2021 Race 4 - Davistown (BWP)

Saturday, April 10, 2021 09:33 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: West Gosford, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 95
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Monday, April 12, 2021 22:43 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au
Race notes
Provisional Results only
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1101Brett GreenwoodLane Cove 56M 1:39:10.7--100%4.48%5.27%50
2105James PralijaLane Cove 32M 1:39:11.5+0:00.8+0.01%99.99%4.46%5.26%49
3103Casey HaynesIllawarra 25M 1:39:24.5+0:13.8+0.23%99.77%4.26%5.05%48
4102James HarringtonLane Cove 25M 1:39:40.4+0:29.7+0.50%99.50%4.00%4.80%47
5107Mario VeselyManly Warringah 52M 1:44:42.0+5:31.3+5.57%94.73%-0.84%0.00%46
6100Cameron Tunbridge and Brett WorthManly Warringah 56M 1:44:52.4+5:41.7+5.74%94.57%-1.01%-0.17%45
7109Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters 42M 1:46:24.2+7:13.5+7.28%93.21%-2.48%-1.63%44
8108Jason WarePenrith 51M 1:47:16.5+8:05.8+8.16%92.45%-3.32%-2.46%43
9104Dmytro MedvedyevLane Cove 45M 1:53:44.0+14:33.3+14.68%87.20%-9.54%-8.63%42
-106Ziko VeselyManly Warringah 15M DSQ-----41
  • Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1101Brett GreenwoodLane Cove 56M 1:39:10.7--100%4.48%5.27%50
2105James PralijaLane Cove 32M 1:39:11.5+0:00.8+0.01%99.99%4.46%5.26%49
3103Casey HaynesIllawarra 25M 1:39:24.5+0:13.8+0.23%99.77%4.26%5.05%48
4102James HarringtonLane Cove 25M 1:39:40.4+0:29.7+0.50%99.50%4.00%4.80%47
5107Mario VeselyManly Warringah 52M 1:44:42.0+5:31.3+5.57%94.73%-0.84%0.00%46
6100Cameron Tunbridge and Brett WorthManly Warringah 56M 1:44:52.4+5:41.7+5.74%94.57%-1.01%-0.17%45
7109Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters 42M 1:46:24.2+7:13.5+7.28%93.21%-2.48%-1.63%44
8108Jason WarePenrith 51M 1:47:16.5+8:05.8+8.16%92.45%-3.32%-2.46%43
9104Dmytro MedvedyevLane Cove 45M 1:53:44.0+14:33.3+14.68%87.20%-9.54%-8.63%42
-106Ziko VeselyManly Warringah 15M DSQ-----41
  • Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1203Michael McKeoghCronulla Sutherland 56M 1:48:25.6--100%2.84%2.22%50
2204Trevor NicholsLane Cove 48M 1:48:27.7+0:02.1+0.03%99.97%2.81%2.19%49
3200Peter HughesWindsor 46M 1:50:53.4+2:27.8+2.27%97.78%0.63%0.00%48
4202Peter ManleyLane Cove 55M 1:51:29.4+3:03.8+2.83%97.25%0.10%-0.54%47
5201Naomi JohnsonLane Cove 31F 1:58:43.3+10:17.7+9.49%91.33%-6.38%-7.06%46
-205Catherine AtkinsonManly Warringah F DNF-----45
  • Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1201Naomi JohnsonLane Cove 31F 1:58:43.3--100%0.00%0.00%50
-205Catherine AtkinsonManly Warringah F DNF-----49
  • Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1203Michael McKeoghCronulla Sutherland 56M 1:48:25.6--100%1.27%1.14%50
2204Trevor NicholsLane Cove 48M 1:48:27.7+0:02.1+0.03%99.97%1.23%1.11%49
3200Peter HughesWindsor 46M 1:50:53.4+2:27.8+2.27%97.78%-0.98%-1.11%48
4202Peter ManleyLane Cove 55M 1:51:29.4+3:03.8+2.83%97.25%-1.52%-1.65%47
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1317David YoungLane Cove 61M 1:54:30.6--100%3.62%3.20%50
2301Richard Yates and Tony D'andretiLane Cove 41M 1:54:37.4+0:06.8+0.10%99.90%3.52%3.11%49
3304Larissa CleverlyBurley Griffin 32F 1:54:45.6+0:15.0+0.22%99.78%3.41%2.99%48
4311Craig MacfarlaneManly Warringah 51M 1:55:09.1+0:38.5+0.56%99.44%3.08%2.66%47
5314Stephen ShelleyWindsor 52M 1:55:27.1+0:56.5+0.82%99.18%2.83%2.41%46
6303Mick CarrollCentral Coast 55M 1:55:45.7+1:15.1+1.09%98.92%2.56%2.14%45
7318Tim BinnsLane Cove 51M 1:56:32.3+2:01.7+1.77%98.26%1.91%1.49%44
8300Stephen Monger and Karen SchofieldBrisbane Waters 62F/M 1:58:17.9+3:47.3+3.31%96.80%0.43%0.00%43
9305Murray DellBrisbane Waters 41M 1:58:26.7+3:56.1+3.44%96.68%0.31%-0.12%42
10319Don JohnstoneLane Cove 51M 1:59:57.7+5:27.1+4.76%95.46%-0.97%-1.41%41
11316Scott TyersWindsor 47M 2:00:49.6+6:19.0+5.52%94.77%-1.70%-2.14%40
12310Laura LeeWindsor 41F 2:00:50.6+6:20.0+5.53%94.76%-1.71%-2.15%39
13312Rodrigo MatamalaLane Cove 38M 2:01:57.4+7:26.8+6.50%93.89%-2.65%-3.09%38
14306John DenyerSutherland Shire 52M 2:05:24.6+10:54.0+9.52%91.31%-5.56%-6.01%37
15307Laurie FitzpatrickWagga Bidgee 60M 2:09:35.9+15:05.3+13.18%88.36%-9.08%-9.55%36
-308Dominic HidesBurley Griffin 49M DNF-----35
-313Andrew ParkinsonBurley Griffin 49M DNF-----35
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1304Larissa CleverlyBurley Griffin 32F 1:54:45.6--100%2.58%2.58%50
2310Laura LeeWindsor 41F 2:00:50.6+6:05.0+5.30%94.97%-2.58%-2.58%49
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1317David YoungLane Cove 61M 1:54:30.6--100%3.79%2.54%50
2301Richard Yates and Tony D'andretiLane Cove 41M 1:54:37.4+0:06.8+0.10%99.90%3.69%2.44%49
3311Craig MacfarlaneManly Warringah 51M 1:55:09.1+0:38.5+0.56%99.44%3.25%1.99%48
4314Stephen ShelleyWindsor 52M 1:55:27.1+0:56.5+0.82%99.18%3.00%1.74%47
5303Mick CarrollCentral Coast 55M 1:55:45.7+1:15.1+1.09%98.92%2.74%1.47%46
6318Tim BinnsLane Cove 51M 1:56:32.3+2:01.7+1.77%98.26%2.08%0.81%45
7305Murray DellBrisbane Waters 41M 1:58:26.7+3:56.1+3.44%96.68%0.48%-0.81%44
8319Don JohnstoneLane Cove 51M 1:59:57.7+5:27.1+4.76%95.46%-0.79%-2.10%43
9316Scott TyersWindsor 47M 2:00:49.6+6:19.0+5.52%94.77%-1.52%-2.84%42
10312Rodrigo MatamalaLane Cove 38M 2:01:57.4+7:26.8+6.50%93.89%-2.47%-3.80%41
11306John DenyerSutherland Shire 52M 2:05:24.6+10:54.0+9.52%91.31%-5.37%-6.74%40
12307Laurie FitzpatrickWagga Bidgee 60M 2:09:35.9+15:05.3+13.18%88.36%-8.89%-10.30%39
-308Dominic HidesBurley Griffin 49M DNF-----38
-313Andrew ParkinsonBurley Griffin 49M DNF-----38
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1300Stephen Monger and Karen SchofieldBrisbane Waters 62F/M 1:58:17.9--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1407Michael LiebermanLane Cove 58M 1:59:54.3--100%4.93%4.57%50
2402Steven BrinkleyNewy 64M 1:59:58.1+0:03.8+0.05%99.95%4.88%4.52%49
3400Marg and Rob CookCentral Coast 64F/M 2:03:16.1+3:21.8+2.80%97.27%2.26%1.90%48
