Bondi OCC OC6 SC 3/11/19

Sunday, November 3, 2019 09:30 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Rose Bay, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 21
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Monday, November 4, 2019 20:06 (GMT+11)
Organized by: AOCRA NSW Zone
Race website: https://aocra.com.au/nswzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1402Pacific Dragons OM1OM 53:23.1--100%9.06%8.10%5:05.1
2587BondiOM 53:44.9+0:21.8+0.68%99.32%8.44%7.47%5:07.1
37NewcastleOM 54:13.8+0:50.7+1.58%98.44%7.62%6.64%5:09.9
4657Te Ika NuiSMMX 54:18.0+0:54.9+1.71%98.31%7.51%6.52%5:10.3
5367Pacific Dragons OM2OM 54:26.7+1:03.6+1.99%98.05%7.26%6.27%5:11.1
6624Koa KaiOMX 54:32.4+1:09.3+2.16%97.88%7.10%6.11%5:11.7
7663The Lakes OMXOMX 55:06.3+1:43.2+3.22%96.88%6.13%5.14%5:14.9
8228The Lakes SMMXSMMX 55:45.0+2:21.9+4.43%95.76%5.04%4.03%5:18.6
92265 Islands SMMSMM 56:53.8+3:30.7+6.58%93.83%3.08%2.05%5:25.1
10218PittwaterSMMX 57:42.3+4:19.2+8.09%92.51%1.71%0.66%5:29.7
11557LokahiOMX 58:05.3+4:42.2+8.81%91.90%1.05%0.00%5:31.9
12679Pacific Dragons OW1OW 58:22.7+4:59.6+9.35%91.45%0.56%-0.50%5:33.6
13661Port StephensMMX 58:47.1+5:24.0+10.12%90.81%-0.13%-1.20%5:35.9
14845 Islands MMXMMX 59:02.6+5:39.5+10.60%90.42%-0.57%-1.64%5:37.4
15107MaiaOW 59:33.4+6:10.3+11.56%89.64%-1.45%-2.53%5:40.3
16234Pacificia OMXOMX 1:00:30.8+7:07.7+13.35%88.22%-3.08%-4.17%5:45.8
1788Pacifica MMXMMX 1:03:19.8+9:56.7+18.63%84.30%-7.88%-9.02%6:01.9
18528Makia LakesSMMX 1:05:19.5+11:56.4+22.37%81.72%-11.27%-12.46%6:13.3
19516Pacific Dragons OW2OW 1:05:35.1+12:12.0+22.85%81.40%-11.72%-12.91%6:14.8
20571Cronulla OWOW 1:05:38.6+12:15.5+22.96%81.33%-11.82%-13.01%6:15.1
213Koa Kai MMXMMX 1:08:28.4+15:05.3+28.26%77.96%-16.64%-17.88%6:31.3
  • MMX
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1661Port StephensMMX 58:47.1--100%5.81%3.93%5:35.9
2845 Islands MMXMMX 59:02.6+0:15.5+0.44%99.56%5.39%3.50%5:37.4
388Pacifica MMXMMX 1:03:19.8+4:32.7+7.73%92.82%-1.48%-3.50%6:01.9
43Koa Kai MMXMMX 1:08:28.4+9:41.3+16.48%85.85%-9.72%-11.91%6:31.3
  • OM
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1402Pacific Dragons OM1OM 53:23.1--100%1.05%1.12%5:05.1
2587BondiOM 53:44.9+0:21.8+0.68%99.32%0.38%0.45%5:07.1
37NewcastleOM 54:13.8+0:50.7+1.58%98.44%-0.52%-0.45%5:09.9
4367Pacific Dragons OM2OM 54:26.7+1:03.6+1.99%98.05%-0.91%-0.84%5:11.1
  • OMX
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1624Koa KaiOMX 54:32.4--100%4.42%3.63%5:11.7
2663The Lakes OMXOMX 55:06.3+0:33.9+1.04%98.97%3.43%2.64%5:14.9
3557LokahiOMX 58:05.3+3:32.9+6.51%93.89%-1.80%-2.64%5:31.9
4234Pacificia OMXOMX 1:00:30.8+5:58.4+10.95%90.13%-6.05%-6.92%5:45.8
  • OW
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1679Pacific Dragons OW1OW 58:22.7--100%6.28%6.70%5:33.6
2107MaiaOW 59:33.4+1:10.7+2.02%98.02%4.39%4.82%5:40.3
3516Pacific Dragons OW2OW 1:05:35.1+7:12.4+12.34%89.01%-5.29%-4.82%6:14.8
4571Cronulla OWOW 1:05:38.6+7:15.9+12.44%88.93%-5.38%-4.91%6:15.1
  • SMM
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
12265 Islands SMMSMM 56:53.8--100%0.00%0.00%5:25.1
  • SMMX
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1657Te Ika NuiSMMX 54:18.0--100%6.81%4.28%5:10.3
2228The Lakes SMMXSMMX 55:45.0+1:27.0+2.67%97.40%4.32%1.72%5:18.6
3218PittwaterSMMX 57:42.3+3:24.3+6.27%94.10%0.97%-1.72%5:29.7
4528Makia LakesSMMX 1:05:19.5+11:01.5+20.30%83.12%-12.11%-15.16%6:13.3