AOCRA NSW Zone

Organizer info
Location: Milsons Point, Australia
Sports: Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - outrigger
Results: 205
Result series: 4
Start lists: 60

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

203 Results found
Page / 2
Races per page:
Name Race date Location Sport
Te Ika Nui Head 2 Head Marathon Te Ika Nui Head 2 Head Marathon
Final results
Feb 27, 2021 Terrigal
Australia
Paddling - canoe
OC6 OTHER-Minnows(1km),Jnrs(3km),Ultra&Novice(6km) OC6 OTHER-Minnows(1km),Jnrs(3km),Ultra&Novice(6km)
Final results
Feb 13, 2021 Warriewood
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC6 MARATHON - 16.5km OC6 MARATHON - 16.5km
Final results
Feb 13, 2021 Warriewood
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Cockatoo & Cupcake Cups 2021 Cockatoo & Cupcake Cups 2021
Final results
Jan 26, 2021 Drummoyne
Australia
Paddling
OC6 CHANGE RACE - 27KM OC6 CHANGE RACE - 27KM
Final results
Jan 23, 2021 Newcastle
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC6 SHORT COURSE - 10KM OC6 SHORT COURSE - 10KM
Final results
Jan 23, 2021 Newcastle East
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC6 ULTRA SHORT COURSE - 4.5KM OC6 ULTRA SHORT COURSE - 4.5KM
Final results
Jan 23, 2021 Adamstown
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC1 / OC2 OC1 / OC2
Final results
Jan 23, 2021 Adamstown
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
BOCC OC6 Long Course BOCC OC6 Long Course
Final results
Nov 22, 2020 Zetland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
BOCC OC6 Short Course BOCC OC6 Short Course
Final results
Nov 22, 2020 Zetland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
BOCC OC6 Ultra Short course BOCC OC6 Ultra Short course
Final results
Nov 22, 2020 Kensington
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
BOCC OC1 Long Course BOCC OC1 Long Course
Final results
Nov 22, 2020 Zetland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
BOCC OC1 Short Course BOCC OC1 Short Course
Final results
Nov 22, 2020 Zetland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
BOCC Utlra Short Course Juniors only BOCC Utlra Short Course Juniors only
Final results
Nov 22, 2020 Kensington
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
La Perouse OC6 Long Course La Perouse OC6 Long Course
Final results
Oct 18, 2020 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
La Perouse OC6 Short Course La Perouse OC6 Short Course
Final results
Oct 18, 2020 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
La Perouse OC6 Ultra Short Course La Perouse OC6 Ultra Short Course
Final results
Oct 18, 2020 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
La Perouse OC1 Long Course La Perouse OC1 Long Course
Final results
Oct 18, 2020 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
La Perouse OC1 Ultra Short Course La Perouse OC1 Ultra Short Course
Final results
Oct 18, 2020 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
La Perouse OC1 Short Course La Perouse OC1 Short Course
Final results
Oct 18, 2020 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Te Ika Nui OCC OC6 LC Te Ika Nui OCC OC6 LC
Final results
Mar 7, 2020 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Te Ika Nui OCC OC6 SC Te Ika Nui OCC OC6 SC
Final results
Mar 7, 2020 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Te Ika Nui OCC OC6 USC Te Ika Nui OCC OC6 USC
Final results
Mar 7, 2020 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Te Ika Nui OCC OC1/2/V1 Te Ika Nui OCC OC1/2/V1
Final results
Mar 7, 2020 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pittwater OCC OC6 Short Course Pittwater OCC OC6 Short Course
Final results
Feb 16, 2020 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pittwater OCC Long course mens Pittwater OCC Long course mens
Final results
Feb 16, 2020 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pittwater OCC OC6 womens and mixed Long Course Pittwater OCC OC6 womens and mixed Long Course
Final results
Feb 16, 2020 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pittwater OCC OC6 USC, Novice Pittwater OCC OC6 USC, Novice
Final results
Feb 16, 2020 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Newcastle OCC OC6 Short course on 11.01.2020 Newcastle OCC OC6 Short course on 11.01.2020
Final results
Jan 11, 2020 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Newcastle OCC Jnr, Novice, U S, OC6 on 11.01.2020 Newcastle OCC Jnr, Novice, U S, OC6 on 11.01.2020
Final results
Jan 11, 2020 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Newcastle OCC V1, OC 1/2 on 11.01.2020 Newcastle OCC V1, OC 1/2 on 11.01.2020