4408David LowePenrith 49M 2:03:27.7+3:33.4+2.97%97.12%2.11%1.74%47
5409Mark MoroSutherland Shire 62M 2:05:11.6+5:17.3+4.41%95.78%0.73%0.36%46
6410Martin MuhlmannPenrith 51M 2:05:30.1+5:35.8+4.67%95.54%0.49%0.12%45
7411Wade RowstonLane Cove 60M 2:05:48.0+5:53.7+4.92%95.31%0.25%-0.12%44
8401Stephen BrettBrisbane Waters 64M 2:06:46.1+6:51.8+5.72%94.59%-0.52%-0.89%43
9406Jeff HosnellLane Cove 69M 2:08:08.0+8:13.7+6.86%93.58%-1.60%-1.98%42
10404Chris DickmanLane Cove 53M 2:08:15.1+8:20.8+6.96%93.49%-1.69%-2.07%41
11403Graham ClelandLane Cove 63M 2:11:46.8+11:52.5+9.90%90.99%-4.49%-4.88%40
12405Andrew GiardiniSutherland Shire 54M 2:15:22.0+15:27.7+12.89%88.58%-7.33%-7.73%39
  • Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1407Michael LiebermanLane Cove 58M 1:59:54.3--100%5.12%4.69%50
2402Steven BrinkleyNewy 64M 1:59:58.1+0:03.8+0.05%99.95%5.07%4.64%49
3408David LowePenrith 49M 2:03:27.7+3:33.4+2.97%97.12%2.31%1.86%48
4409Mark MoroSutherland Shire 62M 2:05:11.6+5:17.3+4.41%95.78%0.94%0.48%47
5410Martin MuhlmannPenrith 51M 2:05:30.1+5:35.8+4.67%95.54%0.69%0.24%46
6411Wade RowstonLane Cove 60M 2:05:48.0+5:53.7+4.92%95.31%0.46%0.00%45
7401Stephen BrettBrisbane Waters 64M 2:06:46.1+6:51.8+5.72%94.59%-0.31%-0.77%44
8406Jeff HosnellLane Cove 69M 2:08:08.0+8:13.7+6.86%93.58%-1.39%-1.85%43
9404Chris DickmanLane Cove 53M 2:08:15.1+8:20.8+6.96%93.49%-1.48%-1.95%42
10403Graham ClelandLane Cove 63M 2:11:46.8+11:52.5+9.90%90.99%-4.28%-4.75%41
11405Andrew GiardiniSutherland Shire 54M 2:15:22.0+15:27.7+12.89%88.58%-7.11%-7.60%40
  • Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1400Marg and Rob CookCentral Coast 64F/M 2:03:16.1--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 4 - 20km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1413Scott GibsonNewy 58M 2:00:43.8--100%4.22%4.22%50
2414Mark PorterBrisbane Waters 54M 2:11:22.9+10:39.1+8.82%91.89%-4.22%-4.22%49
  • Division 4 - 20km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1413Scott GibsonNewy 58M 2:00:43.8--100%4.22%4.22%50
2414Mark PorterBrisbane Waters 54M 2:11:22.9+10:39.1+8.82%91.89%-4.22%-4.22%49
  • Division 5 - 20km (1:55-2:00) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1503Craig SalkeldLane Cove 56M 2:05:12.1--100%3.98%3.35%50
2501Kris FosterPenrith 46M 2:07:23.4+2:11.3+1.75%98.28%2.31%1.66%49
3504Darren WilliamsLane Cove 54M 2:11:41.6+6:29.5+5.18%95.07%-0.99%-1.66%48
4500Bernie CraggsHunter Valley 65M 2:17:18.3+12:06.2+9.67%91.19%-5.30%-5.99%47
-502Charl KellermannOther 54M DNF-----46
  • Division 5 - 20km (1:55-2:00) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1503Craig SalkeldLane Cove 56M 2:05:12.1--100%3.98%3.35%50
2501Kris FosterPenrith 46M 2:07:23.4+2:11.3+1.75%98.28%2.31%1.66%49
3504Darren WilliamsLane Cove 54M 2:11:41.6+6:29.5+5.18%95.07%-0.99%-1.66%48
4500Bernie CraggsHunter Valley 65M 2:17:18.3+12:06.2+9.67%91.19%-5.30%-5.99%47
-502Charl KellermannOther 54M DNF-----46
