AOCRA NSW Zone

Organizer info
Location: Milsons Point, Australia
Sports: Paddling - canoe
Paddling - outrigger
Results: 113
Result series: 2
Start lists: 11

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

115 Results found
Name Race date Location Sport
NSWZ Port Hacking Long course MENS NSWZ Port Hacking Long course MENS
Preliminary results
Nov 18, 2018 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking OC6 Long course Women/Mix Port Hacking OC6 Long course Women/Mix
Final results
Nov 18, 2018 Sydney
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZ Port Hacking OC6Ultra short & Short NSWZ Port Hacking OC6Ultra short & Short
Final results
Nov 18, 2018 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking OC1/2 V1 Long course Port Hacking OC1/2 V1 Long course
Final results
Nov 17, 2018 Sydney
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking OC1/2 V1 short course Port Hacking OC1/2 V1 short course
Preliminary results
Nov 17, 2018 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles 2018 TLOCC OC1/2 LC NSW State Titles 2018 TLOCC OC1/2 LC
Final results
Oct 27, 2018 Balmain East
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW Oc1/Oc2 Novice Series NSW Oc1/Oc2 Novice Series
Series standings
Oct 27, 2018 Sydney
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW TLOCC State Titles OC1/2 USC/SC NSW TLOCC State Titles OC1/2 USC/SC
Final results
Oct 27, 2018 Ryde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW Oc1/Oc2 Elite Series NSW Oc1/Oc2 Elite Series
Series standings
Oct 27, 2018 Sydney
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
State Titles 2018 TLOCC OC1/2 LC actual State Titles 2018 TLOCC OC1/2 LC actual
Final results
Oct 27, 2018 Norah Head
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC6 LC Men 2018 Pacific Dragons OC6 LC Men 2018
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC6 LC Women and Mixed Pacific Dragons OC6 LC Women and Mixed
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC6 SC 2018 Pacific Dragons OC6 SC 2018
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC6 USC 2018 Pacific Dragons OC6 USC 2018
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC1 OC2 V1 All Distances Pacific Dragons OC1 OC2 V1 All Distances
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC1 OC2 V1 Pacific Dragons OC1 OC2 V1
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
4. Northern Beaches Mens 2018 4. Northern Beaches Mens 2018
Preliminary results
Sep 9, 2018 Balmain East
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
3. Northern Beaches Mixed & Womens 3. Northern Beaches Mixed & Womens
Preliminary results
Sep 9, 2018 Corlette
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2. Northern Beaches Short Course 2018 2. Northern Beaches Short Course 2018
Preliminary results
Sep 9, 2018 Balmain East
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1. Northern Beaches OC1/OC2 2018 1. Northern Beaches OC1/OC2 2018
Final results
Sep 9, 2018 Balmain East
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Northern Beaches Oc1/Oc2 2018 Northern Beaches Oc1/Oc2 2018
Final results
Sep 9, 2018 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 PORT STEPHENS OC1/OC2 Marathon 2018 PORT STEPHENS OC1/OC2 Marathon
Final results
Mar 25, 2018 Homebush
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 Port Stephens OC1/2 Short Course 2018 Port Stephens OC1/2 Short Course
Final results
Mar 25, 2018 Homebush
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 PORT STEPHENS OC1/OC2 OTHER 2018 PORT STEPHENS OC1/OC2 OTHER
Final results
Mar 25, 2018 Homebush
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 Port Stephens OC6 Short Course 2018 Port Stephens OC6 Short Course
Final results
Mar 24, 2018 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 Port Stephens OC6 Mens Marathon 2018 Port Stephens OC6 Mens Marathon
Final results
Mar 24, 2018 Corlette
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 Port Stephens Womens/Mixed OC6 Long 2018 Port Stephens Womens/Mixed OC6 Long
Final results
Mar 24, 2018 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 Port Stephens OC6 Other 2018 Port Stephens OC6 Other
Final results
Mar 24, 2018 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger OC6 Long Men Bondi Outrigger OC6 Long Men
Final results
Feb 11, 2018 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger OC6 Long Women/Mixed Bondi Outrigger OC6 Long Women/Mixed
Final results
Feb 11, 2018 Campsie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger OC6 Short course Bondi Outrigger OC6 Short course
Final results
Feb 11, 2018 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger OC6 Junior/Novice Bondi Outrigger OC6 Junior/Novice
Final results
Feb 11, 2018 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger Long course Single craft Bondi Outrigger Long course Single craft
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Harris Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger Short Single craft Bondi Outrigger Short Single craft
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger Ultra Short Single Craft Bondi Outrigger Ultra Short Single Craft
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW ZR 5 Te Ika Nui L/ C Men NSW ZR 5 Te Ika Nui L/ C Men
Final results
Jan 21, 2018 Clyde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race timed by AOCRA's iPad Race timed by AOCRA's iPad
Final results
Jan 21, 2018 Clyde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR5 Te Ika Nui OC 1 / 2 S/C 10 Km NSWZR5 Te Ika Nui OC 1 / 2 S/C 10 Km