Final results
Jan 11, 2020 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Mollymook OCC LC, OC6 Men’s 30/11/19 Mollymook OCC LC, OC6 Men’s 30/11/19
Final results
Nov 30, 2019 Ulladulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Mollymook OCC LC,  OC6 Womens and Mixed 30/11/19 Mollymook OCC LC, OC6 Womens and Mixed 30/11/19
Final results
Nov 30, 2019 Ulladulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Mollymook OCC USC and SC 30/11/19 Mollymook OCC USC and SC 30/11/19
Final results
Nov 30, 2019 Ulladulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Mollymook OCC OC1/2/V1 Mollymook OCC OC1/2/V1
Final results
Nov 30, 2019 Ulladulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Lakes OC1/2/V1 4km The Lakes OC1/2/V1 4km
Final results
Nov 20, 2019 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi OCC OC1/2/V1 4 km Bondi OCC OC1/2/V1 4 km
Final results
Nov 20, 2019 Waitara
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Lakes OCC OC1/2 18km Elite The Lakes OCC OC1/2 18km Elite
Final results
Nov 20, 2019 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi OCC OC6 LC 16 km Mens 3/11/19 Bondi OCC OC6 LC 16 km Mens 3/11/19
Final results
Nov 3, 2019 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi OCC OC6 LC 16km W / MX 3/11/19 Bondi OCC OC6 LC 16km W / MX 3/11/19
Final results
Nov 3, 2019 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi OCC OC6 SC 3/11/19 Bondi OCC OC6 SC 3/11/19
Final results
Nov 3, 2019 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi OCC OC6 USC on 3/11/19 Bondi OCC OC6 USC on 3/11/19
Final results
Nov 3, 2019 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi OCC OC1/2 18km Elite Bondi OCC OC1/2 18km Elite
Final results
Nov 2, 2019 Mosman
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi OCC OC1/2/V1 8km Bondi OCC OC1/2/V1 8km
Final results
Nov 2, 2019 Mosman
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi OCC OC1/2/V1 12km Bondi OCC OC1/2/V1 12km
Final results
Nov 2, 2019 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Lakes OC6 Mens LC 20.10.19 The Lakes OC6 Mens LC 20.10.19
Final results
Oct 20, 2019 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Lakes OC6 Women/Mixed LC 20.10.19 The Lakes OC6 Women/Mixed LC 20.10.19
Final results
Oct 20, 2019 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Lakes OC6 SC on 20.10.19 The Lakes OC6 SC on 20.10.19
Final results
Oct 20, 2019 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Lakes OC6 USC on 20.10.19 The Lakes OC6 USC on 20.10.19
Final results
Oct 20, 2019 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Lakes OCC OC1/2 18km Marathon The Lakes OCC OC1/2 18km Marathon
Final results
Oct 19, 2019 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Lakes OCC OC1/2  8 /12 kms The Lakes OCC OC1/2 8 /12 kms
Final results
Oct 19, 2019 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Lakes OC1/2 USC 4km The Lakes OC1/2 USC 4km
Final results
Oct 19, 2019 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Northern Beaches OC6 Mens L C Northern Beaches OC6 Mens L C
Preliminary results
Sep 15, 2019 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Northern Beaches OC6 W/MX LC Northern Beaches OC6 W/MX LC
Preliminary results
Sep 15, 2019 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Northern Beaches OC6 SC Northern Beaches OC6 SC
Preliminary results
Sep 15, 2019 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Northern Beaches OC6 USC Northern Beaches OC6 USC
Preliminary results
Sep 15, 2019 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Northern Beaches OCC OC1/2/V1 Northern Beaches OCC OC1/2/V1
Final results
Sep 15, 2019 Waitara
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pds Regatta 1000m master women final Pds Regatta 1000m master women final
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1000m Open Men Final 1000m Open Men Final
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1000m Open Women Final 1000m Open Women Final
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1000m Mixed Final 1000m Mixed Final
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1000m Men heat 4b 1000m Men heat 4b
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1000m Women heat 5b 1000m Women heat 5b
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1000m Women heat 4b 1000m Women heat 4b
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Open Men Final 500m Open Men Final
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Open Women Final 500m Open Women Final
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Mixed Final 500m Mixed Final