  • Division 5 - 20km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
-505Nigel CarsonManly Warringah 57M DNF-----50
  • Division 5 - 20km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
-505Nigel CarsonManly Warringah 57M DNF-----50
  • Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1600Linden Barnes and Richard BarnesSydney Uni 49F/M 2:21:35.0--100%6.65%5.35%50
2605Paul Van KoesveldLane Cove 72M 2:28:11.5+6:36.5+4.67%95.54%2.30%0.93%49
3604Derek SimmondsLane Cove 71M 2:29:34.8+7:59.8+5.65%94.65%1.38%0.00%48
4601David DibdinSutherland Shire 52M 2:31:37.6+10:02.6+7.09%93.38%0.03%-1.37%47
5603Allan KeithBrisbane Waters 57M 2:47:23.6+25:48.6+18.23%84.58%-10.36%-11.91%46
  • Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1605Paul Van KoesveldLane Cove 72M 2:28:11.5--100%3.90%1.60%50
2604Derek SimmondsLane Cove 71M 2:29:34.8+1:23.3+0.94%99.07%2.99%0.68%49
3601David DibdinSutherland Shire 52M 2:31:37.6+3:26.1+2.32%97.73%1.67%-0.68%48
4603Allan KeithBrisbane Waters 57M 2:47:23.6+19:12.1+12.96%88.53%-8.56%-11.15%47
  • Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1600Linden Barnes and Richard BarnesSydney Uni 49F/M 2:21:35.0--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 7 - 20km (2:10-2:25) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1700Robyn BingleSutherland Shire 59F 2:25:12.8--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 7 - 20km (2:10-2:25) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1700Robyn BingleSutherland Shire 59F 2:25:12.8--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 7 - 20km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1701Simon GarskeBrisbane Waters 47M 2:14:54.9--100%5.77%5.77%50
2702Rozanne GreenShark Island 61F 2:31:26.1+16:31.2+12.24%89.09%-5.77%-5.77%49
  • Division 7 - 20km Ranking Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1702Rozanne GreenShark Island 61F 2:31:26.1--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 7 - 20km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1701Simon GarskeBrisbane Waters 47M 2:14:54.9--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 8 - 15km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1800Albert Cobb and Geoffrey DawesBrisbane Waters 71M 1:26:12.0--100%11.14%8.93%50
2802Greg Hillier and Sue SmithHunter Valley 55F/M 1:30:08.1+3:56.1+4.56%95.63%7.08%4.77%49
3804Jeff CollinsLane Cove 58M 1:30:14.2+4:02.2+4.68%95.53%6.98%4.66%48
4803Mark BrearBrisbane Waters 29M 1:31:41.8+5:29.8+6.38%94.01%5.47%3.12%47
5801Gina and Ray WeekesHunter Valley 63F/M 1:34:39.1+8:27.1+9.80%91.07%2.43%0.00%46
6809Robert Llewellyn-JonesLane Cove 65M 1:35:17.2+9:05.2+10.54%90.46%1.77%-0.67%45
7805Craig DoddBrisbane Waters 66M 1:35:18.7+9:06.7+10.57%90.44%1.75%-0.70%44
8807Les HowardWindsor 65M 1:48:16.7+22:04.7+25.61%79.61%-11.62%-14.40%43
9806David HammondLane Cove 55M 2:01:16.2+35:04.2+40.68%71.08%-25.01%-28.12%42
