2020 WWR #3 Upper Swan Race

Sunday, July 5, 2020 09:32 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Aveley, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 47
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Thursday, August 20, 2020 00:00 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Wildwater WA
Race website: https://wildwaterwa.paddle.org.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Gender Finish time
146Luke DOOLEYWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 OpenM 30:25.5--100%23.89%22.96%13.1
245David WORTHYWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 55+M 30:37.4+0:11.9+0.65%99.35%23.40%22.46%13.0
344David BURDETTWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 OpenM 31:52.1+1:26.6+4.74%95.47%20.28%19.31%12.5
442Christopher GREEDWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 OpenM 32:31.4+2:05.9+6.90%93.55%18.64%17.65%12.3
543Nathan JAMIESONWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 35+M 32:53.5+2:28.0+8.11%92.50%17.72%16.72%12.1
614Ramon ANDERSSONSundries SeriesPlasticM 33:23.0+2:57.5+9.72%91.14%16.49%15.47%12.0
739Peter GIGENGACKWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 35+M 33:45.5+3:20.0+10.96%90.13%15.55%14.52%11.8
812Simon O'SULLIVANSundries SeriesCompositeM 34:00.0+3:34.5+11.75%89.49%14.95%13.91%11.7
941Steven STASIUKWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 35+M 34:22.9+3:57.4+13.00%88.49%13.99%12.94%11.6
1040Terry BOLLANDWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 65+M 35:20.7+4:55.2+16.17%86.08%11.58%10.50%11.3
1134Peter LIDDLEWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 55+M 35:24.0+4:58.5+16.35%85.95%11.45%10.36%11.3
1236John HILTONWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 55+M 35:24.2+4:58.7+16.36%85.94%11.44%10.36%11.3
1313Anthony CLARKESundries SeriesPlasticM 36:00.4+5:34.9+18.35%84.50%9.93%8.83%11.1
1433John DI NUCCIWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 65+M 36:09.8+5:44.3+18.86%84.13%9.54%8.43%11.0
1538Jane PANKHURSTWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 OpenF 36:12.5+5:47.0+19.01%84.03%9.42%8.32%11.0
1627Brett MCDONALDWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 45+M 36:22.2+5:56.7+19.54%83.65%9.02%7.91%11.0
1711Matthew JONESSundries SeriesPlasticM 36:56.2+6:30.7+21.40%82.37%7.60%6.47%10.8
1835Bevan DASHWOODWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 65+M 37:25.0+6:59.5+22.98%81.31%6.40%5.26%10.7
1931Maya ELSTONWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 OpenF 38:12.7+7:47.2+25.59%79.62%4.41%3.25%10.4
205Cameron PORTERSundries SeriesPlasticM 38:16.4+7:50.9+25.80%79.49%4.26%3.09%10.4
217Wendy BURDETTSundries SeriesPlasticF 38:29.1+8:03.6+26.49%79.06%3.73%2.55%10.4
228Jane LIDDLESundries SeriesPlasticF 39:04.1+8:38.6+28.41%77.88%2.27%1.08%10.2
2324John BREEDWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 65+M 39:09.3+8:43.8+28.69%77.70%2.05%0.86%10.2
2426Emanuel CARABOTTWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 35+M 39:29.6+9:04.1+29.81%77.04%1.21%0.00%10.1
2523David TUPLINGWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 65+M 39:41.8+9:16.3+30.47%76.64%0.70%-0.51%10.1
269Doug HODSONSundries SeriesPlasticM 39:42.9+9:17.4+30.53%76.61%0.65%-0.56%10.0
2732Patrick IRWINWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 65+M 39:58.4+9:32.9+31.38%76.11%0.01%-1.22%10.0
2825Chris HOLLIERWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 45+M 40:30.0+10:04.5+33.11%75.12%-1.31%-2.55%9.9
2918Kristopher SMITHWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 35+M 40:42.5+10:17.0+33.80%74.74%-1.83%-3.08%9.8
306Ross BURDETTSundries SeriesPlasticM 40:54.9+10:29.4+34.48%74.36%-2.35%-3.60%9.8
3128Alexandra VOGELWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 OpenF 41:07.2+10:41.7+35.15%73.99%-2.86%-4.12%9.7
3222Tom CANAVANWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 45+M 41:30.9+11:05.4+36.45%73.29%-3.85%-5.12%9.6
3317Adam ROUJAEWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 35+M 42:35.9+12:10.4+40.01%71.42%-6.56%-7.86%9.4
3419Alan MORBEYWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 65+M 42:37.9+12:12.4+40.12%71.37%-6.64%-7.95%9.4
3520Phil LANSELLWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 65+M 42:54.4+12:28.9+41.02%70.91%-7.33%-8.64%9.3
3615PANKHURST C / PANKHURST GWildWater ChampionshipWWC2 OpenF/M 42:56.8+12:31.3+41.16%70.84%-7.43%-8.74%9.3
3737Joshua RICHARDSWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 OpenM 43:16.2+12:50.7+42.22%70.31%-8.24%-9.56%9.2
3816Stephanie BEDDENWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper OpenF 43:27.7+13:02.2+42.85%70.00%-8.72%-10.05%9.2
3947Warren SOUTHWELLSweep / SafetyWWK1 55+M 44:11.6+13:46.1+45.25%68.85%-10.55%-11.90%9.0
4021Timothy EDWARDSWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper 45+M 44:13.9+13:48.4+45.38%68.79%-10.65%-12.00%9.0
412Jane DOOLEYSundries SeriesPlasticF 46:27.9+16:02.4+52.72%65.48%-16.23%-17.65%8.6
424Isabel COMBESundries SeriesPlasticF 46:53.3+16:27.8+54.11%64.89%-17.29%-18.72%8.5
433Marie ANDERSSONSundries SeriesPlasticF 47:24.2+16:58.7+55.80%64.18%-18.58%-20.03%8.4
4430Geraint MADDISONWildWater ChampionshipWWK1 45+M 49:25.8+19:00.3+62.47%61.55%-23.65%-25.16%8.1
451Jeannette BUSCHWildWater ChampionshipWavehopper OpenF 51:04.2+20:38.7+67.86%59.58%-27.75%-29.31%7.8
4610Dallas RODGERSSundries SeriesCompositeM 53:08.5+22:43.0+74.66%57.25%-32.94%-34.56%7.5
4729Geoff HOURNSundries SeriesPlasticM 1:02:17.0+31:51.5+104.71%48.85%-55.80%-57.71%6.4
  • Sundries Series - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
114Ramon ANDERSSONPlasticM 33:23.0--100%21.18%15.25%12.0
212Simon O'SULLIVANCompositeM 34:00.0+0:37.0+1.85%98.19%19.73%13.69%11.7
313Anthony CLARKEPlasticM 36:00.4+2:37.4+7.86%92.71%14.99%8.59%11.1
411Matthew JONESPlasticM 36:56.2+3:33.2+10.64%90.38%12.79%6.23%10.8
55Cameron PORTERPlasticM 38:16.4+4:53.4+14.65%87.22%9.64%2.84%10.4
67Wendy BURDETTPlasticF 38:29.1+5:06.1+15.28%86.74%9.14%2.30%10.4
78Jane LIDDLEPlasticF 39:04.1+5:41.1+17.03%85.45%7.76%0.82%10.2
89Doug HODSONPlasticM 39:42.9+6:19.9+18.97%84.06%6.23%-0.82%10.0
96Ross BURDETTPlasticM 40:54.9+7:31.9+22.56%81.59%3.40%-3.87%9.8
102Jane DOOLEYPlasticF 46:27.9+13:04.9+39.19%71.85%-9.70%-17.96%8.6
114Isabel COMBEPlasticF 46:53.3+13:30.3+40.45%71.20%-10.70%-19.03%8.5
123Marie ANDERSSONPlasticF 47:24.2+14:01.2+42.00%70.42%-11.92%-20.34%8.4
1310Dallas RODGERSCompositeM 53:08.5+19:45.5+59.19%62.82%-25.47%-34.91%7.5
1429Geoff HOURNPlasticM 1:02:17.0+28:54.0+86.57%53.60%-47.05%-58.11%6.4
  • Sundries Series Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17Wendy BURDETTPlasticF 38:29.1--100%11.86%17.17%10.4
28Jane LIDDLEPlasticF 39:04.1+0:35.0+1.52%98.51%10.52%15.92%10.2
32Jane DOOLEYPlasticF 46:27.9+7:58.8+20.74%82.83%-6.42%0.00%8.6
44Isabel COMBEPlasticF 46:53.3+8:24.2+21.84%82.08%-7.39%-0.91%8.5
53Marie ANDERSSONPlasticF 47:24.2+8:55.1+23.17%81.19%-8.57%-2.02%8.4
  • Sundries Series Female - Plastic
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17Wendy BURDETTPlasticF 38:29.1--100%11.86%17.17%10.4
28Jane LIDDLEPlasticF 39:04.1+0:35.0+1.52%98.51%10.52%15.92%10.2
32Jane DOOLEYPlasticF 46:27.9+7:58.8+20.74%82.83%-6.42%0.00%8.6
44Isabel COMBEPlasticF 46:53.3+8:24.2+21.84%82.08%-7.39%-0.91%8.5
53Marie ANDERSSONPlasticF 47:24.2+8:55.1+23.17%81.19%-8.57%-2.02%8.4
  • Sundries Series Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
114Ramon ANDERSSONPlasticM 33:23.0--100%19.81%12.78%12.0
212Simon O'SULLIVANCompositeM 34:00.0+0:37.0+1.85%98.19%18.32%11.17%11.7
313Anthony CLARKEPlasticM 36:00.4+2:37.4+7.86%92.71%13.50%5.92%11.1
411Matthew JONESPlasticM 36:56.2+3:33.2+10.64%90.38%11.27%3.49%10.8
55Cameron PORTERPlasticM 38:16.4+4:53.4+14.65%87.22%8.06%0.00%10.4
69Doug HODSONPlasticM 39:42.9+6:19.9+18.97%84.06%4.60%-3.77%10.0
76Ross BURDETTPlasticM 40:54.9+7:31.9+22.56%81.59%1.71%-6.90%9.8
810Dallas RODGERSCompositeM 53:08.5+19:45.5+59.19%62.82%-27.66%-38.85%7.5
929Geoff HOURNPlasticM 1:02:17.0+28:54.0+86.57%53.60%-49.62%-62.73%6.4
  • Sundries Series Male - Composite
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112Simon O'SULLIVANCompositeM 34:00.0--100%21.97%21.97%11.7
210Dallas RODGERSCompositeM 53:08.5+19:08.5+56.30%63.98%-21.97%-21.97%7.5
  • Sundries Series Male - Plastic
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
114Ramon ANDERSSONPlasticM 33:23.0--100%18.72%12.78%12.0
213Anthony CLARKEPlasticM 36:00.4+2:37.4+7.86%92.71%12.34%5.92%11.1
311Matthew JONESPlasticM 36:56.2+3:33.2+10.64%90.38%10.07%3.49%10.8
45Cameron PORTERPlasticM 38:16.4+4:53.4+14.65%87.22%6.82%0.00%10.4
59Doug HODSONPlasticM 39:42.9+6:19.9+18.97%84.06%3.31%-3.77%10.0
66Ross BURDETTPlasticM 40:54.9+7:31.9+22.56%81.59%0.39%-6.90%9.8
729Geoff HOURNPlasticM 1:02:17.0+28:54.0+86.57%53.60%-51.64%-62.73%6.4
  • Sweep / Safety - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
147Warren SOUTHWELLWWK1 55+M 44:11.6--100%0.00%0.00%9.0
  • Sweep / Safety Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
147Warren SOUTHWELLWWK1 55+M 44:11.6--100%0.00%0.00%9.0
  • Sweep / Safety Male - WWK1 55+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
147Warren SOUTHWELLWWK1 55+M 44:11.6--100%0.00%0.00%9.0
  • WildWater Championship - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
146Luke DOOLEYWWK1 OpenM 30:25.5--100%21.59%22.63%13.1
245David WORTHYWWK1 55+M 30:37.4+0:11.9+0.65%99.35%21.08%22.13%13.0
344David BURDETTWWK1 OpenM 31:52.1+1:26.6+4.74%95.47%17.87%18.96%12.5
442Christopher GREEDWWK1 OpenM 32:31.4+2:05.9+6.90%93.55%16.18%17.29%12.3
543Nathan JAMIESONWWK1 35+M 32:53.5+2:28.0+8.11%92.50%15.23%16.36%12.1
639Peter GIGENGACKWWK1 35+M 33:45.5+3:20.0+10.96%90.13%13.00%14.15%11.8
741Steven STASIUKWWK1 35+M 34:22.9+3:57.4+13.00%88.49%11.39%12.57%11.6
840Terry BOLLANDWWK1 65+M 35:20.7+4:55.2+16.17%86.08%8.91%10.12%11.3
934Peter LIDDLEWWK1 55+M 35:24.0+4:58.5+16.35%85.95%8.77%9.98%11.3
1036John HILTONWWK1 55+M 35:24.2+4:58.7+16.36%85.94%8.76%9.97%11.3
1133John DI NUCCIWWK1 65+M 36:09.8+5:44.3+18.86%84.13%6.80%8.04%11.0
1238Jane PANKHURSTWWK1 OpenF 36:12.5+5:47.0+19.01%84.03%6.69%7.92%11.0
1327Brett MCDONALDWavehopper 45+M 36:22.2+5:56.7+19.54%83.65%6.27%7.51%11.0
1435Bevan DASHWOODWWK1 65+M 37:25.0+6:59.5+22.98%81.31%3.57%4.85%10.7
1531Maya ELSTONWWK1 OpenF 38:12.7+7:47.2+25.59%79.62%1.52%2.83%10.4
1624John BREEDWavehopper 65+M 39:09.3+8:43.8+28.69%77.70%-0.91%0.43%10.2
1726Emanuel CARABOTTWavehopper 35+M 39:29.6+9:04.1+29.81%77.04%-1.78%-0.43%10.1
1823David TUPLINGWavehopper 65+M 39:41.8+9:16.3+30.47%76.64%-2.30%-0.95%10.1
1932Patrick IRWINWWK1 65+M 39:58.4+9:32.9+31.38%76.11%-3.02%-1.65%10.0
2025Chris HOLLIERWavehopper 45+M 40:30.0+10:04.5+33.11%75.12%-4.37%-2.99%9.9
2118Kristopher SMITHWavehopper 35+M 40:42.5+10:17.0+33.80%74.74%-4.91%-3.52%9.8
2228Alexandra VOGELWWK1 OpenF 41:07.2+10:41.7+35.15%73.99%-5.97%-4.57%9.7
2322Tom CANAVANWavehopper 45+M 41:30.9+11:05.4+36.45%73.29%-6.99%-5.57%9.6
2417Adam ROUJAEWavehopper 35+M 42:35.9+12:10.4+40.01%71.42%-9.78%-8.33%9.4
2519Alan MORBEYWavehopper 65+M 42:37.9+12:12.4+40.12%71.37%-9.87%-8.41%9.4
2620Phil LANSELLWavehopper 65+M 42:54.4+12:28.9+41.02%70.91%-10.58%-9.11%9.3
2715PANKHURST C / PANKHURST GWWC2 OpenF/M 42:56.8+12:31.3+41.16%70.84%-10.68%-9.21%9.3
2837Joshua RICHARDSWWK1 OpenM 43:16.2+12:50.7+42.22%70.31%-11.51%-10.03%9.2
2916Stephanie BEDDENWavehopper OpenF 43:27.7+13:02.2+42.85%70.00%-12.01%-10.52%9.2
3021Timothy EDWARDSWavehopper 45+M 44:13.9+13:48.4+45.38%68.79%-13.99%-12.48%9.0
3130Geraint MADDISONWWK1 45+M 49:25.8+19:00.3+62.47%61.55%-27.39%-25.70%8.1
321Jeannette BUSCHWavehopper OpenF 51:04.2+20:38.7+67.86%59.58%-31.61%-29.87%7.8
