Västervik Swimrun 2019

Saturday, June 8, 2019 10:41 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Västervik, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 20
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, June 8, 2019 15:59 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Västervik Swimrun 2019

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
113Stay SaltyJohan Hansson - Emilia Möller F/M 2:55:32.0--100%20.94%22.19%
216Team FenixIda Enstedt - Mattias Hägerstrand F/M 2:58:56.9+3:24.9+1.95%98.09%19.40%20.67%
322TBRCFredrik Hallberg - Jakob Nelson M 3:07:09.2+11:37.2+6.62%93.79%15.70%17.04%
427Super SubsMartin Bergelin - Henrik Strömblad M 3:09:01.8+13:29.8+7.69%92.86%14.86%16.20%
58Team EcogirlsAnni Skogh - Maria Wallén F 3:20:21.7+24:49.7+14.14%87.61%9.75%11.18%
623Uuh La LaPedro Demarchi - Raphael Dintzner M 3:27:02.7+31:30.7+17.95%84.78%6.74%8.22%
726Gränsö WavemakersMartin Ottosson - Mattias Ottosson M 3:33:17.9+37:45.9+21.51%82.29%3.93%5.45%
828-Viktor Haglind - Herman Johansson M 3:35:37.1+40:05.1+22.84%81.41%2.88%4.42%
99Swimrunners Of JönköpingAnna Blombäck - Maja Björkebäck F 3:42:19.9+46:47.9+26.66%78.95%-0.14%1.44%
1025BjörnbröderBjörn Englund - Kaji Löwhagen M 3:45:34.9+50:02.9+28.51%77.81%-1.61%0.00%
1114Öst&VästGustaf Bryngstedt - Karin Lundin F/M 3:48:20.3+52:48.3+30.08%76.87%-2.85%-1.22%
1221ÖlandschokladTom Danielsson - Magnus Bremefors M 3:50:59.7+55:27.7+31.60%75.99%-4.04%-2.40%
135Team KnytblusLisa Mjörning - Malin Ljung F 3:52:10.3+56:38.3+32.27%75.60%-4.57%-2.92%
1415Team SchubertJohan Schubert - Felicia Schubert F/M 3:55:03.1+59:31.1+33.91%74.68%-5.87%-4.20%
152Tove&MarikaTove Möller Gunnarsson - Marika Lundqvist F 3:57:18.4+1:01:46.4+35.19%73.97%-6.89%-5.20%
1624Nilsson&HallbergMats Nilsson - Peter Hallberg M 4:01:21.5+1:05:49.5+37.50%72.73%-8.71%-6.99%
173Team MACMaria Mattsson - Ann-Charlotte Andersson F 4:03:15.6+1:07:43.6+38.58%72.16%-9.57%-7.84%
1812Vi Gjorde Vårt BästaAnna Fahlgren - Henrik Carlberg F/M 4:36:37.0+1:41:05.0+57.59%63.46%-24.59%-22.62%
196Team #$@&%*!Malin Englund - Charlotta Chronéer F 4:38:18.8+1:42:46.8+58.55%63.07%-25.36%-23.38%
-7Hajen & HarenSabine Hedlund - Maja Jägerbrink F DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
18Team EcogirlsAnni Skogh - Maria Wallén F 3:20:21.7--100%14.97%14.64%
29Swimrunners Of JönköpingAnna Blombäck - Maja Björkebäck F 3:42:19.9+21:58.2+10.97%90.12%5.64%5.29%
35Team KnytblusLisa Mjörning - Malin Ljung F 3:52:10.3+31:48.6+15.88%86.30%1.47%1.09%
42Tove&MarikaTove Möller Gunnarsson - Marika Lundqvist F 3:57:18.4+36:56.7+18.44%84.43%-0.71%-1.09%
53Team MACMaria Mattsson - Ann-Charlotte Andersson F 4:03:15.6+42:53.9+21.41%82.37%-3.24%-3.63%
66Team #$@&%*!Malin Englund - Charlotta Chronéer F 4:38:18.8+1:17:57.1+38.91%71.99%-18.12%-18.56%
-7Hajen & HarenSabine Hedlund - Maja Jägerbrink F DNF-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
122TBRCFredrik Hallberg - Jakob Nelson M 3:07:09.2--100%12.45%12.73%
227Super SubsMartin Bergelin - Henrik Strömblad M 3:09:01.8+1:52.6+1.00%99.01%11.57%11.86%
323Uuh La LaPedro Demarchi - Raphael Dintzner M 3:27:02.7+19:53.5+10.63%90.39%3.14%3.46%
426Gränsö WavemakersMartin Ottosson - Mattias Ottosson M 3:33:17.9+26:08.7+13.97%87.74%0.22%0.54%
528-Viktor Haglind - Herman Johansson M 3:35:37.1+28:27.9+15.21%86.80%-0.87%-0.54%
625BjörnbröderBjörn Englund - Kaji Löwhagen M 3:45:34.9+38:25.7+20.53%82.96%-5.53%-5.19%
721ÖlandschokladTom Danielsson - Magnus Bremefors M 3:50:59.7+43:50.5+23.43%81.02%-8.06%-7.71%
824Nilsson&HallbergMats Nilsson - Peter Hallberg M 4:01:21.5+54:12.3+28.96%77.54%-12.91%-12.54%
  • Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
113Stay SaltyJohan Hansson - Emilia Möller F/M 2:55:32.0--100%19.81%23.13%
216Team FenixIda Enstedt - Mattias Hägerstrand F/M 2:58:56.9+3:24.9+1.95%98.09%18.25%21.63%
314Öst&VästGustaf Bryngstedt - Karin Lundin F/M 3:48:20.3+52:48.3+30.08%76.87%-4.31%0.00%
415Team SchubertJohan Schubert - Felicia Schubert F/M 3:55:03.1+59:31.1+33.91%74.68%-7.38%-2.94%
512Vi Gjorde Vårt BästaAnna Fahlgren - Henrik Carlberg F/M 4:36:37.0+1:41:05.0+57.59%63.46%-26.37%-21.14%