Junior MTB Series R7 - Falls Creek (Short Course)

Saturday, April 10, 2021 10:12 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Falls Creek, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 18
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, April 12, 2021 16:42 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Junior MTB Series R7 - Falls Creek (Short Course)

  • 1 lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
120Jakob BrutonUnder 5's4M 10:46.4--100%15.41%15.41%10:14:43.7
218Ari FentonUnder 5's3M 14:42.0+3:55.6+36.45%73.29%-15.41%-15.41%10:14:43.7
  • 1 lap Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
120Jakob BrutonUnder 5's4M 10:46.4--100%15.41%15.41%10:14:43.7
218Ari FentonUnder 5's3M 14:42.0+3:55.6+36.45%73.29%-15.41%-15.41%10:14:43.7
  • 1 lap Male - Under 5's
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
120Jakob BrutonUnder 5's4M 10:46.4--100%15.41%15.41%10:14:43.7
218Ari FentonUnder 5's3M 14:42.0+3:55.6+36.45%73.29%-15.41%-15.41%10:14:43.7
  • 2 laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119James McConnachieUnder 7's6M 15:51.1--100%15.81%13.33%10:13:51.1
215Evelyn TaylorUnder 7's6F 17:09.2+1:18.1+8.21%92.41%8.90%6.21%10:13:51.1
32Oliver EarlUnder 7's6M 18:09.9+2:18.8+14.59%87.26%3.52%0.68%10:13:51.1
43Hugo JeremyUnder 7's5M 18:17.4+2:26.3+15.38%86.67%2.86%0.00%10:13:51.1
56Sonny GorhamUnder 7's6M 18:48.0+2:56.9+18.60%84.32%0.15%-2.79%10:13:51.1
613Hanna CaswellUnder 7's5F 18:59.9+3:08.8+19.85%83.44%-0.90%-3.87%10:13:51.1
717Elsie FentonUnder 7's6F 24:32.3+8:41.2+54.80%64.60%-30.33%-34.16%10:13:51.1
-1Scout GallagherUnder 7's6F DNF-----10:13:51.1
  • 2 laps Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Evelyn TaylorUnder 7's6F 17:09.2--100%15.21%9.71%10:13:51.1
213Hanna CaswellUnder 7's5F 18:59.9+1:50.7+10.76%90.29%6.09%0.00%10:13:51.1
317Elsie FentonUnder 7's6F 24:32.3+7:23.1+43.05%69.90%-21.30%-29.16%10:13:51.1
-1Scout GallagherUnder 7's6F DNF-----10:13:51.1
  • 2 laps Female - Under 7's
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Evelyn TaylorUnder 7's6F 17:09.2--100%15.21%9.71%10:13:51.1
213Hanna CaswellUnder 7's5F 18:59.9+1:50.7+10.76%90.29%6.09%0.00%10:13:51.1
317Elsie FentonUnder 7's6F 24:32.3+7:23.1+43.05%69.90%-21.30%-29.16%10:13:51.1
-1Scout GallagherUnder 7's6F DNF-----10:13:51.1
  • 2 laps Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119James McConnachieUnder 7's6M 15:51.1--100%10.83%13.03%10:13:51.1
22Oliver EarlUnder 7's6M 18:09.9+2:18.8+14.59%87.26%-2.18%0.34%10:13:51.1
33Hugo JeremyUnder 7's5M 18:17.4+2:26.3+15.38%86.67%-2.89%-0.34%10:13:51.1
46Sonny GorhamUnder 7's6M 18:48.0+2:56.9+18.60%84.32%-5.76%-3.14%10:13:51.1
  • 2 laps Male - Under 7's
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119James McConnachieUnder 7's6M 15:51.1--100%10.83%13.03%10:13:51.1
22Oliver EarlUnder 7's6M 18:09.9+2:18.8+14.59%87.26%-2.18%0.34%10:13:51.1
33Hugo JeremyUnder 7's5M 18:17.4+2:26.3+15.38%86.67%-2.89%-0.34%10:13:51.1
46Sonny GorhamUnder 7's6M 18:48.0+2:56.9+18.60%84.32%-5.76%-3.14%10:13:51.1
  • 3 laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
114Mackinlay TaylorUnder 9's8M 16:10.7--100%13.64%8.65%10:12:47.2
24Spencer DowsleyUnder 9's7M 16:16.7+0:06.0+0.62%99.39%13.11%8.08%10:12:47.2
316Hunter WilliamsUnder 9's8M 16:24.7+0:14.0+1.44%98.58%12.39%7.33%10:12:47.2
48Sebastian DavisonUnder 9's7M 17:42.6+1:31.9+9.47%91.35%5.46%0.00%10:12:47.2
510Luke McConnachieUnder 9's8M 20:18.5+4:07.8+25.53%79.66%-8.41%-14.67%10:12:47.2
612Zoe CaswellUnder 9's7F 21:44.0+5:33.3+34.34%74.44%-16.01%-22.72%10:12:47.2
77Eliza WalkerUnder 9's8F 22:30.9+6:20.2+39.17%71.86%-20.19%-27.13%10:12:47.2
-11Finn KeoghUnder 9's8M DNF-----10:12:47.2
  • 3 laps Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Zoe CaswellUnder 9's7F 21:44.0--100%1.77%1.77%10:12:47.2
27Eliza WalkerUnder 9's8F 22:30.9+0:46.9+3.60%96.53%-1.77%-1.77%10:12:47.2
  • 3 laps Female - Under 9's
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Zoe CaswellUnder 9's7F 21:44.0--100%1.77%1.77%10:12:47.2
27Eliza WalkerUnder 9's8F 22:30.9+0:46.9+3.60%96.53%-1.77%-1.77%10:12:47.2
  • 3 laps Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
114Mackinlay TaylorUnder 9's8M 16:10.7--100%6.90%1.42%10:12:47.2
24Spencer DowsleyUnder 9's7M 16:16.7+0:06.0+0.62%99.39%6.32%0.81%10:12:47.2
316Hunter WilliamsUnder 9's8M 16:24.7+0:14.0+1.44%98.58%5.56%0.00%10:12:47.2
48Sebastian DavisonUnder 9's7M 17:42.6+1:31.9+9.47%91.35%-1.91%-7.91%10:12:47.2
510Luke McConnachieUnder 9's8M 20:18.5+4:07.8+25.53%79.66%-16.87%-23.74%10:12:47.2
-11Finn KeoghUnder 9's8M DNF-----10:12:47.2
  • 3 laps Male - Under 9's
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
114Mackinlay TaylorUnder 9's8M 16:10.7--100%6.90%1.42%10:12:47.2
24Spencer DowsleyUnder 9's7M 16:16.7+0:06.0+0.62%99.39%6.32%0.81%10:12:47.2
316Hunter WilliamsUnder 9's8M 16:24.7+0:14.0+1.44%98.58%5.56%0.00%10:12:47.2
48Sebastian DavisonUnder 9's7M 17:42.6+1:31.9+9.47%91.35%-1.91%-7.91%10:12:47.2
510Luke McConnachieUnder 9's8M 20:18.5+4:07.8+25.53%79.66%-16.87%-23.74%10:12:47.2
-11Finn KeoghUnder 9's8M DNF-----10:12:47.2