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pds regatta SMM final Pds regatta SMM final
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pds master women final Pds master women final
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Men:Mixed heat 6 500m Men:Mixed heat 6
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Men:Mixed heat 5 500m Men:Mixed heat 5
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Men:Mixed heat 4 500m Men:Mixed heat 4
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Women:Mixed heat 6 500m Women:Mixed heat 6
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Women heat 5 500m Women heat 5
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Women heat 4 500m Women heat 4
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Men heat 3 500m Men heat 3
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Men heat 2 500m Men heat 2
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Men heat 1 500m Men heat 1
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Women heat 3 500m Women heat 3
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Women heat 2 500m Women heat 2
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Women heat 1 500m Women heat 1
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
500m Mixed heat 1 500m Mixed heat 1
Preliminary results
Aug 31, 2019 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
PDs OC1/2/V1  31/08/19 PDs OC1/2/V1 31/08/19
Final results
Aug 31, 2019 Adamstown Heights
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Cronulla Nui - Stage 3 Cronulla Nui - Stage 3
Final results
Apr 14, 2019 Caringbah South
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Cronulla Nuii - Short Course - stage 2 Cronulla Nuii - Short Course - stage 2
Final results
Apr 13, 2019 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Cronulla Nui Sprint- Stage 1 Cronulla Nui Sprint- Stage 1
Final results
Apr 13, 2019 Caringbah South
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Stephens Long course Port Stephens Long course
Final results
Mar 31, 2019 Glebe
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Stephens Short course Port Stephens Short course
Final results
Mar 31, 2019 Glebe
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Stephens ultra short Port Stephens ultra short
Final results
Mar 31, 2019 Ultimo
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Te Ika Nui OC 1 OC2 All Distances Te Ika Nui OC 1 OC2 All Distances
Final results
Dec 16, 2018 Ettalong Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Titles 2018 Short & Ultra Short National Titles 2018 Short & Ultra Short
Final results
Dec 2, 2018 Port Macquarie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Titles 2018 Long Course National Titles 2018 Long Course
Final results
Dec 1, 2018 Port Macquarie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZ Port Hacking Long course MENS NSWZ Port Hacking Long course MENS
Preliminary results
Nov 18, 2018 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking OC6 Long course Women/Mix Port Hacking OC6 Long course Women/Mix
Final results
Nov 18, 2018 Sydney
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZ Port Hacking OC6Ultra short & Short NSWZ Port Hacking OC6Ultra short & Short
Final results
Nov 18, 2018 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking OC1/2 V1 Long course Port Hacking OC1/2 V1 Long course
Final results
Nov 17, 2018 Sydney
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking OC1/2 V1 short course Port Hacking OC1/2 V1 short course
Preliminary results
Nov 17, 2018 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles 2018 TLOCC OC1/2 LC NSW State Titles 2018 TLOCC OC1/2 LC
Final results
Oct 27, 2018 Balmain East
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW TLOCC State Titles OC1/2 USC/SC NSW TLOCC State Titles OC1/2 USC/SC
Final results
Oct 27, 2018 Ryde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
State Titles 2018 TLOCC OC1/2 LC actual State Titles 2018 TLOCC OC1/2 LC actual
Final results
Oct 27, 2018 Norah Head
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC6 LC Men 2018 Pacific Dragons OC6 LC Men 2018
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC6 LC Women and Mixed Pacific Dragons OC6 LC Women and Mixed
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC6 SC 2018 Pacific Dragons OC6 SC 2018
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC6 USC 2018 Pacific Dragons OC6 USC 2018
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC1 OC2 V1 All Distances Pacific Dragons OC1 OC2 V1 All Distances
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons OC1 OC2 V1 Pacific Dragons OC1 OC2 V1