Final results
Jan 21, 2018 Clyde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW ZR5 Te ika Nui L/C OC6 NSW ZR5 Te ika Nui L/C OC6
Final results
Jan 20, 2018 Clyde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR5 Te Ika Nui  Men Women Mixed 10kms NSWZR5 Te Ika Nui Men Women Mixed 10kms
Final results
Jan 20, 2018 Clyde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R3 TLOCC long OC2 NSW R3 TLOCC long OC2
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R3 TLOCC long OC1 NSW R3 TLOCC long OC1
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R3 TLOCC ultra short OC1 NSW R3 TLOCC ultra short OC1
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R3 TLOCC short OC1 NSW R3 TLOCC short OC1
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R3 TLOCC short OC2 NSW R3 TLOCC short OC2
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NB ULTRA Short Course NB ULTRA Short Course
Final results
Nov 6, 2017 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NB OC6 Short Course NB OC6 Short Course
Final results
Nov 6, 2017 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NB OC6 Long Course Women / Mixed results NB OC6 Long Course Women / Mixed results
Final results
Nov 6, 2017 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NB OC6 Long Course Men NB OC6 Long Course Men
Final results
Nov 6, 2017 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R2 NBOCC Short Course OC1/OC2 NSW R2 NBOCC Short Course OC1/OC2
Final results
Nov 5, 2017 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R2 NBOCC Long Course OC1/OC2 NSW R2 NBOCC Long Course OC1/OC2
Final results
Nov 5, 2017 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R1 PDOCC LC Men OC6 12km NSW R1 PDOCC LC Men OC6 12km
Final results
Oct 22, 2017 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R1 PDOCC LC Women/Mixed OC6 12km NSW R1 PDOCC LC Women/Mixed OC6 12km
Final results
Oct 22, 2017 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R1 PDOCC SC OC6 8km NSW R1 PDOCC SC OC6 8km
Final results
Oct 22, 2017 Drummoyne
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R1 PDOCC Jr/Novice/Ultra OC6 4km NSW R1 PDOCC Jr/Novice/Ultra OC6 4km
Final results
Oct 22, 2017 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R1 PDOCC OC1/OC/V1 4km 12km NSW R1 PDOCC OC1/OC/V1 4km 12km
Final results
Oct 22, 2017 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZ Port Stephens OC1/OC2 12km NSWZ Port Stephens OC1/OC2 12km
Final results
Apr 2, 2017 Homebush
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Short course NSW State Titles OC6 Short course
Final results
Apr 1, 2017 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Mens Long NSW State Titles OC6 Mens Long
Final results
Apr 1, 2017 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Womens/Mixed long NSW State Titles OC6 Womens/Mixed long
Final results
Apr 1, 2017 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Novice/Junior NSW State Titles OC6 Novice/Junior
Final results
Apr 1, 2017 Waverton
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9-TeIkaNui OC1/2 LC 16km NSWZR9-TeIkaNui OC1/2 LC 16km
Final results
Mar 19, 2017 Avoca Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui SC OC1/2 10km NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui SC OC1/2 10km
Final results
Mar 19, 2017 Avoca Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui LC Mens 16km NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui LC Mens 16km
Final results
Mar 18, 2017 Avoca Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui LC Women&Mixed 16km NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui LC Women&Mixed 16km
Final results
Mar 18, 2017 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui SC 10km NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui SC 10km
Final results
Mar 18, 2017 Avoca Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui Novice & Junior 4km NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui Novice & Junior 4km
Final results
Mar 18, 2017 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking NSWZR7- L-COURSE MEN 18km Port Hacking NSWZR7- L-COURSE MEN 18km
Preliminary results
Jan 29, 2017 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking NSWZR7 LC Women-Mixed 18km Port Hacking NSWZR7 LC Women-Mixed 18km
Preliminary results
Jan 29, 2017 McMahons Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking NSWZR7- S-COURSE/NOVICE Port Hacking NSWZR7- S-COURSE/NOVICE
Final results
Jan 29, 2017 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR6-PorthackingOCC OC1/OC2 NSWZR6-PorthackingOCC OC1/OC2
Preliminary results
Jan 28, 2017 Botany Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
PMQ OC6 Long Course PMQ OC6 Long Course
Final results
Nov 27, 2016 Punchbowl
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
PMQ OC6 Short Course PMQ OC6 Short Course
Final results
Nov 27, 2016 Punchbowl
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
PMQ State Titles OC1/OC2/Ski LongCourse PMQ State Titles OC1/OC2/Ski LongCourse
Final results
Nov 26, 2016 Punchbowl
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
PMQ State Titles OC1/OC2/Ski ShortCourse PMQ State Titles OC1/OC2/Ski ShortCourse
Final results
Nov 26, 2016 Punchbowl
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Men 16km NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Men 16km
Final results
Nov 6, 2016 Clovelly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Women & Mixed 16km NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Women & Mixed 16km