  • WildWater Championship Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Jane PANKHURSTWWK1 OpenF 36:12.5--100%13.82%11.94%11.0
231Maya ELSTONWWK1 OpenF 38:12.7+2:00.2+5.53%94.76%9.05%7.07%10.4
328Alexandra VOGELWWK1 OpenF 41:07.2+4:54.7+13.57%88.06%2.13%0.00%9.7
416Stephanie BEDDENWavehopper OpenF 43:27.7+7:15.2+20.03%83.31%-3.44%-5.69%9.2
51Jeannette BUSCHWavehopper OpenF 51:04.2+14:51.7+41.04%70.90%-21.55%-24.20%7.8
  • WildWater Championship Female - Wavehopper Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
116Stephanie BEDDENWavehopper OpenF 43:27.7--100%8.05%8.05%9.2
21Jeannette BUSCHWavehopper OpenF 51:04.2+7:36.5+17.51%85.10%-8.05%-8.05%7.8
  • WildWater Championship Female - WWK1 Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Jane PANKHURSTWWK1 OpenF 36:12.5--100%5.98%5.24%11.0
231Maya ELSTONWWK1 OpenF 38:12.7+2:00.2+5.53%94.76%0.78%0.00%10.4
328Alexandra VOGELWWK1 OpenF 41:07.2+4:54.7+13.57%88.06%-6.77%-7.61%9.7
  • WildWater Championship Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
146Luke DOOLEYWWK1 OpenM 30:25.5--100%19.99%20.53%13.1
245David WORTHYWWK1 55+M 30:37.4+0:11.9+0.65%99.35%19.47%20.01%13.0
344David BURDETTWWK1 OpenM 31:52.1+1:26.6+4.74%95.47%16.19%16.76%12.5
442Christopher GREEDWWK1 OpenM 32:31.4+2:05.9+6.90%93.55%14.47%15.05%12.3
543Nathan JAMIESONWWK1 35+M 32:53.5+2:28.0+8.11%92.50%13.50%14.09%12.1
639Peter GIGENGACKWWK1 35+M 33:45.5+3:20.0+10.96%90.13%11.22%11.83%11.8
741Steven STASIUKWWK1 35+M 34:22.9+3:57.4+13.00%88.49%9.58%10.20%11.6
840Terry BOLLANDWWK1 65+M 35:20.7+4:55.2+16.17%86.08%7.05%7.68%11.3
934Peter LIDDLEWWK1 55+M 35:24.0+4:58.5+16.35%85.95%6.91%7.54%11.3
1036John HILTONWWK1 55+M 35:24.2+4:58.7+16.36%85.94%6.90%7.53%11.3
1133John DI NUCCIWWK1 65+M 36:09.8+5:44.3+18.86%84.13%4.90%5.54%11.0
1227Brett MCDONALDWavehopper 45+M 36:22.2+5:56.7+19.54%83.65%4.36%5.00%11.0
1335Bevan DASHWOODWWK1 65+M 37:25.0+6:59.5+22.98%81.31%1.60%2.27%10.7
1424John BREEDWavehopper 65+M 39:09.3+8:43.8+28.69%77.70%-2.97%-2.27%10.2
1526Emanuel CARABOTTWavehopper 35+M 39:29.6+9:04.1+29.81%77.04%-3.86%-3.15%10.1
1623David TUPLINGWavehopper 65+M 39:41.8+9:16.3+30.47%76.64%-4.39%-3.69%10.1
1732Patrick IRWINWWK1 65+M 39:58.4+9:32.9+31.38%76.11%-5.12%-4.41%10.0
1825Chris HOLLIERWavehopper 45+M 40:30.0+10:04.5+33.11%75.12%-6.51%-5.78%9.9
1918Kristopher SMITHWavehopper 35+M 40:42.5+10:17.0+33.80%74.74%-7.05%-6.33%9.8
2022Tom CANAVANWavehopper 45+M 41:30.9+11:05.4+36.45%73.29%-9.17%-8.43%9.6
2117Adam ROUJAEWavehopper 35+M 42:35.9+12:10.4+40.01%71.42%-12.02%-11.26%9.4
2219Alan MORBEYWavehopper 65+M 42:37.9+12:12.4+40.12%71.37%-12.11%-11.35%9.4
2320Phil LANSELLWavehopper 65+M 42:54.4+12:28.9+41.02%70.91%-12.83%-12.07%9.3
2437Joshua RICHARDSWWK1 OpenM 43:16.2+12:50.7+42.22%70.31%-13.79%-13.02%9.2
2521Timothy EDWARDSWavehopper 45+M 44:13.9+13:48.4+45.38%68.79%-16.32%-15.53%9.0
2630Geraint MADDISONWWK1 45+M 49:25.8+19:00.3+62.47%61.55%-29.99%-29.11%8.1
  • WildWater Championship Male - Wavehopper 35+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
126Emanuel CARABOTTWavehopper 35+M 39:29.6--100%3.52%2.98%10.1
218Kristopher SMITHWavehopper 35+M 40:42.5+1:12.9+3.08%97.02%0.55%0.00%9.8
317Adam ROUJAEWavehopper 35+M 42:35.9+3:06.3+7.86%92.71%-4.07%-4.64%9.4
  • WildWater Championship Male - Wavehopper 45+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
127Brett MCDONALDWavehopper 45+M 36:22.2--100%10.54%11.31%11.0
225Chris HOLLIERWavehopper 45+M 40:30.0+4:07.8+11.36%89.80%0.38%1.24%9.9
322Tom CANAVANWavehopper 45+M 41:30.9+5:08.7+14.15%87.61%-2.12%-1.24%9.6
421Timothy EDWARDSWavehopper 45+M 44:13.9+7:51.7+21.62%82.23%-8.80%-7.86%9.0
  • WildWater Championship Male - Wavehopper 65+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
124John BREEDWavehopper 65+M 39:09.3--100%4.73%4.88%10.2
223David TUPLINGWavehopper 65+M 39:41.8+0:32.5+1.38%98.64%3.41%3.56%10.1
319Alan MORBEYWavehopper 65+M 42:37.9+3:28.6+8.88%91.84%-3.73%-3.56%9.4
420Phil LANSELLWavehopper 65+M 42:54.4+3:45.1+9.58%91.26%-4.40%-4.23%9.3
  • WildWater Championship Male - WWK1 35+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
143Nathan JAMIESONWWK1 35+M 32:53.5--100%2.33%2.57%12.1
239Peter GIGENGACKWWK1 35+M 33:45.5+0:52.0+2.63%97.43%-0.24%0.00%11.8
341Steven STASIUKWWK1 35+M 34:22.9+1:29.4+4.53%95.67%-2.09%-1.85%11.6
  • WildWater Championship Male - WWK1 45+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
130Geraint MADDISONWWK1 45+M 49:25.8--100%0.00%0.00%8.1
  • WildWater Championship Male - WWK1 55+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
145David WORTHYWWK1 55+M 30:37.4--100%9.42%13.49%13.0
234Peter LIDDLEWWK1 55+M 35:24.0+4:46.6+15.60%86.51%-4.71%0.00%11.3
336John HILTONWWK1 55+M 35:24.2+4:46.8+15.61%86.50%-4.72%-0.01%11.3
  • WildWater Championship Male - WWK1 65+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
140Terry BOLLANDWWK1 65+M 35:20.7--100%5.05%3.93%11.3
233John DI NUCCIWWK1 65+M 36:09.8+0:49.1+2.32%97.74%2.85%1.70%11.0
335Bevan DASHWOODWWK1 65+M 37:25.0+2:04.3+5.86%94.46%-0.52%-1.70%10.7
432Patrick IRWINWWK1 65+M 39:58.4+4:37.7+13.09%88.42%-7.38%-8.65%10.0
  • WildWater Championship Male - WWK1 Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
146Luke DOOLEYWWK1 OpenM 30:25.5--100%11.87%5.50%13.1
244David BURDETTWWK1 OpenM 31:52.1+1:26.6+4.74%95.47%7.69%1.02%12.5
342Christopher GREEDWWK1 OpenM 32:31.4+2:05.9+6.90%93.55%5.79%-1.02%12.3
437Joshua RICHARDSWWK1 OpenM 43:16.2+12:50.7+42.22%70.31%-25.34%-34.40%9.2
  • WildWater Championship Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
115PANKHURST C / PANKHURST GWWC2 OpenF/M 42:56.8--100%0.00%0.00%9.3
  • WildWater Championship Female/Male - WWC2 Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
115PANKHURST C / PANKHURST GWWC2 OpenF/M 42:56.8--100%0.00%0.00%9.3