Race progress: Västervik Swimrun 2019

  • Race started:
    Saturday, June 8, 2019 10:41 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Västervik, Sweden
Total laps: 4 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 13 Stay SaltyJohan Hansson - Emilia Möller 
1:55:17.2 (1)
2:29:33.7 (1)
2:55:32.0 --100%20.94%22.19%
2 16 Team FenixIda Enstedt - Mattias Hägerstrand 
1:58:23.2 (2)
2:32:16.8 (2)
2:58:56.9 +3:24.9+1.95%98.09%19.40%20.67%
3 22 TBRCFredrik Hallberg - Jakob Nelson 
2:02:40.9 (4)
2:39:42.9 (3)
3:07:09.2 +11:37.2+6.62%93.79%15.70%17.04%
4 27 Super SubsMartin Bergelin - Henrik Strömblad 
2:02:01.2 (3)
2:40:09.0 (4)
3:09:01.8 +13:29.8+7.69%92.86%14.86%16.20%
5 8 Team EcogirlsAnni Skogh - Maria Wallén 
2:10:50.2 (5)
2:50:23.3 (5)
3:20:21.7 +24:49.7+14.14%87.61%9.75%11.18%
6 23 Uuh La LaPedro Demarchi - Raphael Dintzner 
2:12:19.2 (6)
2:54:40.7 (6)
3:27:02.7 +31:30.7+17.95%84.78%6.74%8.22%
7 26 Gränsö WavemakersMartin Ottosson - Mattias Ottosson 
2:19:04.5 (7)
3:02:14.2 (7)
3:33:17.9 +37:45.9+21.51%82.29%3.93%5.45%
8 28 -Viktor Haglind - Herman Johansson 
2:22:46.2 (8)
3:04:23.2 (8)
3:35:37.1 +40:05.1+22.84%81.41%2.88%4.42%
9 9 Swimrunners Of JönköpingAnna Blombäck - Maja Björkebäck 
2:25:23.8 (10)
3:09:35.4 (9)
3:42:19.9 +46:47.9+26.66%78.95%-0.14%1.44%
10 25 BjörnbröderBjörn Englund - Kaji Löwhagen 
2:24:19.8 (9)
3:11:25.3 (10)
3:45:34.9 +50:02.9+28.51%77.81%-1.61%0.00%
11 14 Öst&VästGustaf Bryngstedt - Karin Lundin 
2:26:48.4 (11)
3:13:55.3 (11)
3:48:20.3 +52:48.3+30.08%76.87%-2.85%-1.22%
12 21 ÖlandschokladTom Danielsson - Magnus Bremefors 
2:32:44.2 (12)
3:19:17.4 (12)
3:50:59.7 +55:27.7+31.60%75.99%-4.04%-2.40%
13 5 Team KnytblusLisa Mjörning - Malin Ljung 
2:33:24.2 (14)
3:20:58.9 (14)
3:52:10.3 +56:38.3+32.27%75.60%-4.57%-2.92%
14 15 Team SchubertJohan Schubert - Felicia Schubert 
2:33:13.8 (13)
3:19:21.6 (13)
3:55:03.1 +59:31.1+33.91%74.68%-5.87%-4.20%
15 2 Tove&MarikaTove Möller Gunnarsson - Marika Lundqvist 
2:35:36.3 (15)
3:22:52.2 (15)
3:57:18.4 +1:01:46.4+35.19%73.97%-6.89%-5.20%
16 24 Nilsson&HallbergMats Nilsson - Peter Hallberg 
2:36:06.0 (16)
3:24:30.2 (16)
4:01:21.5 +1:05:49.5+37.50%72.73%-8.71%-6.99%
17 3 Team MACMaria Mattsson - Ann-Charlotte Andersson 
2:47:24.2 (17)
3:26:36.1 (17)
4:03:15.6 +1:07:43.6+38.58%72.16%-9.57%-7.84%
18 12 Vi Gjorde Vårt BästaAnna Fahlgren - Henrik Carlberg 
3:03:58.4 (18)
3:52:06.7 (18)
4:36:37.0 +1:41:05.0+57.59%63.46%-24.59%-22.62%
19 6 Team #$@&%*!Malin Englund - Charlotta Chronéer 
3:11:54.6 (19)
3:56:48.4 (19)
4:38:18.8 +1:42:46.8+58.55%63.07%-25.36%-23.38%
- 7 Hajen & HarenSabine Hedlund - Maja Jägerbrink 
-
-
DNF -----