2021 Race 4 - Davistown (BWP)

Saturday, April 10, 2021 09:33 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: West Gosford, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 95
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Team scoring: Points
Updated: Monday, April 12, 2021 22:43 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au
Race notes
Provisional Results only
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Team winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Lane Cove 99 5
 Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Manly Warringah 50 4
 Division 10 - 10km Ranking Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Brisbane Waters 99 2
 Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Burley Griffin 50 2
 Division 11 - 10km Ranking Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Brisbane Waters 50 1
 Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Cronulla Sutherland 97 4
 Division 12 - 10km Ranking Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Brisbane Waters 50 1
 Division 13 - 5km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Sutherland Shire 50 2
 Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Lane Cove 96 3
 Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Lane Cove 99 8
 Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Lane Cove 94 6
 Division 4 - 20km Ranking Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Newy 50 2
 Division 5 - 20km (1:55-2:00) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Lane Cove 98 3
 Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Lane Cove 97 4
 Division 7 - 20km (2:10-2:25) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Sutherland Shire 50 1
 Division 7 - 20km Ranking Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Brisbane Waters 50 2
 Division 8 - 15km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Brisbane Waters 97 4
 Division 9 - 10km (<0:55) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Hunter Valley 50 1
 SUP - 10km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Other 99 1
 SUP - 15km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Other 99 1