Race progress: Morakniv Triathlon 2019 - Sprint

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 3, 2019 10:47 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Mora, Sweden
Total laps: 5 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 509 Jesper SvenssonTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club - Täby  29
9:29.5 (1)
10:21.9 (1)
41:24.2 (1)
42:07.4 (1)
1:02:49.6 --100%37.39%35.76%
2 520 Clas BjörlingDalregementets IF - Mockfjärd  41
12:06.2 (6)
13:27.3 (8)
45:45.2 (3)
46:21.0 (2)
1:09:07.4 +6:17.8+10.02%90.89%31.12%29.33%
3 504 Mattias EdvardssonAxa Sports Club - FALUN  29
12:29.4 (8)
13:23.7 (7)
46:38.3 (4)
47:17.3 (4)
1:10:34.6 +7:45.0+12.34%89.02%29.67%27.84%
4 515 Martin BrattMora CK - BROMMA  42
12:40.4 (11)
-
45:20.3 (2)
-
1:10:36.9 +7:47.3+12.40%88.97%29.63%27.80%
5 510 Luke DragstraTrimate SK - Blomstermåla  43
10:42.7 (4)
11:35.3 (3)
46:39.6 (5)
47:12.9 (3)
1:11:18.4 +8:28.8+13.50%88.11%28.94%27.09%
6 516 Albin AugustssonCSK Ludvika - Ludvika  16
52:18.8 (90)
-
1:31:50.4 (82)
-
1:12:11.4 +9:21.8+14.90%87.03%28.06%26.19%
7 511 Andreas HermanssonMora Triathlonklubb - Mora  37
12:33.0 (9)
13:46.7 (10)
-
1:02:40.3 (32)
1:12:19.0 +9:29.4+15.11%86.88%27.93%26.06%
8 503 Tobias WallinI2 IF Karlstad - FALUN  28
12:15.4 (7)
13:17.3 (6)
-
1:02:13.2 (30)
1:12:47.4 +9:57.8+15.86%86.31%27.46%25.58%
9 507 Jenny NilssonDalregementets IF - FALUN  32
11:58.1 (5)
12:48.7 (5)
-
-
1:13:57.9 +11:08.3+17.73%84.94%26.29%24.38%
10 508 Elsa EricssonTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club - Täby  24
10:40.1 (3)
11:44.8 (4)
50:25.9 (6)
50:40.1 (5)
1:16:57.7 +14:08.1+22.50%81.63%23.30%21.31%
11 518 Daniel SwahnVäsby SS Triathlon - Upplands Väsby  24
10:18.8 (2)
11:32.5 (2)
50:52.0 (8)
51:34.8 (6)
1:17:03.2 +14:13.6+22.64%81.54%23.21%21.22%
12 521 Erik DesmeulesDalregementets IF - FALUN  51
13:43.2 (17)
15:00.8 (16)
51:21.7 (9)
52:28.4 (7)
1:17:09.3 +14:19.7+22.81%81.43%23.11%21.11%
13 579 Magnus JanssonBrudpiga - Leksand  41
13:13.8 (15)
14:48.9 (15)
-
1:06:18.7 (38)
1:17:14.5 +14:24.9+22.94%81.34%23.02%21.03%
14 594 Peter SennbladHedemora friidrottsklubb - Hedemora  46
14:34.2 (21)
16:24.8 (21)
55:12.4 (14)
56:11.9 (13)
1:20:13.8 +17:24.2+27.70%78.31%20.05%17.97%
15 517 Niklas Kåviusstockholm city triathlon - tullinge  51
14:44.6 (23)
16:19.4 (20)
53:30.0 (11)
54:55.3 (12)
1:20:31.4 +17:41.8+28.17%78.02%19.75%17.67%
16 540 Andreas GunneråsMora cykelklubb - Färnäs  43
13:10.4 (14)
14:43.9 (14)
51:28.1 (10)
52:30.8 (8)
1:21:31.5 +18:41.9+29.76%77.06%18.76%16.65%
17 513 Mikael MattssonIFK sala - Salbohed  45
15:37.1 (27)
17:18.2 (24)
53:43.4 (12)
54:40.3 (10)
1:21:37.3 +18:47.7+29.92%76.97%18.66%16.55%
18 519 Lena WestmanFalu simsällskap - FALUN  44
14:20.0 (19)
15:34.8 (18)
50:37.7 (7)
54:14.8 (9)
1:22:41.5 +19:51.9+31.62%75.98%17.59%15.45%
19 604 William DesmeulesDalregementats IF - FALUN  13
13:47.0 (18)
15:32.0 (17)
56:58.2 (17)
58:25.7 (17)
1:24:16.3 +21:26.7+34.13%74.55%16.02%13.84%
20 505 Konstantin GängelBromma Simsällskap - Spånga  46
14:29.2 (20)
15:41.5 (19)
53:49.1 (13)
54:51.6 (11)
1:25:03.8 +22:14.2+35.39%73.86%15.23%13.03%
21 512 Petra ForsmanVansbro AIK simklubb - MALUNG  18
13:00.3 (13)
14:41.8 (13)
-
1:13:18.7 (61)
1:25:28.4 +22:38.8+36.05%73.50%14.82%12.61%
22 556 Linus RouneSaltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb - Nacka  46
20:32.0 (70)
22:21.3 (68)
1:07:18.1 (43)
1:08:17.9 (44)
1:25:35.5 +22:45.9+36.23%73.40%14.70%12.49%
23 595 Andreas MattssonMora CK - BROMMA  49
16:39.6 (36)
18:20.2 (32)
56:22.2 (15)
57:53.8 (14)
1:26:50.9 +24:01.3+38.23%72.34%13.45%11.20%
24 514 Nora JohanssonVästerås simsällskap - Västerås  18
12:36.9 (10)
13:39.6 (9)
58:10.1 (19)
59:13.7 (18)
1:27:33.0 +24:43.4+39.35%71.76%12.75%10.49%
25 613 Jannes DahlgrenHålludden  45
15:02.7 (24)
16:54.6 (22)
56:50.2 (16)
58:01.2 (16)
1:27:47.4 +24:57.8+39.73%71.56%12.51%10.24%
26 569 Daniel KarlssonAZIF - Södertälje  35
17:03.8 (40)
19:26.1 (41)
58:32.6 (21)
59:22.1 (19)
1:28:05.9 +25:16.3+40.22%71.31%12.21%9.93%
27 575 Fredrik MarkenÖstersund triathlon - Östersund  51
16:44.0 (37)
18:52.8 (36)
58:37.3 (23)
59:47.1 (21)
1:28:10.4 +25:20.8+40.34%71.25%12.13%9.85%
28 597 Joakim KällmarkKalasvillan - Mora  30
13:26.2 (16)
14:36.3 (12)
57:16.5 (18)
57:59.7 (15)
1:28:20.7 +25:31.1+40.62%71.12%11.96%9.67%
29 592 Daniel HindemoOxbergs IF - Mora  38
17:15.5 (42)
18:54.6 (37)
58:51.7 (25)
59:39.4 (20)
1:28:42.3 +25:52.7+41.19%70.83%11.60%9.31%
30 590 Emma BergströmTeam SU - FALUN  26
16:32.3 (35)
18:26.8 (34)
1:00:30.5 (30)
1:01:37.5 (27)
1:29:32.1 +26:42.5+42.51%70.17%10.77%8.46%
31 573 Josefin QvarnströmVansbro AIK sim - Dala-Järna  40
12:56.8 (12)
14:33.4 (11)
59:21.9 (27)
1:00:45.2 (25)
1:30:37.8 +27:48.2+44.25%69.32%9.68%7.34%
32 603 Thomas HeensSveden Trä IF - Vansbro  54
15:32.0 (26)
19:02.8 (38)
58:45.5 (24)
59:59.7 (23)
1:31:11.5 +28:21.9+45.15%68.90%9.12%6.76%
33 534 Mats LagerbladMora CK - Mora  59
18:18.5 (51)
20:15.6 (45)
1:01:05.3 (32)
1:02:13.9 (31)
1:31:38.4 +28:48.8+45.86%68.56%8.68%6.30%
34 598 Lovisa ReutherborgKalasvillan - Mora  27
16:11.2 (30)
18:03.6 (29)
1:01:50.4 (33)
1:02:42.0 (33)
1:31:58.0 +29:08.4+46.38%68.31%8.35%5.97%
35 591 Cecilia Rydelius? - Dala-Järna  30
15:05.6 (25)
17:00.3 (23)
58:35.3 (22)
59:51.0 (22)
1:32:07.6 +29:18.0+46.64%68.20%8.19%5.81%
36 610 Tommi RatilainenMora CK  49
18:49.6 (59)
21:18.3 (52)
59:19.1 (26)
1:00:10.5 (24)
1:32:10.8 +29:21.2+46.72%68.16%8.14%5.75%
37 583 Peter Beronius(Moramast) - Mora  54
16:22.3 (32)
17:57.6 (27)
59:33.5 (28)
1:00:48.5 (26)
1:32:29.0 +29:39.4+47.20%67.93%7.84%5.44%
38 574 Alva KarlssonOK Borgen - Tierp  20
-
18:34.0 (35)
-
1:19:15.0 (74)
1:33:46.8 +30:57.2+49.27%66.99%6.54%4.12%
39 607 Ida AnderssonKantvind.se  31
15:45.2 (28)
18:10.8 (31)
-
1:20:53.7 (77)
1:34:15.8 +31:26.2+50.04%66.65%6.06%3.62%
40 549 Andrè NorbergÖstersund - Östersund  39
19:16.7 (62)
21:28.3 (54)
1:03:20.9 (37)
1:04:19.9 (37)
1:34:43.4 +31:53.8+50.77%66.33%5.60%3.15%
41 586 Nicklas KalitzkiVallentuna CK Triathlon - Vallentuna  38
22:39.8 (79)
24:25.6 (77)
1:00:49.1 (31)
1:01:46.7 (29)
1:34:49.9 +32:00.3+50.94%66.25%5.50%3.04%
42 584 Anna HånellGävle Triathlonklubb - Gävle  38
16:50.3 (38)
18:06.4 (30)
1:02:58.2 (35)
1:04:02.0 (35)
1:34:53.5 +32:03.9+51.04%66.21%5.44%2.98%
43 582 Clas LarssonAtlas Copco IF - Atlas Copco IF  43
14:39.8 (22)
17:37.3 (25)
59:56.6 (29)
1:01:38.6 (28)
1:35:39.1 +32:49.5+52.25%65.68%4.68%2.20%
44 506 Linda SteinerColting Borssén triathlonklubb - Trosa  43
16:19.8 (31)
18:23.0 (33)
1:02:16.1 (34)
1:03:39.8 (34)
1:36:23.0 +33:33.4+53.41%65.18%3.95%1.46%
45 562 Linnea TörnqvistSLIK - Mora  34
-
17:49.8 (26)
-
1:20:16.3 (75)
1:36:39.2 +33:49.6+53.84%65.00%3.68%1.18%
46 609 Marielle PerssonSmedjebacken  32
18:37.1 (56)
21:19.4 (53)
1:05:49.3 (39)
1:06:49.3 (39)
1:37:33.3 +34:43.7+55.28%64.40%2.78%0.26%
47 612 Malin DahlgrenMalinDeMora  42
1:05:50.5 (92)
-
1:53:51.6 (84)
1:55:03.7 (87)
1:37:46.6 +34:57.0+55.63%64.26%2.56%0.03%
48 600 Måns RosenKalasvillan - Mora  27
21:39.1 (72)
23:16.9 (71)
1:06:17.6 (41)
1:07:52.7 (43)
1:37:48.4 +34:58.8+55.68%64.24%2.53%0.00%
49 602 Christoffer MöllerKalasvillan - Nyköping  26
17:42.8 (43)
21:00.3 (51)
1:06:59.5 (42)
1:07:38.8 (42)
1:38:21.9 +35:32.3+56.57%63.87%1.97%-0.57%
50 551 Catharina AlmAZIF - Södertälje  35
17:53.5 (46)
19:53.5 (44)
1:07:25.5 (45)
1:09:00.5 (48)
1:39:16.6 +36:27.0+58.02%63.28%1.07%-1.50%
51 571 Andreas Christian LierschTeam Jernman - Winterberg  59
22:06.2 (75)
24:16.1 (75)
1:06:02.4 (40)
1:07:33.5 (41)
1:40:26.1 +37:36.5+59.86%62.55%-0.09%-2.69%
52 611 Malin AlkelöwKais Mora  27
19:35.1 (65)
21:34.5 (55)
1:08:57.6 (54)
1:10:03.6 (52)
1:41:26.8 +38:37.2+61.47%61.93%-1.10%-3.72%
53 568 Mathew KeyMora - Våmhus  30
18:38.9 (57)
20:49.8 (50)
1:04:17.9 (38)
1:07:11.9 (40)
1:41:43.4 +38:53.8+61.91%61.76%-1.37%-4.00%
54 596 Jan-Erik AlmkvistAxa Sports Club - Västerås  45
19:30.0 (64)
22:15.0 (66)
1:07:25.9 (46)
1:09:09.2 (49)
1:41:51.5 +39:01.9+62.13%61.68%-1.51%-4.14%
55 570 Anna Chiara LierschTeam Jernman - Köln  27
18:54.9 (60)
21:35.3 (56)
1:07:23.1 (44)
1:08:33.1 (46)
1:41:57.8 +39:08.2+62.29%61.62%-1.61%-4.25%
56 599 David SjöstedtKalasvillan - Mora  26
18:27.9 (54)
21:44.5 (60)
1:07:50.1 (47)
1:08:59.1 (47)
1:42:07.9 +39:18.3+62.56%61.52%-1.78%-4.42%
57 555 Petra EkenstiernaSweden Runners IF - Älvdalen  36
19:52.9 (66)
21:50.1 (62)
1:08:32.2 (51)
1:08:32.3 (45)
1:42:20.1 +39:30.5+62.88%61.39%-1.98%-4.63%
58 561 Mia PousetteNorra Stockholm Endurance - Vallentuna  46
15:59.3 (29)
18:01.7 (28)
1:03:02.2 (36)
1:04:15.1 (36)
1:42:53.2 +40:03.6+63.76%61.06%-2.53%-5.19%
59 593 Isak SundbergUppsala vindsurfingklubb - Uppsala  42
19:19.4 (63)
22:16.2 (67)
1:08:21.9 (50)
1:09:32.8 (51)
1:44:12.3 +41:22.7+65.86%60.29%-3.85%-6.54%
60 576 Gunilla GardMora Triathlon - Stockholm  61
18:20.2 (52)
20:30.2 (48)
1:07:50.2 (48)
1:10:25.1 (54)
1:44:40.3 +41:50.7+66.60%60.02%-4.31%-7.02%
61 558 Olivia BromanGesunda - Norrköping  27
16:28.4 (34)
21:37.9 (58)
1:10:34.8 (56)
1:12:58.8 (59)
1:46:34.2 +43:44.6+69.63%58.95%-6.20%-8.96%
62 563 Stina SahlströmSundborns - Sundborn  38
18:22.3 (53)
20:23.7 (47)
1:13:48.9 (68)
1:15:10.8 (69)
1:48:17.0 +45:27.4+72.35%58.02%-7.91%-10.71%
63 547 Mariek NanningaRättvik - Rättvik  36
18:48.1 (58)
22:03.0 (63)
1:10:54.7 (58)
1:13:47.6 (64)
1:48:22.5 +45:32.9+72.50%57.97%-8.00%-10.81%
64 544 Malin Ahlsén Gahns. - Rättvik  39
21:50.1 (73)
24:01.5 (73)
1:12:19.3 (62)
1:13:46.3 (63)
1:48:24.6 +45:35.0+72.55%57.95%-8.04%-10.84%
65 587 Helena PollackVansbro AIK simklubb - Vansbro  48
18:08.0 (48)
22:07.2 (64)
1:13:04.7 (65)
1:14:44.7 (67)
1:49:00.0 +46:10.4+73.49%57.64%-8.62%-11.44%
66 578 Linda GabrielssonBruksvallarna - Bruksvallarna  29
17:48.9 (45)
19:51.0 (43)
1:08:55.1 (53)
1:10:36.1 (55)
1:49:03.7 +46:14.1+73.59%57.61%-8.69%-11.51%
67 532 Evelina ViklundStöcke TS Järnet - Bullmark  37
23:57.8 (82)
26:18.4 (80)
1:12:23.7 (63)
1:13:35.8 (62)
1:49:19.1 +46:29.5+74.00%57.47%-8.94%-11.77%
68 546 Jakob StengelTeam Flamingo - Östhammar  13
18:33.3 (55)
20:40.7 (49)
1:08:46.5 (52)
1:10:04.8 (53)
1:50:13.9 +47:24.3+75.45%57.00%-9.85%-12.70%
69 522 Tommy Jansson  51
-
-
-
-
1:50:28.5 +47:38.9+75.84%56.87%-10.09%-12.95%
70 581 Jenny JohanssonAxa sport club - Bagarmossen  40
1:08:07.1 (93)
-
1:55:02.9 (85)
1:56:33.7 (88)
1:50:36.2 +47:46.6+76.05%56.80%-10.22%-13.08%
71 577 Marike GrindeBruksvallarna - Bruksvallarna  35
22:12.0 (76)
24:03.1 (74)
1:13:22.3 (66)
1:14:41.4 (66)
1:50:37.5 +47:47.9+76.08%56.79%-10.24%-13.11%
72 601 Lovisa AmelinKalasvillan - Mora  27
21:37.7 (71)
24:22.4 (76)
1:13:37.2 (67)
1:15:13.4 (70)
1:50:50.7 +48:01.1+76.43%56.68%-10.46%-13.33%
73 557 Gintare GrigonyteSaltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb - Nacka  37
18:03.9 (47)
21:37.1 (57)
1:08:20.2 (49)
1:09:17.1 (50)
1:52:13.2 +49:23.6+78.62%55.99%-11.83%-14.74%
74 548 Mikael ResareJönköping  53
20:11.8 (68)
22:52.6 (70)
1:12:06.1 (61)
1:14:55.3 (68)
1:52:16.3 +49:26.7+78.70%55.96%-11.88%-14.79%
75 554 Mikael MiglisNacka - Nacka  39
18:12.0 (49)
21:41.3 (59)
1:10:51.4 (57)
1:12:16.7 (57)
1:52:28.4 +49:38.8+79.02%55.86%-12.09%-15.00%
76 589 Alva Gradstockvansbro - Vansbro  23
23:40.7 (81)
25:30.4 (78)
1:14:18.0 (69)
1:15:18.0 (71)
1:52:43.0 +49:53.4+79.41%55.74%-12.33%-15.24%
77 580 Kerstin LöfrothCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  51
18:14.6 (50)
21:49.8 (61)
1:12:26.8 (64)
1:14:08.5 (65)
1:52:45.5 +49:55.9+79.48%55.72%-12.37%-15.29%
78 588 Malin LagerbergVAIK simklubb - Vansbro  52
17:47.2 (44)
20:19.8 (46)
1:08:58.9 (55)
1:11:02.5 (56)
1:53:22.0 +50:32.4+80.44%55.42%-12.98%-15.91%
79 614 Charlotte DahlgrenHålludden  40
25:36.4 (87)
27:56.9 (83)
1:18:18.9 (72)
1:20:16.7 (76)
1:53:27.6 +50:38.0+80.59%55.37%-13.07%-16.00%
80 550 Carina LarssonÖstersund - Östersund  41
22:04.1 (74)
23:58.3 (72)
1:11:51.2 (60)
1:13:04.3 (60)
1:53:42.6 +50:53.0+80.99%55.25%-13.32%-16.26%
81 585 Kerstin EnströmVansbro AIK simklubb - Vansbro  55
17:00.3 (39)
19:44.7 (42)
1:11:07.4 (59)
1:12:25.9 (58)
1:56:22.8 +53:33.2+85.24%53.98%-15.98%-18.99%
82 538 Annika DrakforsFalköpings AIK Skidor - Falköping  39
23:31.0 (80)
26:09.6 (79)
1:20:46.5 (75)
1:22:37.1 (80)
1:57:36.3 +54:46.7+87.19%53.42%-17.20%-20.24%
83 541 Tilda Strömbergludvika triatlon - Västerås  26
19:13.5 (61)
22:11.2 (65)
1:16:01.2 (70)
1:18:16.4 (72)
2:02:04.1 +59:14.5+94.29%51.47%-21.65%-24.81%
84 608 Kristian WikströmMora  39
25:12.0 (86)
28:34.0 (84)
1:18:35.5 (73)
1:21:03.8 (78)
2:05:46.8 +1:02:57.2+100.20%49.95%-25.35%-28.60%
85 567 Marit AnderssonÄlvdalen - Älvdalen  34
24:57.5 (85)
31:58.8 (88)
1:24:45.3 (78)
1:26:57.7 (83)
2:05:52.6 +1:03:03.0+100.36%49.91%-25.44%-28.70%
86 542 Ulla Strömbergludvika triatlon - Västerås  70
16:26.9 (33)
19:17.4 (39)
1:16:46.6 (71)
1:18:48.2 (73)
2:07:31.2 +1:04:41.6+102.97%49.27%-27.08%-30.38%
87 565 Peter NyströmÄlvdalen - Älvdalen  40
27:49.2 (88)
32:31.9 (89)
1:23:56.6 (76)
1:27:47.2 (86)
2:09:37.5 +1:06:47.9+106.32%48.47%-29.18%-32.53%
87 566 Lina NyströmÄlvdalen - Älvdalen  39
22:38.1 (78)
29:01.4 (85)
1:24:12.1 (77)
1:25:15.2 (81)
2:09:37.5 +1:06:47.9+106.32%48.47%-29.18%-32.53%
89 543 Annelie BjurkullTeam Nordic Trail Trosa - Trosa  54
20:31.1 (69)
22:47.2 (69)
1:19:37.4 (74)
1:21:11.1 (79)
2:14:03.9 +1:11:14.3+113.39%46.86%-33.60%-37.07%
90 606 Jenny LiljebladMora Triathlon - Mora  44
24:53.2 (84)
29:15.1 (86)
1:26:12.4 (81)
1:27:36.9 (85)
2:16:39.7 +1:13:50.1+117.52%45.97%-36.19%-39.73%
91 553 Emanuela IancuNacka - Nacka  38
29:36.5 (89)
31:56.3 (87)
1:24:52.6 (79)
1:25:44.9 (82)
2:17:01.3 +1:14:11.7+118.09%45.85%-36.55%-40.09%
92 535 Petra Tallberg AlfredssonRönninge - Rönninge  25
22:28.7 (77)
27:39.8 (81)
1:25:49.8 (80)
1:27:08.3 (84)
2:18:20.3 +1:15:30.7+120.19%45.42%-37.86%-41.44%
93 605 Johan LisspersIFK Mora - Stockholm  30
17:11.2 (41)
19:20.5 (40)
58:20.7 (20)
-
2:23:32.5 +1:20:42.9+128.47%43.77%-43.05%-46.76%
94 536 Anna TallbergSödertälje - Södertälje  47
24:08.7 (83)
27:44.1 (82)
-
2:05:48.0 (89)
2:34:18.1 +1:31:28.5+145.60%40.72%-53.77%-57.76%
95 552 Magnus HammarströmIngen - Norrtälje  28
19:56.0 (67)
1:07:16.7 (90)
-
-
2:45:41.7 +1:42:52.1+163.73%37.92%-65.12%-69.41%
- 501 Ellinor WallinTeam powerwoman athletic club - FALUN  26
59:59.7 (91)
-
1:43:34.6 (83)
-
DNF -----