Final results
Nov 6, 2016 Clovelly
Australia
Paddling - canoe
NSWZR3-BondiOCC SC All Divisions 10.5km NSWZR3-BondiOCC SC All Divisions 10.5km
Final results
Nov 6, 2016 Clovelly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Women & Mixed 16km NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Women & Mixed 16km
Final results
Nov 6, 2016 Clovelly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR1-PDOCC LC Men 12km NSWZR1-PDOCC LC Men 12km
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR1-PDOC LC Women / Mixed 12km NSWZR1-PDOC LC Women / Mixed 12km
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR1-PDOCC SC 8km & Novice /Junior 4km NSWZR1-PDOCC SC 8km & Novice /Junior 4km
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR1-PDOCC OC1/2 12km NSWZR1-PDOCC OC1/2 12km
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Short Course 12km NSW State Titles OC6 Short Course 12km
Final results
Apr 2, 2016 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Mens 21km NSW State Titles OC6 Mens 21km
Final results
Apr 2, 2016 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Womens/Mixed 18Km NSW State Titles OC6 Womens/Mixed 18Km
Final results
Apr 2, 2016 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons LC Mens OC6 18km Pacific Dragons LC Mens OC6 18km
Final results
Feb 13, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons LC Womens Mixed OC6 18km Pacific Dragons LC Womens Mixed OC6 18km
Final results
Feb 13, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons LC Womens Mixed OC6 18km Pacific Dragons LC Womens Mixed OC6 18km
Final results
Feb 13, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons LC Womens Mixed OC6 18km Pacific Dragons LC Womens Mixed OC6 18km
Final results
Feb 13, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons Short Course OC6 9km Pacific Dragons Short Course OC6 9km
Final results
Feb 13, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
R5_Pittwatter_OC6_SC_M,W & Mx_8.0kms R5_Pittwatter_OC6_SC_M,W & Mx_8.0kms
Final results
Jan 30, 2016 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
R4_Pittwatter_OC6_LC_Men_16.8kms R4_Pittwatter_OC6_LC_Men_16.8kms
Final results
Jan 30, 2016 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
R3_Pittwatter_OC6_LC_W & Mx_14.6kms R3_Pittwatter_OC6_LC_W & Mx_14.6kms
Final results
Jan 30, 2016 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
R2_Pittwatter_OC6_Novice_6.0kms R2_Pittwatter_OC6_Novice_6.0kms
Final results
Jan 30, 2016 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
R1_Pittwatter_OC1 & OC2_Relay_8.4kms R1_Pittwatter_OC1 & OC2_Relay_8.4kms
Final results
Jan 30, 2016 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2015 OC1 Junior NSW Zone regatta 2015 OC1 Junior NSW Zone regatta
Final results
Dec 6, 2015 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2015 OC1/OC2  Short  Course Nationals 2015 OC1/OC2 Short Course Nationals
Final results
Dec 6, 2015 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC1/  OC2 Long Course Nationals OC1/ OC2 Long Course Nationals
Final results
Dec 5, 2015 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port macquarie Oc1/Oc2/Ski long course Port macquarie Oc1/Oc2/Ski long course
Final results
Nov 21, 2015 Port Macquarie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Macquarie OC1/OC2/Ski Short Course Port Macquarie OC1/OC2/Ski Short Course
Final results
Nov 21, 2015 Port Macquarie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
4.Northern Beaches Women & Mixed LC 12km 4.Northern Beaches Women & Mixed LC 12km
Final results
Nov 9, 2015 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
5.Northern Beaches Men LC 12km 5.Northern Beaches Men LC 12km
Final results
Nov 8, 2015 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
3.Northern Beaches Men & Mixed SC 8km 3.Northern Beaches Men & Mixed SC 8km
Final results
Nov 8, 2015 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2.Northern Beaches Novice & Women SC 8km 2.Northern Beaches Novice & Women SC 8km
Final results
Nov 8, 2015 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1.Northern Beaches OC1/OC2 12km 1.Northern Beaches OC1/OC2 12km
Final results
Nov 8, 2015 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Five Islands Mens Short Course Five Islands Mens Short Course
Final results
Oct 11, 2015 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Five Islands Women / Mixed Short Course Five Islands Women / Mixed Short Course
Final results
Oct 11, 2015 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Five Islands Junior/Novice Five Islands Junior/Novice
Final results
Oct 11, 2015 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Five Islands Mens Long Course 12km Five Islands Mens Long Course 12km
Final results
Oct 11, 2015 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Five Islands Women and Mixed 12km Five Islands Women and Mixed 12km
Final results
Oct 11, 2015 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC6 Long Course - Women & Mixed 15km OC6 Long Course - Women & Mixed 15km
Final results
Feb 15, 2015 Waverton
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC6 Long Course - Men 15km OC6 Long Course - Men 15km
Final results
Feb 14, 2015 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC6 Short Course - Women, Men, Mixed 9km OC6 Short Course - Women, Men, Mixed 9km
Final results
Feb 14, 2015 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC6 Junior & Novice 4km OC6 Junior & Novice 4km
Final results
Feb 14, 2015 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger