Morakniv Triathlon 2019 - Sprint

Saturday, August 3, 2019 10:47 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Mora, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 96
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Sunday, August 11, 2019 17:58 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Morakniv Triathlon 2019 - Sprint

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1509Jesper SvenssonTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club - Täby 29M 1:02:49.6--100%37.39%35.76%
2520Clas BjörlingDalregementets IF - Mockfjärd 41M 1:09:07.4+6:17.8+10.02%90.89%31.12%29.33%
3504Mattias EdvardssonAxa Sports Club - FALUN 29M 1:10:34.6+7:45.0+12.34%89.02%29.67%27.84%
4515Martin BrattMora CK - BROMMA 42M 1:10:36.9+7:47.3+12.40%88.97%29.63%27.80%
5510Luke DragstraTrimate SK - Blomstermåla 43M 1:11:18.4+8:28.8+13.50%88.11%28.94%27.09%
6516Albin AugustssonCSK Ludvika - Ludvika 16M 1:12:11.4+9:21.8+14.90%87.03%28.06%26.19%
7511Andreas HermanssonMora Triathlonklubb - Mora 37M 1:12:19.0+9:29.4+15.11%86.88%27.93%26.06%
8503Tobias WallinI2 IF Karlstad - FALUN 28M 1:12:47.4+9:57.8+15.86%86.31%27.46%25.58%
9507Jenny NilssonDalregementets IF - FALUN 32F 1:13:57.9+11:08.3+17.73%84.94%26.29%24.38%
10508Elsa EricssonTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club - Täby 24F 1:16:57.7+14:08.1+22.50%81.63%23.30%21.31%
11518Daniel SwahnVäsby SS Triathlon - Upplands Väsby 24M 1:17:03.2+14:13.6+22.64%81.54%23.21%21.22%
12521Erik DesmeulesDalregementets IF - FALUN 51M 1:17:09.3+14:19.7+22.81%81.43%23.11%21.11%
13579Magnus JanssonBrudpiga - Leksand 41M 1:17:14.5+14:24.9+22.94%81.34%23.02%21.03%
14594Peter SennbladHedemora friidrottsklubb - Hedemora 46M 1:20:13.8+17:24.2+27.70%78.31%20.05%17.97%
15517Niklas Kåviusstockholm city triathlon - tullinge 51M 1:20:31.4+17:41.8+28.17%78.02%19.75%17.67%
16540Andreas GunneråsMora cykelklubb - Färnäs 43M 1:21:31.5+18:41.9+29.76%77.06%18.76%16.65%
17513Mikael MattssonIFK sala - Salbohed 45M 1:21:37.3+18:47.7+29.92%76.97%18.66%16.55%
18519Lena WestmanFalu simsällskap - FALUN 44F 1:22:41.5+19:51.9+31.62%75.98%17.59%15.45%
19604William DesmeulesDalregementats IF - FALUN 13M 1:24:16.3+21:26.7+34.13%74.55%16.02%13.84%
20505Konstantin GängelBromma Simsällskap - Spånga 46M 1:25:03.8+22:14.2+35.39%73.86%15.23%13.03%
21512Petra ForsmanVansbro AIK simklubb - MALUNG 18F 1:25:28.4+22:38.8+36.05%73.50%14.82%12.61%
22556Linus RouneSaltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb - Nacka 46M 1:25:35.5+22:45.9+36.23%73.40%14.70%12.49%
23595Andreas MattssonMora CK - BROMMA 49M 1:26:50.9+24:01.3+38.23%72.34%13.45%11.20%
24514Nora JohanssonVästerås simsällskap - Västerås 18F 1:27:33.0+24:43.4+39.35%71.76%12.75%10.49%
25613Jannes DahlgrenHålludden 45M 1:27:47.4+24:57.8+39.73%71.56%12.51%10.24%
26569Daniel KarlssonAZIF - Södertälje 35M 1:28:05.9+25:16.3+40.22%71.31%12.21%9.93%
27575Fredrik MarkenÖstersund triathlon - Östersund 51M 1:28:10.4+25:20.8+40.34%71.25%12.13%9.85%
28597Joakim KällmarkKalasvillan - Mora 30M 1:28:20.7+25:31.1+40.62%71.12%11.96%9.67%
29592Daniel HindemoOxbergs IF - Mora 38M 1:28:42.3+25:52.7+41.19%70.83%11.60%9.31%
30590Emma BergströmTeam SU - FALUN 26F 1:29:32.1+26:42.5+42.51%70.17%10.77%8.46%
31573Josefin QvarnströmVansbro AIK sim - Dala-Järna 40F 1:30:37.8+27:48.2+44.25%69.32%9.68%7.34%
32603Thomas HeensSveden Trä IF - Vansbro 54M 1:31:11.5+28:21.9+45.15%68.90%9.12%6.76%
33534Mats LagerbladMora CK - Mora 59M 1:31:38.4+28:48.8+45.86%68.56%8.68%6.30%
34598Lovisa ReutherborgKalasvillan - Mora 27F 1:31:58.0+29:08.4+46.38%68.31%8.35%5.97%
35591Cecilia Rydelius? - Dala-Järna 30F 1:32:07.6+29:18.0+46.64%68.20%8.19%5.81%
36610Tommi RatilainenMora CK 49M 1:32:10.8+29:21.2+46.72%68.16%8.14%5.75%
37583Peter Beronius(Moramast) - Mora 54M 1:32:29.0+29:39.4+47.20%67.93%7.84%5.44%
38574Alva KarlssonOK Borgen - Tierp 20F 1:33:46.8+30:57.2+49.27%66.99%6.54%4.12%
39607Ida AnderssonKantvind.se 31F 1:34:15.8+31:26.2+50.04%66.65%6.06%3.62%
40549Andrè NorbergÖstersund - Östersund 39M 1:34:43.4+31:53.8+50.77%66.33%5.60%3.15%
41586Nicklas KalitzkiVallentuna CK Triathlon - Vallentuna 38M 1:34:49.9+32:00.3+50.94%66.25%5.50%3.04%
42584Anna HånellGävle Triathlonklubb - Gävle 38F 1:34:53.5+32:03.9+51.04%66.21%5.44%2.98%
43582Clas LarssonAtlas Copco IF - Atlas Copco IF 43M 1:35:39.1+32:49.5+52.25%65.68%4.68%2.20%
44506Linda SteinerColting Borssén triathlonklubb - Trosa 43F 1:36:23.0+33:33.4+53.41%65.18%3.95%1.46%
45562Linnea TörnqvistSLIK - Mora 34F 1:36:39.2+33:49.6+53.84%65.00%3.68%1.18%
46609Marielle PerssonSmedjebacken 32F 1:37:33.3+34:43.7+55.28%64.40%2.78%0.26%
47612Malin DahlgrenMalinDeMora 42F 1:37:46.6+34:57.0+55.63%64.26%2.56%0.03%
48600Måns RosenKalasvillan - Mora 27M 1:37:48.4+34:58.8+55.68%64.24%2.53%0.00%
49602Christoffer MöllerKalasvillan - Nyköping 26M 1:38:21.9+35:32.3+56.57%63.87%1.97%-0.57%
50551Catharina AlmAZIF - Södertälje 35F 1:39:16.6+36:27.0+58.02%63.28%1.07%-1.50%
51571Andreas Christian LierschTeam Jernman - Winterberg 59M 1:40:26.1+37:36.5+59.86%62.55%-0.09%-2.69%
52611Malin AlkelöwKais Mora 27F 1:41:26.8+38:37.2+61.47%61.93%-1.10%-3.72%
53568Mathew KeyMora - Våmhus 30M 1:41:43.4+38:53.8+61.91%61.76%-1.37%-4.00%
54596Jan-Erik AlmkvistAxa Sports Club - Västerås 45M 1:41:51.5+39:01.9+62.13%61.68%-1.51%-4.14%
55570Anna Chiara LierschTeam Jernman - Köln 27F 1:41:57.8+39:08.2+62.29%61.62%-1.61%-4.25%
56599David SjöstedtKalasvillan - Mora 26M 1:42:07.9+39:18.3+62.56%61.52%-1.78%-4.42%
57555Petra EkenstiernaSweden Runners IF - Älvdalen 36F 1:42:20.1+39:30.5+62.88%61.39%-1.98%-4.63%
58561Mia PousetteNorra Stockholm Endurance - Vallentuna 46F 1:42:53.2+40:03.6+63.76%61.06%-2.53%-5.19%
59593Isak SundbergUppsala vindsurfingklubb - Uppsala 42M 1:44:12.3+41:22.7+65.86%60.29%-3.85%-6.54%
60576Gunilla GardMora Triathlon - Stockholm 61F 1:44:40.3+41:50.7+66.60%60.02%-4.31%-7.02%
61558Olivia BromanGesunda - Norrköping 27F 1:46:34.2+43:44.6+69.63%58.95%-6.20%-8.96%
62563Stina SahlströmSundborns - Sundborn 38F 1:48:17.0+45:27.4+72.35%58.02%-7.91%-10.71%
63547Mariek NanningaRättvik - Rättvik 36F 1:48:22.5+45:32.9+72.50%57.97%-8.00%-10.81%
64544Malin Ahlsén Gahns. - Rättvik 39F 1:48:24.6+45:35.0+72.55%57.95%-8.04%-10.84%
65587Helena PollackVansbro AIK simklubb - Vansbro 48F 1:49:00.0+46:10.4+73.49%57.64%-8.62%-11.44%
66578Linda GabrielssonBruksvallarna - Bruksvallarna 29F 1:49:03.7+46:14.1+73.59%57.61%-8.69%-11.51%
67532Evelina ViklundStöcke TS Järnet - Bullmark 37F 1:49:19.1+46:29.5+74.00%57.47%-8.94%-11.77%
68546Jakob StengelTeam Flamingo - Östhammar 13M 1:50:13.9+47:24.3+75.45%57.00%-9.85%-12.70%
69522Tommy Jansson 51M 1:50:28.5+47:38.9+75.84%56.87%-10.09%-12.95%
70581Jenny JohanssonAxa sport club - Bagarmossen 40F 1:50:36.2+47:46.6+76.05%56.80%-10.22%-13.08%
71577Marike GrindeBruksvallarna - Bruksvallarna 35F 1:50:37.5+47:47.9+76.08%56.79%-10.24%-13.11%
72601Lovisa AmelinKalasvillan - Mora 27F 1:50:50.7+48:01.1+76.43%56.68%-10.46%-13.33%
73557Gintare GrigonyteSaltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb - Nacka 37F 1:52:13.2+49:23.6+78.62%55.99%-11.83%-14.74%
74548Mikael ResareJönköping 53M 1:52:16.3+49:26.7+78.70%55.96%-11.88%-14.79%
75554Mikael MiglisNacka - Nacka 39M 1:52:28.4+49:38.8+79.02%55.86%-12.09%-15.00%
76589Alva Gradstockvansbro - Vansbro 23F 1:52:43.0+49:53.4+79.41%55.74%-12.33%-15.24%
77580Kerstin LöfrothCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika 51F 1:52:45.5+49:55.9+79.48%55.72%-12.37%-15.29%
78588Malin LagerbergVAIK simklubb - Vansbro 52F 1:53:22.0+50:32.4+80.44%55.42%-12.98%-15.91%
79614Charlotte DahlgrenHålludden 40F 1:53:27.6+50:38.0+80.59%55.37%-13.07%-16.00%
80550Carina LarssonÖstersund - Östersund 41F 1:53:42.6+50:53.0+80.99%55.25%-13.32%-16.26%
81585Kerstin EnströmVansbro AIK simklubb - Vansbro 55F 1:56:22.8+53:33.2+85.24%53.98%-15.98%-18.99%
82538Annika DrakforsFalköpings AIK Skidor - Falköping 39F 1:57:36.3+54:46.7+87.19%53.42%-17.20%-20.24%
83541Tilda Strömbergludvika triatlon - Västerås 26F 2:02:04.1+59:14.5+94.29%51.47%-21.65%-24.81%
84608Kristian WikströmMora 39M 2:05:46.8+1:02:57.2+100.20%49.95%-25.35%-28.60%
85567Marit AnderssonÄlvdalen - Älvdalen 34F 2:05:52.6+1:03:03.0+100.36%49.91%-25.44%-28.70%
86542Ulla Strömbergludvika triatlon - Västerås 70F 2:07:31.2+1:04:41.6+102.97%49.27%-27.08%-30.38%
87565Peter NyströmÄlvdalen - Älvdalen 40M 2:09:37.5+1:06:47.9+106.32%48.47%-29.18%-32.53%
87566Lina NyströmÄlvdalen - Älvdalen 39F 2:09:37.5+1:06:47.9+106.32%48.47%-29.18%-32.53%
89543Annelie BjurkullTeam Nordic Trail Trosa - Trosa 54F 2:14:03.9+1:11:14.3+113.39%46.86%-33.60%-37.07%
90606Jenny LiljebladMora Triathlon - Mora 44F 2:16:39.7+1:13:50.1+117.52%45.97%-36.19%-39.73%
91553Emanuela IancuNacka - Nacka 38F 2:17:01.3+1:14:11.7+118.09%45.85%-36.55%-40.09%
92535Petra Tallberg AlfredssonRönninge - Rönninge 25F 2:18:20.3+1:15:30.7+120.19%45.42%-37.86%-41.44%
93605Johan LisspersIFK Mora - Stockholm 30M 2:23:32.5+1:20:42.9+128.47%43.77%-43.05%-46.76%
94536Anna TallbergSödertälje - Södertälje 47F 2:34:18.1+1:31:28.5+145.60%40.72%-53.77%-57.76%
95552Magnus HammarströmIngen - Norrtälje 28M 2:45:41.7+1:42:52.1+163.73%37.92%-65.12%-69.41%
-501Ellinor WallinTeam powerwoman athletic club - FALUN 26F DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1507Jenny NilssonDalregementets IF - FALUN 32F 1:13:57.9--100%31.14%31.75%
2508Elsa EricssonTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club - Täby 24F 1:16:57.7+2:59.8+4.05%96.11%28.35%28.99%
3519Lena WestmanFalu simsällskap - FALUN 44F 1:22:41.5+8:43.6+11.80%89.45%23.02%23.70%
4512Petra ForsmanVansbro AIK simklubb - MALUNG 18F 1:25:28.4+11:30.5+15.56%86.54%20.43%21.13%
5514Nora JohanssonVästerås simsällskap - Västerås 18F 1:27:33.0+13:35.1+18.37%84.48%18.50%19.22%
6590Emma BergströmTeam SU - FALUN 26F 1:29:32.1+15:34.2+21.05%82.61%16.65%17.38%
7573Josefin QvarnströmVansbro AIK sim - Dala-Järna 40F 1:30:37.8+16:39.9+22.53%81.61%15.63%16.37%
8598Lovisa ReutherborgKalasvillan - Mora 27F 1:31:58.0+18:00.1+24.34%80.43%14.39%15.14%
9591Cecilia Rydelius? - Dala-Järna 30F 1:32:07.6+18:09.7+24.55%80.29%14.24%14.99%
10574Alva KarlssonOK Borgen - Tierp 20F 1:33:46.8+19:48.9+26.79%78.87%12.70%13.47%
11607Ida AnderssonKantvind.se 31F 1:34:15.8+20:17.9+27.44%78.47%12.25%13.02%
12584Anna HånellGävle Triathlonklubb - Gävle 38F 1:34:53.5+20:55.6+28.29%77.95%11.66%12.44%
13506Linda SteinerColting Borssén triathlonklubb - Trosa 43F 1:36:23.0+22:25.1+30.31%76.74%10.27%11.06%
14562Linnea TörnqvistSLIK - Mora 34F 1:36:39.2+22:41.3+30.67%76.53%10.02%10.82%
15609Marielle PerssonSmedjebacken 32F 1:37:33.3+23:35.4+31.89%75.82%9.18%9.98%
16612Malin DahlgrenMalinDeMora 42F 1:37:46.6+23:48.7+32.19%75.65%8.98%9.78%
17551Catharina AlmAZIF - Södertälje 35F 1:39:16.6+25:18.7+34.22%74.50%7.58%8.40%
18611Malin AlkelöwKais Mora 27F 1:41:26.8+27:28.9+37.15%72.91%5.56%6.39%
19570Anna Chiara LierschTeam Jernman - Köln 27F 1:41:57.8+27:59.9+37.85%72.54%5.08%5.92%
20555Petra EkenstiernaSweden Runners IF - Älvdalen 36F 1:42:20.1+28:22.2+38.36%72.28%4.73%5.57%
21561Mia PousetteNorra Stockholm Endurance - Vallentuna 46F 1:42:53.2+28:55.3+39.10%71.89%4.22%5.06%
22576Gunilla GardMora Triathlon - Stockholm 61F 1:44:40.3+30:42.4+41.52%70.66%2.56%3.42%
23558Olivia BromanGesunda - Norrköping 27F 1:46:34.2+32:36.3+44.08%69.41%0.79%1.67%
24563Stina SahlströmSundborns - Sundborn 38F 1:48:17.0+34:19.1+46.40%68.31%-0.80%0.08%
25547Mariek NanningaRättvik - Rättvik 36F 1:48:22.5+34:24.6+46.52%68.25%-0.89%0.00%
26544Malin Ahlsén Gahns. - Rättvik 39F 1:48:24.6+34:26.7+46.57%68.23%-0.92%-0.03%
27587Helena PollackVansbro AIK simklubb - Vansbro 48F 1:49:00.0+35:02.1+47.37%67.86%-1.47%-0.58%
28578Linda GabrielssonBruksvallarna - Bruksvallarna 29F 1:49:03.7+35:05.8+47.45%67.82%-1.53%-0.63%
29532Evelina ViklundStöcke TS Järnet - Bullmark 37F 1:49:19.1+35:21.2+47.80%67.66%-1.77%-0.87%
30581Jenny JohanssonAxa sport club - Bagarmossen 40F 1:50:36.2+36:38.3+49.53%66.87%-2.96%-2.06%
31577Marike GrindeBruksvallarna - Bruksvallarna 35F 1:50:37.5+36:39.6+49.56%66.86%-2.98%-2.08%
32601Lovisa AmelinKalasvillan - Mora 27F 1:50:50.7+36:52.8+49.86%66.73%-3.19%-2.28%
33557Gintare GrigonyteSaltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb - Nacka 37F 1:52:13.2+38:15.3+51.72%65.91%-4.47%-3.55%
34589Alva Gradstockvansbro - Vansbro 23F 1:52:43.0+38:45.1+52.39%65.62%-4.93%-4.01%
35580Kerstin LöfrothCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika 51F 1:52:45.5+38:47.6+52.45%65.60%-4.97%-4.04%
36588Malin LagerbergVAIK simklubb - Vansbro 52F 1:53:22.0+39:24.1+53.27%65.24%-5.54%-4.61%
37614Charlotte DahlgrenHålludden 40F 1:53:27.6+39:29.7+53.40%65.19%-5.62%-4.69%
38550Carina LarssonÖstersund - Östersund 41F 1:53:42.6+39:44.7+53.73%65.05%-5.86%-4.92%
39585Kerstin EnströmVansbro AIK simklubb - Vansbro 55F 1:56:22.8+42:24.9+57.34%63.55%-8.34%-7.39%
40538Annika DrakforsFalköpings AIK Skidor - Falköping 39F 1:57:36.3+43:38.4+59.00%62.89%-9.48%-8.52%
41541Tilda Strömbergludvika triatlon - Västerås 26F 2:02:04.1+48:06.2+65.04%60.59%-13.64%-12.64%
42567Marit AnderssonÄlvdalen - Älvdalen 34F 2:05:52.6+51:54.7+70.18%58.76%-17.18%-16.15%
43542Ulla Strömbergludvika triatlon - Västerås 70F 2:07:31.2+53:33.3+72.41%58.00%-18.71%-17.67%
44566Lina NyströmÄlvdalen - Älvdalen 39F 2:09:37.5+55:39.6+75.25%57.06%-20.67%-19.61%
45543Annelie BjurkullTeam Nordic Trail Trosa - Trosa 54F 2:14:03.9+1:00:06.0+81.25%55.17%-24.80%-23.70%
46606Jenny LiljebladMora Triathlon - Mora 44F 2:16:39.7+1:02:41.8+84.77%54.12%-27.22%-26.10%
47553Emanuela IancuNacka - Nacka 38F 2:17:01.3+1:03:03.4+85.25%53.98%-27.56%-26.43%
48535Petra Tallberg AlfredssonRönninge - Rönninge 25F 2:18:20.3+1:04:22.4+87.03%53.47%-28.78%-27.65%
49536Anna TallbergSödertälje - Södertälje 47F 2:34:18.1+1:20:20.2+108.61%47.94%-43.64%-42.38%
-501Ellinor WallinTeam powerwoman athletic club - FALUN 26F DNF-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1509Jesper SvenssonTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club - Täby 29M 1:02:49.6--100%32.31%29.03%
2520Clas BjörlingDalregementets IF - Mockfjärd 41M 1:09:07.4+6:17.8+10.02%90.89%25.52%21.92%
3504Mattias EdvardssonAxa Sports Club - FALUN 29M 1:10:34.6+7:45.0+12.34%89.02%23.96%20.27%
4515Martin BrattMora CK - BROMMA 42M 1:10:36.9+7:47.3+12.40%88.97%23.92%20.23%
5510Luke DragstraTrimate SK - Blomstermåla 43M 1:11:18.4+8:28.8+13.50%88.11%23.17%19.45%
6516Albin AugustssonCSK Ludvika - Ludvika 16M 1:12:11.4+9:21.8+14.90%87.03%22.22%18.45%
7511Andreas HermanssonMora Triathlonklubb - Mora 37M 1:12:19.0+9:29.4+15.11%86.88%22.08%18.31%
8503Tobias WallinI2 IF Karlstad - FALUN 28M 1:12:47.4+9:57.8+15.86%86.31%21.57%17.77%
9518Daniel SwahnVäsby SS Triathlon - Upplands Väsby 24M 1:17:03.2+14:13.6+22.64%81.54%16.98%12.96%
10521Erik DesmeulesDalregementets IF - FALUN 51M 1:17:09.3+14:19.7+22.81%81.43%16.87%12.84%
11579Magnus JanssonBrudpiga - Leksand 41M 1:17:14.5+14:24.9+22.94%81.34%16.78%12.75%
12594Peter SennbladHedemora friidrottsklubb - Hedemora 46M 1:20:13.8+17:24.2+27.70%78.31%13.56%9.37%
13517Niklas Kåviusstockholm city triathlon - tullinge 51M 1:20:31.4+17:41.8+28.17%78.02%13.24%9.04%
14540Andreas GunneråsMora cykelklubb - Färnäs 43M 1:21:31.5+18:41.9+29.76%77.06%12.16%7.91%
15513Mikael MattssonIFK sala - Salbohed 45M 1:21:37.3+18:47.7+29.92%76.97%12.06%7.80%
16604William DesmeulesDalregementats IF - FALUN 13M 1:24:16.3+21:26.7+34.13%74.55%9.20%4.80%
17505Konstantin GängelBromma Simsällskap - Spånga 46M 1:25:03.8+22:14.2+35.39%73.86%8.35%3.91%
18556Linus RouneSaltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb - Nacka 46M 1:25:35.5+22:45.9+36.23%73.40%7.78%3.31%
19595Andreas MattssonMora CK - BROMMA 49M 1:26:50.9+24:01.3+38.23%72.34%6.42%1.89%
20613Jannes DahlgrenHålludden 45M 1:27:47.4+24:57.8+39.73%71.56%5.41%0.83%
21569Daniel KarlssonAZIF - Södertälje 35M 1:28:05.9+25:16.3+40.22%71.31%5.08%0.48%
22575Fredrik MarkenÖstersund triathlon - Östersund 51M 1:28:10.4+25:20.8+40.34%71.25%5.00%0.40%
23597Joakim KällmarkKalasvillan - Mora 30M 1:28:20.7+25:31.1+40.62%71.12%4.81%0.20%
24592Daniel HindemoOxbergs IF - Mora 38M 1:28:42.3+25:52.7+41.19%70.83%4.42%-0.20%
25603Thomas HeensSveden Trä IF - Vansbro 54M 1:31:11.5+28:21.9+45.15%68.90%1.74%-3.01%
26534Mats LagerbladMora CK - Mora 59M 1:31:38.4+28:48.8+45.86%68.56%1.26%-3.52%
27610Tommi RatilainenMora CK 49M 1:32:10.8+29:21.2+46.72%68.16%0.68%-4.13%
28583Peter Beronius(Moramast) - Mora 54M 1:32:29.0+29:39.4+47.20%67.93%0.35%-4.47%
29549Andrè NorbergÖstersund - Östersund 39M 1:34:43.4+31:53.8+50.77%66.33%-2.06%-7.00%
30586Nicklas KalitzkiVallentuna CK Triathlon - Vallentuna 38M 1:34:49.9+32:00.3+50.94%66.25%-2.18%-7.12%
31582Clas LarssonAtlas Copco IF - Atlas Copco IF 43M 1:35:39.1+32:49.5+52.25%65.68%-3.06%-8.05%
32600Måns RosenKalasvillan - Mora 27M 1:37:48.4+34:58.8+55.68%64.24%-5.38%-10.48%
33602Christoffer MöllerKalasvillan - Nyköping 26M 1:38:21.9+35:32.3+56.57%63.87%-5.98%-11.12%
34571Andreas Christian LierschTeam Jernman - Winterberg 59M 1:40:26.1+37:36.5+59.86%62.55%-8.21%-13.45%
35568Mathew KeyMora - Våmhus 30M 1:41:43.4+38:53.8+61.91%61.76%-9.60%-14.91%
36596Jan-Erik AlmkvistAxa Sports Club - Västerås 45M 1:41:51.5+39:01.9+62.13%61.68%-9.75%-15.06%
37599David SjöstedtKalasvillan - Mora 26M 1:42:07.9+39:18.3+62.56%61.52%-10.04%-15.37%
38593Isak SundbergUppsala vindsurfingklubb - Uppsala 42M 1:44:12.3+41:22.7+65.86%60.29%-12.28%-17.71%
39546Jakob StengelTeam Flamingo - Östhammar 13M 1:50:13.9+47:24.3+75.45%57.00%-18.77%-24.52%
40522Tommy Jansson 51M 1:50:28.5+47:38.9+75.84%56.87%-19.03%-24.80%
41548Mikael ResareJönköping 53M 1:52:16.3+49:26.7+78.70%55.96%-20.97%-26.82%
42554Mikael MiglisNacka - Nacka 39M 1:52:28.4+49:38.8+79.02%55.86%-21.19%-27.05%
43608Kristian WikströmMora 39M 2:05:46.8+1:02:57.2+100.20%49.95%-35.52%-42.08%
44565Peter NyströmÄlvdalen - Älvdalen 40M 2:09:37.5+1:06:47.9+106.32%48.47%-39.67%-46.43%
45605Johan LisspersIFK Mora - Stockholm 30M 2:23:32.5+1:20:42.9+128.47%43.77%-54.66%-62.15%
46552Magnus HammarströmIngen - Norrtälje 28M 2:45:41.7+1:42:52.1+163.73%37.92%-78.53%-87.17%