Final results
Sep 23, 2018 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
4. Northern Beaches Mens 2018 4. Northern Beaches Mens 2018
Preliminary results
Sep 9, 2018 Balmain East
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
3. Northern Beaches Mixed & Womens 3. Northern Beaches Mixed & Womens
Preliminary results
Sep 9, 2018 Corlette
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2. Northern Beaches Short Course 2018 2. Northern Beaches Short Course 2018
Preliminary results
Sep 9, 2018 Balmain East
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1. Northern Beaches OC1/OC2 2018 1. Northern Beaches OC1/OC2 2018
Final results
Sep 9, 2018 Balmain East
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Northern Beaches Oc1/Oc2 2018 Northern Beaches Oc1/Oc2 2018
Final results
Sep 9, 2018 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 PORT STEPHENS OC1/OC2 Marathon 2018 PORT STEPHENS OC1/OC2 Marathon
Final results
Mar 25, 2018 Homebush
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 Port Stephens OC1/2 Short Course 2018 Port Stephens OC1/2 Short Course
Final results
Mar 25, 2018 Homebush
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 PORT STEPHENS OC1/OC2 OTHER 2018 PORT STEPHENS OC1/OC2 OTHER
Final results
Mar 25, 2018 Homebush
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 Port Stephens OC6 Short Course 2018 Port Stephens OC6 Short Course
Final results
Mar 24, 2018 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 Port Stephens OC6 Mens Marathon 2018 Port Stephens OC6 Mens Marathon
Final results
Mar 24, 2018 Corlette
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 Port Stephens Womens/Mixed OC6 Long 2018 Port Stephens Womens/Mixed OC6 Long
Final results
Mar 24, 2018 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2018 Port Stephens OC6 Other 2018 Port Stephens OC6 Other
Final results
Mar 24, 2018 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger OC6 Long Men Bondi Outrigger OC6 Long Men
Final results
Feb 11, 2018 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger OC6 Long Women/Mixed Bondi Outrigger OC6 Long Women/Mixed
Final results
Feb 11, 2018 Campsie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger OC6 Short course Bondi Outrigger OC6 Short course
Final results
Feb 11, 2018 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger OC6 Junior/Novice Bondi Outrigger OC6 Junior/Novice
Final results
Feb 11, 2018 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger Long course Single craft Bondi Outrigger Long course Single craft
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Harris Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger Short Single craft Bondi Outrigger Short Single craft
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Bondi Outrigger Ultra Short Single Craft Bondi Outrigger Ultra Short Single Craft
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Rose Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW ZR 5 Te Ika Nui L/ C Men NSW ZR 5 Te Ika Nui L/ C Men
Final results
Jan 21, 2018 Clyde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race timed by AOCRA's iPad Race timed by AOCRA's iPad
Final results
Jan 21, 2018 Clyde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR5 Te Ika Nui OC 1 / 2 S/C 10 Km NSWZR5 Te Ika Nui OC 1 / 2 S/C 10 Km
Final results
Jan 21, 2018 Clyde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW ZR5 Te ika Nui L/C OC6 NSW ZR5 Te ika Nui L/C OC6
Final results
Jan 20, 2018 Clyde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR5 Te Ika Nui  Men Women Mixed 10kms NSWZR5 Te Ika Nui Men Women Mixed 10kms
Final results
Jan 20, 2018 Clyde
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R3 TLOCC long OC2 NSW R3 TLOCC long OC2
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R3 TLOCC long OC1 NSW R3 TLOCC long OC1
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R3 TLOCC ultra short OC1 NSW R3 TLOCC ultra short OC1
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R3 TLOCC short OC1 NSW R3 TLOCC short OC1
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R3 TLOCC short OC2 NSW R3 TLOCC short OC2
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Blacksmiths
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NB ULTRA Short Course NB ULTRA Short Course
Final results
Nov 6, 2017 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NB OC6 Short Course NB OC6 Short Course
Final results
Nov 6, 2017 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NB OC6 Long Course Women / Mixed results NB OC6 Long Course Women / Mixed results
Final results
Nov 6, 2017 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NB OC6 Long Course Men NB OC6 Long Course Men
Final results
Nov 6, 2017 Darlinghurst
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R2 NBOCC Short Course OC1/OC2 NSW R2 NBOCC Short Course OC1/OC2
Final results
Nov 5, 2017 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R2 NBOCC Long Course OC1/OC2 NSW R2 NBOCC Long Course OC1/OC2
Final results
Nov 5, 2017 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R1 PDOCC LC Men OC6 12km NSW R1 PDOCC LC Men OC6 12km
Final results
Oct 22, 2017 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R1 PDOCC LC Women/Mixed OC6 12km NSW R1 PDOCC LC Women/Mixed OC6 12km
Final results
Oct 22, 2017 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R1 PDOCC SC OC6 8km NSW R1 PDOCC SC OC6 8km
Final results
Oct 22, 2017 Drummoyne
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R1 PDOCC Jr/Novice/Ultra OC6 4km NSW R1 PDOCC Jr/Novice/Ultra OC6 4km
Final results
Oct 22, 2017 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW R1 PDOCC OC1/OC/V1 4km 12km NSW R1 PDOCC OC1/OC/V1 4km 12km
Final results
Oct 22, 2017 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZ Port Stephens OC1/OC2 12km NSWZ Port Stephens OC1/OC2 12km
Final results
Apr 2, 2017 Homebush
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Short course NSW State Titles OC6 Short course
Final results
Apr 1, 2017 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Mens Long NSW State Titles OC6 Mens Long
Final results
Apr 1, 2017 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Womens/Mixed long NSW State Titles OC6 Womens/Mixed long
Final results
Apr 1, 2017 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Novice/Junior NSW State Titles OC6 Novice/Junior
Final results
Apr 1, 2017 Waverton
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9-TeIkaNui OC1/2 LC 16km NSWZR9-TeIkaNui OC1/2 LC 16km
Final results
Mar 19, 2017 Avoca Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui SC OC1/2 10km NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui SC OC1/2 10km
Final results
Mar 19, 2017 Avoca Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui LC Mens 16km NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui LC Mens 16km
Final results
Mar 18, 2017 Avoca Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui LC Women&Mixed 16km NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui LC Women&Mixed 16km
Final results
Mar 18, 2017 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui SC 10km NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui SC 10km
Final results
Mar 18, 2017 Avoca Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui Novice & Junior 4km NSWZR9 - Te Ika Nui Novice & Junior 4km
Final results
Mar 18, 2017 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking NSWZR7- L-COURSE MEN 18km Port Hacking NSWZR7- L-COURSE MEN 18km
Preliminary results
Jan 29, 2017 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking NSWZR7 LC Women-Mixed 18km Port Hacking NSWZR7 LC Women-Mixed 18km
Preliminary results
Jan 29, 2017 McMahons Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Hacking NSWZR7- S-COURSE/NOVICE Port Hacking NSWZR7- S-COURSE/NOVICE
Final results
Jan 29, 2017 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR6-PorthackingOCC OC1/OC2 NSWZR6-PorthackingOCC OC1/OC2
Preliminary results
Jan 28, 2017 Botany Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
PMQ OC6 Long Course PMQ OC6 Long Course
Final results
Nov 27, 2016 Punchbowl
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
PMQ OC6 Short Course PMQ OC6 Short Course
Final results
Nov 27, 2016 Punchbowl
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
PMQ State Titles OC1/OC2/Ski LongCourse PMQ State Titles OC1/OC2/Ski LongCourse
Final results
Nov 26, 2016 Punchbowl
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
PMQ State Titles OC1/OC2/Ski ShortCourse PMQ State Titles OC1/OC2/Ski ShortCourse
Final results
Nov 26, 2016 Punchbowl
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Men 16km NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Men 16km
Final results
Nov 6, 2016 Clovelly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Women & Mixed 16km NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Women & Mixed 16km
Final results
Nov 6, 2016 Clovelly
Australia
Paddling - canoe
NSWZR3-BondiOCC SC All Divisions 10.5km NSWZR3-BondiOCC SC All Divisions 10.5km
Final results
Nov 6, 2016 Clovelly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Women & Mixed 16km NSWZR3-BondiOCC LC Women & Mixed 16km
