Morakniv Triathlon 2019 - Sprint

Saturday, August 3, 2019 10:47 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Mora, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 95
Laps: 5
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Sunday, August 11, 2019 17:58 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Morakniv Triathlon 2019 - Sprint

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Simning
1 509 Jesper Svensson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club - Täby  29 M 9:29.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 518 Daniel Swahn Väsby SS Triathlon - Upplands Väsby  24 M 10:18.8 +0:49.3+8.66%92.03%
3 508 Elsa Ericsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club - Täby  24 F 10:40.1 +1:10.6+12.40%88.97%
4 510 Luke Dragstra Trimate SK - Blomstermåla  43 M 10:42.7 +1:13.2+12.85%88.61%
5 507 Jenny Nilsson Dalregementets IF - FALUN  32 F 11:58.1 +2:28.6+26.09%79.31%
6 520 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF - Mockfjärd  41 M 12:06.2 +2:36.7+27.52%78.42%
7 503 Tobias Wallin I2 IF Karlstad - FALUN  28 M 12:15.4 +2:45.9+29.13%77.44%
8 504 Mattias Edvardsson Axa Sports Club - FALUN  29 M 12:29.4 +2:59.9+31.59%75.99%
9 511 Andreas Hermansson Mora Triathlonklubb - Mora  37 M 12:33.0 +3:03.5+32.22%75.63%
10 514 Nora Johansson Västerås simsällskap - Västerås  18 F 12:36.9 +3:07.4+32.91%75.24%
11 515 Martin Bratt Mora CK - BROMMA  42 M 12:40.4 +3:10.9+33.52%74.89%
12 573 Josefin Qvarnström Vansbro AIK sim - Dala-Järna  40 F 12:56.8 +3:27.3+36.40%73.31%
13 512 Petra Forsman Vansbro AIK simklubb - MALUNG  18 F 13:00.3 +3:30.8+37.01%72.98%
14 540 Andreas Gunnerås Mora cykelklubb - Färnäs  43 M 13:10.4 +3:40.9+38.79%72.05%
15 579 Magnus Jansson Brudpiga - Leksand  41 M 13:13.8 +3:44.3+39.39%71.74%
16 597 Joakim Källmark Kalasvillan - Mora  30 M 13:26.2 +3:56.7+41.56%70.64%
17 521 Erik Desmeules Dalregementets IF - FALUN  51 M 13:43.2 +4:13.7+44.55%69.18%
18 604 William Desmeules Dalregementats IF - FALUN  13 M 13:47.0 +4:17.5+45.22%68.86%
19 519 Lena Westman Falu simsällskap - FALUN  44 F 14:20.0 +4:50.5+51.01%66.22%
20 505 Konstantin Gängel Bromma Simsällskap - Spånga  46 M 14:29.2 +4:59.7+52.63%65.52%
21 594 Peter Sennblad Hedemora friidrottsklubb - Hedemora  46 M 14:34.2 +5:04.7+53.50%65.15%
22 582 Clas Larsson Atlas Copco IF - Atlas Copco IF  43 M 14:39.8 +5:10.3+54.49%64.73%
23 517 Niklas Kåvius stockholm city triathlon - tullinge  51 M 14:44.6 +5:15.1+55.33%64.38%
24 613 Jannes Dahlgren Hålludden  45 M 15:02.7 +5:33.2+58.51%63.09%
25 591 Cecilia Rydelius ? - Dala-Järna  30 F 15:05.6 +5:36.1+59.02%62.89%
26 603 Thomas Heens Sveden Trä IF - Vansbro  54 M 15:32.0 +6:02.5+63.65%61.11%
27 513 Mikael Mattsson IFK sala - Salbohed  45 M 15:37.1 +6:07.6+64.55%60.77%
28 607 Ida Andersson Kantvind.se  31 F 15:45.2 +6:15.7+65.97%60.25%
29 561 Mia Pousette Norra Stockholm Endurance - Vallentuna  46 F 15:59.3 +6:29.8+68.45%59.37%
30 598 Lovisa Reutherborg Kalasvillan - Mora  27 F 16:11.2 +6:41.7+70.54%58.64%
31 506 Linda Steiner Colting Borssén triathlonklubb - Trosa  43 F 16:19.8 +6:50.3+72.05%58.12%
32 583 Peter Beronius (Moramast) - Mora  54 M 16:22.3 +6:52.8+72.48%57.98%
33 542 Ulla Strömberg ludvika triatlon - Västerås  70 F 16:26.9 +6:57.4+73.29%57.71%
34 558 Olivia Broman Gesunda - Norrköping  27 F 16:28.4 +6:58.9+73.56%57.62%
35 590 Emma Bergström Team SU - FALUN  26 F 16:32.3 +7:02.8+74.24%57.39%
36 595 Andreas Mattsson Mora CK - BROMMA  49 M 16:39.6 +7:10.1+75.52%56.97%
37 575 Fredrik Marken Östersund triathlon - Östersund  51 M 16:44.0 +7:14.5+76.29%56.72%
38 584 Anna Hånell Gävle Triathlonklubb - Gävle  38 F 16:50.3 +7:20.8+77.40%56.37%
39 585 Kerstin Enström Vansbro AIK simklubb - Vansbro  55 F 17:00.3 +7:30.8+79.16%55.82%
40 569 Daniel Karlsson AZIF - Södertälje  35 M 17:03.8 +7:34.3+79.77%55.63%
41 605 Johan Lisspers IFK Mora - Stockholm  30 M 17:11.2 +7:41.7+81.07%55.23%
42 592 Daniel Hindemo Oxbergs IF - Mora  38 M 17:15.5 +7:46.0+81.83%55.00%
43 602 Christoffer Möller Kalasvillan - Nyköping  26 M 17:42.8 +8:13.3+86.62%53.58%
44 588 Malin Lagerberg VAIK simklubb - Vansbro  52 F 17:47.2 +8:17.7+87.39%53.36%
45 578 Linda Gabrielsson Bruksvallarna - Bruksvallarna  29 F 17:48.9 +8:19.4+87.69%53.28%
46 551 Catharina Alm AZIF - Södertälje  35 F 17:53.5 +8:24.0+88.50%53.05%
47 557 Gintare Grigonyte Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb - Nacka  37 F 18:03.9 +8:34.4+90.32%52.54%
48 587 Helena Pollack Vansbro AIK simklubb - Vansbro  48 F 18:08.0 +8:38.5+91.04%52.34%
49 554 Mikael Miglis Nacka - Nacka  39 M 18:12.0 +8:42.5+91.75%52.15%
50 580 Kerstin Löfroth CSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  51 F 18:14.6 +8:45.1+92.20%52.03%
51 534 Mats Lagerblad Mora CK - Mora  59 M 18:18.5 +8:49.0+92.89%51.84%
52 576 Gunilla Gard Mora Triathlon - Stockholm  61 F 18:20.2 +8:50.7+93.19%51.76%
53 563 Stina Sahlström Sundborns - Sundborn  38 F 18:22.3 +8:52.8+93.56%51.66%
54 599 David Sjöstedt Kalasvillan - Mora  26 M 18:27.9 +8:58.4+94.54%51.40%
55 546 Jakob Stengel Team Flamingo - Östhammar  13 M 18:33.3 +9:03.8+95.49%51.15%
56 609 Marielle Persson Smedjebacken  32 F 18:37.1 +9:07.6+96.15%50.98%
57 568 Mathew Key Mora - Våmhus  30 M 18:38.9 +9:09.4+96.47%50.90%
58 547 Mariek Nanninga Rättvik - Rättvik  36 F 18:48.1 +9:18.6+98.09%50.48%
59 610 Tommi Ratilainen Mora CK  49 M 18:49.6 +9:20.1+98.35%50.42%
60 570 Anna Chiara Liersch Team Jernman - Köln  27 F 18:54.9 +9:25.4+99.28%50.18%
61 541 Tilda Strömberg ludvika triatlon - Västerås  26 F 19:13.5 +9:44.0+102.55%49.37%
62 549 Andrè Norberg Östersund - Östersund  39 M 19:16.7 +9:47.2+103.11%49.23%
63 593 Isak Sundberg Uppsala vindsurfingklubb - Uppsala  42 M 19:19.4 +9:49.9+103.58%49.12%
64 596 Jan-Erik Almkvist Axa Sports Club - Västerås  45 M 19:30.0 +10:00.5+105.44%48.68%
65 611 Malin Alkelöw Kais Mora  27 F 19:35.1 +10:05.6+106.34%48.46%
66 555 Petra Ekenstierna Sweden Runners IF - Älvdalen  36 F 19:52.9 +10:23.4+109.46%47.74%
67 552 Magnus Hammarström Ingen - Norrtälje  28 M 19:56.0 +10:26.5+110.01%47.62%
68 548 Mikael Resare Jönköping  53 M 20:11.8 +10:42.3+112.78%47.00%
69 543 Annelie Bjurkull Team Nordic Trail Trosa - Trosa  54 F 20:31.1 +11:01.6+116.17%46.26%
70 556 Linus Roune Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb - Nacka  46 M 20:32.0 +11:02.5+116.33%46.23%
71 601 Lovisa Amelin Kalasvillan - Mora  27 F 21:37.7 +12:08.2+127.87%43.89%
72 600 Måns Rosen Kalasvillan - Mora  27 M 21:39.1 +12:09.6+128.11%43.84%
73 544 Malin Ahlsén Gahns . - Rättvik  39 F 21:50.1 +12:20.6+130.04%43.47%
74 550 Carina Larsson Östersund - Östersund  41 F 22:04.1 +12:34.6+132.50%43.01%
75 571 Andreas Christian Liersch Team Jernman - Winterberg  59 M 22:06.2 +12:36.7+132.87%42.94%
76 577 Marike Grinde Bruksvallarna - Bruksvallarna  35 F 22:12.0 +12:42.5+133.89%42.76%
77 535 Petra Tallberg Alfredsson Rönninge - Rönninge  25 F 22:28.7 +12:59.2+136.82%42.23%
78 566 Lina Nyström Älvdalen - Älvdalen  39 F 22:38.1 +13:08.6+138.47%41.93%
79 586 Nicklas Kalitzki Vallentuna CK Triathlon - Vallentuna  38 M 22:39.8 +13:10.3+138.77%41.88%
80 538 Annika Drakfors Falköpings AIK Skidor - Falköping  39 F 23:31.0 +14:01.5+147.76%40.36%
81 589 Alva Gradstock vansbro - Vansbro  23 F 23:40.7 +14:11.2+149.46%40.09%
82 532 Evelina Viklund Stöcke TS Järnet - Bullmark  37 F 23:57.8 +14:28.3+152.47%39.61%
83 536 Anna Tallberg Södertälje - Södertälje  47 F 24:08.7 +14:39.2+154.38%39.31%
84 606 Jenny Liljeblad Mora Triathlon - Mora  44 F 24:53.2 +15:23.7+162.19%38.14%
85 567 Marit Andersson Älvdalen - Älvdalen  34 F 24:57.5 +15:28.0+162.95%38.03%
86 608 Kristian Wikström Mora  39 M 25:12.0 +15:42.5+165.50%37.67%
87 614 Charlotte Dahlgren Hålludden  40 F 25:36.4 +16:06.9+169.78%37.07%
88 565 Peter Nyström Älvdalen - Älvdalen  40 M 27:49.2 +18:19.7+193.10%34.12%
89 553 Emanuela Iancu Nacka - Nacka  38 F 29:36.5 +20:07.0+211.94%32.06%
90 516 Albin Augustsson CSK Ludvika - Ludvika  16 M 52:18.8 +42:49.3+451.15%18.14%
91 501 Ellinor Wallin Team powerwoman athletic club - FALUN  26 F 59:59.7 +50:30.2+532.08%15.82%
92 612 Malin Dahlgren MalinDeMora  42 F 1:05:50.5 +56:21.0+593.68%14.42%
93 581 Jenny Johansson Axa sport club - Bagarmossen  40 F 1:08:07.1 +58:37.6+617.66%13.93%
- 562 Linnea Törnqvist SLIK - Mora  34 F - ---
- 574 Alva Karlsson OK Borgen - Tierp  20 F - ---