  • Division 8 - 15km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1800Albert Cobb and Geoffrey DawesBrisbane Waters 71M 1:26:12.0--100%12.33%9.54%50
2804Jeff CollinsLane Cove 58M 1:30:14.2+4:02.2+4.68%95.53%8.23%5.30%49
3803Mark BrearBrisbane Waters 29M 1:31:41.8+5:29.8+6.38%94.01%6.74%3.77%48
4809Robert Llewellyn-JonesLane Cove 65M 1:35:17.2+9:05.2+10.54%90.46%3.09%0.00%47
5805Craig DoddBrisbane Waters 66M 1:35:18.7+9:06.7+10.57%90.44%3.07%-0.03%46
6807Les HowardWindsor 65M 1:48:16.7+22:04.7+25.61%79.61%-10.12%-13.63%45
7806David HammondLane Cove 55M 2:01:16.2+35:04.2+40.68%71.08%-23.33%-27.27%44
  • Division 8 - 15km Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1802Greg Hillier and Sue SmithHunter Valley 55F/M 1:30:08.1--100%2.44%2.44%50
2801Gina and Ray WeekesHunter Valley 63F/M 1:34:39.1+4:31.0+5.01%95.23%-2.44%-2.44%49
  • Division 9 - 10km (<0:55) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1900Warwick NicholsHunter Valley 66M 1:03:54.2--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 9 - 10km (<0:55) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1900Warwick NicholsHunter Valley 66M 1:03:54.2--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11002Mike SchanzerManly Warringah 59M 1:04:21.3--100%2.04%0.90%50
21003James StuartSutherland Shire 24M 1:04:49.0+0:27.7+0.72%99.29%1.34%0.19%49
31001Len HedgesBrisbane Waters 63M 1:05:03.9+0:42.6+1.10%98.91%0.96%-0.19%48
41000Judy Greenidge and Jil ParkerWindsor 65F 1:08:33.1+4:11.8+6.52%93.88%-4.35%-5.56%47
-1004Sally VerheulHunter Valley 53F DNF-----46
  • Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11000Judy Greenidge and Jil ParkerWindsor 65F 1:08:33.1--100%0.00%0.00%50
-1004Sally VerheulHunter Valley 53F DNF-----49
  • Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11002Mike SchanzerManly Warringah 59M 1:04:21.3--100%0.60%0.71%50
21003James StuartSutherland Shire 24M 1:04:49.0+0:27.7+0.72%99.29%-0.11%0.00%49
31001Len HedgesBrisbane Waters 63M 1:05:03.9+0:42.6+1.10%98.91%-0.49%-0.38%48
  • Division 10 - 10km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11007James TriplettBrisbane Waters 36M 57:12.5--100%12.35%8.25%50
21006Gil KaltenbachBrisbane Waters 54M 1:02:21.2+5:08.7+8.99%91.75%4.46%0.00%49
31005Cameron DickmanLane Cove 51M 1:16:14.4+19:01.9+33.27%75.04%-16.81%-22.27%48
  • Division 10 - 10km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11007James TriplettBrisbane Waters 36M 57:12.5--100%12.35%8.25%50
21006Gil KaltenbachBrisbane Waters 54M 1:02:21.2+5:08.7+8.99%91.75%4.46%0.00%49
31005Cameron DickmanLane Cove 51M 1:16:14.4+19:01.9+33.27%75.04%-16.81%-22.27%48
  • SUP - 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11206Chris BeaumontOther 47M 1:21:21.9--100%19.32%19.32%50
21207Liliana CalleyOther 57F 2:00:20.7+38:58.8+47.91%67.61%-19.32%-19.32%49
  • SUP - 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11207Liliana CalleyOther 57F 2:00:20.7--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • SUP - 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11206Chris BeaumontOther 47M 1:21:21.9--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11102Jack JessenBurley Griffin 60M 1:10:59.1--100%7.44%7.44%50
21100Janet Small and Lis Woodhart O'farrellSutherland Shire 61F 1:22:23.7+11:24.6+16.07%86.15%-7.44%-7.44%49
-1101Geoffery HorsnellManly Warringah 71M DNF-----48
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11100Janet Small and Lis Woodhart O'farrellSutherland Shire 61F 1:22:23.7--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11102Jack JessenBurley Griffin 60M 1:10:59.1--100%0.00%0.00%50
-1101Geoffery HorsnellManly Warringah 71M DNF-----49
  • Division 11 - 10km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11103Lee KirkBrisbane Waters 46M 1:07:30.7--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 11 - 10km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11103Lee KirkBrisbane Waters 46M 1:07:30.7--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11203Barry LowePenrith 76M 1:11:42.9--100%12.88%12.32%50
21202Franz LauensteinCronulla Sutherland 65M 1:19:51.3+8:08.4+11.35%89.81%2.99%2.36%49
31204Kevin NettleCronulla Sutherland 80M 1:21:47.3+10:04.4+14.05%87.68%0.65%0.00%48
41200Margaret DoddBrisbane Waters 64F 1:24:11.2+12:28.3+17.39%85.19%-2.27%-2.93%47
51205Allan NewhouseBurley Griffin 74M 1:34:03.4+22:20.5+31.15%76.25%-14.26%-15.00%46
  • Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11200Margaret DoddBrisbane Waters 64F 1:24:11.2--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11203Barry LowePenrith 76M 1:11:42.9--100%12.39%11.27%50
21202Franz LauensteinCronulla Sutherland 65M 1:19:51.3+8:08.4+11.35%89.81%2.44%1.20%49
31204Kevin NettleCronulla Sutherland 80M 1:21:47.3+10:04.4+14.05%87.68%0.08%-1.20%48
41205Allan NewhouseBurley Griffin 74M 1:34:03.4+22:20.5+31.15%76.25%-14.91%-16.38%47
  • Division 12 - 10km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11208Greg CoxBrisbane Waters 72M 1:16:47.5--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 12 - 10km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11208Greg CoxBrisbane Waters 72M 1:16:47.5--100%0.00%0.00%50
  • Division 13 - 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11300Bailey CamptonSutherland Shire 13M 39:55.2--100%0.04%0.04%50
21301John GreatheadLane Cove 82M 39:57.3+0:02.1+0.09%99.91%-0.04%-0.04%49
  • Division 13 - 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11300Bailey CamptonSutherland Shire 13M 39:55.2--100%0.04%0.04%50
21301John GreatheadLane Cove 82M 39:57.3+0:02.1+0.09%99.91%-0.04%-0.04%49
  • SUP - 15km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1808Simon Kent-JonesOther 52M 2:04:12.4--100%1.50%1.50%50
2810Kiaran LomasOther 54M 2:07:59.3+3:46.9+3.04%97.05%-1.50%-1.50%49
  • SUP - 15km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1808Simon Kent-JonesOther 52M 2:04:12.4--100%1.50%1.50%50
2810Kiaran LomasOther 54M 2:07:59.3+3:46.9+3.04%97.05%-1.50%-1.50%49