Final results
Nov 6, 2016 Clovelly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR1-PDOCC LC Men 12km NSWZR1-PDOCC LC Men 12km
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR1-PDOC LC Women / Mixed 12km NSWZR1-PDOC LC Women / Mixed 12km
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR1-PDOCC SC 8km & Novice /Junior 4km NSWZR1-PDOCC SC 8km & Novice /Junior 4km
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSWZR1-PDOCC OC1/2 12km NSWZR1-PDOCC OC1/2 12km
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Short Course 12km NSW State Titles OC6 Short Course 12km
Final results
Apr 2, 2016 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Mens 21km NSW State Titles OC6 Mens 21km
Final results
Apr 2, 2016 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NSW State Titles OC6 Womens/Mixed 18Km NSW State Titles OC6 Womens/Mixed 18Km
Final results
Apr 2, 2016 Shoal Bay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons LC Mens OC6 18km Pacific Dragons LC Mens OC6 18km
Final results
Feb 13, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons LC Womens Mixed OC6 18km Pacific Dragons LC Womens Mixed OC6 18km
Final results
Feb 13, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Dragons Short Course OC6 9km Pacific Dragons Short Course OC6 9km
Final results
Feb 13, 2016 La Perouse
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
R5_Pittwatter_OC6_SC_M,W & Mx_8.0kms R5_Pittwatter_OC6_SC_M,W & Mx_8.0kms
Final results
Jan 30, 2016 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
R4_Pittwatter_OC6_LC_Men_16.8kms R4_Pittwatter_OC6_LC_Men_16.8kms
Final results
Jan 30, 2016 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
R3_Pittwatter_OC6_LC_W & Mx_14.6kms R3_Pittwatter_OC6_LC_W & Mx_14.6kms
Final results
Jan 30, 2016 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
R2_Pittwatter_OC6_Novice_6.0kms R2_Pittwatter_OC6_Novice_6.0kms
Final results
Jan 30, 2016 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
R1_Pittwatter_OC1 & OC2_Relay_8.4kms R1_Pittwatter_OC1 & OC2_Relay_8.4kms
Final results
Jan 30, 2016 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2015 OC1 Junior NSW Zone regatta 2015 OC1 Junior NSW Zone regatta
Final results
Dec 6, 2015 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2015 OC1/OC2  Short  Course Nationals 2015 OC1/OC2 Short Course Nationals
Final results
Dec 6, 2015 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC1/  OC2 Long Course Nationals OC1/ OC2 Long Course Nationals
Final results
Dec 5, 2015 Cronulla
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port macquarie Oc1/Oc2/Ski long course Port macquarie Oc1/Oc2/Ski long course
Final results
Nov 21, 2015 Port Macquarie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Port Macquarie OC1/OC2/Ski Short Course Port Macquarie OC1/OC2/Ski Short Course
Final results
Nov 21, 2015 Port Macquarie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
4.Northern Beaches Women & Mixed LC 12km 4.Northern Beaches Women & Mixed LC 12km
Final results
Nov 9, 2015 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
5.Northern Beaches Men LC 12km 5.Northern Beaches Men LC 12km
Final results
Nov 8, 2015 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
3.Northern Beaches Men & Mixed SC 8km 3.Northern Beaches Men & Mixed SC 8km
Final results
Nov 8, 2015 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2.Northern Beaches Novice & Women SC 8km 2.Northern Beaches Novice & Women SC 8km
Final results
Nov 8, 2015 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1.Northern Beaches OC1/OC2 12km 1.Northern Beaches OC1/OC2 12km
Final results
Nov 8, 2015 Palm Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Five Islands Mens Short Course Five Islands Mens Short Course
Final results
Oct 11, 2015 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Five Islands Women / Mixed Short Course Five Islands Women / Mixed Short Course
Final results
Oct 11, 2015 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Five Islands Junior/Novice Five Islands Junior/Novice
Final results
Oct 11, 2015 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Five Islands Mens Long Course 12km Five Islands Mens Long Course 12km
Final results
Oct 11, 2015 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Five Islands Women and Mixed 12km Five Islands Women and Mixed 12km
Final results
Oct 11, 2015 Berkeley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC6 Long Course - Women & Mixed 15km OC6 Long Course - Women & Mixed 15km
Final results
Feb 15, 2015 Waverton
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Page / 2
Races per page: