08%-2.47%4510:01:43.2
7210David Young and Allison BilbowLane Cove F/M 1:53:13.7+10:50.3+10.59%90.43%-5.71%-6.12%4410:01:43.2
-206Simon StenhouseLane Cove M DNF-----4310:01:43.2
  • Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1205Trevor NicholsLane Cove M 1:42:23.4--100%2.89%3.92%5010:01:43.2
2202Peter HughesWindsor M 1:44:37.6+2:14.2+2.18%97.86%0.77%1.82%4910:01:43.2
3204Michael McKeoghCronulla Sutherland M 1:46:33.8+4:10.4+4.08%96.08%-1.07%0.00%4810:01:43.2
4201Justin BorthwickNewy M 1:46:42.1+4:18.7+4.21%95.96%-1.20%-0.13%4710:01:43.2
5203Peter ManleyLane Cove M 1:46:54.5+4:31.1+4.41%95.77%-1.39%-0.32%4610:01:43.2
-206Simon StenhouseLane Cove M DNF-----4510:01:43.2
  • Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1200Sally Verheul and Ronald BurnsHunter Valley F/M 1:49:20.3--100%1.75%1.75%5010:01:43.2
2210David Young and Allison BilbowLane Cove F/M 1:53:13.7+3:53.4+3.56%96.56%-1.75%-1.75%4910:01:43.2
  • Division 2 - 20km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1209Dan SteinNewy M 1:42:34.9--100%3.19%3.19%5010:01:43.2
2207Michael DayBrisbane Waters M 1:49:21.1+6:46.2+6.60%93.81%-3.19%-3.19%4910:01:43.2
  • Division 2 - 20km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1209Dan SteinNewy M 1:42:34.9--100%3.19%3.19%5010:01:43.2
2207Michael DayBrisbane Waters M 1:49:21.1+6:46.2+6.60%93.81%-3.19%-3.19%4910:01:43.2
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1311Scott TyersWindsor M 1:48:33.1--100%3.17%3.53%5010:03:39.3
2314Mick CarrollCentral Coast M 1:48:50.7+0:17.6+0.27%99.73%2.90%3.27%4910:03:39.3
3301Tim BinnsLane Cove M 1:50:47.5+2:14.4+2.06%97.98%1.17%1.54%4810:03:39.3
4305Dominic HidesBurley Griffin M 1:50:56.1+2:23.0+2.20%97.85%1.04%1.41%4710:03:39.3
5300Richard Yates and Tony D'andretiLane Cove M 1:52:27.5+3:54.4+3.60%96.53%-0.32%0.06%4610:03:39.3
6303Murray DellBrisbane Waters M 1:52:35.0+4:01.9+3.71%96.42%-0.43%-0.06%4510:03:39.3
7313Stephen ShelleyWindsor M 1:52:55.1+4:22.0+4.02%96.13%-0.73%-0.35%4410:03:39.3
8304John DenyerSutherland Shire M 1:53:58.9+5:25.8+5.00%95.24%-1.68%-1.30%4310:03:39.3
9306Don JohnstoneLane Cove M 1:54:37.6+6:04.5+5.60%94.70%-2.25%-1.87%4210:03:39.3
10310Daniela TorreLane Cove F 1:55:19.0+6:45.9+6.23%94.13%-2.87%-2.48%4110:03:39.3
-307Laura LeeWindsor F DNF-----4010:03:39.3
-308Michael LiebermanLane Cove M DNF-----4010:03:39.3
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1310Daniela TorreLane Cove F 1:55:19.0--100%0.00%0.00%5010:03:39.3
-307Laura LeeWindsor F DNF-----4910:03:39.3
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1311Scott TyersWindsor M 1:48:33.1--100%2.86%3.47%5010:03:39.3
2314Mick CarrollCentral Coast M 1:48:50.7+0:17.6+0.27%99.73%2.59%3.21%4910:03:39.3
3301Tim BinnsLane Cove M 1:50:47.5+2:14.4+2.06%97.98%0.85%1.48%4810:03:39.3
4305Dominic HidesBurley Griffin M 1:50:56.1+2:23.0+2.20%97.85%0.72%1.35%4710:03:39.3
5300Richard Yates and Tony D'andretiLane Cove M 1:52:27.5+3:54.4+3.60%96.53%-0.64%0.00%4610:03:39.3
6303Murray DellBrisbane Waters M 1:52:35.0+4:01.9+3.71%96.42%-0.75%-0.11%4510:03:39.3
7313Stephen ShelleyWindsor M 1:52:55.1+4:22.0+4.02%96.13%-1.05%-0.41%4410:03:39.3
8304John DenyerSutherland Shire M 1:53:58.9+5:25.8+5.00%95.24%-2.00%-1.35%4310:03:39.3
9306Don JohnstoneLane Cove M 1:54:37.6+6:04.5+5.60%94.70%-2.58%-1.93%4210:03:39.3
-308Michael LiebermanLane Cove M DNF-----4110:03:39.3
  • Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1400Lee-Anne Andersen and Nigel CarsonManly Warringah F/M 1:53:16.1--100%5.83%5.83%5010:06:12.2
2407Chris JohnsonLane Cove M 1:54:23.5+1:07.4+0.99%99.02%4.90%4.90%4910:06:12.2
3408David LowePenrith M 1:59:24.0+6:07.9+5.41%94.86%0.74%0.73%4810:06:12.2
4411Wade RowstonLane Cove M 2:00:03.4+6:47.3+5.99%94.35%0.19%0.19%4710:06:12.2
5405Scott HarrisManly Warringah M 2:00:12.2+6:56.1+6.12%94.23%0.07%0.06%4610:06:12.2
6401Marg and Rob CookCentral Coast F/M 2:00:14.4+6:58.3+6.16%94.20%0.04%0.03%4510:06:12.2
7403John DuffyLane Cove M 2:00:19.3+7:03.2+6.23%94.14%-0.03%-0.03%4410:06:12.2
8410Martin MuhlmannPenrith M 2:00:53.2+7:37.1+6.73%93.70%-0.50%-0.50%4310:06:12.2
9402Chris DickmanLane Cove M 2:01:09.3+7:53.2+6.96%93.49%-0.72%-0.73%4210:06:12.2
10409Matthew LowePenrith M 2:03:32.6+10:16.5+9.07%91.68%-2.71%-2.71%4110:06:12.2
11406Jeff HosnellLane Cove M 2:03:45.8+10:29.7+9.27%91.52%-2.89%-2.90%4010:06:12.2
12404Richard FoxBurley Griffin M 2:06:12.8+12:56.7+11.43%89.74%-4.93%-4.93%3910:06:12.2
  • Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1407Chris JohnsonLane Cove M 1:54:23.5--100%5.46%5.15%5010:06:12.2
2408David LowePenrith M 1:59:24.0+5:00.5+4.38%95.81%1.32%1.00%4910:06:12.2
3411Wade RowstonLane Cove M 2:00:03.4+5:39.9+4.95%95.28%0.77%0.45%4810:06:12.2
4405Scott HarrisManly Warringah M 2:00:12.2+5:48.7+5.08%95.17%0.65%0.33%4710:06:12.2
5403John DuffyLane Cove M 2:00:19.3+5:55.8+5.18%95.07%0.56%0.23%4610:06:12.2
6410Martin MuhlmannPenrith M 2:00:53.2+6:29.7+5.68%94.63%0.09%-0.23%4510:06:12.2
7402Chris DickmanLane Cove M 2:01:09.3+6:45.8+5.91%94.42%-0.13%-0.46%4410:06:12.2
8409Matthew LowePenrith M 2:03:32.6+9:09.1+8.00%92.59%-2.11%-2.44%4310:06:12.2
9406Jeff HosnellLane Cove M 2:03:45.8+9:22.3+8.19%92.43%-2.29%-2.62%4210:06:12.2
10404Richard FoxBurley Griffin M 2:06:12.8+11:49.3+10.33%90.63%-4.31%-4.65%4110:06:12.2
  • Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1400Lee-Anne Andersen and Nigel CarsonManly Warringah F/M 1:53:16.1--100%2.99%2.99%5010:06:12.2
2401Marg and Rob CookCentral Coast F/M 2:00:14.4+6:58.3+6.16%94.20%-2.99%-2.99%4910:06:12.2
  • Division 4 - 20km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1412Duncan Johnstone and Craig EllisLane Cove M 2:00:16.4--100%0.00%0.00%5010:06:12.2
  • Division 4 - 20km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1412Duncan Johnstone and Craig EllisLane Cove M 2:00:16.4--100%0.00%0.00%5010:06:12.2
  • Division 5 - 20km (1:55-2:00) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1506Robert Llewellyn JonesLane Cove M 1:58:38.1--100%3.77%2.06%5010:08:04.6
2502Mark PorterBrisbane Waters M 2:00:30.3+1:52.2+1.58%98.45%2.26%0.52%4910:08:04.6
3500Bernie CraggsHunter Valley M 2:01:45.7+3:07.6+2.64%97.43%1.24%-0.52%4810:08:04.6
4503John PrestonBurley Griffin M 2:12:14.8+13:36.7+11.47%89.71%-7.27%-9.17%4710:08:04.6
  • Division 5 - 20km (1:55-2:00) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1506Robert Llewellyn JonesLane Cove M 1:58:38.1--100%3.77%2.06%5010:08:04.6
2502Mark PorterBrisbane Waters M 2:00:30.3+1:52.2+1.58%98.45%2.26%0.52%4910:08:04.6
3500Bernie CraggsHunter Valley M 2:01:45.7+3:07.6+2.64%97.43%1.24%-0.52%4810:08:04.6
4503John PrestonBurley Griffin M 2:12:14.8+13:36.7+11.47%89.71%-7.27%-9.17%4710:08:04.6
  • Division 5 - 20km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1504James HaighOther M 1:53:55.5--100%0.00%0.00%5010:08:04.6
  • Division 5 - 20km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1504James HaighOther M 1:53:55.5--100%0.00%0.00%5010:08:04.6
  • Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1602David DibdinSutherland Shire M 2:05:09.1--100%3.88%3.55%5009:45:34.5
2603Karen HadjinicolaLane Cove F 2:05:59.0+0:49.9+0.66%99.34%3.25%2.91%4909:45:34.5
3605Greg ThompsonPenrith M 2:06:02.9+0:53.8+0.72%99.29%3.20%2.86%4809:45:34.5
4601Linden Barnes and Richard BarnesSydney Uni F/M 2:13:27.8+8:18.7+6.64%93.77%-2.50%-2.86%4709:45:34.5
5604Derek SimmondsLane Cove M 2:14:55.9+9:46.8+7.81%92.75%-3.63%-3.99%4609:45:34.5
6600Philip Bellamy and Graham MattsManly Warringah M 2:15:40.6+10:31.5+8.41%92.24%-4.20%-4.56%4509:45:34.5
  • Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1603Karen HadjinicolaLane Cove F 2:05:59.0--100%0.00%0.00%5009:45:34.5
  • Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1602David DibdinSutherland Shire M 2:05:09.1--100%4.06%4.09%5009:45:34.5
2605Greg ThompsonPenrith M 2:06:02.9+0:53.8+0.72%99.29%3.38%3.40%4909:45:34.5
3604Derek SimmondsLane Cove M 2:14:55.9+9:46.8+7.81%92.75%-3.43%-3.40%4809:45:34.5
4600Philip Bellamy and Graham MattsManly Warringah M 2:15:40.6+10:31.5+8.41%92.24%-4.00%-3.97%4709:45:34.5
  • Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1601Linden Barnes and Richard BarnesSydney Uni F/M 2:13:27.8--100%0.00%0.00%5009:45:34.5
  • Division 6 - 20km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1608Robert CollinsLane Cove M 2:04:29.0--100%8.98%1.73%5009:45:34.5
2609Russell WalkerManly Warringah M 2:06:40.3+2:11.3+1.76%98.27%7.38%0.00%4909:45:34.5
3607Bathurst Pan DragonsOther F 2:39:08.4+34:39.4+27.84%78.22%-16.36%-25.63%4809:45:34.5
  • Division 6 - 20km Ranking Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1607Bathurst Pan DragonsOther F 2:39:08.4--100%0.00%0.00%5009:45:34.5
  • Division 6 - 20km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1608Robert CollinsLane Cove M 2:04:29.0--100%0.87%0.87%5009:45:34.5
2609Russell WalkerManly Warringah M 2:06:40.3+2:11.3+1.76%98.27%-0.87%-0.87%4909:45:34.5
  • Division 7 - 20km (2:10-2:25) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1702Merry SugiartoLane Cove F 2:12:08.9--100%2.92%0.10%5009:30:30.2
2703David VeiversLane Cove M 2:12:16.6+0:07.7+0.10%99.90%2.82%0.00%4909:30:30.2
3701Kit NicolleBurley Griffin F 2:23:55.9+11:47.0+8.92%91.81%-5.74%-8.81%4809:30:30.2
  • Division 7 - 20km (2:10-2:25) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1702Merry SugiartoLane Cove F 2:12:08.9--100%4.27%4.27%5009:30:30.2
2701Kit NicolleBurley Griffin F 2:23:55.9+11:47.0+8.92%91.81%-4.27%-4.27%4909:30:30.2
  • Division 7 - 20km (2:10-2:25) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1703David VeiversLane Cove M 2:12:16.6--100%0.00%0.00%5009:30:30.2
  • Division 8 - 15km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1807Gil KaltenbachBrisbane Waters M 1:22:17.4--100%9.47%7.29%5010:10:03.8
2813Lachlan StokesSutherland Shire M 1:24:22.4+2:05.0+2.53%97.53%7.18%4.94%4910:10:03.8
3800Albert Cobb and Geoffrey DawesBrisbane Waters M 1:24:24.4+2:07.0+2.57%97.49%7.14%4.90%4810:10:03.8
4801Greg Hillier and Sue SmithHunter Valley F/M 1:26:04.6+3:47.2+4.60%95.60%5.31%3.02%4710:10:03.8
5802Mark BrearBrisbane Waters M 1:27:42.7+5:25.3+6.59%93.82%3.51%1.18%4610:10:03.8
6803Jeff CollinsLane Cove M 1:28:24.8+6:07.4+7.44%93.07%2.73%0.39%4510:10:03.8
7804Craig DoddBrisbane Waters M 1:29:06.3+6:48.9+8.28%92.35%1.97%-0.39%4410:10:03.8
8812Matthew SpiesCronulla Sutherland M 1:29:19.8+7:02.4+8.56%92.12%1.73%-0.64%4310:10:03.8
9806Les HowardWindsor M 1:34:36.0+12:18.6+14.96%86.99%-4.07%-6.58%4210:10:03.8
10814Penelope StricklandManly Warringah F 1:39:04.5+16:47.1+20.40%83.06%-8.99%-11.62%4110:10:03.8
11810Alan PiersonHunter Valley M 1:42:00.2+19:42.8+23.96%80.67%-12.22%-14.92%4010:10:03.8
12805David HammondLane Cove M 1:43:24.2+21:06.8+25.66%79.58%-13.76%-16.50%3910:10:03.8
  • Division 8 - 15km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1814Penelope StricklandManly Warringah F 1:39:04.5--100%0.00%0.00%5010:10:03.8
  • Division 8 - 15km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1807Gil KaltenbachBrisbane Waters M 1:22:17.4--100%9.14%7.29%5010:10:03.8
2813Lachlan StokesSutherland Shire M 1:24:22.4+2:05.0+2.53%97.53%6.84%4.94%4910:10:03.8
3800Albert Cobb and Geoffrey DawesBrisbane Waters M 1:24:24.4+2:07.0+2.57%97.49%6.80%4.90%4810:10:03.8
4802Mark BrearBrisbane Waters M 1:27:42.7+5:25.3+6.59%93.82%3.15%1.18%4710:10:03.8
5803Jeff CollinsLane Cove M 1:28:24.8+6:07.4+7.44%93.07%2.37%0.39%4610:10:03.8
6804Craig DoddBrisbane Waters M 1:29:06.3+6:48.9+8.28%92.35%1.61%-0.39%4510:10:03.8
7812Matthew SpiesCronulla Sutherland M 1:29:19.8+7:02.4+8.56%92.12%1.36%-0.64%4410:10:03.8
8806Les HowardWindsor M 1:34:36.0+12:18.6+14.96%86.99%-4.46%-6.58%4310:10:03.8
9810Alan PiersonHunter Valley M 1:42:00.2+19:42.8+23.96%80.67%-12.63%-14.92%4210:10:03.8
10805David HammondLane Cove M 1:43:24.2+21:06.8+25.66%79.58%-14.18%-16.50%4110:10:03.8
  • Division 8 - 15km Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1801Greg Hillier and Sue SmithHunter Valley F/M 1:26:04.6--100%0.00%0.00%5010:10:03.8
  • Division 9 - 10km (<0:55) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1900John BurkettLane Cove M 54:53.6--100%3.84%3.84%5010:11:59.2
2901Warwick NicholsHunter Valley M 59:16.4+4:22.8+7.98%92.61%-3.84%-3.84%4910:11:59.2
  • Division 9 - 10km (<0:55) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1900John BurkettLane Cove M 54:53.6--100%3.84%3.84%5010:11:59.2
2901Warwick NicholsHunter Valley M 59:16.4+4:22.8+7.98%92.61%-3.84%-3.84%4910:11:59.2
  • Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11001Larry AdamsHunter Valley M 59:36.4--100%1.83%1.89%5010:13:41.8
21003Mike SchanzerManly Warringah M 1:00:45.0+1:08.6+1.92%98.12%-0.06%0.01%4910:13:41.8
31002Len HedgesBrisbane Waters M 1:00:45.4+1:09.0+1.93%98.11%-0.07%-0.01%4810:13:41.8
41000Judy Greenidge and Jil ParkerWindsor F 1:01:45.0+2:08.6+3.60%96.53%-1.70%-1.64%4710:13:41.8
  • Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11000Judy Greenidge and Jil ParkerWindsor F 1:01:45.0--100%0.00%0.00%5010:13:41.8
  • Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11001Larry AdamsHunter Valley M 59:36.4--100%1.27%1.88%5010:13:41.8
21003Mike SchanzerManly Warringah M 1:00:45.0+1:08.6+1.92%98.12%-0.63%0.00%4910:13:41.8
31002Len HedgesBrisbane Waters M 1:00:45.4+1:09.0+1.93%98.11%-0.64%-0.01%4810:13:41.8
  • Division 10 - 10km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11004John CalvertNewy M 1:05:17.1--100%0.00%0.00%5010:13:41.8
  • Division 10 - 10km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11004John CalvertNewy M 1:05:17.1--100%0.00%0.00%5010:13:41.8
  • SUP - 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11201Nicki DayNewy F 1:34:00.8--100%0.00%0.00%5010:17:18.8
  • SUP - 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11201Nicki DayNewy F 1:34:00.8--100%0.00%0.00%5010:17:18.8
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11104Ayan MukherjeeWindsor M 1:02:34.2--100%5.15%5.26%5010:15:37.2
21102Geoffery HorsnellManly Warringah M 1:05:54.7+3:20.5+5.34%94.93%0.08%0.20%4910:15:37.2
31101Gerry FosterBurley Griffin M 1:05:59.9+3:25.7+5.48%94.81%-0.05%0.07%4810:15:37.2
41105Ann Lloyd-GreenManly Warringah F 1:06:05.5+3:31.3+5.63%94.67%-0.19%-0.07%4710:15:37.2
51100Dianne and Warren MasonOther F/M 1:06:08.2+3:34.0+5.70%94.61%-0.26%-0.14%4610:15:37.2
61103Barry LowePenrith M 1:09:04.7+6:30.5+10.40%90.58%-4.72%-4.59%4510:15:37.2
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11105Ann Lloyd-GreenManly Warringah F 1:06:05.5--100%0.00%0.00%5010:15:37.2
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11104Ayan MukherjeeWindsor M 1:02:34.2--100%5.04%5.13%5010:15:37.2
21102Geoffery HorsnellManly Warringah M 1:05:54.7+3:20.5+5.34%94.93%-0.03%0.07%4910:15:37.2
31101Gerry FosterBurley Griffin M 1:05:59.9+3:25.7+5.48%94.81%-0.17%-0.07%4810:15:37.2
41103Barry LowePenrith M 1:09:04.7+6:30.5+10.40%90.58%-4.84%-4.74%4710:15:37.2
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11100Dianne and Warren MasonOther F/M 1:06:08.2--100%0.00%0.00%5010:15:37.2
  • Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11200Russell BrownHunter Valley M 1:07:58.4--100%6.26%6.96%5010:17:18.8
21203Sue HuehnPenrith F 1:10:20.3+2:21.9+3.48%96.64%3.00%3.72%4910:17:18.8
31205Kim NaveraSutherland Shire M 1:12:03.9+4:05.5+6.02%94.32%0.62%1.36%4810:17:18.8
41202Margaret DoddBrisbane Waters F 1:13:03.5+5:05.1+7.48%93.04%-0.75%0.00%4710:17:18.8
51206Allan NewhouseBurley Griffin M 1:14:15.8+6:17.4+9.25%91.53%-2.41%-1.65%4610:17:18.8
61207Elisabeth Woodhart O'farrellSutherland Shire F 1:14:57.0+6:58.6+10.26%90.69%-3.36%-2.59%4510:17:18.8
71204Malcolm LewisNewy M 1:14:57.9+6:59.5+10.29%90.67%-3.38%-2.61%4410:17:18.8
  • Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11203Sue HuehnPenrith F 1:10:20.3--100%3.36%3.72%5010:17:18.8
21202Margaret DoddBrisbane Waters F 1:13:03.5+2:43.2+3.87%96.28%-0.38%0.00%4910:17:18.8
31207Elisabeth Woodhart O'farrellSutherland Shire F 1:14:57.0+4:36.7+6.56%93.85%-2.98%-2.59%4810:17:18.8
  • Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11200Russell BrownHunter Valley M 1:07:58.4--100%6.01%7.09%5010:17:18.8
21205Kim NaveraSutherland Shire M 1:12:03.9+4:05.5+6.02%94.32%0.35%1.50%4910:17:18.8
31206Allan NewhouseBurley Griffin M 1:14:15.8+6:17.4+9.25%91.53%-2.69%-1.50%4810:17:18.8
41204Malcolm LewisNewy M 1:14:57.9+6:59.5+10.29%90.67%-3.66%-2.46%4710:17:18.8
  • Division 13 - 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11300Gavin James and Edward DanielOther M 29:14.9--100%23.22%11.12%5010:19:07.8
21302Jai CrossettSutherland Shire M 32:22.0+3:07.1+10.66%90.37%15.03%1.64%4910:19:07.8
31301Bailey CamptonSutherland Shire M 32:54.4+3:39.5+12.51%88.88%13.62%0.00%4810:19:07.8
41303John GreatheadLane Cove M 37:06.0+7:51.1+26.84%78.84%2.61%-12.74%4710:19:07.8
51304Travis RichardsHunter Valley M 58:50.9+29:36.0+101.20%49.70%-54.48%-78.83%4610:19:07.8
  • Division 13 - 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11300Gavin James and Edward DanielOther M 29:14.9--100%23.22%11.12%5010:19:07.8
21302Jai CrossettSutherland Shire M 32:22.0+3:07.1+10.66%90.37%15.03%1.64%4910:19:07.8
31301Bailey CamptonSutherland Shire M 32:54.4+3:39.5+12.51%88.88%13.62%0.00%4810:19:07.8
41303John GreatheadLane Cove M 37:06.0+7:51.1+26.84%78.84%2.61%-12.74%4710:19:07.8
51304Travis RichardsHunter Valley M 58:50.9+29:36.0+101.20%49.70%-54.48%-78.83%4610:19:07.8
  • SUP - 15km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1808Simon Kent-JonesOther M 1:53:06.9--100%0.00%0.00%5010:10:03.8
  • SUP - 15km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1808Simon Kent-JonesOther M 1:53:06.9--100%0.00%0.00%5010:10:03.8
  • SUP - 20km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1700Marshall KaneOther M 2:25:05.0--100%6.32%6.32%5009:30:30.2
2704Jennifer GrahameHunter Valley F 2:44:40.4+19:35.4+13.50%88.10%-6.32%-6.32%4909:30:30.2
  • SUP - 20km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1704Jennifer GrahameHunter Valley F 2:44:40.4--100%0.00%0.00%5009:30:30.2
  • SUP - 20km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1700Marshall KaneOther M 2:25:05.0--100%0.00%0.00%5009:30:30.2